Recent Blogs:

Compiled by Gary Wang

Latest Race Results:

 UltraRunning: Pocatello 50 mile website detail


 UltraRunning: Rattlesnake 50k website detail


 UltraRunning: Fools 50k website detail


 Cycling: Test of Metal website detail


UltraRunning: State your intentions 24 hours website detail


 UltraRunning: Sedona 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Cajun Coyote website detail


UltraRunning: Nantahala Fria Running Festival - 50K, 50M, 100M website detail


UltraRunning: Santo Rosa 100 website detail




UltraRunning: Coyote Blue Moon 50 website detail


Cycling: Silver Rush 50 Mountain Bike Race website detail

50m-bike 1 M27 03:52:34  Travis Macy
50m-bike 2 M32 04:15:03  Travis Ekenberg
50m-bike 3 M34 04:26:36  Miguel Arias

50m-bike 1 F50 05:17:05  Amy Harris
50m-bike 2 F41 05:17:52  Rachel Farrett
50m-bike 3 F32 05:21:54  Jennifer Tilley


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 China website detail


UltraRunning: Holiday Balyor Peaks Run website detail

  27m 1 M37 05:56:09  Mike Rahmer
  27m 2 M42 06:12:12  Fred Rahmer
  27m 3 M50 07:05:29  Mark Dorion


  22m 1 M55 07:49:11  Bob Klapthor
  22m 2 M69 07:57:01  Richard Harris



 UltraRunning: Collegiate Peaks Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Trans Swiss Run website detail


UltraRunning: Rennsteig Etappenlauf (Blankenstein - Hrschel) website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra Marathon de la Grande Traverse des Alpes website detail


UltraRunning: Deutschlandlauf website detail


UltraRunning: NeckarMan XXL website detail


UltraRunning: Wenen - Boedapest website detail


Triathlon: June Lake Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Dfi de lOisans website detail


UltraRunning: La Transe Gaule website detail


UltraRunning: Baltic-Run; Berlin -Usedom website detail


UltraRunning: Moravian Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: LEtoile Savoyarde website detail


UltraRunning: La 442 195 website detail


UltraRunning: Raid des Trolls website detail


UltraRunning: Coast to Coast website detail


UltraRunning: Rheinsteig Erlebnislauf website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra-Trace de St-Jacques website detail


UltraRunning: Rennsteig Etappenlauf (Hrschel - Blankenstein) website detail


UltraRunning: Costa Brava Xtrem Running website detail


UltraRunning: La Grande Traverse du Jura website detail


UltraRunning: Cber die Hhen im Bergischen Land website detail


UltraRunning: Eifelsteig website detail


UltraRunning: Pieter-ROG-pad website detail


UltraRunning: Trans Aq website detail


UltraRunning: Crocheron 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h 1 M39       81  Jim Shapiro
  12h 2 M33  78.3369  Frank DeLeo
  12h 3 M29  76.7744  Trishul Cherns

  12h 1 F34  72.6051  Diane Hawkins
  12h 2 F00  60.7784  Dawn Manson
  12h 3 F36  54.1233  Beverly Shabat


UltraRunning: Colac 6-Day website detail

   6d 1 M00 144:00:00  Ramon Zabalo
   6d 2 M61 144:00:00  George Perdon
   6d 3 M28 144:00:00  Trishul Cherns



UltraRunning: Victoria Veterans 24 hour website detail

  24h 1 M45    150.7  Brian Bloomer
  24h 2 M47    131.4  Bob Bruner
  24h 3 M45    129.8  Jack McKellar

  24h 1 F43    118.8  Cynthia Cameron


UltraRunning: 6 Hour Summer Spree website detail

   6h 1 M38           Denny Fryman
   6h 2 M39           Wayne Richard
   6h 3 M37           Dave Sutton



UltraRunning: Ford Groves 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M50  125.516  Norm Roof
  24h 2 M44  121.241  Harlan Martin
  24h 3 M45  114.829  Ray Schlotterbeck

  24h 1 F43  86.6932  Kay Snayd
  24h 2 F40  79.5352  Lynn Nutter
  24h 3 F31  63.6278  Carol Wright


 Triathlon: Ironman Regensburg website detail


 Running: EWEB Run to Stay Warm website detail


UltraRunning: Fat-Ass 50 North Carolina website detail


UltraRunning: The Burrito Run website detail


UltraRunning: Lake Saroma 100K website detail


UltraRunning: Helen Klein 100k website detail


UltraRunning: Run To The Future 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M41   116.26  Paul Grimm
  24h 2 M30   114.46  Zach Gingerich
  24h 3 M57   114.46  George Biondic

  24h 1 F37   130.04  Amy Palmiero-Winters
  24h 2 F37    93.49  Deborah Goodwin
  24h 3 F26    91.09  Melissa Williams


Triathlon: Bassman Fall Half Distance Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M30 01:46:09  David Morris
  31m 2 M43 01:47:51  Scott Duprex
  31m 3 M34 01:50:40  Bart Forsyth

  31m 1 F31 02:00:49  Kristie Timmer
  31m 2 F28 02:08:30  Mindy Ko
  31m 3 F26 02:12:22  Melani Hom

sprint 1 M41 01:02:22  Henry McKeon
sprint 2 M26 01:04:54  Silas Rogers
sprint 3 M54 01:05:45  Hansell Stedman

sprint 1 F47 01:01:33  Midge Kerr
sprint 2 F41 01:10:31  Coralie Torres
sprint 3 F40 01:10:52  Lisa Kall

aquabike 1 M55 01:35:45  Terry Mooney
aquabike 2 M59 01:47:02  Steven Levine
aquabike 3 M31 01:50:42  Matthew Milone

aquabike 1 F41 01:37:51  Suzanne Countryman

duathlon 1 M35 02:06:23  Jeremy Garges
duathlon 2 M28 02:12:11  Chris Kessler
duathlon 3 M46 02:12:33  Tony Lombardo

duathlon 1 F22 02:15:13  Melissa Tabas
duathlon 2 F39 02:19:17  Monica Sanchez
duathlon 3 F47 02:31:38  Gina Siebelle

sprint-du 1 M48 01:14:47  Matt Hayes
sprint-du 2 M32 01:28:43  Stephen Dyas
sprint-du 3 M31 01:29:05  Mike Carroll

sprint-du 1 F41 01:27:57  Colleen Hornstein
sprint-du 2 F48 01:42:00  Lottie Singh
sprint-du 3 F43 01:42:42  Renee Henze


UltraRunning: Chalenge Bertioga   Maresias 75k website detail


UltraRunning: RacingThePlanet Namibia 2009 website detail


Riding: Foxcatcher 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Trail Blanch website detail


UltraRunning: Q50 Ultra U.S.A.   Greater New Orleans Adventure & Run Weekend website detail


UltraRunning: No Frills 34 miler website detail


UltraRunning: Gothenburg 6 days races website detail


UltraRunning: The Howloween Ultra website detail


Running: Diamond Valley Lake Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M18 01:18:49  Nic Beechan
  13m 2 M19 01:20:00  Tony Martinez
  13m 3 M44 01:34:57  Zeferino Fuentes

  13m 1 F30 01:49:13  Sunny Hipp
  13m 2 F41 01:50:25  Stephanie Guth
  13m 3 F47 01:54:16  Barb Marcus

  26m 1 M40 03:03:11  Thomas Beyer
  26m 2 M44 03:10:17  Matt Underwood
  26m 3 M30 03:12:08  Marvin Rodriguez

  26m 1 F27 03:20:17  Maggie Nelsen
  26m 2 F43 03:44:48  Carri Arrieta
  26m 3 F35 03:46:08  Michelle Kruse

   5k 1 M16 00:18:40  Jordan Bozer
   5k 2 M15 00:19:01  Brett Coenen
   5k 3 M15 00:19:25  Alex Denbaugh

   5k 1 F29 00:21:33  Jennifer Coyle
   5k 2 F13 00:22:52  Megan Reed
   5k 3 F16 00:25:38  Anneliese Bagnell


Triathlon: The Bone Island Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Israman website detail


Running: Enchanted Forest Wine run website detail


UltraRunning: Syllamo 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Blue Ridge Relay website detail


UltraRunning: Costa Rica Ultra Trail La Transtica website detail


UltraRunning: Patagonia Running Adventure website detail


UltraRunning: Sunburn Six in the Stix website detail

   6h 1 M43    41.54  Matthew Condron
   6h 2 M40    38.48  Craig Redfearn
   6h 3 M31     34.2  Shan Riggs

   6h 1 F35     35.2  Amanda Musacchio
   6h 2 F45    30.14  Jennifer Leslie
   6h 3 F26    29.86  Emilie Ringe


UltraRunning: World Alzheimer's Day Run website detail


UltraRunning: Trans Slovenia website detail

 400k 1 M00 39:58:27  Zdravko Bari_
 400k 2 M00 41:39:54  Andrea Accorsi
 400k 3 M00 46:01:02  Aleksandar Arsic



UltraRunning: RAW Mid East website detail


UltraRunning: Namibia 24 hour Ultra Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Pennine Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Rajasthan Thar Desert 5 day 200km Run website detail


UltraRunning: RAW Britain website detail


UltraRunning: Montana Challenge Adventure Race website detail


UltraRunning: Lake Atwood 10 Mile Run website detail


UltraRunning: Inca Trail to Machu Picchu 27.5 Mile Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Big Cat Challenge 12 hours website detail

  12h 1 M30       74  Thomas Podell
  12h 2 M59       66  Tom Hosner
  12h 3 M47       62  Ed Ettinghausen

  12h 1 F55       62  Lorraine Gersitz
  12h 2 F45       52  Beiyi Zheng
  12h 3 F57       40  Laura Bailiff


 UltraRunning: Headlands 50 mile website detail


UltraRunning: Endurance Ultra Trail website detail


UltraRunning: Dirty Spokes Ekiden Trail Run 40K website detail

  40k 1 M26 03:06:28  Jon Obst
  40k 2 M38 04:34:14  Edward Lent
  40k 3 M34 04:38:02  Johnny Bowman

  40k 1 F43 04:33:27  Margaret Curcio
  40k 2 F54 05:24:13  Evelyn White


UltraRunning: Douglas 100 Mile Fun Run website detail


UltraRunning: Coast Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Monaco website detail

70m 1 M00 04:15:16  Axel Zeebroek
  70m 2 M00 04:19:37  Michael Weiss
  70m 3 M00 04:20:10  Tyler Butterfield

  70m 1 F00 04:47:20  Christel Robin
  70m 2 F00 04:51:59  Marion Lorblanchet
  70m 3 F00 04:52:27  Jeanne Collonge


Triathlon: Dino Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M29 02:08:29  Branden Rakita
  31m 2 M30 02:11:24  Bj Christenson
  31m 3 M26 02:11:56  Ryan Borger

  31m 1 F37 02:36:15  Jolene Wilkinson
  31m 2 F30 02:43:41  Mandy Harter
  31m 3 F00 02:52:33  Anne Peairs


Triathlon: Ironman Mont Tremblant website detail


 UltraRunning: White River 50 Miles website detail


 UltraRunning: Don't Run Boston website detail


UltraRunning: Geisinger Fat Ass Trail Run website detail




UltraRunning: IAU Soochow 24h race website detail

  24h R M00  171.302  Ryoichi Sekiya 2007 
  24h 1 M00  170.038  Yoshikazu Hara
  24h 2 M38  165.721  Ivan Cudin
  24h 3 M00  160.354  Johan Vander Merwe

  24h R F00   144.73  Sumie Inagaki 2007 
  24h 1 F00  131.051  Mami Kudo
  24h 2 F22  125.683  Meredith Quinlan
  24h 3 F00   122.82  Lu-hsin Chia


Triathlon: Chicago Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Santa Barbara Sprint Triathlon website detail

sprint 1 M46 00:36:43  Michael Smith
sprint 2 M17 00:38:42  Max Silva
sprint 3 M34 00:39:03  Carl Parker

sprint 1 F25 00:43:33  Adrienne Binder
sprint 2 F31 00:44:34  Karen Schultz
sprint 3 F26 00:46:08  Holly Stewart


UltraRunning: Mountain R.A.T.S. (Race Across The Summits) website detail

running 1 M36 19:09:00  Chris Gerber
running 2 M44 19:26:00  Fred Ecks
running 3 M43 20:02:00  Kari Fraser

running 1 F00 21:09:00  Isabella Dela Housa
running 2 F53 24:13:00  Elaina Mcmahon


UltraRunning: Evolution Valley 100K website detail


UltraRunning: Purisma Creek 50K website detail


Cycling: Grand Tours website detail


Cycling: Everest Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Treasure Island Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: SOMA triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Don't Run Boston 50k website detail


Cycling: Death Ride website detail


UltraRunning: PCTR Pt Magu State Park website detail


Relay: The Relay - Calistoga to Santa Cruz website detail


Running: Town of Celebration Marathon website detail


 Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 California website detail


UltraRunning: Thames Ring Deca-Marathon Race website detail


UltraRunning: San Francisco One Day website detail

12h R M33     20.2  Jeremy Montemeyer 2009 
  12h 1 M46     78.5  Jean Pommier
  12h 2 M41     74.3  Shiran Kochavi
  12h 3 M46     64.7  Ron Duncan

  12h 0 F33     20.2  Kiran Guleria 2009 
  12h 1 F25     71.1  Laura Guest
  12h 2 F42     59.4  Leigh Moser
  12h 3 F31     55.2  Vivek Kumar

  24h R M33     31.8  Matthew McKinney 2009 
  24h 1 M43    111.4  Mark Tanaka
  24h 2 M40    102.9  Federico Sanchez
  24h 3 M61    101.9  Mike Nuttall

  24h 0 F61     44.6  Mae Martinez 2009 
  24h 1 F40    100.8  Laura Bleakley
  24h 2 F46     96.6  Marianne Paulson
  24h 3 F47     82.8  Missy Bache


UltraRunning: Ayala Park website detail


UltraRunning: Hogsback website detail


UltraRunning: Bluebonnet Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: IAU 24H WORLD CHALLENGE website detail

  24h 1 M00  170.165  Ryoichi Sekiya
  24h 2 M00  166.073  Fabien Hoblea
  24h 3 M00  164.365  Yuji Sakai

  24h 1 F00  149.182  Anne-mare Vernet
  24h 2 F00  149.021  Anne-cecile Fontaine
  24h 3 F00  142.734  Brigitte Bec

  12h 1 M00  73.1472  Jahyun Kwon
  12h 2 M00  63.4053  Inho Song
  12h 3 M00  62.1831  Chanjin Jeong



UltraRunning: Celtic 100k website detail

 100k 1 M00 06:58:00  Jez Bragg
 100k 2 M00 07:14:14  Stefan Hinze
 100k 3 M00 07:16:03  Allen Smalls

 100k 1 F00 08:11:04  Helena Crossan
 100k 2 F00 08:20:09  Heather Foundling-hawker
 100k 3 F00 08:25:47  Angie Sadler


UltraRunning: CANUCK Ultra Day 2 - Marathon website detail


 Running: Earth Day Marathon website detail


 Running: Indy Mini website detail


 UltraRunning: Weiser River 50K website detail


 Running: Lincoln Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Wind river Crossing website detail


 UltraRunning: Coastal Challenge Rainforest Run website detail


UltraRunning: Rockmont 12 & 24 Hour Challenge Relay website detail


UltraRunning: Kimberley Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: IROQUOIA Trail Test 32 km website detail

  32k 1 M37 02:24:32  Kyle Aitken
  32k 2 M00 02:25:00  Mitch Free
  32k 3 M40 02:32:51  Bill Schnurr

  32k 1 F43 03:06:45  Laurie McGrath
  32k 2 F27 03:13:25  Erin Donnelly
  32k 3 F42 03:17:41  Steph Rahilly


Triathlon: Newfoundland Ironman 70.3 website detail

  70m 1 M00 03:59:45  Craig Alexande
  70m 2 M00 04:01:33  Richie Cunning
  70m 3 M00 04:04:09  Chris Legh

  70m 1 F00 04:27:23  Mirinda Carfra
  70m 2 F00 04:33:34  Cynthia Wilson
  70m 3 F00 04:37:56  Magali Tisseyr


Triathlon: American Triple-Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: St. Anthony's Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Escape from Alcatraz website detail

  31m 1 M00 01:58:21  Hunter Kemper
  31m 2 M00 02:00:24  Bevan Docherty
  31m 3 M34 02:02:02  Andy Potts

  31m 1 F31 02:14:34  Leanda Cave
  31m 2 F00 02:14:47  Jenna Shoemaker
  31m 3 F33 02:17:27  Mary Beth Ellis


UltraRunning: Na Pali Coast website detail


UltraRunning: Coyote Fourplay website detail


UltraRunning: John Muir Trail website detail


UltraRunning: The Wildest Run in the West website detail

 100k 1 M43 15:09:04  John Nichols
 100k 2 M51 15:47:35  Alex Danner
 100k 3 M54 16:14:06  Scott Glogovac

 100k 1 F37 15:18:15  Clare Abram

  50m 1 M38 12:02:00  David La Duc
  50m 2 M28 12:02:00  Carson Teasley
  50m 3 M51 12:27:00  Scott Laberge

  50m 1 F54 12:53:00  Georganna Quarles
  50m 2 F34 13:02:00  Monica Moore
  50m 3 F38 13:27:00  Terry Kalb

  50k 1 M43 06:42:00  Karl Hoagland
  50k 2 M35 07:03:00  Chad Long
  50k 3 M41 07:59:00  James Hoehn

  50k 1 F52 07:50:00  Karen Bonnet
  50k 2 F25 07:51:00  Jacklyn Gates
  50k 3 F46 07:52:00  Linda Hurd


UltraRunning: Epiphany 50k website detail


Triathlon: Summerside Triathlon website detail


Running: Staffel Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Patagonian International Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Triple Threat Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Lake Chaparral Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M20 02:06:25  Ben Adam
  31m 2 M20 02:10:44  Felipe Bastos
  31m 3 M30 02:11:23  Kyle Marcotte

