Ironman 70.3 Monterrey:

Date: 2014-03-16
Location: Monterrey, Mexico
Sport: Triathlon
Distance: 70m
Description: The course will kick-off with a 1.5-mile swim in the man-made Santa Lucia River, downtowns famed waterway that meanders past historic landmarks and the chic commercial districts of Monterrey. The entire course is scattered with cultural sites as it works its way to the finish at the Mexican History Museum in the Macroplaza, one of the largest plazas in the world. Surrounded by monuments, fountains, and city and state buildings, the plaza doubles as a popular gathering spot for Monterrey residents and, now, a spectacular finish line celebration.
Race Director: 

Result for 2014

Cuche Alarcon
Carlos Perea Camacho
Fernando Garcia Rochin
Roberto De La Cabada
Rosalinda Gaxiola
Manuel Isac Lerma Lozada
Francisco Herrera
Hans Winsnes
Erich Wetzel
Julia Reyes
Roberto Mendez
Alvaro Garcia
Menendez Gomez German
Team Martha
Manuel Gonzalez
Fernando De Nobrega
Jorge De Nobrega
Lorenzo Pacheco
Juan Pablo Rios
Ricardo Mendez
Angel Avalos
Luis Rangel
Sergio Zamora
Team Treintatleta
Desiree Awad
Fernando Pacio
Rafael Figueroa
Enrique Camps
Eduardo Fonseca Fons
Bruno Arochi
Liliana Montoya
Fernando Borchardt
Fernando Ramirez Trejo
Brenda Torres Ramos
Emilio Arrillaga
Ricardo Carranza
Xochil Valencia
Team Treintatleta
Abelardo De La Torre Velez
Karla Garibay Cervantes
Damaris Camacho Martinez
Silvia Estela Morales De La Pena
Maria Gutierrez Rojas
Juan Carlos Sanchez Salcedo
Norma Meza Zuniga
Victor Vega Kuri
Juan Carlos Sanchez Elizondo
Israel Priego
Carlos Contreras
Osbaldo Hernandez
Yori Torres
Maribel Quiroz Gutierrez
Francisco Ayala
Ricardo Garcia Rivero
Humberto Villarreal
Ryta Mendivil
Luis Lopez Olvera
Jose Aguirre Maldonado
Manuel Montellano Chavez
Antonio Gonzalez-Karg Arriaga
Jose Morales Aceves
Miguel Apezteguia
Team Patos
Rolando Basora Leon
Alejandro Herrera Ramos
Jose Luis Plascencia
Luis Ponce Perez
Juan Bernal
Luis Castro
Egeiro Navarro
Carlos Aguilar
Francisco Monjaraz
Jaime Valdes
David Vega
Shigueru Kato
Gaspar Ureta Ramos
Boris Delgado
Martin Salazar
Edgar Ruizolloqui
Julio Romero
Jorge Martins
Alejandro Colmenero
Sandra Naranjo
Rosa Isela Sagrero Rodriguez
Abelardo Rafael Gonzalez
Jorge Quiroz
Mario Barbosa
Vicente Atamoros
Hesiquio Cabanas
Eduardo Pantoja
Gerardo Guevara
Jose Cossio
Julio Primo
Isidro Villasenor
Erick Rodriguez
Mario Espejo
Edmundo Valverde
Alberto Marquez
Gonzalo Parra
Miguel Monreal
Eva Flores
Marce Guerrero
Octavio Pimentel
Ana Camberos
Eduardo Borja
Luis Montoya Paredes
Ignacio Vertiz
Sebastian Betancourt
Enrique Jimenez
Salvador Teillery Tello
Team Iovy Team
Erick Salazar
Alberto Monjardin
Cesar Moreno Navarro
Hector Garcia
Irma Longoria Flores
Antonio Martinez Vessi
Jean Pierre Cerritelli
Diane Clement
Alfredo Rodriguez
Martin Salvatierra
Pedro Valverde
David Vargas Mena
David Adorno
Erika Hernandez Ruiz De Esparza
Cesar Maldonado Rivera
Team Gomezvalen
Gerardo Gutierrez
Raul Orrostieta
Gonzalo Soto Flores
Jose Juan Medina Del Campo
Ricardo Romero Coria
Leonardo Gaytan
Mariana Ceniceros
Maria Rosario Fajardo
Aaron Fernandez
Armando Soto
Francisco Siller
Gonzalo Crdenas
Juan Pablo Fierro
Team Magnificos
Irma Baron Leal
Sergio Robles Trevino
Salvador Garcia
Carlos Villarreal
Carlos Madrazo
Ulises Gonzalez
Diego Espada Valdes
Rodrigo Farias
Marcos Gonzalez
Carlos Reynoso
Carlos Calleros
Yolanda Lozano Siller
Francisco Valverde
Alejandro Figueroa
Paul Hecimovich
Rafael Barba Aceves
Alex Contreras
Julian Ramos Moreno