  31m 1 F30 02:14:33  Kristina Schultz
  31m 2 F20 02:16:45  Rebecca Preston
  31m 3 F20 02:23:37  Tara Ross


Triathlon: Triathlondu Lac Leamy website detail


Triathlon: CornerBrook Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kelowna Apple Triathlon website detail

sprint 1 M20 01:03:25  Jairus Streight
sprint 2 M20 01:03:53  Greg Critchley
sprint 3 M30 01:04:20  Lee Hooper

sprint 1 F25 01:09:11  Laura Pimm
sprint 2 F30 01:11:45  Rose Filiatrault
sprint 3 F35 01:11:57  Carmelle Guidi-Swan

  31m 1 M00 01:55:41  Simon Whitfield
  31m 2 M35 01:55:41  Kyle Jones
  31m 3 M00 01:56:27  Marcus Vinicius Ferna

  31m 1 F00 02:02:38  Paula Findlay
  31m 2 F00 02:03:25  Kirsten Sweetland
  31m 3 F99 02:04:47  Flora Duffy


Triathlon: Provo Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: A Tri in the Buff website detail


Triathlon: Tri-ingfor Children's Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Oshkosh Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Blue Lake Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Gericks Rocky Mountain Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Louisiana Red River Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Lobsterman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Honolulu Triathlon website detail

31m 1 M35 01:54:55  John Flanagan
  31m 2 M31 01:55:15  Timothy Marr
  31m 3 M40 02:00:15  Gregory Price

  31m 1 F38 02:09:41  Ingrid Rolles
  31m 2 F38 02:13:05  Maggs Morris
  31m 3 F24 02:13:52  Michelle Simmons

sprint 1 M37 01:11:06  Shawn Williamson
sprint 2 M00 01:11:34  Kyle Nakatsuka
sprint 3 M00 01:13:00  Colin Kustler

sprint 1 F00 01:15:43  April Rosas-willett
sprint 2 F16 01:17:13  Brittany Clawson
sprint 3 F00 01:20:12  Carey Colbert


Triathlon: Triathlon One O One - Clear Lake website detail


Triathlon: Akron InternationalSports Festival website detail


Triathlon: Trail Shark Off-Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kidz2Camp Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Triathlon One O One - Halifax website detail


Triathlon: Hartsville YMCAInternational / Sprint Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: Bakersfield Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M28 02:30:11  Luke Roberts
  31m 2 M55 02:37:40  Michael Toland
  31m 3 M59 02:38:48  Richard Meyer

  31m 1 F50 02:51:07  Krisi Heriford
  31m 2 F47 02:52:26  Tina Moffit
  31m 3 F34 02:53:43  Lori O'lin


Triathlon: Odyssey Off-Road Xtreme Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: Akron International Sports Festival website detail


Triathlon: BlackDiamond Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: LakeGeneva Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Nutmeg State Half Iron Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M20 04:39:07  Jonathan Fecik
  70m 2 M22 04:39:49  Craig Lewin
  70m 3 M23 05:03:34  David Shackelton

  70m 1 F33 05:10:07  Elizabeth Fedofsky
  70m 2 F23 05:18:22  Kate Pallardy
  70m 3 F38 05:47:17  Perry Moody


Triathlon: Deer Creek Pineman website detail


Running: Long Beach Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Odyssey HIT Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: EnduraSportTriathlon Series - Pennsylvania website detail


Triathlon: Umpqua UltimateHalf-Iron Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Atomic Man Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M34 04:36:33  Stephen Taylor
  70m 2 M35 04:38:38  Jeff Gibson
  70m 3 M40 04:44:29  John Baker

  70m 1 F32 05:38:30  Robyn Wilham
  70m 2 F39 05:42:49  Karen Wallace
  70m 3 F21 05:45:37  Kelsey Williamson


UltraRunning: Harbison Forest 50 KM website detail

  50k 1 M37 04:17:34  Brian Kistner
  50k 2 M43 04:45:40  Byron Backer
  50k 3 M24 05:04:22  Andy Mcneice

  50k 1 F31 05:15:20  Sarah Almodovar
  50k 2 F29 06:25:03  Laura Schmitt
  50k 3 F46 07:52:42  Caroline Williams


UltraRunning: Philadelphia 100 Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: Challenge 24h Ultrafondo website detail


UltraRunning: Cheyenne Mountain Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Run Wichita website detail

  12h 1 M42       82  Scott Demaree
  12h 2 M38       80  Randy Albrecht
  12h 3 M38       67  John Ooley

  12h 1 F36       55  Erica Russell
  12h 2 F40       52  Susan Rozanski
  12h 3 F29       32  Carolyn Jones


UltraRunning: Dallas UltraRunners / Plano Pacers website detail


UltraRunning: Dallas UltraRunners / Plano Pacers website detail


UltraRunning: Greg & Delmar's 12 & 24 Hour Adventure Run website detail


UltraRunning: SAN JUAN TRAIL 50K website detail


Cycling: Capitol Forest 100 Mountain Bike website detail

50m-bike 1 M00 04:10:18  Shawn Rader
50m-bike 2 M23 04:16:25  Matthew Lynch
50m-bike 3 M00 04:18:55  Tyson Lashbrook

50m-bike 1 F00 05:09:56  Lea Stralka
50m-bike 2 F21 05:20:59  Jo Markham
50m-bike 3 F45 05:34:15  Keri Grosse

100m-bike 1 M00 08:37:24  Giancarlo Dalle Angelini
100m-bike 2 M00 08:56:39  Logan Wetzel
100m-bike 3 M00 09:22:13  Dale Cook

100m-bike 1 F00 10:40:38  Natasha Hearnday
100m-bike 2 F41 11:34:23  Shari White
100m-bike 3 F00 11:39:35  Monilee Atkinson

50m-singlespeed 1 M42 04:46:24  Lee Peterson
50m-singlespeed 2 M00 04:55:30  Ben Spencer
50m-singlespeed 3 M00 05:01:00  Zack Phillips


100m-singlespeed 1 M00 10:08:04  Gary Ballas
100m-singlespeed 2 M00 10:16:28  Martin Criminale
100m-singlespeed 3 M00 10:28:32  Matthew Pollard



 UltraRunning: HAT Run 50K website detail


Triathlon: Escape Fromthe Rock Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Fountain MountainTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: South CarolinaHalf website detail


Triathlon: IronStar Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Deuces Wild Triathlon Festival website detail

  31m 1 M29 01:53:17  Will Kelsay
  31m 2 M30 01:55:48  Luke Jay
  31m 3 M32 01:56:18  Nicholas Goodman

  31m 1 F25 02:07:59  Katie Ellis
  31m 2 F33 02:17:18  Jaime Brede
  31m 3 F28 02:21:24  Jessica Noyola


Triathlon: San Diego Triathlon Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Triathlon One O One - Bradenton website detail


Triathlon: Auburn International Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M25 04:57:45  Craig Birthday Fellers
  70m 2 M30 05:07:27  Trevor Nelson
  70m 3 M31 05:08:18  Matthew Hirschey

  70m 1 F37 05:38:09  Amy Bottenberg
  70m 2 F34 05:54:26  Lisa Heisinger
  70m 3 F39 05:56:12  Polly Crawford

Duathlon 1 M38 04:37:58  Leroy Thomas
Duathlon 2 M49 04:53:41  John Drury
Duathlon 3 M42 04:58:48  Greg McNeil

Duathlon 1 F32 04:59:35  Tanja Tamguney
Duathlon 2 F34 05:02:45  Mari Chandler
Duathlon 3 F36 05:36:36  Rachel Rodriguez

Sprint 1 M35 01:35:42  Luis Diogo Santos
Sprint 2 M27 01:35:59  Nathan Helming
Sprint 3 M25 01:40:24  David Harrit

Sprint 1 F02 01:52:53  Emily Cocks
Sprint 2 F36 01:56:39  Robin Soares
Sprint 3 F27 02:01:06  Stefanie Smith


Triathlon: New Jersey Devilman Triathlon Festival website detail

HalfLite50 1 M31 03:05:37  David Hollely
HalfLite50 2 M26 03:07:25  Greg Close
HalfLite50 3 M27 03:14:31  Erik Reitinger

HalfLite50 1 F26 03:35:45  Lidia Rekas
HalfLite50 2 F31 03:36:53  Katie Dickerson
HalfLite50 3 F20 03:38:40  Jenny Lofaro

sprint 1 M32 01:30:38  Brian Lovett
sprint 2 M18 01:33:24  Jonathan Fecik
sprint 3 M40 01:35:17  Kent Buckson

sprint 1 F20 01:43:00  Jordan Hedding
sprint 2 F41 01:47:24  Jocelyn Saunders
sprint 3 F30 01:49:03  Shannon Magrogan


Triathlon: EnduraSportTriathlon Series - New York website detail


Triathlon: NewBalance Half Ironman website detail


Triathlon: Muskoka Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Fanshawe Lake Off Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: HighCliff Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Topeka Tinman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Treasure State Off-Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Chinook Half Ironman website detail

  70m 1 M30 04:34:54  Stefan Schreiber
  70m 2 M30 04:43:16  Jeremy Peressimi
  70m 3 M30 04:55:03  Garrett Timmerman

  70m 1 F30 05:46:34  Lisa Solomchuk
  70m 2 F30 05:48:18  Pamela Leier
  70m 3 F30 05:51:13  Toni Pilling

  31m 1 M18 02:06:28  Stephen Hastings
  31m 2 M30 02:10:42  Jason Britton
  31m 3 M18 02:17:03  John Sasso

  31m 1 F30 02:18:40  Sharon Styles
  31m 2 F30 02:19:00  Lisa Graham
  31m 3 F18 02:22:43  Gina Demczuk


Triathlon: Pacific Crest Sports Festival website detail

duathlon 1 M35 04:12:56  Scott Kocher
duathlon 2 M46 04:32:38  Bottenberg
duathlon 3 M55 04:33:50  Kirk Herring

duathlon 1 F32 04:45:16  Holly Graham
duathlon 2 F42 05:12:32  Kelli Reed
duathlon 3 F33 05:17:59  April Shepherd

  70m 1 M31 04:07:46  Chris Bagg
  70m 2 M27 04:08:57  Damian Hill
  70m 3 M35 04:25:31  Adam Zucco

  70m 1 F23 04:42:53  Mackenzie Madison
  70m 2 F37 04:51:22  Amy Bottenberg
  70m 3 F31 04:52:23  Courtenay Brown


Triathlon: HalfmaxTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: Liberty Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Med Express Mountaineer Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rock 'N Roll Triathlon website detail

70m 1 M28 04:25:01  Zach Ruble
  70m 2 M27 04:25:03  William Haas
  70m 3 M38 04:30:10  Peter Kotland

  70m 1 F42 04:33:48  Nina Kraft
  70m 2 F33 04:38:09  Amy Kloner
  70m 3 F33 04:46:16  Jennifer Hanley-Pinto




Triathlon: VikingMan Triathlon website detail

31m 1 M34 02:21:40  Antonio Gonzalez
  31m 2 M00 02:26:46  John Oconnell
  31m 3 M41 02:34:40  Greg Mickelsen

  31m 1 F46 03:08:47  Kathy Lee
  31m 2 F00 03:09:49  Elizabeth Koeckeritz
  31m 3 F00 03:17:00  Annemarie Neff

Aquabike-31m 1 M43 02:09:29  Temp Patterson
Aquabike-31m 2 M51 02:21:34  Leon Jacobs
Aquabike-31m 3 M00 02:23:32  Trace Skeet


Duathlon-31m 1 M30 02:46:38  Travis Anderson
Duathlon-31m 2 M00 03:04:35  Kevin Halverson

Duathlon-31m 1 F00 03:12:44  Lindsey Waddoups
Duathlon-31m 2 F00 03:23:55  Kristen Craft
Duathlon-31m 3 F00 03:24:39  Brandi Nelson

  70m 1 M30 04:31:10  John Shilt
  70m 2 M37 04:43:18  Ladell Merritt
  70m 3 M00 04:49:28  Ben Lariviere

  70m 1 F45 05:43:42  Jeri Hughes
  70m 2 F00 06:05:12  Laura Yost
  70m 3 F33 06:08:10  Candice Roderick

Aquabike-70m 1 M25 02:58:10  Jonathan Oh
Aquabike-70m 2 M51 04:15:48  Ernie Felix
Aquabike-70m 3 M00 04:43:22  Greg Fluckiger

Aquabike-70m 1 F40 03:24:01  Kristin Muchow
Aquabike-70m 2 F45 03:38:58  Susan Marston
Aquabike-70m 3 F50 03:59:32  Joann Lance


Triathlon: RockMan Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Boreal Off-Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Graham Beasley Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: PeterboroughTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: Morden InternationalTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: Broken ManTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: Chisago Lakes Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Great WhiteNorth Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Prestige 1/2 IMTriathlon website detail


Triathlon: Desert Half Iron website detail

  70m 1 M30 04:17:24  Trevor Wurtele
  70m 2 M40 04:27:25  Andrew Sellars
  70m 3 M25 04:28:34  Justin Birks

  70m 1 F30 04:35:27  Heather Wurtele
  70m 2 F00 04:44:19  Gillian Moody
  70m 3 F25 05:11:46  Shannon Back


Triathlon: Germany Ironman 70.3 website detail


Triathlon: Musselman Triathlon website detail

aquabike 1 M45 03:10:12  Charles Graney
aquabike 2 M25 03:13:33  Peter Klimas
aquabike 3 M45 03:17:29  Mark St George

aquabike 1 F35 03:16:23  Mary Eggers
aquabike 2 F50 03:25:57  Margaret Robinson
aquabike 3 F35 03:35:49  Kelley Hamlin

 mini 1 M25 01:08:27  Steven Rosinski
 mini 2 M30 01:09:51  Kevin Crossman
 mini 3 M35 01:10:21  Jamie Simmonds

 mini 1 F30 01:18:03  Danielle Ohlson
 mini 2 F40 01:19:20  Michelle Rosowsky
 mini 3 F35 01:20:30  Julie Rosa

  31m 1 M30 03:48:38  Mike Cathey
  31m 2 M50 03:56:27  Jim Smith
  31m 3 M30 04:18:30  Christopher Martin

  31m 1 F30 04:52:49  Christina Feliz
  31m 2 F25 04:55:58  Jennie Donofrio
  31m 3 F30 05:00:24  Amanda Lindsey


Triathlon: MountainMan Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Grand HavenY Tri website detail


Triathlon: OceanShores Big Weekend Triathlon's website detail


 Running: Tacoma Marathon website detail


Triathlon: CuttingEdge Half Iron Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Muncie Endurathon website detail


Triathlon: Spiritof Racine Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Parry SoundHalf Iron Distance Triathlon Weekend website detail


Triathlon: Greater Cleveland Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: MattonMan 1/3 Iron Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: FAT Tire Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Fool Moon 12/24 Hour Runs website detail


Triathlon: MidwestMeltdown website detail


Triathlon: DeGray Lake Triathlon Festival website detail

  70m 1 M41 04:31:31  Mike Neighbors
  70m 2 M30 04:39:01  Jeremy Johnson
  70m 3 M28 04:43:49  Lawson Fall

  70m 1 F37 04:59:37  Kimberly Hager
  70m 2 F26 05:03:38  Louise Smyth
  70m 3 F28 05:07:23  Anna Means


Triathlon: OstseeMan website detail


Triathlon: Quelle Challenge Roth website detail


Triathlon: Runovia Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Sado Island International Triathlon website detail

 140m 1 M36 09:27:21  Austin Saylor
 140m 2 M28 10:48:48  Joe Stephens
 140m 3 M47 10:54:31  John Hunsaker

 140m 1 F43 11:00:33  Deborah Battaglia
 140m 2 F34 11:14:31  Sarah Bell
 140m 3 F37 11:31:00  Tracy Sowinski

  70m 1 M40 01:13:37  Kelii Rain
  70m 2 M27 04:24:53  Shawn Stafford
  70m 3 M27 04:30:59  Ryan Harwell

  70m 1 F31 04:54:06  Alison Peters
  70m 2 F31 04:58:26  Christina Edwards
  70m 3 F27 05:05:26  Lauren Ritterhouse

70m-aquabike 1 M42 03:24:16  Mark Hilger
70m-aquabike 2 M53 03:28:38  Stephen Murphy
70m-aquabike 3 M58 03:34:55  Steve Bussjaeger

70m-aquabike 1 F25 03:26:14  Audrey Donovan
70m-aquabike 2 F31 03:30:32  Nicole Pacchiano
70m-aquabike 3 F17 03:38:28  Shelby Brown

140m-aquabike 1 M56 06:23:42  Jeffrey Usher
140m-aquabike 2 M44 06:35:59  Bradley Grulke
140m-aquabike 3 M53 06:36:22  Bernie Hand

140m-aquabike 1 F26 07:04:22  Meredith Riggs
140m-aquabike 2 F33 07:25:11  Kelsey Swinford
140m-aquabike 3 F42 07:31:20  Tammy Walters


Triathlon: Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg website detail


Triathlon: Slovakman website detail


Triathlon: Stichting Holland Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Triathlonde Levis website detail


UltraRunning: Terrible 2's 12 and 6 hours website detail

   6h 1 M00    32.96  Michael Hartmann
   6h 2 M00    28.84  Ethan Mayer
   6h 3 M00    26.78  Duane Grigg

   6h 1 F00    24.72  Jen Barker
   6h 2 F00    18.54  Christie Barber
   6h 3 F00    18.54  Ann Simmons

  12h 1 M00    49.44  Paul Van
  12h 2 M00    47.38  Charles Bailey



UltraRunning: 6h Veszprem website detail


 UltraRunning: The Tahoe Midnight Express Ultra 72 website detail


 Running: Zuerich Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Half Vermont Journey Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M40 04:18:06  Mike Wynn
  70m 2 M30 04:20:02  John Spinney
  70m 3 M30 04:26:45  Chris Coffey

  70m 1 F30 04:50:28  Angie Defilippi
  70m 2 F35 04:56:34  Kelli Montgomery
  70m 3 F35 05:01:04  Mariana Lara


Triathlon: FatRabbit Racing Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Great Buckeye Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Lansing Legislator website detail


Triathlon: Pigman Long Course Triathlon website detail

  70m R M31 03:58:17  David Thompson 2009 
  70m 1 M34 04:02:43  David Thompson
  70m 2 M41 04:21:56  Kevin O'Connor
  70m 3 M30 04:23:25  Bennett Isabella

  70m R F28 04:35:35  Malaika Homo 2006 
  70m 1 F29 04:42:31  Suzie Fox
  70m 2 F40 04:52:39  Julie Hull
  70m 3 F43 05:10:36  MJ Slikas


Cycling: Desafio 24 Hour website detail


Cycling: Paris Roubaix website detail

 260k 1 M00 05:58:42  Tom Boonen
 260k 2 M00 05:58:43  Fabian Cancellara
 260k 3 M00 05:58:43  Alessandro Ballan



Cycling: Borrego Double Ordeal website detail


Cycling: Tour of Two Forests website detail


Cycling: Cochise County Cycling Classic website detail


Cycling: Kainachtal Trophy 24 Hour website detail


Cycling: Solvang Autumn Double Century website detail


Cycling: Ring of Fire 12 and 24 Hour website detail


Cycling: Ultra Midwest 24 Hour website detail


Cycling: Last Chance 1200k website detail

1200k 1 M00 49:58:00  Larry Ide
1200k 2 M00 49:58:00  John Schlitter
1200k 3 M00 51:25:00  Ken Bonner

1200k 1 F00 63:14:00  Catherine Shenk
1200k 2 F00 82:36:00  Joann Fafrowicz
1200k 3 F00 83:51:00  Beth Myers

1000k 1 M00 71:20:00  Ronaele Foss



Cycling: Metamora 4 X 50 Double Century website detail


Cycling: Schoetz 24-Hour website detail


Cycling: Nightmare Tour Double Century website detail


Cycling: 1001 Miglia Italia website detail


Cycling: UK 12 Hour Championship website detail


Cycling: Le Tour Ultime website detail


Cycling: Desperado Dual website detail


Cycling: RAPSody website detail


Cycling: Sun Up to Sun Down 12 Hour website detail


Cycling: Ride Around Mt Rainier in One Day website detail


Cycling: Toronto-Ottowa-Toronto website detail


Cycling: Sverigetempot website detail


Cycling: Montreal Double Double website detail


 Running: Pittsburgh Marathon website detail


Cycling: Seattle to Portland (STP) website detail


Cycling: Race Across Oregon website detail

 solo 1 M00 39:20:51  MickWalsh
 solo 2 M00 42:03:11  IanFillinger
 solo 3 M00 42:36:00  PaulDanhaus

 solo 1 F00 39:58:52  LeahGoldstein
 solo 2 F00 41:32:16  KarenArmstrong
 solo 3 F00 46:28:16  JoanDeitchman

recumbent 1 M00 47:24:54  DennisJohnson



Cycling: Oregon Ultimate Road Ride website detail


Cycling: Rocky Mountain 1200k website detail


Cycling: UK 24 Hour Championship website detail


Cycling: Adirondack 540 Preview website detail


Cycling: The Death Ride website detail


Cycling: Triple Bypass website detail


Cycling: RAIN (Ride Across Indiana) website detail


Cycling: Saratoga Hudson 12 Hour website detail


Cycling: Saratoga Nighthawk 12 Hour website detail


Cycling: Saratoga 12/24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M45    424.5  Henrik Olsen
  24h 2 M44    378.5  Brian Uline
  24h 3 M63      346  Jim Owens

  24h 1 F28    360.5  Jessica Eckhardt
  24h 2 F32    301.5  Stephanie Galuppo
  24h 3 F37    227.5  Heidi Videto

  12h 1 M40    250.5  Peter Oyler
  12h 2 M47    247.5  Kurt Searvogel
  12h 3 M55    227.5  John Carroll

  12h 1 F46      202  Sally Poliwoda

12h-tandem 1 M60      195  Bill Johnson
12h-tandem 2 M54    162.5  John Ward

12h-tandem 1 F54      195  Joyce Beebe
12h-tandem 2 F59    162.5  Gail Adams


Cycling: UltraCycling Grand Tours website detail


Cycling: Ride Around The Pioneers in One Day website detail


Cycling: Cascade 1200k website detail


Cycling: Stockholm-Goteburg Non-Stop website detail


Cycling: Fireweed 400 website detail


Cycling: Radmarathon website detail


Cycling: Shenandoah 1200k website detail


Cycling: Glockner Man website detail


Cycling: Melfar 24 Hour website detail


Cycling: 24 Hours of RAAM website detail


Cycling: National 24 Hour Challenge website detail


Cycling: Styrkeproven website detail


Cycling: Native Planet Classic website detail


Cycling: Sliven-Varna-Sofia-Sliven 1200k website detail


Cycling: Fleche Nordique website detail


Cycling: Raid Provence Extreme website detail


Cycling: Connecticut River Double Century website detail

 100m 1 M54 10:52:00  John Fuoco
 100m 2 M00 10:52:00  Dale Perzanowski
 100m 3 M00 11:27:00  Doug Haluza



UltraRunning: Himalayan 100-Mile Stage Race website detail


UltraRunning: Richard Leary 6 hour Challenge website detail


 Running: Rock 'n' Roll Seattle website detail


 UltraRunning: USA 50k National Championships website detail


Triathlon: Music City Triathlon website detail


Cycling: Calvin's Challenge 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M39      268  David Young
  12h 2 M37      263  James Yost
  12h 3 M24      261  Stepen Glowacki

  12h 1 F58      229  Nancy Guth
  12h 2 F41      210  Jennifer Miers
  12h 3 F47      202  Robin Smith


Cycling: Music City Double Century website detail

 200m 1 M00 12:10:00  Jeff Bauer
 200m 2 M00 12:10:00  Paul Carpenter
 200m 3 M00 12:10:00  George Hiscox



Cycling: Davis 24/12 Hour Challenge website detail

  12h 1 M45    203.3  Jim Frink
  12h 2 M00    188.9  Tristan Mosbacher
  12h 3 M59    188.9  John Witkowicki

  12h 1 F51    189.9  Kerin Huber
  12h 2 F54    157.5  Patty Jo Struve

  24h 1 M26    432.1  Adam Bickett
  24h 2 M00    420.1  Dezmin Wilder
  24h 3 M00    401.7  Tim Woudenberg

  24h 1 F00    340.8  Michele Santihano
  24h 2 F29    333.8  Joan Grant
  24h 3 F40    275.9  Leslie Holton


24h-rec 1 F00    370.9  Sandy Earl


 Running: San Francisco Marathon website detail


Cycling: Sebring 24 and 12 Hour website detail


Cycling: Tarheel Double Century website detail


Cycling: Death Valley Spring Double Century website detail


Cycling: Solvang Double Century website detail


Cycling: Gippy Gallopeed 12 Centuries of Joy website detail


UltraRunning: Swamp Fox Passage 42 Mile Run website detail


Triathlon: Orange County Triathlon website detail

31m 1 M40 01:58:58  Jens Beck
  31m 2 M28 02:00:09  Mark Harms
  31m 3 M33 02:00:35  Matthew Payne

  31m 1 F00 02:13:48  Joanna Fiddler
  31m 2 F39 02:14:02  Shannon Donley
  31m 3 F36 02:14:58  Suzanne Huelster


Running: Operation Jack Marathon website detail


Running: Operation Jack Marathon website detail


Running: Malibu Marathon website detail


Running: Santa Clarita Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Rebel Summer Scorcher 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M00    45.56  Rachele Kugel
  12h 2 M00    43.54  John Brostad
  12h 3 M00    40.04  Willy Mcalpine



 UltraRunning: North Face 50m San Francisco website detail


UltraRunning: Atacama Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Extreme Running Coast to Coast Run website detail


Running: Pittsfield Peaks Death Division Race website detail

  10m 1 M32 21:05:00  Joe Decker
  10m 2 M31 22:47:00  Reeder Fahnestock
  10m 3 M00 23:15:00  David Romilly

  10m 1 F26 26:35:00  Stefanie Bishop
  10m 2 F37 28:23:00  Lisa Madden
  10m 3 F00 28:38:00  Grace Cuomo


Triathlon: Israman website detail


Triathlon: Kalmar Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Moraviaman website detail


UltraRunning: The Ring website detail


UltraRunning: The big Schloss website detail


UltraRunning: Pepsi Tahoe 72m Tahoe Run (Silver State Striders) 20th Anniversary website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Korea website detail


UltraRunning: Cheyenne Mtn 50k website detail


Triathlon: Ironcat website detail


Triathlon: IronDesert Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Great Floridian Triathlon website detail

  15k 1 M39 00:52:53  Spencer West
  15k 2 M25 01:00:27  Parker Lennon
  15k 3 M21 01:07:03  Enrique Valencia

  15k 1 F36 01:01:43  Julie West
  15k 2 F62 01:05:39  Karen Bowler
  15k 3 F38 01:09:00  Sarah Hardy

 140m 1 M35 09:21:07  Dan Arlandson
 140m 2 M23 10:46:40  Brian Kamp
 140m 3 M34 10:49:11  Ben Lin


sprint 1 M46 00:48:55  Andrea Ugazio
sprint 2 M42 00:49:50  John Hovius
sprint 3 M14 00:52:39  Tristan Rhodes


short 1 M54 03:22:11  Nathan Nevid
short 2 M26 03:32:40  Josh Ashley
short 3 M54 03:32:55  Paul Hough



Triathlon: Hombre de Hierro Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: International Bodensee-Tri-Challenge website detail


 Running: Chicago Marathon website detail


Triathlon: eXtremeMan website detail


Triathlon: Elbaman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Embrunman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: EnduraSport Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Esprit Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Bigfoot Triathlon Festival website detail

sprint 1 M20 01:08:09  Gus Petersson
sprint 2 M16 01:08:42  Eric Knutson
sprint 3 M25 01:09:10  Edward Elliott

sprint 1 F25 01:12:54  Robin Samples
sprint 2 F35 01:15:04  Marjie Delo
sprint 3 F30 01:15:18  Noelle Wilhite

  31m 1 M35 01:56:55  Mark Johnson
  31m 2 M40 01:58:32  Mark Wachendorf
  31m 3 M30 01:59:46  Rasmus Porsgaard

  31m 1 F25 02:07:13  Christine Anderson
  31m 2 F40 02:12:09  Julie Kennedy
  31m 3 F30 02:16:22  Monica Schoeneck


Triathlon: Canadian Iron Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: 100 Miles - Around the isle of Mors website detail

 100m R M34 13:28:16  Attila Vozar 2009 
 100m 1 M31 13:34:48  Kim Klitgaard
 100m 2 M28 15:40:15  Andreas Carlsen
 100m 3 M41 15:59:26  Petr Valek

 100m R F30 19:14:55  Elisabeth Karlsson 2010 
 100m 1 F41 18:22:55  Anne-marie Rossen
 100m 2 F51 18:47:37  Tarja Antell
 100m 3 F51 20:50:06  Mette Brinck


Ultrawalking: Extra Mile Endurathon website detail

endurathon 1 M00 12:15:00  Miles Cronin
endurathon 2 M00 12:55:00  Henry Vigil
endurathon 3 M00 14:00:00  Graham Garlick

endurathon 1 F00 12:55:00  Anne Brooks
endurathon 2 F00 17:47:00  Rose Dale
endurathon 3 F00 24:39:00  Karen Kantor


UltraRunning: Moose Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Garden City of Cactus 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Cactus Pass Classic 50k website detail

  50k 1 M47 05:19:41  Louie Telles
  50k 2 M59 05:55:04  Ed Furtaw
  50k 3 M34 06:32:08  Chet Fairbank

  50k 1 F35 06:28:52  Anita Fromm


  26m 1 F46 04:04:16  Tania Pacev

  15m 1 M41 01:54:16  Emil Ardelean
  15m 2 M69 04:06:01  Mike Allen

  15m 1 F26 02:04:31  Jamesina Simpson
  15m 2 F24 02:32:55  Angie Richardson
  15m 3 F33 03:16:16  Shaun Paul


UltraRunning: Dia De La Identidad website detail


UltraRunning: MR.KAIHO Bhutan Marathon website detail


Triathlon: The Great Illini website detail

 140m 1 M33 09:32:04  Mario Gartner
 140m 2 M33 09:59:13  Roger Bonga
 140m 3 M28 10:23:30  James Fields


  70m 1 M29 04:22:18  Christopher Sweet
  70m 2 M41 04:40:44  Rob Wieland
  70m 3 M31 04:43:42  Michael Boyle



UltraRunning: Cliff Young Australian Six Day Race website detail


UltraRunning: ENDUR run website detail


UltraRunning: Dirndltal Extreme Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: New Year's Resolution 6 and 3 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: PARADISE LAKE 5, 10, 25k Trail Run website detail


Running: BMO Vancouver International Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Around the Lake 24 Hour website detail


Triathlon: CAF Triathlon website detail

  31m R M29 01:12:38  Trevor King 2010 
  31m 1 M29 01:12:38  Trevor King
  31m 2 M11 01:31:23  Alexander Xue
  31m 3 M43 04:16:40  Chris Self

  31m R F45 05:31:12  Eileen Johnson 2010 
  31m 1 F45 05:31:12  Eileen Johnson
  31m 2 F34 05:40:12  Anna Gerber
  31m 3 F31 05:40:53  Sara Fitzpatrick


UltraRunning: IAU Challenge 24 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Tour d'Esprit for Haiti 24 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: GlobalLimits Cambodia website detail

 220k 1 M40 19:58:42  Vernay Stephan
 220k 2 M51 20:30:05  Calvo Salvador
 220k 3 M42 21:40:43  Rattenbury Shane

 220k 1 F35 22:39:05  Messina Veronique
 220k 2 F28 23:31:41  Tanguide Clementine
 220k 3 F36 24:51:42  Ayre Georgina


UltraRunning: Arizona 6 Days website detail

 100m 1 M36 33:25:00  Debbie Goodwin


   6d 1 M54 144:00:00  Bob Oberkehr
   6d 2 M54 144:00:00  Jerry Schuster
   6d 3 M52 144:00:00  Marco Zapata



UltraRunning: MORE DIFFICULT 5Ok website detail


UltraRunning: Ganaraska 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Garden City of Cactus 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Windburn Six in the Stix 6-hour Fat Ass website detail

   6h 1 M32    40.76  Jim O'brien
   6h 2 M26    38.76  Kevin Sladek
   6h 3 M41    37.48  Craig Redfearn

   6h 1 F36    31.64  Jennifer Aradi
   6h 2 F29    28.86  Paige Troelstrup
   6h 3 F30    26.08  Sarah Jurgaitis


Running: Orcas Island Triple Ripple Trail Festival website detail


UltraRunning: Amazing Maasai ULTRA website detail


 Running: newport marathon website detail


Triathlon: Ultraman UK website detail

 320m 1 M39 21:18:01  Mark Stenning
 320m 2 M41 23:12:51  Jan Svendsen
 320m 3 M25 23:19:55  Nir Alter

 320m 1 F36 26:43:29  Tracey Mcquair
 320m 2 F37 29:04:47  Mer Dolhare


 UltraRunning: Blue Springs 50 Mile and 50 K website detail


 UltraRunning: Dude Where's The Trail? 50 K website detail


UltraRunning: Way Too Cool 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Dry Rock 50k website detail


UltraRunning: The ultimate Xc Moab Edition website detail


  10m 1 F34 02:00:30  Johanna Healy
  10m 2 F23 02:11:32  Jane Pizem
  10m 3 F42 02:16:46  Celsa Bowman

  20m 1 M46 03:09:08  Bernie Boettcher
  20m 2 M28 03:32:32  James Kovacs
  20m 3 M28 03:34:00  Patrick Cole

  20m 1 F24 04:10:03  Heidi Rentz
  20m 2 F29 04:20:25  Christina Bower
  20m 3 F34 04:22:02  Nancy Citriglia

  50k 1 M28 05:24:10  Eric Schliemann
  50k 2 M17 05:31:03  Dakota Jones
  50k 3 M30 05:31:32  Sean Mccuddy

  50k 1 F27 05:28:11  Kerri Nelson
  50k 2 F29 06:05:19  Jennifer Johnson
  50k 3 F26 06:30:50  Julie Olsen


UltraRunning: Franklin's Fat Ass 50K website detail


UltraRunning: 12 and 24 Hours of Momentum website detail

  12h 1 M55       25  Gene Bachman
  12h 2 M49       25  Reid Sowder
  12h 3 M44       30  Phil Rice

  12h 1 F28       25  Jennifer Pillow
  12h 2 F46       35  Deb Warrick
  12h 3 F46       35  Linda Newman

  24h 1 M42       20  Tom Phillips
  24h 2 M40       25  David Huffman
  24h 3 M62       40  Christopher Calfee

  24h 1 F42       65  Kim Love-ottobre
  24h 2 F44       70  Anne Green


Triathlon: Lake Tye Triathlon website detail


 Running: North Pole Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M00 04:27:05  Evgeniy Gorkov
  26m 2 M00 04:44:13  Renaud Michel
  26m 3 M00 04:44:59  Willy Roberts

  26m 1 F00 07:27:31  Pushpa Chandra
  26m 2 F00 07:30:54  Daniela Spiridigliozzi
  26m 3 F00 08:24:13  Sarah Ames


Running: XTERRA Trail Race Series   Georgia (Atlanta) website detail


Running: Thrill In The Hills Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M38 01:18:53  Chris Wiley
  13m 2 M29 01:20:21  Brandon Jessop
  13m 3 M37 01:21:37  Brian Roth

  13m 1 F20 01:37:50  Leah Nicholson
  13m 2 F23 01:41:14  Brittany Holland
  13m 3 F35 01:41:50  Samantha Kenney