Reynaldo Aguilar
Luis Duran
Jose Valdes
Ricardo Gonzalez
Pablo Sheridan
Hector Alcaraz
Jose Hernandez Lamas
Eduardo Villanueva Lopez
Rafael Garcia
Roberto Saldivar Palacios
Antonio Varas Villavicencio
Juan Antonio Lopez Cordoba
Jorge Ortiz
Roman Garcia Stern
Ruben Santervas
Angel Balbuena
Carlos Gomez Espinosa
Jose Chavez
Hector Torres
Juan Velazquez
Guillermina Villareal
Carlos Sanchez
Mercedes Vales
David Benavides
Ricardo Vazquez
Jesus Rueda
Daniel Gomez De La Vega
Rodrigo Del Conde
Cesar Franco
Alberto Filho
Beatriz Viruez
Tomas Rosales Luna
Juliana Villasante Duenas
Jose Morrinzon
Rene Lopez Martinez
Raul Correa
Diana Ruderman
Stefan Reupke
Ana Karla Cobo Boehringer
Cynthia Schauer
Gilberto Fernandez
Alan Amador Gomez
Daniel Sanchez
Jose Thome Fernandez
Luz Gonzalez
Daniel Aguilar Diaz Flores
Geir Larsen
Harry De La Pena
Thomas Jacob
Francisco Gaytan
Daniel Diaz Del Castillo
Team Lawyers Team
Jose Romero
Yurimia Aleman
Gabriel Ponce
Team Triatlon Mx
Gilberto Fuentes
Edgar Jesus Sanchez Lopez
Brian Ricks
Miguel Bocanegra
Edgar Bocanegra Galvan
Jaime Guizar
Emeric Terrazas
Renato Daniel Arias Ceballos
Ricardo Estrada Garcia
Victor Hugo Bustamante
Carlos Esquivel
Juan Jorge Martinez
Sergio Uribe
Ivan Brito
Rene Salas
Team Meltan
Raul Gonzalez
Jorge Muro
Cesar Coss
Jesus Coss
Team Colima
Jesus Mario Aguayo Villarreal
Jose Sierra
Guillermo Narvaez
Oscar Abrego
Laura Moreno
Manuel Castillo Badial
Hector Del Toro
Danielle Bertachini
Carlos Olivares
Juan Carlos Flores
Alvaro Echeverria
Amado Rodriguez
Joaquin Cano Jauregui Segura Mill
Carlos Alberto Martinez
Jessica Estrella Cantu
Miguel Pintor Anguiano
Zeton De Los Santos
Gerardo Cardenas
David Yakashiro
Jorge Marquez Abreu
Salvador Alcantara Ayala
Luis Torres
Emmanuel Pintor Hernandez
Gabriel Alejandro Grimaldi Ramos
Enrique Mayer Ramos
Raymundo Antonio Zepeda Contreras
Uvaldo Elizondo
Mayra Fernandez
Isaac Moreno Chavarria
Cesar Morales Romero
Ernesto Prince
Jorge Lopez
Jair Torres
Hector Lopez Olivas
Carlos Pena
Guillermo Flores
Team Alonso
Raul Parra
Monica Perez
Luis Lopez Ortiz
Juan Corripio Andres
Aaron Castro
Monica Garcia
Jose Ruiz
Susana Lozano
Jose Trevino
Jorge Alarcon
Alberto Diaz Monroy
Daniel Montoya Medina
Arturo Busto
Susana Govea
Walter Oldenbourg
Enrique Miranda
Jose Iglesias Garza
Alex Spishakoff
Team Strongwell
Mariano Sanchez
Javier Morales Gaona
Javier Morales
Mauricio Cantu Bretzfelder
Team Pamemar
Roman Rojano
Claudio Fernandez
Ramiro Calderon
Daniel Wabe
Obed Mishan
Carlos Moran
Roberto Villarreal
David Antonio Martinez
Daniel Castaneda
Carlos Sanchez Pando
Irving Cueto Rendon
Maria Ollarves
Daniel Marquez
Team Exsportsmen
Salvador Esposito
Rodrigo Guillen
Juan Quevedo
Barbi Conner
Jesus Del Rio Corrales
Hector Espino
Bernardo Padilla
Benjamin Dabdoub
Ruben Cruz
Team Diablo Phili
Alfonso Olvera
Carlos Vicencio
Team T3 Triathlon
Uriel Sanchez Ramos
Marco Antonio Obeso
Angel Rojas Dominguez
Luis Rodriguez Amezaga
Mauricio Espinosa
Jose Humberto Sosa Torres
Francisco Gutierrez Coronel
Ricardo Perez
Enrique Betancourt Noyola
Norma Cordova Guerra
Nancy Zuniga Gamez
Eduardo Badillo
Rodolfo Muniz
Jose Navarro Gallo
Team Tg2
Maikin Vidal Seris Granier
Roman Garcia Calderon
Barbara Martinez Brohez
Augusto Duhart
Javier Ortiz Urruchua
Manuel Salazar Zayas
Manuel Salazar Gudino
Alejandro Mendez
Erika Baeza
Anaya Alejandra
Arndt Pechthold
Team Heraeus
Alejandro Velez
Mario Amparan
Diego Garcia
Laura Jimenez
Team Rotarios Val
David Laporte
Salvador Perez
Jose Gonzalez
Jose Daniel Castillo
Team Mundetas