UltraRunning: Lapham Peak Trail Race website detail

  26m R M31 03:37:28  Nic Giebler 2012 
  26m 1 M32 03:50:29  Nic Giebler
  26m 2 M24 03:57:26  Christopher Mileto
  26m 3 M42 03:59:30  Todd Kreisler

  26m R F46 04:20:27  Mary Flaws 2013 
  26m 1 F46 04:20:27  Mary Flaws
  26m 2 F36 04:39:52  Kelcy Boettcher
  26m 3 F55 04:54:14  Pamela Wauters


Running: KeyBank Vermont City Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Deca Ironman World Championship website detail

 Deca 1 M45 114:59:20  Ferenc Szonyi
 Deca 2 M00 119:17:18  Pascal Jolly
 Deca 3 M00 133:01:32  Beat Zubilaga




50xOly 1 M28 174:50:34  Marcel Heinig



10xHalf 1 F53 84:17:39  Silvia Andonie


10xOly 1 F00 38:57:20  Giselle Andonie


Running: Red Top Rumble - 11.5 Mile Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Nathaniel's Run Ultramarathon website detail

   6h 1 M00     38.2  Paul Schoenlaub
   6h 2 M00       35  Stuart Johnson
   6h 3 M00       32  Tom Detore

   6h 1 F00     28.8  Debbie Webster
   6h 2 F00     28.8  Deb Johnson
   6h 3 F00     19.2  Lauri Euler

  12h 1 M00     60.8  Dann Fisher
  12h 2 M00     51.2  Matt Foresman
  12h 3 M00       48  Darin Schneidewind

  12h 1 F00     53.7  Coleen Voeks
  12h 2 F00     19.2  Sandra Moran

  24h 1 M00       61  Dan Murphy
  24h 2 M00       58  Michael Adams
  24h 3 M00     33.5  Charles Crane

  24h 1 F00       50  Shannan Garcia


UltraRunning: Dry Rock Ridge Run website detail


UltraRunning: Racing The Planet: Vietnam 2009 website detail

 240k 1 M00 28:17:50  Salvador Calvo Redondo
 240k 2 M00 31:38:52  Felix Fai Shum Yiu
 240k 3 M00 32:55:32  David Chilton

 240k 1 F00 32:53:22  Stephanie Case
 240k 2 F00 35:34:48  Michelle Maislen
 240k 3 F00 40:13:20  Laura Corti


UltraRunning: Columbia Cruce De Los Andes 2008 website detail


UltraRunning: Jungle Marathon website detail

100k 1 M00 10:44:00  Orlando Do Patratonio Sousa
 100k 2 M00 10:53:00  Paulo Luiz Cardoso Dos Santos
 100k 3 M00 12:00:00  Jozielo Nascemento Dos


 220k 1 M00 28:10:00  Raimundo Fredison Da Silva
 220k 2 M00 31:26:00  Edenil Alburquerque Nogueira
 220k 3 M00 33:50:00  Michael Brehe

 220k 1 F00 37:34:00  Jaqueline Terto
 220k 2 F00 44:59:00  Sophie Collett
 220k 3 F00 48:49:00  Rebecca Wood


UltraRunning: Q50 Finca Las Nubes website detail


Triathlon: Marin County Triathlon website detail

31m 1 M25 01:58:54  Noah Beyeler
  31m 2 M36 02:04:06  Andreas Wolf
  31m 3 M42 02:06:09  Frank Karbe

  31m 1 F35 02:07:48  Rebecca Wassner
  31m 2 F35 02:17:00  Laurel Wassner
  31m 3 F39 02:18:09  Ashley Wood


Triathlon: Monaco Ironman 70.3 website detail


UltraRunning: Lone Star Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Swan Crest 57k Trail Run website detail


 UltraRunning: Miwok 100k Trail Race website detail


 UltraRunning: Tahoe Rim Trail 50k/50m/100m Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: 9th Annual Tour d'Esprit for Haiti Medical Missions website detail


UltraRunning: Hocking Hills Indian Run website detail

  60k R M40 04:36:05  Jay Smithberger 2009 
  60k 1 M30 05:01:43  Nicholas Hanson
  60k 2 M23 05:10:11  Nathan Szabados
  60k 3 M22 05:12:14  Zachary Szablewski

  60k R F35 05:09:42  Liza Canowitz 2011 
  60k 1 F56 06:38:46  Rita Barnes
  60k 2 F53 06:55:03  Sylvia Gleason
  60k 3 F26 07:24:42  Michelle Braun


UltraRunning: PCTR SoCal 50k website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Florida website detail


 Running: Eugene Marathon website detail


Triathlon: SAN FRANCISCO TRIATHLON website detail

31m 1 M35 02:02:45  Sami Inkinen
  31m 2 M34 02:04:45  James Duff
  31m 3 M19 02:05:58  Neil Fogel

  31m 1 F29 02:22:39  Jennifer Tetrick
  31m 2 F38 02:25:15  Gabriele Goodman
  31m 3 F23 02:25:32  Heidi Spees


UltraRunning: Jeju Island 100k website detail


 UltraRunning: Syllamo 100 Mile Trail Run website detail


 UltraRunning: Brew to Brew 43 mile website detail


 Triathlon: Coronation Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Beach to Battleship Triathlon website detail

 140m 1 M30 09:13:18  Darrel Williams
 140m 2 M34 09:18:51  Sebastien Welterlin
 140m 3 M29 09:21:57  Ian Blake

 140m 1 F33 09:58:31  Dee Atkins
 140m 2 F29 10:06:16  April Lea Gellatly
 140m 3 F31 10:49:38  Laura Chipkin


 Running: 39th Annual Captain Bill Gallagher 10 Mile Island Run website detail


 UltraRunning: San Francisco 24hr Run website detail


 UltraRunning: Clear Pond for the Dogs and Cats website detail


 Running: san diego rock 'n roll marathon website detail


 Cycling: Tour des Chutes website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra Trail da Serra da Freita website detail


 UltraRunning: Bogong to Hotham website detail


 UltraRunning: TorTourdeRuhr website detail


Ultrawalking: Hamburger Hunderter website detail


Paddling: Molokai to Oahu Paddle Race website detail

stand up 1 M02 04:50:03  Ekolu David Kalama
stand up 2 M02 05:16:33  Scott Alan Trudon Cadiz
stand up 3 M01 05:33:02  Buzzy Campbell Kerbox Farrell

stand up 1 F05 06:28:21  Maria Andrea Souza Moller
stand up 2 F13 06:41:06  Talia Lauren Gangini Bartlet
stand up 3 F05 06:50:13  Tiare Dane Lawrence Ward

unlimited 1 M27 04:57:15  Jamie Mitchell
unlimited 2 M27 05:17:23  Jackson English
unlimited 3 M27 05:19:22  Brian Rocheleau

unlimited 1 F19 08:23:56  Heidi Gutgesell
unlimited 2 F19 08:30:30  Erin Wascher

stock 1 M20 05:48:15  Mikey CotÉ
stock 2 M10 05:53:32  John Casey Gangini Dyson
stock 3 M10 06:02:25  Jimmy Zadoc Austin Brown Ii

stock 1 F26 06:20:12  Kanesa Duncan
stock 2 F26 06:31:34  Shakira Westdorp
stock 3 F26 08:58:56  Cynthia Aguilar


 Running: Marathon Oasis de Montreal website detail


 UltraRunning: Mill Creek Canyon 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Montana de los Muertos 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Trail of the Coeur d'Alenes 100k website detail


 Running: Topanga Turkey Trot website detail


 Running: Baltimore Half Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Frosty Mountain 50 KM website detail


 Cycling: Cyclebetes Hope to Vancouver website detail


 UltraRunning: Cascade Lakes Relay website detail


 Running: California International Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: WIFMER/WIFKER website detail


 UltraRunning: Headlands 50 mile website detail


Paddling: Catalina Classic Paddleboard Race website detail

unlimited 1 M00 05:04:16  Chad Carvin
unlimited 2 M00 05:17:42  Kyle Power
unlimited 3 M00 05:26:46  George Plsek

unlimited 1 F00 07:18:23  Christina Powers
unlimited 2 F00 07:49:59  Kathryn Tubbs

stock 1 M00 05:57:35  Michael Carr
stock 2 M00 05:58:36  Bryan Szymanski
stock 3 M00 06:02:19  Tito Bourget

stock 1 F00 06:34:25  Jo Ambrosi
stock 2 F00 06:46:43  Cori Raffielli
stock 3 F00 06:48:05  Jane Cairns


UltraRunning: The Ultra Running Camp Of New England website detail


 UltraRunning: Dawg Gone Long Run website detail


UltraRunning: TransMoravian Masochist 100 MileTrail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Fat Ass 50 website detail


 Running: God's Country Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Expedition Man website detail


UltraRunning: Tourne en Rond website detail


UltraRunning: Gibson Ranch website detail


UltraRunning: GAC website detail


UltraRunning: Killa Hilla Classic 2.0 website detail


UltraRunning: 10 in the Glen website detail


UltraRunning: Verdon Canyon Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Q50 PATAGONIA 80kms, relay of 40km website detail


 Triathlon: Chicago Triathlon website detail


 Running: Chicago Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Colorado Relay website detail


UltraRunning: Monument Valley 50 Mile website detail


Triathlon: 24 Hours of Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Ramapo Mountain Madness website detail


UltraRunning: Mountain to Valley Ultra website detail


Swimming: Pier to Pier - Capitola to Santa Cruz Swim website detail


UltraRunning: Rock/Creek River Gorge Trail Race website detail

10.2m R M33 01:08:32  Aaron Saft 2011 
10.2m 1 M27 01:13:48  Zakary Noles
10.2m 2 M30 01:15:09  Matt Haley
10.2m 3 M25 01:18:02  John Wiygul

10.2m R F00 01:25:53  Patricia Williams-smith 2007 
10.2m 1 F29 01:28:54  Beth Meadows
10.2m 2 F24 01:31:13  Molly Wiygul
10.2m 3 F37 01:32:43  Heather Williams


Triathlon: Ironman Utah website detail


UltraRunning: Katrina Relief 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h R M45  64.9363  Mark Henderson 2005 
  12h 1 M45  64.9363  Mark Henderson
  12h 2 M52  57.7902  Gary Culver
  12h 3 M20  55.3046  Jamil Coury

  12h R F35  45.0515  Amy Adams 2005 
  12h 1 F35  45.0515  Amy Adams
  12h 2 F61  43.8087  Lynn Newton
  12h 3 F00  34.4877  Katherine Cuda


UltraRunning: Home For The Children Benefit 50k trail run website detail


UltraRunning: Sisters Poker Run 34 mile website detail


 UltraRunning: Highlands Sky Trail Run website detail


 Running: coeur d'alene marathon website detail


 Running: The Missoula Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Miwok 100k website detail


 UltraRunning: Firetrails website detail


 UltraRunning: Key  Bank Vermont City Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Lake Tahoe Triple 1st . Day website detail


 UltraRunning: Lake Tahoe Triple 2nd. Day website detail


 UltraRunning: Lake Tahoe Triple 3rd. Day website detail


 UltraRunning: Chicago Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Lost Boys 50 Mile website detail


 UltraRunning: New York City Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Redwood Empire 24 hours website detail


 Running: R Baby Mother's Day Run website detail


UltraRunning: Brooklyn Half Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Japan Run website detail


 UltraRunning: Annual Fathers Day Race Against Prostate Cancer website detail


UltraRunning: Jim Skophammer 24 or 12 Hours Track Run website detail


UltraRunning: San Diego 1 Day Run website detail

  24h R M26    162.2  Joseph Gaebler 2003 
  24h 1 M43   148.13  Steve Peterson
  24h 2 M57  141.668  Roy Pirrung
  24h 3 M41   141.22  Alex Swenson

  24h R F42   138.96  Pam Reed 2003 
  24h 1 F39   136.69  Sumie Inagaki
  24h 2 F44   134.43  Pam Reed
  24h 3 F47   132.49  Masae Kamura


UltraRunning: Kingston Self-Transcendence website detail

   6h R M54    42.91  Bruce Barteaux 2010 
   6h 1 M37    44.55  Atmavir Spacil
   6h 2 M44   41.916  April Boultbee
   6h 3 M50   39.442  Jeff Ashizawa

   6h R F42    41.02  Laurie Mcgrath 2010 
   6h 1 F36   41.561  Pablo Espinosa
   6h 2 F38   34.903  Cameron Lutley
   6h 3 F68   34.338  Ronald Gehl


 Running: Wisconsin Marathon website detail


 Triathlon: HulaMan Triathlon website detail

  13m 1 M31 01:10:48  Ian Nurse
  13m 2 M29 01:12:46  Kevin Cave
  13m 3 M38 01:20:05  Joe English

  13m 1 F41 01:24:39  Christine Hauger
  13m 2 F34 01:28:26  Erin Perkin
  13m 3 F52 01:32:13  Mary Cooper

  70m 1 M28 03:47:07  Luke Mckenzie
  70m 2 M29 03:48:44  Maik Twelsiek
  70m 3 M35 03:55:55  Brandon Marsh

  70m 1 F32 04:13:48  Kelly Couch
  70m 2 F32 04:16:28  Amy Marsh
  70m 3 F29 04:24:23  Haley Cooper

sprint 1 M25 01:27:27  Devin Vanscoy
sprint 2 M32 01:31:29  Scott Isenhath
sprint 3 M41 01:32:29  Jack Read

sprint 1 F43 01:38:08  Megan Banks
sprint 2 F34 01:48:59  Erin Shirey
sprint 3 F37 01:50:27  Andrea Macintosh


Triathlon: Ironman Switzerland website detail


UltraRunning: Karwendel Challenge 100 mile and 50 mile website detail


UltraRunning: Blanca & Huayhuash High Mountain Challenge 150 Mile Multi Stage Adventure Run website detail


UltraRunning: Verdon Canyon Challenge Ultratrail 100km website detail


UltraRunning: Anchorage Run Fest website detail

  49k 1 M29 03:46:22  Raj Hathiramani
  49k 2 M00 03:46:22  Jacob Bera
  49k 3 M34 03:55:09  Brian Hsia

  49k 1 F00 04:01:42  Renee Mitchell
  49k 2 F00 04:05:50  April Nelson
  49k 3 F46 04:31:59  Kate Clark


UltraRunning: John Dick Memorial 50k website detail

  50k R M26 03:33:36  Zach Bitter 2012 
  50k 1 M33 04:14:05  Trent Cox
  50k 2 M35 04:19:55  Cory Conto
  50k 3 M49 04:23:53  Bruce Udell

  50k R F00 04:16:20  Christine Crawford 2006 
  50k 1 F32 04:40:25  Nora Bird
  50k 2 F30 04:57:45  Madeline Harms
  50k 3 F27 05:20:20  Jennifer Rolfing


Triathlon: Levis Double Ironman website detail

 100k 1 M00 09:07:34  Ghislain St-pierre
 100k 2 M00 09:56:50  Jacques Blanchard
 100k 3 M00 11:16:30  Marc Roy

 100k 1 F00 10:58:28  Sylvie Boisvert
 100k 2 F00 11:11:12  Ghislaine Beaulieu

  50k 1 M00 03:33:47  Christian Vachon
  50k 2 M00 03:46:35  Francois Payette
  50k 3 M00 04:00:37  Marc Grenier

  50k 1 F00 04:40:52  Linda Talbot
  50k 2 F00 04:52:49  Christine Lallier
  50k 3 F00 06:38:43  Manon Jacob

  70m 1 M00 04:21:34  David Tardif
  70m 2 M00 04:25:24  Alain Charlebois
  70m 3 M00 04:27:41  Julien Biboud

  70m 1 F00 05:04:40  Josiane Tardif
  70m 2 F00 05:05:18  Audrey Nadeau
  70m 3 F00 05:27:12  Barbara Pouret

Double 1 M00 21:49:40  Eric Deshaies
Double 2 M00 23:09:51  Andreas Karall
Double 3 M00 23:29:18  Marcel Heining

Double 1 F00 31:11:27  Leslie Holton

Single 1 M00 10:19:11  Glen Tremblay
Single 2 M00 10:55:17  Jean-charles Daoust
Single 3 M00 11:02:30  Jean-marc Dionne

Single 1 F00 12:19:07  Lisa Hartmann
Single 2 F00 12:28:58  Louise Chercuitte


UltraRunning: Run Charlevoix website detail


Running: Sugarloaf Marathon 2011 website detail


Running: Collegiate Peaks Trail Run website detail


Running: 21km +Mobil website detail


Duathlon: Friedrich Nietzsche International Duathlon website detail


UltraRunning: KUS website detail


UltraRunning: PCTR Lake Merritt Half Day website detail

  12h 1 M53   74.918  John Ticer
  12h 2 M44   62.954  Bob Hearn
  12h 3 M26   61.554  Andrew Wong

  12h 1 F30   60.854  Mary Ohren
  12h 2 F41   55.922  Leigh Moser
  12h 3 F25   50.656  Ayami Murakami

   6h 1 M34   39.392  Joe Kelso
   6h 2 M55   36.226  Louis Arquie
   6h 3 M46   34.826  Ron Duncan

   6h 1 F25   38.692  Laura Guest
   6h 2 F32    35.86  Georgia Young
   6h 3 F28    32.36  Christy Baril


Adventure: Sea Otter Classic website detail


UltraRunning: Patagonia Running Adventure website detail


UltraRunning: 100kms website detail


UltraRunning: Slovenian Alpine Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Lhasa Half Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Inca Trail to Machu Picchu Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Peruvian Andes Running Adventure website detail


UltraRunning: Mount Olympus Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Tenzing Hillary Everest Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: 12 and 24 hours race website detail


UltraRunning: Machu Picchu Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Islands Marathon in Cape Verde website detail


UltraRunning: Yak Attack website detail


UltraRunning: Le Marathon des îles du Cap Vert website detail


UltraRunning: Capt'n Karl's Run " The All Nighter" website detail


UltraRunning: Leadville Trail 100 Training Camp website detail


UltraRunning: Hitchcock Woods 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Trailbreaker Marathon (RE MAX Preferred) website detail