Pablo Casas Godoy
Victor Perez Cortes Cordero
Marco Contreras Rosales
Armando Villar
Carlos Galvan
Susana De La Paz
Javier Campillo
Esther Aburto Olague
Team Endurance Te
Jairo Soto Rubio
Francisco Martinez Salas
Armando Ramirez Pineda
Lorenzo Soriano Alvarez
Team Freakies
Luisa Salcedo Castaneda
Hildebrando Anguiano
Team Beavers
Rogelio Fernandez B
Cesar Saldana Herrera
Marene Huerta Del Cueto
Julian Pulido Gomez
Javier Sandoval
Carlos Montes
Paola Mora Fernandez
Alejandro Cortazar
Milton Solano Sorto
Mario Meza
Arturo Curiel Marelli
Paola Melendez
Rodrigo Valdovinos
Miguel Castillo
Rodrigo Dominguez
Mauricio Goes
Rene Hernandez
Juan Ruacho
Team Matilda
Francisco Gonzalez Barragan
Maryellen Brown
Francisco Saldana
Joaquin Acosta
Juan Aguilar
Alejandra Villegas
Jose Antonio Gutierrez Labarthe
Cesar Alvarez
Carlos Cuenca
Victor Araujo
Ursula Legaria
Juan Jose Contreras
Angel Berkowitz
Alejandro Medina
Valentin Pineiro
Team Ironrx
Carlos Saenz
Flavio Rodriguez
Melissa Cabodevila
Engelbert Grijalva
Roberto Salinas
Jorge Doria Di Costanzo
Adriana Rodriguez
Ricardo Serrano
Ana Gutierrez
Juan Garcia
Mercedes Lugo
Hideki Kawamura
Team Superwomen
Hector Molina
Team Tlacotalpan
Marcial Hernandez
Angel David Escamilla Olvera
Barron Alejandro
Veronica Gomez
Perla Rodriguez
Fernando Jalife Sanchez
Team Agata88 Spor
Mario Violante
Ricardo Tueme
Efrain Villarreal
Rogelio Sojo
Alvaro Monroy O
Jose Tijerina
Jose Montemayor
Manuel Trevino
Jonathan Esses
Carlos Mondragon
Miguel Tovar
Juan Gabriel Gonzalez Olguin
Jesus Aleman Pech
Antonio Galvan Luna
Eduardo Del Rivero Thomas
Alvaro Dominguez
Carlos Torres
Mauricio Rodriguez
Moises Natera Mendoza
German Morales
Genaro Castillo
Sergio Garcia
Hector Flores
Rogelio Rocha Galvan
Silvia Dominguez
Horacio Garcia
Deyanira MacIas
Cesar Sanchez Ochoa
Team BelausteS
Cristian Salazar
Antonio Morales Lazarini
Uriel Aragon
Miguel Sanchez
Christopher Ibarra Medina
Paloma Rojas
Federico Gomes
Guillermo Rojas
Pedro Adaya Perez
Conrado Gonzalez
Jorge Ramos
Ivan Rodriguez
Victor Muniz
Ivan Trejo Moreno
Silvia Gonzalez Lozoya
Miguel Roberto Adame
Rafael Torres
Ramon Abascal
Renan Ugalde
Ricardo Saca
Isabel MacIas
Alejandro Olivares
Borja Agudo Sansans
Mauricio Autrique
Alberto Davila
Humberto Garza
Hector Martinez
Antonio Ochoa
Hugo Malagon-Arias
Jorge Baeza Fares
Alejandro Martinez
Arquimedes Cortazar Lezama
Jose David Garza Alanis
Marisol Llano Arce
Daniela Moya Gonzalez
Hector Valle Villarreal
Augusto Lopez Colorado
Pablo Gutierrez
Rene Cano Monroy
Felimon Carranza
Ricardo Fernandez
Leonel Hernandez
Miriam Reyna
Jose Rangel
Gerardo Alfonso Araujo Parra
Jorge Guerrero
Marcelo Salinas
Tamara Duran
Beatriz Serrano
Team Hunzas
Eduardo Juarez Trujillo
Pablo Rubioponce
Israel Jimenez Perezmitre
Victor Mendez
Team Nbc
Leonardo Sanchez
Jesus Rocha
Carlos Cortes
Juan Andrade
Mayra Villicana
Hugo De Vega
David Avila Arizmendi
Ricardo Eivet Velazquez
Carlos Belkotosky
Daniel Graff
Adrian Zambrano
Team Sunny Palms
Elsa Estrada Saenz
Cynthia Gutierrez
Gerardo Yepez Sanchez
Gerardo Yepez Reyna
Leonardo Eivet Lankenau
Karla Ramirez
Gonzalo Vazquez
Guillermo Casas
Rafael Davila
Isaac Marquez
Rodolfo Casillas
Enrique Vera Del Castillo
Maria Del Pilar Maldonado
Gabriela Rodriguez
Karen De La Torre
Roman Olivera
Hernan Nozot
Team Chi Lara Tea
Kortney Gibson
Georgina Brassel
Gonzalo Garcia De Luca
Jesus Guadiana
Luis Alberto Fernandez Ayala
Pedro Montoya
Mario Flores
Ivonne Vargas
Modesto Valdes
Luis Cabrera
Martin Gibson
Constanza Duarte Bernal
Jaime Inzunza Ronquillo