UltraRunning: Seattle Night & Day Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: San Francisco Night & Day Challenge website detail


 UltraRunning: Whiskey Town 50k website detail


Triathlon: IronMan Arizona website detail

 140m R M32 08:20:56  Michael Lovato 2006 
 140m 1 M00 08:34:19  JOZSEF MAJOR
 140m 2 M00 08:34:36  TJ TOLLAKSON
 140m 3 M00 08:35:04  JORDAN RAPP

 140m 0 F37 09:12:53  Michellie Jones 2006 
 140m 1 F00 09:14:49  ERIKA CSOMOR
 140m 2 F00 09:25:52  MICHELLIE JONES
 140m 3 F00 09:32:07  HEATHER GOLLNICK


 UltraRunning: howl at the moon website detail


Running: Harding Hustle 50k website detail

  50k R M38 04:06:47  Jesse Haynes 2011 
  50k 1 M17 01:05:22  Sergio Flores
  50k 2 M50 01:06:12  Mark Donaldson
  50k 3 M47 01:15:16  Jose Luna

  50k 0 F40 04:36:52  Michelle Barton 2011 
  50k 1 F48 01:23:56  Myra Bregman
  50k 2 F44 01:28:04  Erica Hawkes
  50k 3 F45 01:31:21  Catherine Lambert


 UltraRunning: Tussey mOUnTainBACK 50 Mile website detail


Triathlon: Super Frog Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M32 03:58:48  Jozsef Major
  70m 2 M31 04:00:19  Lars Finanger
  70m 3 M26 04:04:30  Max Biessmann

  70m 1 F31 04:24:16  Emily Finanger
  70m 2 F22 04:33:17  Kathy Rakel
  70m 3 F30 04:42:48  Elizabeth Schaefer


UltraRunning: Fort Ord Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Trail de Penalara 60k website detail


UltraRunning: Worthersee Ultra Run 57k website detail


 Running: Double Dipsea website detail


UltraRunning: North Idaho Kick Ass Run website detail


UltraRunning: Desert R.A.T.S. (Race Across The Sand) website detail

  43m R M32 08:09:00  Ryan Guldan 2016 
  43m 1 M32 08:09:00  Ryan Guldan
  43m 2 M68 13:24:00  Gene Dykes

  43m R F43 08:09:00  Becky Kirschenmann 2016 
  43m 1 F43 08:09:00  Becky Kirschenmann
  43m 2 F50 09:18:00  Sada Crawford
  43m 3 F00 10:47:00  Leire Elosgui


UltraRunning: Summer Solstice Trail Run website detail

   6h R M52       40  Troy Pruett 2013 
   6h 1 M52       40  Troy Pruett
   6h 2 M38       38  Dean Martin
   6h 3 M50       37  Mark Huteson

   6h R F30       35  Nicole Bruce 2013 
   6h 1 F30       35  Nicole Bruce
   6h 2 F53       33  Rebecca Cunningham
   6h 3 F33       32  Gina Bolton


 Running: Lewis & Clark Marathon website detail


Running: Panama Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Cheyenne Mountain Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Arizona 6 Day Race website detail


UltraRunning: Dry Rock Ridge Run website detail


UltraRunning: Far West Texas Jackrabbit Classic (26.7 mi.  43Km + shorter races) website detail


 Running: Jelm Mountain Run website detail


UltraRunning: Toms Run 2007 website detail


UltraRunning: North Shore Enduro website detail

   6h R M45   28.272  Michael Wardas 2011 
   6h 1 M45   28.272  Michael Wardas
   6h 2 M00   28.272  Ken Eng
   6h 3 M62   28.272  Karl Jensen

   6h 0 F39    23.56  Susanna Makela 2011 
   6h 1 F39    23.56  Susanna Makela
   6h 2 F34   18.848  Sara Elias
   6h 3 F44   18.848  Simone Lylack


UltraRunning: Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) website detail


UltraRunning: Wickham Park Marathon, 50, 100, 200 website detail


 UltraRunning: Firetrails 50 mile Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: Chilly Dog 50k website detail


Running: Montara Mountain website detail


UltraRunning: Woodside 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Black Dog Ultras website detail


UltraRunning: New England 200 and 100 website detail

 200m 1 M32 69:59:00  John Bridges


 100m 1 M33 26:58:00  Courtenay Guertin
 100m 2 M39 30:57:00  Al Laporte
 100m 3 M58 31:57:00  Randy Dietz


  50m 1 M33 08:56:00  Ben Nephew
  50m 2 M31 11:55:00  John Fegyveresi
  50m 3 M29 13:26:00  Austin Stonebraker

  50m 1 F32 14:12:00  Charlotte Vasarhelyi
  50m 2 F43 14:25:00  Sharon Zelinski
  50m 3 F33 15:50:00  Jennifer-anne Mineri


Triathlon: IM Hawaii World Champioship website detail


Triathlon: Vinaman website detail


Triathlon: Vineman website detail


Triathlon: The Great Floridian website detail


Triathlon: The Great Floridian website detail


 UltraRunning: KUS Arrowhead 50Km website detail


UltraRunning: Cornelia Fort 50k website detail


Triathlon: Boulder Peak Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M31 01:51:52  Timothy Odonnell
  31m 2 M27 01:52:31  Paul Matthews
  31m 3 M39 01:53:53  Greg Bennett

  31m 1 F00 02:08:28  Annabel Luxford
  31m 2 F00 02:09:47  Nikki Butterfield
  31m 3 F32 02:10:36  Annie Warner


UltraRunning: Red Rock Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M31 01:24:44  Morgan Thompson
  13m 2 M37 01:30:48  Jonathan Jackson
  13m 3 M44 01:32:23  Jerry Slater

  13m 1 F29 01:26:12  Angela Acosta
  13m 2 F29 01:33:37  Heidi Schaller
  13m 3 F30 01:37:29  Carrie Andrews

  26m 1 M36 02:48:50  Dan Kuch
  26m 2 M26 03:02:00  Robert Shaw
  26m 3 M36 03:07:01  James Edwards

  26m 1 F39 03:35:30  Gayle Zorrilla
  26m 2 F26 03:38:59  Nadia Ruiz
  26m 3 F33 03:43:55  Julie Bertoia


UltraRunning: Run till you can't, 100 miler .or less website detail


UltraRunning: Fat Ass 50 Km website detail


UltraRunning: Hump 50 K Trail Run website detail


 Running: Halloween Half Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: 24 Hours of Prompton website detail


UltraRunning: Last Annual Vol State Road Race 500K website detail


UltraRunning: GRANDPA JIMS 50K website detail


UltraRunning: 43rd DeCelle Memorial Lake Tahoe Relay website detail


UltraRunning: BRIVE 24 HOURS website detail

  24h 1 M00  170.074  Inoue Shingo
  24h 2 M29  165.705  Jurek Scott
  24h 3 M00  163.943  Cudin Ivan

  24h 1 F00  149.003  Fontaine Anne Cecile
  24h 2 F00  143.779  Casiraghi Monica
  24h 3 F00  143.076  Alter Julia


 UltraRunning: TARC Summer Classic website detail


Running: Clarence Demar Marathon website detail


 Running: City of Oaks Marathon website detail


 UltraRunning: Salem Lakeshore Frosty 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Les Six Jours de La Rochelle website detail

   6d 1 M40 144:00:00  Jean-Gilles Boussiquet
   6d 2 M33 144:00:00  Stu Mittleman
   6d 3 M00 144:00:00  Patrick Simonnet



Cycling: Race Across Texas website detail


UltraRunning: M & M Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M31 04:12:14  Paul Rabenold
  26m 2 M30 04:43:28  Bob Sullivan
  26m 3 M29 05:00:14  John Lahoud



Running: Scotiabank Fredericton Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: GIBSON RANCH MULTI DAY CLASSIC website detail


UltraRunning: Palos Hills 50K+ Fat Ass website detail


UltraRunning: GOLD RUSH 50 & 100K website detail


 UltraRunning: Promise Land 50k website detail


 UltraRunning: WATERSHED PRESERVE 12 HR TRAIL RACE website detail


 UltraRunning: Sawtooth Relay website detail


 UltraRunning: Wind River Crossing website detail


 Running: Wild West Relay website detail


 UltraRunning: Devils Backbone website detail


 UltraRunning: Golden Gate Dirty Thirty website detail


Triathlon: Silverman website detail

 140m 1 M31 10:04:51  Andreas Wolpert
 140m 2 M42 10:47:27  Dan Frost
 140m 3 M45 11:11:41  Paul Dunn

 140m 1 F30 11:32:35  Monique Jawicki
 140m 2 F31 11:39:11  Tracy Thelen
 140m 3 F43 12:25:50  Deborah Battaglia

  70m 1 M37 04:22:54  Chris McCormack
  70m 2 M22 04:28:42  Brady O'Bryan
  70m 3 M25 04:36:58  Dantley Young

  70m 1 F40 05:30:06  Joanne Gilchrist
  70m 2 F32 05:32:04  Kathryn Throolin
  70m 3 F51 05:32:14  Judyann Cummings

aquabike 1 M29 03:33:04  Denny Silva
aquabike 2 M52 03:35:07  John Holbeck
aquabike 3 M44 03:35:33  Rob Oseland

aquabike 1 F40 03:40:40  Wendy Loo
aquabike 2 F57 04:05:30  Andra Jaunzeme
aquabike 3 F34 04:16:12  Jen Recknor


 UltraRunning: Phunt 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Delay the Disease 50 Miler website detail


UltraRunning: Paulinskill Sussex 100 website detail


Running: Champoeg 30k website detail

30k 1 M29 01:51:48  Andrew Shupp
  30k 2 M27 01:54:37  Aaron Coe
  30k 3 M38 01:56:12  Bill Aronson

  30k 1 F35 02:21:36  Marni Renison
  30k 2 F47 02:24:44  Julia Carpenter
  30k 3 F36 02:29:33  Kristen Beckstead


Running: Lehigh Valley HALF MARATHON website detail

  13m 1 M30 01:10:44  Luke Watson
  13m 2 M32 01:12:24  Phil Reutlinger
  13m 3 M30 01:13:29  David Alcock

  13m 1 F41 01:20:22  Kathleen Jobes
  13m 2 F26 01:24:25  Katie O'Regan
  13m 3 F27 01:25:45  Christina Mundy


UltraRunning: Cupids Classic Marathon website detail


Running: Love.Run.Marathon Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Orcas Island 50k & 25k website detail


UltraRunning: Little Rock Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Ellerbe Springs Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Land Between the Lakes Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Punta Arenas Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Dilettante Women's Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: RacingThePlanet Madagascar website detail


UltraRunning: ING Georgia Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Los Angeles Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Modesto Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Rome Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Seabrook Lucky Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Seoul International Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Big Sur International Marathon website detail


Running: Across The Bay 12k website detail


UltraRunning: Dirty Legs 6 12 and 24 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Old School 6 hours website detail

   6h 1 M00     37.8  Aaron Braunstein
   6h 2 M32       36  Brent Schmitter
   6h 3 M46       36  Tony Cesario

   6h 1 F00       34  Jessica Lemere
   6h 2 F52       34  Juli Aistars
   6h 3 F45     30.6  Debbie Heinz


Triathlon: MightyMan Montauk website detail

  70m 1 M37 04:32:38  Brian Lovett
  70m 2 M36 04:37:14  Anthony Snoble
  70m 3 M39 04:38:41  Daniel Henggeler

  70m 1 F43 04:58:47  Michele Wolfson
  70m 2 F27 05:27:41  Phillippa Thomson
  70m 3 F36 05:32:17  Kristen Dennis


 UltraRunning: Dawg Gone Long Run 50 Miler website detail


Running: Flying Pig Marathon website detail


Running: Marine Corps Marathon website detail


Running: Marine Corps Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: The Coastal Challenge website detail

 225k 1 M39 23:26:23  Michael Wardian
 225k 2 M00 23:51:55  Vicente Beneito
 225k 3 M22 23:57:34  Philipp Reiter

 225k 1 F00 29:17:19  Jo Meek
 225k 2 F00 30:14:21  Julia Bottger
 225k 3 F30 32:24:25  Veronica Bravo


UltraRunning: Mr. Toads 12 Hour Challenge website detail

  12h 1 M40       39  Andy Noise
  12h 2 M35       21  Ryan Bumgarner
  12h 3 M00       18  Haycocks Friend

  12h 1 F00       18  Mindy Bumgarner
  12h 2 F00       12  Carrie Swidecki
  12h 3 F37        9  Lisa Sorensen


UltraRunning: UltraRunning Summary website detail


UltraRunning: CALIFORNIA FORTY-NINER DOUBLE MARATHON website detail


UltraRunning: GOLDEN HILLS 60K TRAIL RELAYS & ULTRA RUN website detail


UltraRunning: PACIFIC CREST TRAIL 50k website detail


UltraRunning: PT. REYES 50K website detail


UltraRunning: MULE RUN 50K website detail


UltraRunning: The Seneca7  (relay) website detail


Cycling: Sebring 24 Hours website detail

12h 1 M40    246.8  Peter Goodfellow
  12h 2 M47    243.1  Kurt Searvogel
  12h 3 M36    231.5  George Darden

  12h 1 F35    219.9  Erica Weitzman
  12h 2 F31    204.5  Susanna Wheeldon
  12h 3 F52    196.7  Cathy Kamhi

  24h 1 M54      463  John Schlitter
  24h 2 M00    450.4  Alberto Blanco
  24h 3 M00    427.8  Kent Polk

  24h 1 F00    415.9  Sandy Earl
  24h 2 F32    389.2  Shellene Foster
  24h 3 F60    370.4  Mary Florian


Running: chickamauga website detail


UltraRunning: The Ocean Floor Race website detail


XC Skiing: noquemanon ski marathon website detail


Swimming: Hapuna Rough Water Swim website detail

 Swim 1 M00 00:17:46  Nicholas Garrett
 Swim 2 M00 00:18:38  Kaikea Nakachi
 Swim 3 M00 00:18:40  Jp Friend

 Swim 1 F32 00:18:48  Hillary Biscay
 Swim 2 F31 00:19:38  Bree Wee
 Swim 3 F00 00:19:44  Aimee Kulman


UltraRunning: Invest in Youth Fund Run website detail

   6h 1 M00     44.2  Tim Stroh
   6h 2 M53    38.05  Eric Barnes
   6h 3 M55    38.05  Steve Stoyles

   6h 1 F33     43.2  Shawn McTaggart
   6h 2 F00     31.9  Emily Weiller
   6h 3 F48       31  Jill Hudson


Running: Pro Football Hall of Fame Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Valley of Presidetns One Day Run website detail


Running: Albany Winter Marathon website detail

26m 1 M28 02:41:33  Zachary Kudlak
  26m 2 M31 02:49:54  Michael Oliva
  26m 3 M34 02:50:03  Adam Bulewich

  26m 1 F27 03:18:20  Jessica Kennedy
  26m 2 F35 03:48:14  Courtney LeBorious
  26m 3 F29 03:49:23  Sarah Sauer


UltraRunning: Lycian Way Ultramarathon website detail


Running: Boulder Marathon website detail

10k 1 M29 00:34:52  Matt Nolen
  10k 2 M29 00:36:08  Jeff Abbott
  10k 3 M39 00:36:36  Andrew Armiger

  10k 1 F36 00:35:10  Fiona Docherty
  10k 2 F36 00:37:39  Sarah Rebick
  10k 3 F21 00:38:15  Jessica Broderick

  13m 1 M30 01:06:26  Mario Macias
  13m 2 M33 01:07:28  Gilbert Okari
  13m 3 M27 01:07:50  James Kirwa

  13m 1 F27 01:23:53  Kelly Calway
  13m 2 F34 01:24:42  Katie Blackett
  13m 3 F45 01:27:00  Martha Tenorio

  26m 1 M24 02:31:40  Kenyon Neuman
  26m 2 M31 02:36:43  Justin Ricks
  26m 3 M27 02:46:33  Jasme Calzada

  26m 1 F29 03:11:40  Gianna Fable
  26m 2 F33 03:13:50  Tressa Breindel
  26m 3 F26 03:16:34  Kara Henry


 UltraRunning: Bay Area Relay for Life website detail


UltraRunning: La Sportiva 10K @ 10,000 Feet website detail


Running: FIBArk 10K Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Diez Vista 50k website detail


 UltraRunning: Soaring Eagle Park 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Razorback Endurance website detail


Triathlon: Napa Valley Vintage Half-Iron Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M46 01:24:46  Tom Rosencrantz
  70m 2 M28 01:26:36  Adam Eschner
  70m 3 M41 01:27:45  Sean Turbeville

  70m 1 F33 01:38:07  Montse Archila-Khoury
  70m 2 F40 01:41:31  Katie Tretheway
  70m 3 F30 01:43:20  Sara Ball


Running: Kaiser Permanente Colorado Colfax Marathon website detail


Running: Landry & French Construction Sugarloaf Marathon website detail


Running: Jingle Bell Arthritis 5K Freeport, ME website detail


UltraRunning: Salt Flat 100 website detail


UltraRunning: dirty german endurance fest website detail


Running: Bob Potts Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Envision Financial Run for Water website detail


UltraRunning: The Last Annual Vol State website detail


UltraRunning: Nanny Goat 12/24/100 website detail


UltraRunning: Calero Park Runs website detail


UltraRunning: IAU 24 hours, 100k website detail


Triathlon: San Jose International Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M46 02:49:52  Mike Shaffer
  70m 2 M47 03:42:08  Tim Sheeper
  70m 3 M39 03:43:01  Ritch Viola

  70m 1 F38 04:09:46  Amy Thornquist
  70m 2 F47 04:20:03  Karin LaBerge
  70m 3 F39 04:22:34  Natalie Schaefer

70m-aquabike 1 M54 03:06:34  Steven Chavez
70m-aquabike 2 M50 03:07:03  Kyle Welch
70m-aquabike 3 M46 03:11:52  Ole Jorgenson

70m-aquabike 1 F45 03:16:06  Anne Thilges
70m-aquabike 2 F48 03:16:35  Shari Tracy
70m-aquabike 3 F37 03:40:40  Michelle Larson

sprint 1 M27 01:10:35  Jackson Dovey
sprint 2 M49 01:12:08  Derrill Stepp
sprint 3 M20 01:12:37  Kyle Deisenroth

sprint 1 F38 01:21:50  Lorna Fortuna
sprint 2 F53 01:24:09  Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer
sprint 3 F43 01:25:46  Marguerite Harris

31m-aquabike 1 M45 01:23:31  Mike Shaffer
31m-aquabike 2 M55 01:35:52  John Fulton
31m-aquabike 3 M44 01:45:53  David Skvarna


sprint-aquabike 1 M35 01:03:44  Keris Dahlkamp
sprint-aquabike 2 M45 01:05:02  Dave Wolfsmith

sprint-aquabike 1 F47 01:08:19  Julee Arbuckle
sprint-aquabike 2 F50 01:13:03  Cathleen Reisenauer
sprint-aquabike 3 F36 01:17:10  Kresta Grant

  31m 1 M32 01:55:47  Michael Oneil
  31m 2 M47 01:59:19  John Murphy
  31m 3 M32 02:00:09  Steven Garza

  31m 1 F31 02:11:47  Leia Fazio
  31m 2 F22 02:18:15  Daniela Mehech
  31m 3 F39 02:21:56  Nicky Barber


UltraRunning: 6 Ore dei Templari - Memorial Vito Frangione (6 Hours of Templar Knights) website detail


Cycling: Mohican 100 MTB Race website detail

100m-mtb 1 M37 06:45:37  Jeff Schalk
100m-mtb 2 M31 07:11:30  Michael Simonson
100m-mtb 3 M26 07:13:28  Brandon Draugelis

100m-mtb 1 F42 08:36:03  Cheryl Sornson
100m-mtb 2 F43 08:49:16  Brenda Simril
100m-mtb 3 F29 09:32:46  Andrea Wilson

100m-ss 1 M43 07:39:30  Gerry Pflug
100m-ss 2 M37 07:51:58  Matthew Ferrari
100m-ss 3 M40 08:04:56  Jason Pruitt


100k-mtb 1 M40 04:55:57  Brian Schworm
100k-mtb 2 M36 04:56:58  Ross Clark
100k-mtb 3 M40 04:57:54  Tim Carson

100k-mtb 1 F00 06:17:27  Michelle Peariso
100k-mtb 2 F42 06:30:22  Heidi Shilling
100k-mtb 3 F00 06:44:50  Amanda Virostko

100k-ss 1 M47 05:41:41  John Lorson
100k-ss 2 M00 05:55:01  Jay Blews
100k-ss 3 M39 06:07:43  Shawn Jones



UltraRunning: Ultramaraton Pre Deti website detail


Running: Pajarito Trail Runs Festival website detail

  15m R M23 01:57:09  Loren Wohletz 2008 
  15m 1 M26 02:12:16  Scott Archer
  15m 2 M42 02:14:54  Clay Moseley
  15m 3 M29 02:16:19  Matthew Felton

  15m R F37 02:04:47  Erica Baron 2008 
  15m 1 F32 02:39:20  Lacy Wilson
  15m 2 F43 02:41:15  Sheila Van Cuyk
  15m 3 F30 02:44:10  Whitney Dreier


Running: Michelob Ultra Tacoma City Marathon website detail


Running: Walter Childs Memorial Marathon website detail


Running: Christiana Care Health System Delaware Marathon website detail


Running: Borgess Medical Center Kalamazoo Marathon website detail


Running: Maine Coast Marathon website detail


Running: owelsen 8 Miler 8M website detail


Running: Wild Iris Mountain Run 5K, 10K, 21K website detail


Running: Summer Roundup Trail Run 12K website detail


Running: Brian Waterbury Memorial Rock To Pier Fun Run 6M website detail


Running: Flirt With The Dirt Trail Race 5K website detail


Running: Classic 10K Race 10K website detail


Running: Spring Creek Memorial 9 Miler website detail


UltraRunning: Cremator 50 Miler - Hilton Head Summer Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Macomb Orchard Trail 50 website detail


UltraRunning: Q50 Costa Rica Ultra Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: TerepSzzas website detail


UltraRunning: NEPAL Action Asia 3 day ultra 60k/100k website detail


Running: Berryman Marathon website detail


Running: Scotiabank Blue Nose International Marathon website detail


Running: Old Colony Marathon website detail


Running: Great Lakes Bay Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: 12 Hour Run for Kids website detail


UltraRunning: 6 and 12 hours Canadian Championship website detail


UltraRunning: Run for the Heroes- Run Across Georgia website detail


UltraRunning: TARC Fells Winter Trail Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: The Bourbon Chase Relay website detail

26m 1 M49 03:24:22  Blair Kuhnen
  26m 2 M47 03:37:15  Jeffery Cook
  26m 3 M44 03:37:32  Arturo Torres

  26m 1 F27 03:45:50  Linda Truong
  26m 2 F29 03:46:37  Dana Novinskie
  26m 3 F38 03:52:48  Jerri Peters

  13m 1 M22 01:30:46  Robert Krywalski
  13m 2 M30 01:32:44  Chip Leduff
  13m 3 M21 01:32:44  Ray Venegas

  13m 1 F19 01:35:58  Ashley Niosi
  13m 2 F32 01:38:00  Jerri Kay Boyd
  13m 3 F27 01:40:02  Nicole Myers

   5k 1 M20 00:22:03  Juan Robles
   5k 2 M32 00:22:48  Jason Caropenter
   5k 3 M43 00:22:55  James Calk

   5k 1 F17 00:23:19  Erin Moore
   5k 2 F18 00:24:42  Kelli Selman
   5k 3 F14 00:26:29  Alyssa Culpepper


UltraRunning: KuSuh Trail 100 website detail

 100m 1 M00 20:58:00  Kraft Anton
 100m 2 M00 20:58:00  Fuchs Sebastian
 100m 3 M00 21:56:00  Benning Nicole



Triathlon: Ironman St. George website detail

 140m 1 M31 08:32:03  Mathias Hecht
 140m 2 M31 08:33:46  Maik Twelsiek
 140m 3 M31 08:40:20  Tj Tollakson

 140m 1 F32 09:30:33  Heather Wurtele
 140m 2 F27 10:06:36  Jackie Arendt
 140m 3 F30 10:10:48  Uli Bromme


UltraRunning: Rachel Carson Trail Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Clearwater Half Ironman website detail

  70m 1 M30 03:41:19  Michael Raelert
  70m 2 M34 03:42:56  Filip Ospaly
  70m 3 M30 03:44:18  Timothy Odonnell

  70m 1 F29 04:06:28  Jodie Swallow
  70m 2 F32 04:12:34  Leanda Cave
  70m 3 F29 04:13:04  Magali Tisseyre


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Philippines website detail

  70m 1 M25 03:58:41  Pete Jacobs
  70m 2 M98 04:05:54  Terenzo Bozzone
  70m 3 M27 04:14:36  Fredrik Croneborg

  70m 1 F29 04:27:01  Magali Tisseyre
  70m 2 F41 04:29:23  Michellie Jones
  70m 3 F00 04:42:38  Rachael Paxton


Triathlon: Ironman China website detail

 140m 1 M28 08:41:15  Luke Mckenzie
 140m 2 M00 08:52:29  Jozsef Major
 140m 3 M00 09:17:06  Jens Groenbek

 140m 1 F33 09:52:45  Amy Marsh
 140m 2 F39 10:02:58  Nicole Leder
 140m 3 F32 10:08:52  Heidi Jesberger

  70m 1 M27 04:15:40  Fredrik Croneborg
  70m 2 M31 04:21:39  Chris Mcdonald
  70m 3 M00 04:25:24  Raimo Raudsepp

  70m 1 F00 04:42:58  Belinda Granger
  70m 2 F30 05:27:35  Amanda Balding
  70m 3 F35 05:29:40  Nicole Roddie


Triathlon: Ironman Malaysia website detail

 140m 1 M34 08:22:31  Marino Vanhoenacker
 140m 2 M35 08:50:52  Hiroyuki Nishiuchi
 140m 3 M25 08:54:38  Romain Guillaume

 140m 1 F40 09:23:33  Belinda Granger
 140m 2 F39 09:35:02  Edith Niederfriniger
 140m 3 F32 10:10:59  Hillary Biscay


UltraRunning: The North Face 100k, Singapore website detail

 100k 1 M99 10:04:55  Jiagen Yang
 100k 2 M99 10:58:44  Hi5ao Yamanaka
 100k 3 M99 11:58:51  Ong Kai Wei


  50k 1 M99 01:46:13  Leong Yew Hock
  50k 2 M99 01:46:17  Alex Tiong King Hee
  50k 3 M99 01:58:20  Friedrich Bunnemann


  25k 1 M99 02:02:11  Nicholas Zhang
  25k 2 M99 02:15:00  Foogen Lin
  25k 3 M99 02:16:20  He Xuejie



Cycling: Leadville Trail 100 Mountain Bike Race website detail

solo R M36 06:16:37  Levi Leipheimer 2010 
 solo 1 M30 06:23:38  Todd Wells
 solo 2 M30 06:27:57  Alban Lakata
 solo 3 M30 06:35:32  Alex Grant

 solo 0 F41 07:47:35  Rebecca Rusch 2010 
 solo 1 F40 07:31:46  Rebecca Rusch
 solo 2 F40 07:35:35  Gretchen Reeves
 solo 3 F30 07:37:50  Pua Mata

   ss R M43 08:02:15  Alfred Thresher 2010 
   ss 1 M42 07:44:38  Alfred Thresher
   ss 2 M48 08:21:10  Charlie Hayes
   ss 3 M35 08:30:37  Dan Durland

   ss 0 F39 10:57:58  Kara Durland 2010 
   ss 1 F31 11:13:59  Kara Durland
   ss 2 F00 11:18:14  Marcia Cardinali

tandem R M43 09:36:23  Mark Warner 2005 
tandem 1 M00 08:46:17  Applgate Applegate
tandem 2 M00 09:50:43  Marks Marks
tandem 3 M42 10:39:22  Wagner Schuster

tandem 0 F43 09:36:23  Serena Warner 2005 


UltraRunning: TARC 6 and 12 hours website detail


UltraRunning: Bartram 100s website detail


UltraRunning: Transcendence Ultra 12 Hour Eundurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: Transcendence Ultra 12 Hour Eundurance Run website detail


Running: Powderface Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M00 03:35:53  Murphy Taylor
  26m 2 M00 03:52:41  Penny Blaine
  26m 3 M00 04:08:04  Villeneuve Phil

  26m 1 F00 04:14:03  Greenwood Ellie
  26m 2 F00 04:50:44  Foster Sheri
  26m 3 F00 04:58:15  Doufour Marie-jose

  13m 1 M00 01:48:24  Cull Tom
  13m 2 M00 01:52:39  Osiowy Robert
  13m 3 M00 02:01:44  Martens Mark

  13m 1 F00 02:11:25  Bowerman Kim
  13m 2 F00 02:18:33  Litwin Pamela
  13m 3 F00 02:21:35  Mackay Linda


 UltraRunning: Brian Myers website detail


 UltraRunning: Rio del Lago website detail


 UltraRunning: HURT 100 website detail


 Running: Prairie Fire Marathon website detail


Cycling: Hoodoo 500 website detail

 519m 1 M54 35:14:00  Joel Sothern
 519m 2 M28 35:36:00  Adam Bickett
 519m 3 M53 40:09:00  Brad House

 519m 1 F51 40:09:00  Seana Hogan

voyager 1 M44 36:22:00  David Haase
voyager 2 M39 38:57:00  Andy Palmer
voyager 3 M37 39:13:00  Mark Lowe

voyager 1 F38 47:30:00  Andi Ramer


Running: FIBAark Tenderfoot Hill Climb website detail


Running: FIBArk 5K/10K website detail


Running: FIBArk Trail Run website detail


Running: La Sportiva 10k @ 10,000ft website detail


Running: Breckenridge Independence Day 10K Trail Run website detail


Running: New York City Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Waitakere Ranges website detail


Running: Lake Merced 4.5M and Half-Marathon, September 20, 2009 website detail


Running: Spring Backyard Burn Trail Running Series Race #2 website detail


UltraRunning: Atacama Marathon & Andean Triangle Running Adventure website detail


Triathlon: Pacific Grove Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M47 01:39:58  John Murphy
  31m 2 M25 01:52:46  Tom Zaferes
  31m 3 M27 01:52:59  John Dahlz

  31m 1 F27 02:05:01  Radka Vodickova
  31m 2 F37 02:06:13  Becky Lavelle
  31m 3 F32 02:07:22  Annie Warner

sprint 1 M34 00:50:52  Aaron Patterson
sprint 2 M38 00:51:29  Hanns Detlefsen
sprint 3 M17 00:51:44  Jake Dodge

sprint 1 F16 00:56:39  Hannah Rae Finchamp
sprint 2 F43 01:00:11  Anne Murrin
sprint 3 F18 01:01:05  Caitlin Scheder-bieschin


Triathlon: PrairieMan Half Iron Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M29 04:06:58  Brent Poulsen
  70m 2 M39 04:19:35  Patrick Schuster
  70m 3 M48 04:30:49  David Jones

  70m 1 F30 04:46:09  Ashley Johnson
  70m 2 F49 05:14:46  Della Irby
  70m 3 F40 05:27:16  Wendy Hammerman

aquabike 1 M39 03:13:46  Jonathan Coco
aquabike 2 M39 03:13:56  Jeff Schmitt
aquabike 3 M59 03:20:27  Harry Chapman

aquabike 1 F29 03:13:54  Tiffany Johnson
aquabike 2 F53 03:38:49  Michelle Case
aquabike 3 F45 03:45:16  Pamela Buxton

sprint 1 M34 01:08:49  Ashton Prejean
sprint 2 M38 01:11:19  Chris Frysinger
sprint 3 M50 01:12:31  Chris Hughes

sprint 1 F32 01:12:57  Alison Miller
sprint 2 F44 01:17:35  Victoria Piper
sprint 3 F44 01:18:22  Leticia Lechon


Running: LA Marathon website detail


Running: Ventura Half Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Las Vegas Triathlon website detail

sprint 1 M17 01:06:55  Chritian Friedrich
sprint 2 M47 01:07:16  Giampaolo Sesto
sprint 3 M30 01:08:49  Denny Solva

sprint 1 F42 01:16:12  Cynthia Platko
sprint 2 F52 01:19:30  Aja James
sprint 3 F43 01:20:34  Kirsten Jackson

  31m 1 M21 01:49:01  Daniel Wicks
  31m 2 M35 02:15:36  Dan Streeter
  31m 3 M35 02:19:14  James Harrington

  31m 1 F31 02:35:02  Nancy Dickinson
  31m 2 F48 02:36:37  Kimberly Jefferson
  31m 3 F35 02:41:17  Michelle Woodmansee

  70m 1 M45 04:53:37  Scott Smith
  70m 2 M22 05:28:34  Eric Roberts
  70m 3 M33 05:44:04  Brian Harris

  70m 1 F36 05:17:11  Teri Twarkins
  70m 2 F30 05:18:12  Melissa Roche
  70m 3 F30 06:19:05  Stephanie Weigel


Running: Prince of Wales Island International Marathon website detail


Running: Disneyland Half-Marathon website detail


Running: Firecracker 10K website detail


UltraRunning: Bandit 50K website detail


Running: Chino Hills Spring Trail Series 10 Miler website detail


Running: Chino Hills Spring Trail Series website detail


Running: Orange County Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: ET Full Moon Midnight 51K website detail


UltraRunning: Lake Tahoe Double Dare website detail


Running: Bend Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M38 02:59:32  Scott Wolfe
  26m 2 M38 03:13:58  Sean Meissner
  26m 3 M33 03:19:43  Tony White

  26m 1 F38 03:21:26  Sabine Pullins
  26m 2 F31 03:27:57  Ashley Nordell
  26m 3 F39 03:47:43  Amee Koch

  13m 1 M41 01:25:51  Chris Manfredi
  13m 2 M23 01:30:10  Matt Weisbard
  13m 3 M24 01:33:46  Greg Gibson

  13m 1 F47 01:38:28  Dru Carpenter
  13m 2 F33 01:49:18  Elizabeth Thompson
  13m 3 F39 01:49:48  Trina Grube


Running: Triple Lakes Trail Race website detail


Cycling: Mount Diablo Challenge website detail

  11m 1 M25 00:47:09  Jonathan Moskowitz
  11m 2 M39 00:47:15  Hanns Detlefsen
  11m 3 M42 00:47:17  Cameron Birky

  11m 1 F30 00:48:14  Flavia Olivera
  11m 2 F48 00:54:37  Jenny Slawta
  11m 3 F28 00:54:58  Breanne Nalder


Running: Emerald Bay Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M31 02:48:54  Blue Benadum
  26m 2 M27 03:29:00  Juan De Oliva Martinez
  26m 3 M43 03:48:34  Jose Ramil Jamosmos

  26m 1 F37 04:00:24  Rebecca Yi
  26m 2 F48 04:01:09  Vickie Lau
  26m 3 F65 04:26:11  Cathy Troisi

  13m 1 M47 01:37:10  Ethan Falls
  13m 2 M37 01:46:50  Brian Sanko
  13m 3 M49 01:53:54  Mark Drozdowski

  13m 1 F30 01:57:02  Cassy Gruenther
  13m 2 F34 01:57:05  Geeta Devgan
  13m 3 F32 01:57:34  Shelby Singer


Running: San Juan Trail 10k Ridge Run website detail

  10k 1 M36 00:40:14  Dean Dobberteen
  10k 2 M32 00:46:29  Erick Gonzales
  10k 3 M31 00:47:03  Javier Estrada

  10k 1 F40 00:44:52  Michelle Barton
  10k 2 F28 00:51:20  Chen Lo
  10k 3 F25 00:54:06  Michele Douglas