Julio Cesar Duran
Gilberto Mendez
Hortencia Hernandez
Julio Contreras
Hector Aragon
Carlos Robles
Team Vespa
Marcela Perez
Roberto Ayala Secenas
Hector Usabiaga
Guillermo Nunez
Erik Cruz
Belgica Lopez
Rodolfo Soto Sanchez
Felix Cardenas
Jorge Guzman
Bernardo Garcia
Pedro Leal
Team B-Runner
Paola Orozco De La Garma
Julio Cantu
Brenda Martinez
Oscar Robles-Garay
Rodrigo Gomez Smith
Jose Vazquez
Gabriel Pinedo Basanez
Edgar Guardiola
Alejandro Gonzalez
Carlos Cobbchew
Arturo Gonzalez Delgado
Fernando Marin Davalos
Carlos Arroyo
Team Las Experime
Gustavo Hernandez
Valeria Milmo
David Diaz Flores Elosegui
Alejandra Fernandez
Raymundo Cruces
Team Gmc
Isaac Aguilar
Team Las Chulas
Carlos Garcia De Alba
Maria Azuela
Benjamin Gonzalez
Tania Gabriel Aguilar
Team Out-Fit
Rodrigo Guzman
Jorge De La Garza
Jorge Madero Villarreal
Carlos Flores
Gerardo Garcia
Carlos Escobar Trevino
Adolfo Lopez
Javier Flores
Gustavo Montemayor
Rosa Riojas
Raymundo Rangel Rendon
Adrian Ensignia Camacho
Javier Munoz Ortiz
Celina Velasco
Leonardo Parra Martinez
Carlos Gutierrez
Hortensia Pineda
Rebeca Davila
Juan Pablo Lerma
Federico Cardenas
Beatriz Gonzalez
Hernan Heredia
Juan Zepeda
Luis Zepeda
Victoria Guggenheim
Richard Brija
German Martinez Prats
Francisco Ruelas
Hector Gonzalez Ramirez
Marco Juarez
Adrian Higuera
Luis De La Rosa
Fernando Bustos
Daniel Contreras
Team Xtreme
David Huereca
Alejandro Fernandez
Manuel Nahle
Rodrigo Moreno Gomez
Evaristo Suarez
Sandra Garza Arreola
Martha Cardenas
Jennifer Nix
Alejandro Velo
Luis Olivo
Rebeca Ayala Barajas
Raul Morineau
Pablo Orejel Pasillas
Javier Canales Zavala
Nestor Hernandez Hernandez
Jairo Soto Rubio
Carlos Ramirez Acosta
Lilia Delgado
Team Las Chihuas
Juan Garcia Reyes
Marco Gutierrez Hermosillo
Diego Gonzalez
Jaime Rodriguez Castaneda
Fernando Chavez Rosique
Edgar Najera Lopez
Ricardo Najera Lopez
Juan Arzola Monreal
Gabriela Gallo
Bernardo Del Hoyo
Gustavo Rodriguez
Tania Cardona
Carmen Pineyro
Felipe Garza
Jorge Carrillo Cortes
Team Hernandez
Jorge Garcia
Carlos Polito Ruiz
Gabriel Aguilar
Luis De Leon
Raul Puente
Luis Garza Leal
Jose Simental Antunez
Team Delfines Ent
Juan Lozano Montalvo
Raul Benitez
Victor Ramirez
Fernando Octavio Martinez
Javier Sergio Castillo Verduzco
Jorge Gonzalez
Cesar Martinez
Gilberto Gutierrez Peregrina
Huri Romero
Manuel Romero
Bertha De Leon
Jesus Elizondo
Victor Saucedo Saavedra
Jose Solis
Rogelio Gonzalez
Luis Gutierrez
Ricardo Piedra
Team Liceo Moms
Daniel Hernandez Zuili
Luis Pastor
Manuel Revelles
Team Mena Jaramil
Arturo Montiel
Cesar Dominguez
Adriana Villalobos
Marcelo Romero
Juan Garza Mourey
Rogelio Sada
Luis Davila
Monica Sosa
Andres Trevino
Roxana Torres
Sergio Alvarado
Team Beauty The
Roberto Arenas
Wenndy Lopez
Israel Vilaboa
Diego Hinojosa Canseco
Roberto Gutierrez
Adrian Elizondo
Ivonne Quintero
Juanjo Valdes
Javier Del Bosque
Omar Ivan Magallanes Robledo
Jose Morelos
Martha Flores
Roberto Flores Meza
Diana Ruiz Gonzalez
Amando Fernandez Gonzalez
Adan Hernandez Coronado
Julieta Alvarez Castillo
Fabian De La Parra
Team Sports World
Hector Bermea
Eduardo Segovia
Jose Antonio Rodriguez
Arturo Prats Fernandez
Carlos Medina
Enrique Diaz Palomares
Daniel Palomares Saldivar
Felix Palomares Saldivar
Francisco Buxade
Carlos Alberto De La Rosa Cortes
Ricardo MacIas
Jose Rosas
Hernan Garza Castillo
Carlos Nunez
Carlos Newton
Mirthala Narvaez
Ruben De La Rosa
Team Maluliz Team
Armando Xicohtencatl
Eduardo Rodriguez
Gabriel Torres
Lucio Blanco Montes
Tomas Chavez
Andres Cordovez
Rene Carrera Herrera
Claudia Aleman Nieto
Guillermo Franco
Jaime Gomez
Team Race Team
Karem Pantin
Jesus Garcia Santos
Juan Aguilera Garcia
Jorge Suastegui
Erick Barrio
Eduardo Lira
Moises Quezada
Miguel Vera
Ruben Diaz-Flores
Vicente Zarate
Oscar Guerrero
Rodolfo Robles Prieto
Sebastian Ochoa
Ofelia Poinsot
Lucas Tijerina
Viviana Guadalupe Garcia
Maurilio Albeniz
Leonardo Reynoso Avila
Adrian Landa
Hernan Garza
Omar Gonzalez
Guillermo Vargas
Jose Jimenez
Guillermo Morales Alvarado
Alejandra Garcia
Arturo Sanchez Mardegain
Juan Carlos Santibanez
Maria Casillas
Ricardo Medina
Jose Perez
Arturo Sobrado
Noemi Gonzalez
Fatima Fernandez
Francisco Calderon
Jorge De Osio
Gilberto Resendez
Jose Dominguez
Alejandra Almaguer
Team Vm
Team Fibul
Team Casino Del V
Armando Medrano
Alejandro Tapia
Juan Jimenez
Luis Raul Madrigal
Jose Gurrola Flores
Jose Guillermo Hernandez Sanchez
Jorge Caballero
Eduardo Zermeno
Juan De Dios Arzamendi
Team Paperman
Esmeralda Nunez Lopez
Jorge Serrano
Rodrigo Garcia Yslas
Marcelo Alanis
Juan Calvillo
Diego Flores Alcala
Ruben Rodriguez Martinez
Hector Perez
Jorge Cardenas
Nathan Wilhite
Isabelle Bellis
Jim De Ketelaere
Edgar Martinez
Hugo Garcia
Erick Carranza
Marisol Franco
Josue Ramiro Ramirez Hernandez
Alfredo Sabido Sanchez
Lizett Barron Amaro
Carlos Garza
Marcelo Sifuentes-Lopez
Miguel Arzola
Antonio Orozco
Isaac Garza
Jose Guadiana
Jaime Holguin
Mauricio Holguin
Ricardo Karam
Jaime Mijares
Abel Pina Almaraz
Alejandro Martinez Meyer
Team Nbc Najar-Ll
Gerardo Alvarado Rodriguez
Andrew Rose
Wenceslao Gonzalez Ramos
Fernando Rivero
Lucia Perez Levy
Jose Gonzalez
Jorge Lira Quirarte
Team Encantamore
Armando Perez
Victor Sabido Sanchez
Victor Ernesto Villagomez
Paulina De La Garza
Lorenzo Bermudez
Team Reynas
Jose Moraila
Alejandro Tamez
Reynaldo Castillo
Francisco Esteva
Mauricio Sanchez Sanchez
Fausto Yepiz
Team Prosevi
Gerardo Rivera
Samuel Martinez
Luz Demetrio Tellez
Sergio Villasenor
Jose Antonio Gonzalez
Juan Perez Gongora
Juan Nadal
Alma Nelly Gonzalez
Fernando Cuetara
Carlos Vargas
Ruben Salazar
Aguirre Felipe De Jesus
Christian Medina
Team Lmn
Jaime Robles
Jose Alvarez Tostado
Martha Cristina Romero
Raul Villarreal
Juan Ochoa
Jose Arroyo
Oscar Garcia
David Olivo
Francisco Canales
Roberto Heinze
Carlos Capetillo
Patricia Schroeder Radecke
Luis Flores
Oscar Reynoso
Yessica Ramos Cepeda
Sergio Nunez
Rodolfo Meza Garza
Eduardo Melgarejo
Daniel Zamudio Barrera
David Zamudio Barrera
Benjamin Zamudio Barrera
Jose Zamudio Barrera
Juan Villarreal
Francisco Tamayo
Hannia Gonzalez Lozano
Lila Flores
Carlos Rosado
Abel Ronquillo Arroyo
Margarita Salgado
Jorge Morales Barraza
Rodrigo Silva
Candor Gutierrez Vara
Santiago Castillon
Dorys Fierro
Arturo Alcalde
Daniel Frech
Maria Luisa Najera Chavez
Miguel Gallegos
Lizzeth Fernandez Soto
Ricardo Ocampo
Berenice Tamez
Rafael Torres
Elias Rodriguez
Jessica Lopez Resendiz
Jorge Dibildox
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Guillermo Guerra
Monica Narvaez
Antonio Cedeno Ramos
Oscar Espinoza Roque
Cesar Urias Toral
Gerardo Brambila Laborin
Alizandro Valencia
Hector Valdez
Tania Camacho
Team Blackout Tea
Rosendo Cuellar
Joaquin Pereda
Ezequiel Siller
Adrian Dibildox
Juan Ramirez Sosa
Rogelio Cabrera Luna
Jorge Portillo Rosas
Gustavo Torres Lechuga
Ricardo Gomez Cruz
Jose Moncada Meza
Adalia Cantu
Manuel Ramirez
Jorge Fragoso Alvarez
Wendy Reymundo
Jesus Vera
Gonzalo Floreschapa De Echavarri
Team Sport World
David Ramirez
Moises Gerardo Flores
Paola Torres
Esteban Condigiani
Diego Lozano
Santiago Cobo Gonzalez