   5k 1 M29 00:20:24  Marcelo Ramos
   5k 2 M46 00:21:27  Matt Doss
   5k 3 M62 00:25:36  Dan Seelinger

   5k 1 F23 00:24:11  Janna Melissa
   5k 2 F48 00:27:04  Jill Dorris
   5k 3 F42 00:28:41  Corrinne Wallace


UltraRunning: GUTS Reactor Run website detail


UltraRunning: Haiti Medical Missions of Memphis 24 Hour Tour d'Esprit website detail


UltraRunning: Atlanta 50m website detail


UltraRunning: 3rd Annual 34 Reasons to Run	 website detail


UltraRunning: Double Dirty Dozen website detail


UltraRunning: Hong Kong 50 website detail


UltraRunning: Simpson Desert Multimarathon website detail


UltraRunning: Hub Hundred website detail


UltraRunning: Dry Creek Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Kazbegi Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Run for Remembrance 9/11 Relay and Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Bayside to Bayside 50 Miler website detail


UltraRunning: Desert Dash 50K Trail Run- Cottonwood website detail


Running: Leona Valley Trail Races website detail

  26m R M39 03:41:33  Ricardo Ramirez 2011 
  26m 1 M27 03:50:30  Aaron Flynn
  26m 2 M54 04:01:22  Michael Becker
  26m 3 M36 04:52:01  Jeff Giumarra

  26m R F40 04:03:49  Michelle Barton 2011 
  26m 1 F41 04:14:28  Michelle Barton
  26m 2 F35 04:27:13  Nicole Giumarra
  26m 3 F30 04:32:50  Kate Martini Freeman


Triathlon: IronMan Canada - Penticton website detail

 140m R M00 08:09:53  Thomas Hellriegel 1996 
 140m 1 M29 08:48:30  Matthew Russell
 140m 2 M37 08:54:17  Olly Piggin
 140m 3 M32 08:58:59  Christian Brader

 140m R F34 09:03:13  Mary Ellis 2011 
 140m 1 F32 09:44:58  Kendra Lee
 140m 2 F31 09:46:07  Gillian Clayton
 140m 3 F33 09:50:52  Karen Thibodeau


UltraRunning: Al Andalus Ultra Trail website detail


UltraRunning: Inca Trail to Machu Picchu 27.5 mile Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Tully Trail 50M(& 35 K) website detail


UltraRunning: Philadelphia 8 Hour Run website detail


UltraRunning: Inca Trail to Machu Picchu 27.5 mile Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Portland website detail

  70m R M00 03:51:11  Graham O'grady 2011 
  70m 1 M39 04:00:38  Richie Cunningham
  70m 2 M32 04:01:01  Jesse Thomas
  70m 3 M00 04:05:34  Zyemtsev Viktor

  70m 0 F33 04:16:34  Meredith Kessler 2011 
  70m 1 F29 04:27:27  Angela Naeth
  70m 2 F34 04:29:45  Meredith Kessler
  70m 3 F20 04:38:25  Lauren Goss

  31m 1 M30 01:58:06  Rob Lea
  31m 2 M40 02:05:51  Brian August
  31m 3 M40 02:07:07  Brian Shelden

  31m 1 F25 02:21:18  Kelli King
  31m 2 F35 02:22:15  Gretchen Rose Wolf
  31m 3 F30 02:28:38  Heidi Austin


Triathlon: Ironman Boulder website detail


Running: The Army Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Hotter Than Hell 12Hr/6Hr website detail

  12h 1 M39       75  Aaron Summerhays
  12h 2 M46     52.5  Brad Lael
  12h 3 M40       35  Daniel Gallo

  12h 1 F45    63.75  Lina McCain
  12h 2 F62    36.25  Daria Kelley
  12h 3 F35       35  Jennifer Dicus

   6h 1 M35     37.5  Brian Miller
   6h 2 M67       35  Frank Bozanich
   6h 3 M54    31.25  Ralph Richardson

   6h 1 F61    26.25  Cathy Mason
   6h 2 F34     22.5  Erin Lenzi
   6h 3 F64    18.75  Leslie Nacanisi

  10k 1 M23 00:34:45  Mark Pepin
  10k 2 M35 00:45:02  Juan Miguel Valencia
  10k 3 M34 00:46:59  Alex Gonzales

  10k 1 F35 00:51:15  Stacy Adair
  10k 2 F28 01:01:53  Michelle Meza
  10k 3 F28 01:03:43  Lea Fresques


UltraRunning: Inca Trail to Machu Picchu 27.5 Mile Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Round The Rock Ultra website detail


Triathlon: Magic Mountain Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M40 05:27:31  Patrick Hartman
  70m 2 M40 05:35:25  Anthony Barton
  70m 3 M40 05:35:48  Matthew Mccutchen

  70m 1 F30 06:03:28  Amy Olin-jenkins
  70m 2 F40 06:37:21  Elizabeth Mahoney
  70m 3 F35 06:37:52  Chelsea Gutmann

  31m 1 M45 02:33:15  Todd Gottfried
  31m 2 M35 02:37:33  Sean Pitts
  31m 3 M30 02:40:11  Justin Koo

  31m 1 F30 02:51:14  Katie Kyme
  31m 2 F40 02:54:40  Danielle Harper
  31m 3 F40 03:00:31  Deeann Smith


Triathlon: Myrtle Beach Triathlon website detail

  70m R M25 03:39:48  Tom Clifford 2010 
  70m 1 M25 03:59:00  Adam Otstot
  70m 2 M40 04:07:48  Dave Slavinski
  70m 3 M45 04:19:09  Joe Donahue

  70m R F40 04:01:49  Alicia Parr 2010 
  70m 1 F35 04:35:57  Jolene Wilkinson
  70m 2 F35 04:47:49  Amanda Erwin
  70m 3 F40 04:47:51  Karen Paxton

  31m R M25 01:49:06  Dirk De Heer 2010 
  31m 1 M27 02:00:39  James Haycraft
  31m 2 M20 02:01:30  Sam Holmes
  31m 3 M61 02:03:21  Greg Thompson

  31m R F35 01:54:11  Gail Kattouf 2010 
  31m 1 F00 02:01:19  Gwen Jorgensen
  31m 2 F18 02:01:55  Charlotte Mcshane
  31m 3 F27 02:03:02  Lindsey Jerdonek


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: Old Goats 50 Miles website detail


Running: Twin Cities Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Norseman Xtreme Triathlon website detail

 140m 1 M40 11:18:52  Tim Deboom
 140m 2 M35 11:41:16  Markus Stierli
 140m 3 M41 11:48:02  Tom Remman

 140m 1 F30 13:10:44  Susanne Buckenlei
 140m 2 F00 13:34:28  Malin Lundvik
 140m 3 F00 14:08:12  Cesilie Skollerud Hegna


Running: Mount Lemmon Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M40 01:35:13  Brian Hutcheson
  13m 2 M35 01:45:18  Douglas Patriquin
  13m 3 M25 01:45:27  Gustavo Palacios

  13m 1 F25 01:50:42  Jessica Paulson
  13m 2 F30 01:51:26  Aletia Tomkins
  13m 3 F40 01:53:56  Louise Turner

  26m 1 M30 03:05:07  Timothy Sykes
  26m 2 M35 03:28:59  Chris Schulten
  26m 3 M25 03:36:31  Rick Mick

  26m 1 F40 03:37:25  Polly Campbell
  26m 2 F25 03:51:51  Amy Cole
  26m 3 F35 04:12:54  Jane Larkindale


Triathlon: Virgina Double and Triple Ironman website detail

triple R M00 37:53:00  Team Michigan 2009 
triple 1 M36 39:55:28  Kamil Suran
triple 2 M39 43:47:02  Ghislain Marechal
triple 3 M00 44:59:32  Steven Schalchter

triple 0 F00 44:55:54  Gina Vandiver 2007 

double R M00 22:29:28  Matej Markovic 2009 
double 1 M45 23:33:16  Paul Thompson
double 2 M40 25:29:05  Todd Zagurski
double 3 M36 25:36:43  David Jepson

double 0 F00 24:03:28  Matej Markovic 2008 
double 1 F44 30:51:10  Deborah Battaglia
double 2 F46 31:45:32  Debbie Sidol
double 3 F26 34:15:13  Erika Laiche

single R M00 13:05:49  Francine Amyot Day 1 2011 
single 1 M00 13:05:49  Francine Amyot Day 1
single 2 M50 14:04:55  William Lane
single 3 M34 14:34:05  Ben Johnson

single 0 F00 14:21:55  Caroline Boucher 2011 
single 1 F00 14:21:55  Caroline Boucher


Triathlon: SOMA Triathlons website detail

  70m 1 M41 04:01:37  Matthew Russell
  70m 2 M29 04:03:21  Kevin Taddonio
  70m 3 M30 04:06:39  Daniel Brienza

  70m 1 F34 04:26:34  Kate Bevilaqua
  70m 2 F35 04:27:12  Charisa Wernick
  70m 3 F19 04:28:25  Lauren Goss


Cycling: Lewis & Clark 12 and 24 Hours website detail

   6h 1 M00       71  Jonathan Vinson
   6h 2 M00       69  William Knaust

   6h 1 F00     74.6  Joanne Heilinger
   6h 2 F00       71  Ames Vinson
   6h 3 F37       69  Heather Turner

  12h 1 M49      204  Mick Walsh
  12h 2 M54      200  John Caton
  12h 3 M63      195  Jerry Shafer

  12h 1 F51      177  Martha Walsh
  12h 2 F50      159  Barbara Larrain
  12h 3 F28      135  Beth Soltero

  24h 1 M37      374  Ian Fillenger
  24h 2 M55      313  Lap Lai
  24h 3 M46      285  John Pearch

  24h 1 F32      304  Cristina Mihaescu
  24h 2 F62      170  Rebecca Smith


UltraRunning: LA to NY foot race website detail

3000m 1 M30 496:30:59  Rainer Koch
3000m 2 M00 629:58:22  Patrick Malandain
3000m 3 M00 630:31:16  Italo Orru



Triathlon: Noosa Traithlon website detail


UltraRunning: 100 mile endurance challenge website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Anderson South Carolina website detail

  70m R M30 03:49:10  Andrew Starykowicz 2012 
  70m 1 M30 03:49:10  Andrew Starykowicz
  70m 2 M29 03:51:10  Ben Collins
  70m 3 M27 03:51:50  Terenzo Bozzone

  70m R F00 04:25:40  Nicole Kelleher 2012 
  70m 1 F00 04:25:40  Nicole Kelleher
  70m 2 F34 04:27:24  Tenille Hoogland
  70m 3 F34 04:28:49  Malaika Homo

70m-aquabike R M47 03:18:36  Wendell Scott 2012 
70m-aquabike 1 M47 03:18:36  Wendell Scott
70m-aquabike 2 M40 03:32:25  Robert Orler
70m-aquabike 3 M39 03:57:05  Tom McOwen

70m-aquabike R F50 03:42:21  Alice Spriesterbach 2012 
70m-aquabike 1 F50 03:42:21  Alice Spriesterbach
70m-aquabike 2 F46 03:49:26  Betsy Brucken

  31m R M46 02:02:33  Ryan Peterson 2012 
  31m 1 M46 02:02:33  Ryan Peterson
  31m 2 M19 02:03:25  Daniel Besse
  31m 3 M00 02:05:57  Jacob Shults

  31m R F20 02:16:50  Meghan Degan 2012 
  31m 1 F20 02:16:50  Meghan Degan
  31m 2 F00 02:18:10  Ashley Shiver
  31m 3 F40 02:24:13  Ashley Naelon

31m-aquabike R M31 02:07:42  Brent Stevens 2012 
31m-aquabike 1 M31 02:07:42  Brent Stevens
31m-aquabike 2 M00 02:24:42  Casey McKenna
31m-aquabike 3 M00 02:36:13  Jeff Schmid

31m-aquabike R F36 01:57:03  Natalie Taylor 2012 
31m-aquabike 1 F36 01:57:03  Natalie Taylor


Triathlon: ITU Long Course World Championship website detail


Triathlon: CaliMan Half Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M25 04:20:24  Eric Pacenta
  70m 2 M00 04:22:08  Francois Modave
  70m 3 M35 04:28:51  Kevin Osen

  70m 1 F40 04:48:30  Holly Nybo
  70m 2 F35 04:57:58  Rochelle Zolna
  70m 3 F30 05:03:42  Amy Bottenberg


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Antwerp website detail

  70m 1 M27 03:51:50  Paul Ambrose
  70m 2 M27 03:57:32  Tim Berkel
  70m 3 M34 04:03:14  Patrick Evoe

  70m 1 F28 04:28:54  Christie Sym
  70m 2 F30 04:33:26  Kristin Andrews
  70m 3 F28 04:33:48  Michelle Wu Wu


Triathlon: MiamiMan Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M36 01:49:24  Camilo Gonzalez
  31m 2 M25 01:52:59  Jacob Moore
  31m 3 M26 01:54:33  Mark Chandler

  31m 1 F26 01:58:52  Jessica Crate
  31m 2 F33 02:06:40  Sandra Forero
  31m 3 F25 02:09:57  Marianne Curtis

  70m 1 M29 04:25:21  Jonathan Ingalls
  70m 2 M42 04:25:36  Shannon Kurek
  70m 3 M41 04:26:19  Gian Gil

  70m 1 F30 05:06:48  Ines Anderau
  70m 2 F47 05:11:16  Sheri Weinstein
  70m 3 F39 05:15:14  Kelli Miller

duathlon 1 M42 03:48:14  Glen Thompson
duathlon 2 M36 03:56:51  Bryan Spellberg
duathlon 3 M29 04:14:11  Michael Ashworth

duathlon 1 F39 04:44:34  Ayelet Brandwein
duathlon 2 F36 04:51:13  Estela Ortiz
duathlon 3 F48 04:56:36  Laura Yeager


UltraRunning: Grand Union Canal 145M race website detail


UltraRunning: Grand Union Canal 145M race website detail


UltraRunning: Bobcat Trail Marathon+ website detail

  26m 1 M36 03:22:17  John Logar
  26m 2 M39 03:39:55  Brian Talon
  26m 3 M38 03:49:15  Eric Lammers

  26m 1 F30 04:25:01  Michelle Grevenstuk
  26m 2 F31 04:25:01  Rachel Inale
  26m 3 F47 04:58:30  Wendy Babcock


Running: Catalina Eco Marathon website detail

  26m R M35 02:47:54  Patrick Baldwin 2011 
  26m 1 M35 02:47:54  Patrick Baldwin
  26m 2 M22 03:07:39  Patrick Wauters
  26m 3 M38 03:15:15  Josh Spector

  26m R F36 03:32:40  Michele Barton 2007 
  26m 1 F21 03:35:47  Sarah Lewis
  26m 2 F35 03:37:12  Monya Moyer
  26m 3 F30 03:42:47  Janine Buehler


UltraRunning: Capt'n Karl's : the FALLS website detail


UltraRunning: DSE Distance Classic website detail

   6h R M37   45.623  Nakia Baird 2012 
   6h 1 M51    42.44  Hugh Bosley
   6h 2 M36    36.07  Jeffery Mendenhall
   6h 3 M27    36.07  Kevin Moore

   6h R F52   38.196  Noriko Bazeley 2011 
   6h 1 F34    25.46  Kitzzy Aviles
   6h 2 F49    25.46  Virginia Rosales
   6h 3 F50     24.4  Lina Khatib


UltraRunning: Dolomiti Extreme Trail website detail


UltraRunning: Frosty Bottom 50/25 website detail


UltraRunning: Frosty Bottom 50/25 website detail


UltraRunning: Sagebrush Shuffle 9 Hour website detail

9h 1 M41     43.2  Steve Kuhn
   9h 2 M62     38.7  Bobby Keogh
   9h 3 M52     38.5  Mark Dorion

   9h 1 F49    33.85  Betsy Kapiloff
   9h 2 F50     27.2  Dianna Keogh


UltraRunning: Winthrop Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: North Cascades PCT 100K website detail


UltraRunning: Calero Run (December) website detail


UltraRunning: Park Sierra Azul 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Echo Summit Trail Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Canyon Meadow 50k website detail


UltraRunning: ZombieRunner San Francisco Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: SoCal 50k website detail


Running: PCTR STinson Beach website detail

25k 1 M28 01:49:54  Jared Scott
  25k 2 M36 01:49:57  Matthew Byrne
  25k 3 M41 01:58:16  Dave Mackey

  25k 1 F24 02:06:57  Ashley Arnold
  25k 2 F27 02:15:10  Cynthia Arnold
  25k 3 F31 02:17:10  Rachel Cieslewicz


UltraRunning: 3rd Donovan Run website detail


UltraRunning: Dirk's Fat Ass website detail


UltraRunning: Ultramaraton Yumax 80k website detail


UltraRunning: Tarpum Bay 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Elk Ridge Eleven (11 Hour & 50Km) website detail


UltraRunning: 24 Hours Costa Rica Running for Education website detail


UltraRunning: 4th Bataan Death March 102K Ultra Marathon Race website detail


UltraRunning: DoubleTop 100 website detail


UltraRunning: 24 Hours of Utah...the run website detail


UltraRunning: The Jewel 50K website detail


UltraRunning: BigIce Race 2011 website detail


Running: Casper Wyoming Marathon website detail


Running: Belmead Trail Fest website detail

  70m 1 M27 03:52:03  Ritchie Nicholls
  70m 2 M25 03:53:24  Markus Thomschke
  70m 3 M00 03:56:29  Paul Reitmayr



UltraRunning: Runner«s World Lidingš Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: Peak Ultramarathon - 500 Mile Race website detail


UltraRunning: Run for Kids Challenge 12 Hour Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: 6 ore dei Templari website detail


UltraRunning: WildEndurance 100km team challenge website detail


UltraRunning: The Pony Express Multi Day Ultra (2 days) website detail


UltraRunning: 24 Hours for 24 Heroes Run & Walk website detail


UltraRunning: 100km Biel Running Days website detail


UltraRunning: IAU 2012 Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: AMB Ticino Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: ULTRABALATON website detail