Josue Vazquez
Ignacio Valdes
Mario Nunez
Gerardo Rodriguez
Jorge Mendez
Ileana Guerra Rodriguez
Jorge Martinez Lozano
Luis Recio
Pedro Ibarra
Roberto Castro
Edgar Flores
Santiago Villarreal
Andres Garza
Mauricio Guizar
Eduardo Munoz De La Garza
Jose Luis Jr Valdez Trevino
Alma Karina Bailon Romo
Liliana Ruiz
Aurora Ibarra
Gustavo Gonzalez
Francisco Barranco Blake
David Ortiz
Daniel Ortiz
Jose Medina
Roberto Garza Leonard
Xavier Mendez Azuela
Juan Perez Soto
Alfredo Pineda Parra
Team Saraperos
Marcelo Maldonado
Roberto Villarreal
Marcelo Martinez
Team Mse
Juan Jose Gonzalez
Oscar Grajales
Fernando Gamero De La Hoya
Armando Unzueta Mijares
Daniela Perez
Marcela Gamero De La Hoya
Gerardo Alanis Villarreal
Gerardo Alanis Lambreton
Jorge Villegas
Team Huaratri
Jose Rendon
Oscar Solis
Jesus Morales Barraza
Jose Martinez
Jose Villarreal
Yeshica Sanchez
Team Bozave
Salvador Martinez
Maria De Lourdes Centeno
Salvador Velazquez
Hector Benavides
Roberto Casillas
Team Aquiles
Jose Herrera
Guadalupe Betancourt
Ricardo Sala
Alfredo Alpuing
Manuel Delgado-Gaona
Genaro Rios
Claudia Rodriguez Gomez
Isabel Cristina Arzamendi Sosa
David Valdes
Constancio Loperena
Alfredo Valencia
Alexandro Espinosa
Jorge Luis Gonzalez
Jorge Garduno
Francisco Garcia
Gerardo Jaymez Martinez
Francisco Tamez
Emilio Trevino
Eva Baur
Alejandra De Leon
Ricardo Narvaez
Jose Luis Villarreal Muniz
Miguel Cavazos
Rodolfo Ramos
Juan Copeland
Jorge Valles Serrano
Gerardo Gutierrez
Carlos Cavazos Jaime
Victor Hugo Gutierrez
Miguel Yzeta Mendoza
Edelmiro Garza
Antonio Montero
Ivan Herrera
Alberto Gonzalez Martinez
Team Saltilloiron
Luis Mendoza
Team Corona
Laura Arevalo
Jaime Corona
Team Evenchicks
Jose Francisco Fernandez
Ana Victoria Garza
Team Ala
Leonardo Escobar
Julian Leal
Salvador Minarro
Team Los Manzano
Raul Herrera Sierra
Jesus Rivera
Gabriel Gerardo De La Garza
Fernando Rivera
Paulina Laveaga Bermudez
Team McM
Team Tri-Wings
Jose Duran Coronado
Ana De Leon
Jose Alfredo Segovia Fuantos
Juan Jose Ochoa
Jannet Carrera
Hector Soto
Bertha Berrones
Team Trainer
Team La Canchita
Ricardo Flores Espinosa
Luis Enciso
Team Hkmexico
 Ruiz
Tete De La Garza
Mauricio Ruiz
Pamela Cerdeira
Jose Carro
Marco Mascarenas
Veronica Sanchez
Carlos Lopez Zazueta
Jesus Salvador Gonzalez
Patricia Guerrero
Jose Martinez
Guillermo Quiroga
David Martinez Guevara
Ernesto Gonzalez Paras
Gabriel Campos
Juan Cornejo-Avendano
Adolfo Gonzalez
Luis De La Vega
Carlos Garcia
Antonio Garcia Medina
Cesar Anaya Davila
Francisco Utrera
Ricardo Lozano
Claudia Martinez
Ramon Sotomayor
Juan Garcia Rios
Lizette Magana
Javier Salazar
Erick Escobar
Juan Gonzalez
Francisco Canedo
Marcos Hernandez
Karla Cantu
Mario Vazquez Leal
Alberto Pina
Hervey Magallanes
Alberto Gaitan
Edgar Pena Gonzalez
Cesar Corona
Alejandro Zamorano M
Jose Luis Aquino Fernandez
Team McG
Lucero Guzman Vera
Israel De Cayon
Tomas Cabrejas
Suzanne Martin
Arlette Tamez
Jose Castillo Cernuda
Salvador Hernandez
Javier Cruz Garcia
Nephtali Ramirez
Jose Alvarado
Gaspar Martinez
Gilberto Yuriccet Vargas
Manuel Cavazos
David Gamboa
Bart Stevens
Carlos Brana
Benjamin Gonzalez
Juan Carlos Rivera Banda
Israel Herrera
Eugenio Jimenez
Alejandro Escobar
Edgar Jimenez
Jaime Gonzalez
Emiliano Ramos Rios
Abraham Sabag
Team Las Ardillas
Patricio Ramirez
Jose MacIas
Jorge Coronado
Jesus Gomez De Santiago
Luis Garcia
Jose Pina
Jorge Fernandez
Guillermo Quintanilla
Miguel Mosqueda
Eleazar Santillan Rodriguez
Joel Garcia
Carlos Saenz
Jaime Mercado Botello
Armando Maquivar
Team Almagrande
Martha Cantu Lopez
Oipl Belden
Carlos Ruiz Favela
Juan Aldama
David Cantu Lopez
Ernesto Aldama Ortega
Anibal Montfort
Antonio Montoya
Team Bicivoladore
Victor Garcia Perales
Osiris Torres Rodriguez
Carlos Baieli
Jorge Climaco Montes
Francisco De Cayon
Jesus Iruegas Rodriguez
Antonio Carlon
Mauricio Andrade
Christian Avendano Alvarez
Arturo Gonzalez Ayala
Neftali Tijerina Alvizo
Yadira Ovalle
Maria Ramones
Rogelio Martinez
Luis Arizpe
Raul Cueva
Nora Solis
Luis Trevino
Alejandro Figueroa
Jesus Quintana
Jesus Pequeno
Rafael Arria
Gabriel Vergara
Adrian Chimal
Patricia Monterrubio
Alfonso Cavazos
Karla Villafuerte Cruz
Daniel Trachtman
Andres Montemayor
Javier Gamboa
Alfredo Aranguren
Marylia Torres Acosta
Emilio Trevino
Carlos De La Garza
Jose Villarreal Gonzalez
Claudia Martinez
Andres Alanis
Deyanira Flores
Santiago Sandoval
Jose Ranc Gonzalez
Carmen Alvarado
Felipe De Leon
Saul Vargas Flores
Jorge Gonzalez
Luis Quiros Mudd
Jorge Blanco Ybarra
Tonatiuh Gutierrez
Lorena Medina
Edson De Anda
Enrique Madrigal
Leopoldo De La Garza
Roberto Scott
Rafael Saldana
Elizabeth Serrato
Gigliola Ramos
Julio Sesma
Monica Salinas
Jose Luis Perez Flores
Hugo Martinez Rizo
Mario Paez
Eduardo Dominguez
Maria De Anda
Cristina Elizondo
Eduardo Montes
Ella Duran
Benito Lozano
Philippe Marconato
Luis Gonzalez Frankenberger
Guillermo Montana
Jorge Flores
Maite Ibarreche
Marcos Rios
Ricardo Aguirre
Cristina Ibanez
Jorge Gutierrez
Armando Silveyra
Maria Paola Attias Cevedo
Alejandr0 Meymar Rodriguez
Cesar Cavazos Gonzalez
Julian Eguren
Jose Luis Cepeda Viramontes
Mario Ramos
Carlos Armenta Lopez
Agustin Silva
Raymundo Soberanes Richards
Michelle Clariond
Jorge Orozco Hernandez
Cesar Garza Garcia
Monica Cantu
Gerardo Amezcua
Benjamin De La Garza
Rodolfo Villarreal
Josefina Poinsot
Isaura Lopez De Leon
Hernan Vazquez Del Mercado
Jose Valdes
Enrique De Hoyos
Alejandro Fuentes
Jesus Gallardo
Juan Baigts
Omar Garrido
Welester Silva
Ricardo Navarro-Torres
Erika Rodriguez
Diego Montemayor
Jaime Martinez
Alberto Araujo Lizarraga
Mauricio Elizondo Perez
Jose Ponce Pereyra
Ana Gallego
Raul Diaz Rodriguez
Carlos Chirinos
Alfredo Leal
Roberto Dominguez
David Perez
Gustavo Ferraez Ocana
Carlos Trevino Montfort
Luis Eleazar Rodriguez
Juvencio Moncayo
Miguel Alvarado Rodriguez
Ashanti Aguilar Melgar
Erica Ortiz
Nelly Villarreal
Marco Aragon-Castro
Juan Patricio Alvarez Macias
Jaime Garcia Garciatorres
Javier Fernandez
Carlos Sosa Castellanos
Roberto Terrazas
Alex Pamanes
Horacio Maldonado
Gerzayn Fuentes
Andres De La Torre
Jesus Perez
Alejandro Lozano
Fidencio Montemayor
Josefina Martinez
Alonso Mendivil
Jesus Cavazos
Ricardo Cardenas
Nicolas Martinez
Floriane Clemente
Carlos Martinez
Jorge Castillo Vargas
Team Chopos Chi
Ignacio Arellano
Armando Arellano
Perla Jimenez
Alvaro Cazarin
Fabian Gomez
Miguel Carrillo
Mauricio Davila
Gerardo Diaz
Luis Ramirez Segovia
Alejandro Santos
Gustavo Sroor
Maximo Vedoya
Alejandro Reynoso
Team Piso 13
Claudia Lieja Quintanar
Javier Nino
Alberto Estrada
Carlos Ruiz De Tarnava
Juan Romero
Monica Ayala
Gabriel Castillo
Edgar Carreon
Ricardo Castilla Luengas
Luis Arias
Luis Trevino
Lorenzo Vela
Ana Cecilia Alvarez
Genaro Gonzalez
Francisco Montalvo Gomez
Alejandro Cardenas
Jorge Salinas
Fernando Moreleon
Cipatli Ayuzo
Juan Emilio Flores Estrada
Javier Trevino
Enrique Del Castillo Ramirez
Enrique Cancino
Ruben Hernandez
Martin De Leon
Eduardo Rodriguez
Jose Mendoza
Gerardo Ramirez
Jose Tena Solis
Mauricio Gutierrez
Emmanuel Juarez Gandara
Fariba Pourshojai Castillo
Octavio Leal Cavazos
Guillermo Ramos
Norma Juarez
Jorge Del Bosque Trevino
Fortunato Zuazua
Gerardo Garza
Diego Corella
David Cavazos
Gabriela Beltran
Rodolfo Novoa
Hernan De Jesus Elizondo
Eugenio Lozano
Miguel Stratmann
Bernardo Bremer
Eduardo Camarena
Efrain Hernandez
Jaime Weichsel
Ana Minarro
Carlos Gonzalez
Dieter Holtz
Mateo Mazal
Raul Rodriguez
Ricardo Godinez
Eduardo Banuelos
Patricio Ballados
Enrique Limon
Luis Gomez Terrazas
Gabriel Armeria
Miguel Angel Tejera
Clemente Obed Vigil
Jorge Benard
Larissa Rabago
Jaime Rabago
Celine Scharer
Sara Gross
Caitiln Snow
Allan Alfonso Villanueva Flores
Trevor Delsaut
Robert Wade
Todd Skipworth
Hector Guerra
Christopher Baird
Gustavo Pereira
Santos Bastidas
Carlos Daniel Chavez Morales
Leon Griffin
Tim Don
Daniel Fontana
Guillermo Castaneda
Jose Flores-Zaher
Fernando Argaez
Oscar Thome Fernandez
Francisco Ron Weigand
Fabricio Arechederra Pacheco
Oscar Eduardo Mendieta Munguia
Perla Esquivel
Alberto Astorga
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
Gerardo Becerra Sanchez
Team Mamadopulus
Luis Manuel Molina Munguia
Carlos Tolentino
Carlos Resendez
Marcela Balderrama Teran
Federico Abrego
Maria Susana Sanchez
Omar Ramos
Team Galindo-Haie
Gloria Arguello Ruiz
Efrain Aquino Fernandez
Manuel Borrego
Marcelo Perez
Veronica Pena
Pablo Robles
Arturo Mendoza Torres
Diego Espinosa De Los Monteros
Ruben Ibarra
Adolfo Soto
Jose Ochoa
Lars Hanschke
Alan Elizondo
Ernesto Venegas Chavez
Pupa Payan
Maria Del Rosario Gonzalez
Arturo Martinez
Patricia Trejo
Dagoberto Morales Fuentes
Ivan Trejo
Angel Trejo
Fernando Trejo
Luis Pardo
Angel Ureta
Ricardo Sanchez
Jose Antonio Olvera
Andres Olvera
Team Mamadopulus
Jose Mota
Arturo Munoz
Juan Quintero
Diego Serrano Gonzalez
Edgar Cedillo
Jose Ontiveros
Karla Soraya Munguia
Mario Arreola
Williams Cisneros Villasenor
Balbina Lopez Corcuera
Erika Lopez
Juan Fernando Montelongo
Ruben Gleason
Juan Basich
Alejandra Iturbide
Lorenza Gallardo
Ariel Cruz Garcia
Jorge Pereira
Tomas Mena
German Lopez Huacuja
Maria Robles Madrigal
Israel Garcia
Alberto Jauregui
Miguel Vazquez Cardenas
Jorge Garcia Ramirez
Claudia Soto
Felipe Cervantes Sodi
Team Gabriela De
Maite Corcuera Ramirez
Mauricio Padilla Figueroa
Arturo Ortiz
Jose Juarez Perez
Jorge Marquez
Nuria Gonzalez
Team Familia Mora
Arturo Barbosa
Juan Villarreal
Karolina Ayala Flores
Team Rapport Spor
Maricela De La Garza
Team Aquiles
Gerardo Franco
Juan Pablo Izquierdo
Francisco Zermeno Abdeljalek
Alberto Rodriguez
Luis Sierra Salazar
Noe Villarreal
Jesus Mondragon
Fernando Orduna
Team Triarca
Carlos Aya
Ingrid Duenas
Linna Chacon
Javier Flores
Mike Butler
Eduardo Carrasco
Luis Alberto Gonzalez
Eugenio Gonzalez
Victor Mayagoitia
Fernando Guzman Solis
Gonzalo Ochoa Pages
Sandra Viesca Sanchez
Perla Martinez
Ricardo Valdivia
Oscar De Leon Manriquez
Sol Sandoval Lopez
Magali Xolio
Gerardo Loaiza
Ivan Corona Avalos
Gabriela Munoz Torres
Jorge Duque
Sergio Velazquez
Pablo Meyer
Felipe Sada
Mercedes Gonzalez Carriles
Octavio Aguado
Alfredo MacEdo
Leopoldo Perez Arenas
Luis Carnalla
Jose Franco
Cristian Rodriguez
Mike Lambarri Zimbron
Roberto Cruz
Team Mor Jt
Olga De La Garza Canamar
Denisse Chavez
Roman Daza
Ana Figueroa Barnes
Karla Gajon
Juan Antonovich
Team Veratrix
Bernardo De La Garza
Hector Lavalle
Rogelio Izquierdo
Eduardo Ruiz
Javier Gutierrez
Eduardo Martinez
Victor Manuel Adame
Alvaro Rios
Martin Felix Ortiz
Team Veratrix
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Jose Manuel Youshimatz
Jorge Luis Fuentes
Angel Lara
Fernando Hernandez