UltraRunning: 6 hours of Aalter website detail


UltraRunning: Dirndltal Extreme Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: Cyprus Ultra 135 Donkey Run website detail


UltraRunning: Elbrus Mountain Race website detail


UltraRunning: Trail Ticino website detail


UltraRunning: TerraAcquaCielo WildTrail website detail


UltraRunning: Taklamakan Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: Ring o Fire - Anglesey - 131 mile Ultra Coastal Marathon. website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra trail du Vercors website detail


UltraRunning: Hearts and Health: ChildrenÕs Hospital 12 Hour Run & Walk to Fight Obesity in Cincinnati website detail


UltraRunning: DuPont State Forest 50K Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra Trail Chismes-Dolpo UTCD website detail


UltraRunning: San Juan Trail 50M website detail


UltraRunning: Swiss Irontrail website detail


UltraRunning: The Pony Express New Forest Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: RacingThePlanet:  Jordan website detail


UltraRunning: The Mountainman website detail


UltraRunning: 6th Namib Desert Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Hell Creek on Heels 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Run for Gold 26.2K and relay website detail

  26m 1 M34 01:43:30  David Spell
  26m 2 M35 01:44:20  Bryan Inglish
  26m 3 M27 01:45:59  Steve Spang

  26m 1 F32 01:58:50  Cassy Crouse
  26m 2 F43 02:06:25  Mary Kreis
  26m 3 F30 02:07:15  Jenna Armstrong


UltraRunning: Freedom Park New Year's Ultra Run website detail

  24h R M51  134.286  Dave Carver 2012 
  24h 1 M40   130.14  Greg Armstrong
  24h 2 M44   120.28  Mark Rostan
  24h 3 M58   108.45  Rimantas Jakelaitis

  24h R F45   140.26  Anne Riddle Lundblad 2011 
  24h 1 F25   115.36  Megan Stegemiller
  24h 2 F40   107.72  Maryka Hladki
  24h 3 F48   100.57  Paula Carrigan


Running: Watchung Winter Marathon website detail

  50k 1 M31 04:42:17  Mike Dixon
  50k 2 M40 04:42:41  John Jenkins
  50k 3 M32 05:12:24  Max Frumes

  50k 1 F35 06:14:55  Shannon Stone
  50k 2 F21 06:25:24  Katie Hinchen
  50k 3 F33 07:08:06  Heather Simon


UltraRunning: Tilden Trail Adventure website detail


UltraRunning: El Valle Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Marsh Land Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Redwood Peak Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Big Trees Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: K2 Summit Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Mt. Diablo website detail


Running: Duel website detail


Running: Death Valley Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M32 02:48:54  Dave Mackey 2002 
  26m 1 M28 03:16:19  Mark Hammond
  26m 2 M36 03:17:41  Matthew Kadowaki
  26m 3 M31 03:30:54  Marcel Mckinley

  26m R F41 03:13:31  Linda Williams 2008 
  26m 1 F49 03:43:30  Cheri Fine
  26m 2 F31 04:10:18  Heddie Nichols
  26m 3 F44 04:11:42  English Knowles


UltraRunning: White Mountain 100 Miles website detail


UltraRunning: North Coast 24 Hour (Spring) website detail

  24h R M37   158.53  Jon Olsen 2012 
  24h 1 M39  130.657  John Cash
  24h 2 M48  120.749  Hung Ng
  24h 3 M56  115.125  Allan Perez

  24h R F25    147.9  Sabrina Moran 2012 
  24h 1 F49  99.0823  Alene Nitzky
  24h 2 F43  94.7409  Karen Jackson
  24h 3 F28  85.5712  Sara Brunazzi


UltraRunning: Roller Coaster Run website detail


Running: Woodminster Race website detail

   9m R M36 01:10:56  Mark McManus* 2010 
   9m 1 M27 00:53:32  Alex Varner
   9m 2 M27 00:55:34  Gus Gibbs
   9m 3 M32 00:56:39  Matthew Laye

   9m 0 F52 01:12:47  Judy Rabinowitz* 2010 
   9m 1 F20 01:05:33  Adrienne Strait
   9m 2 F30 01:08:54  Johanna Thomas
   9m 3 F44 01:14:15  Sarah Lavender Smith


UltraRunning: Ultra Miles for Moffitt 12 Hour Endurance Run website detail

12h 1 M56           Neil Paulson
  12h 2 M19           Michael Garrity
  12h 3 M38           Drew Goletz

  12h 1 F32           Tapasya Patel
  12h 2 F50           Susan Anger
  12h 3 F59           June Leland


UltraRunning: Avenue of Giants website detail

  26m 1 M33 02:50:15  Robert Brinzer
  26m 2 M21 02:52:14  Owen Beck
  26m 3 M26 02:54:42  David Strauss

  26m 1 F29 03:05:41  Sadie Wilson
  26m 2 F24 03:18:51  Sara Roche
  26m 3 F36 03:19:00  Alice Nielsen

  13m 1 M35 01:16:24  Cody Thompson
  13m 2 M24 01:18:03  Matthew Young
  13m 3 M33 01:23:17  Octavio Gutierrez

  13m 1 F31 01:18:49  Caitlin Smith
  13m 2 F33 01:24:21  Alyson Barrett-ryan
  13m 3 F32 01:24:24  Sarah Hallas


Running: Mount Lemmon Marathon website detail


Running: Saskatchewan Marathon website detail


Running: Sunburst Marathon website detail


Running: Mountains 2 Beach Marathon website detail


Running: 1969 Junior National Marathon Champiopnship website detail


UltraRunning: Quadtoberfest website detail


UltraRunning: The Druid Challenge Multi-day. website detail


UltraRunning: Wilder Ranch Trail Run website detail


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Canberra website detail

  70m R M27 03:40:13  Tim Reed 2012 
  70m 1 M23 03:54:54  Samuel Appleton
  70m 2 M23 03:58:45  Matthew Pellow
  70m 3 M40 03:59:24  James Hodge

  70m R F32 04:14:31  Liz Blatchford 2012 
  70m 1 F35 04:25:58  Rebekah Keat
  70m 2 F25 04:34:31  Madeleine Oldfield
  70m 3 F36 04:37:14  Kym Jaenke


Running: U.S. Bank OC Marathon website detail


Running: Lake Wobegon Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: The Bangalore Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: TARC Spring Thaw 6 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Peak Snowshoe Challenge - 100 Mile website detail

  13m 1 M34 01:32:29  Erik Osberg
  13m 2 M52 01:57:11  Dan Myers
  13m 3 M25 02:04:42  Jeff Longcor

  13m 1 F28 02:44:23  Jackie Zerillo
  13m 2 F33 03:04:03  Elizabeth Soroka
  13m 3 F30 03:07:13  Annie Ericson

  26m 1 M64 02:31:19  Jeff Clark
  26m 2 M29 03:25:46  Evan Levine
  26m 3 M46 03:39:16  Karl Robohm

  26m 1 F31 05:18:42  Amy Lane
  26m 2 F41 06:31:28  Jennifer Shultis
  26m 3 F47 06:32:31  Sheryl Wheeler

   6m 1 M34 01:20:55  Craig Stone
   6m 2 M56 01:38:57  Robert Scott
   6m 3 M24 01:40:45  Kipp Callahan

   6m 1 F29 01:32:58  Alison Stone
   6m 2 F47 01:33:10  Kimberley Bohn
   6m 3 F40 01:35:07  April Hayden


UltraRunning: Big Bear Lake 12 Hour Trail Run website detail

  12h R M37     71.5  Jason Bryant 2009 
  12h 1 M44       65  Tom Rhine
  12h 2 M31       65  Michael Bailey
  12h 3 M35     58.5  Christophe Vanpouille

  12h R F29     58.5  Stacy Gutgsell 2010 
  12h 1 F39     58.5  Mary Jane Baniak
  12h 2 F38       52  Kari Brown
  12h 3 F45       52  Michele Hartwig


Triathlon: Savageman Triathlon Festival website detail

  31m 1 M41 02:13:08  Brian Benda
  31m 2 M22 02:16:56  Brian Allen
  31m 3 M39 02:17:11  Michael Stevenson

  31m 1 F41 02:03:49  Kelly Williamson
  31m 2 F31 02:30:07  Kendra Goffredo
  31m 3 F38 02:34:27  Jennifer Sober

  70m 1 M31 04:29:52  John Kenny
  70m 2 M29 04:33:19  Zach Ruble
  70m 3 M33 04:41:21  Josh Beck

  70m 1 F42 05:23:22  Susan Williams
  70m 2 F31 05:54:57  Ellen Tarquinio
  70m 3 F38 05:59:32  Janie Hayes


Triathlon: Portland Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M20 02:01:20  Evan Pardi
  31m 2 M32 02:01:44  David Gettle
  31m 3 M31 02:03:31  Mike Kelly

  31m 1 F40 02:11:33  Angie Smith
  31m 2 F33 02:16:15  Elisa Litwora
  31m 3 F31 02:17:33  Stefanie Bergh


Running: Timberline Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Potomac Heritage Trail website detail


UltraRunning: NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION ULTRA RUN & RELAY! website detail


UltraRunning:  The Leona Divide website detail


UltraRunning: Rosaryville Trail Runs website detail


UltraRunning: Peanut Island 24 website detail

  24h R M49  115.996  Dave Carver 2010 
  24h 1 M36  113.579  Andrei Nana
  24h 2 M55  105.858  Allan Perez
  24h 3 M43  102.469  Joe Ninke

  24h 0 F32  117.486  Stephanie Miller 2011 
  24h 1 F33      100  Charlotte Armstrong
  24h 2 F43   87.765  Lana Kovarik
  24h 3 F27   83.951  Krystle Martinez


Running: Swamp Forest Trail Marathon website detail


Triathlon: UltraMan Canada website detail

 320m R M44 21:49:45  Kevin Cutjar 2010 
 320m 1 M31 22:34:35  Stephen Stafford
 320m 2 M42 23:09:29  Chad Hon
 320m 3 M39 24:45:08  James Player

 320m R F31 25:36:49  Amber Monforte 2009 
 320m 1 F41 27:25:33  Consuela Lively
 320m 2 F48 27:54:36  Katherine Calder-becker
 320m 3 F39 29:40:57  Ingrid Hillhouse


Running: Scotiabank Calgary Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Pro:SPORT Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2013 website detail


UltraRunning: 6th Balaton Supermarathon website detail


UltraRunning: Transcendence 12-Hour website detail

  12h R M29   80.767  Jesse Stevick 2011 
  12h 1 M33   74.671  Steve Walters
  12h 2 M56   71.623  John Ticer
  12h 3 M43   71.623  Shawn Donley

  12h R F42   67.052  Ginger Gruber 2012 
  12h 1 F43   68.575  Ginger Gruber
  12h 2 F50   60.956  Cindy Hecker!
  12h 3 F45   56.384  Hideko Opperman


UltraRunning: Lake Perry Rocks! Trail Run website detail

   5k 1 M25 00:21:58  Aaron Hohn
   5k 2 M26 00:25:04  Tristan Cullins
   5k 3 M38 00:26:39  Aaron Meek

   5k 1 F37 00:30:30  Lanell Griffith
   5k 2 F15 00:34:26  Elizabeth Okenfuss
   5k 3 F14 00:34:26  Sara Hillring

  10k 1 M32 00:49:49  Andrew Yarker
  10k 2 M27 01:04:43  Ryan Moore
  10k 3 M51 01:07:39  Mitchell Pharis

  10k 1 F33 01:10:01  Erika Gray
  10k 2 F43 01:13:43  Ann Benson
  10k 3 F38 01:21:35  Stephanie Outlaw

  13m 1 M29 01:33:53  Caleb Teague
  13m 2 M28 01:39:36  Jerry Huber
  13m 3 M39 01:41:03  Gregg Buehler

  13m 1 F26 02:15:43  Audrey Lewis
  13m 2 F30 02:32:20  Alexandria Morrissey
  13m 3 F33 02:39:26  Nancy Clauss


UltraRunning: Wild Coast Ultra Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Off The Beaten Track website detail


Running: Tacoma City Marathon website detail


Running: Granite State Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Strasimeno website detail


UltraRunning: The Everest Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Dash Point State Park Trail Run website detail

  10k 1 M38 00:48:05  Jonmark Smith
  10k 2 M19 00:52:07  Daniel Vu
  10k 3 M47 00:52:28  Michael Brazel

  10k 1 F43 00:55:15  Amber Cruzan
  10k 2 F30 00:56:10  Cherisse Leprowse
  10k 3 F43 00:57:47  Vicky Donnel

  13m 1 M38 01:49:08  Joshua Fitchitt
  13m 2 M31 01:50:56  Kevin Smythe
  13m 3 M20 01:54:15  Taylor Seavey

  13m 1 F37 01:48:16  Sheila Croft
  13m 2 F44 01:49:39  Julie Gardner
  13m 3 F27 02:06:55  Celia Smalls

  26m 1 M44 04:00:12  Tony Eckel
  26m 2 M25 04:03:40  Tory Silvestrin
  26m 3 M38 04:18:34  Jason Weekes

  26m 1 F41 05:03:22  Ginger Gruber
  26m 2 F23 05:13:03  Claire Heid
  26m 3 F32 06:17:08  Kandice Bradley


UltraRunning: INTERNATIONAL AND NATIONAL 24/12/6 HOURS RUN AND 100KM RUN CHAMPIONSHIP website detail


Triathlon: Full Vineman website detail


UltraRunning: Dia De La Tierra website detail


UltraRunning: Earth Day Challenge Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M22 02:54:05  Mark Porostosky
  26m 2 M20 02:55:49  Nate Winters
  26m 3 M31 03:03:31  Adam Daniels

  26m 1 F24 03:20:37  Karen Meraw
  26m 2 F48 03:36:58  Leslie Muse
  26m 3 F51 03:47:33  Debra Horn

  13m 1 M31 01:24:46  Jeff Henderson
  13m 2 M21 01:28:51  Cody Pontius
  13m 3 M43 01:30:24  Rich James

  13m 1 F21 01:42:15  Gaither Smith
  13m 2 F28 01:44:01  Terri Wytko
  13m 3 F30 01:45:15  Nikole Hotchkiss


UltraRunning: LA ULTRA - The High website detail


UltraRunning: The Toad Challenge Multi - Day (3 Day) Ultra The Thames Path website detail


Running: Bank of America Chicago Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Kilimanjaro Stage Run website detail


UltraRunning: 145 Hours website detail


UltraRunning: Lost Worlds Series: Causeway Crossing website detail


UltraRunning: Cure for the Colors Ultramarathon website detail


UltraRunning: The Cotswolds Multi-day challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Beacon Rock website detail


UltraRunning: Northwest Passage website detail


UltraRunning: Nizkotatranska Stihacka website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 France website detail

  70m R M39 03:49:43  Stphane Poulat 2011 
  70m 1 M00 03:55:24  Filip Ospal
  70m 2 M00 03:58:08  Albert Moreno Molins
  70m 3 M33 03:59:13  Victor Del Corral

  70m R F24 04:17:42  Jeanne Collonge 2011 
  70m 1 F27 04:28:21  Susie Hignett
  70m 2 F34 04:29:39  Tamsin Lewis
  70m 3 F22 04:38:10  Rahel Kng


UltraRunning: The Eastbourne 24 Hour Race website detail


UltraRunning: The Running Bug European Ultra 2013 website detail


UltraRunning: Ponitrianska Stovka website detail


UltraRunning: For The Shirt website detail


UltraRunning: TARC Fall Classic website detail


UltraRunning: Hooty Point 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Manaslu Mountain Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Rock Bridge Revenge website detail


UltraRunning: Scorched Sole Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: XTERRA Scramble La Jolla Canyon Legend website detail


UltraRunning: Lakeland website detail


UltraRunning: Gold Coast website detail


UltraRunning: Cameron Park website detail


UltraRunning: Taklang Damulag 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Mrs. Robinsons Romp website detail

   5k 1 M33 00:16:30  Adam Moos
   5k 2 M24 00:19:43  Zachary Hames
   5k 3 M65 00:20:51  Jeff Behrens

   5k 1 F28 00:21:24  Shaylene Caffey
   5k 2 F20 00:23:16  Tina Keehn
   5k 3 F10 00:26:15  Cj Lyon


UltraRunning: Brew to Brew 43 mile website detail

  44m R M23 05:11:00  Andrew Henshaw 2009 
  44m 1 M36 06:03:47  Zachary Breitenstein
  44m 2 M26 06:16:50  Pete Kostelnick
  44m 3 M26 06:24:21  Alan Poehlman

  44m R F46 04:30:52  Mary Grene 2009 
  44m 1 F53 07:00:56  Kendel Prescott
  44m 2 F38 07:22:38  Jen Burton
  44m 3 F36 07:26:41  Genevieve Spivey


Triathlon: Rev3 Wisconsin The Dells website detail

  70m 1 M39 04:00:40  Richie Cunningham
  70m 2 M25 04:03:33  Kyle Leto
  70m 3 M35 04:04:45  Brandon Marsh

  70m 1 F00 04:27:41  Nicole Kelleher
  70m 2 F31 04:33:36  Jessica Meyers
  70m 3 F20 04:33:53  Lauren Goss

70m-aquabike 1 M32 03:31:12  Erik Dailey
70m-aquabike 2 M34 03:37:11  Thomas Gallagher
70m-aquabike 3 M00 03:50:55  Doug Rees

70m-aquabike 1 F00 03:54:05  Trecia Shane
70m-aquabike 2 F33 03:57:37  Kim Clark
70m-aquabike 3 F47 04:02:49  Suzy Shain

  31m 1 M19 02:04:49  Justin Metzler
  31m 2 M25 02:05:05  Matthew Behnke
  31m 3 M00 02:07:02  The Bm39;s Manz

  31m 1 F20 02:18:41  Summer Ohlendorf
  31m 2 F00 02:19:00  Dorothy Kuechl
  31m 3 F00 02:20:21  Audra Porter


UltraRunning: Silver Fox 5k website detail

   5k R M17 00:17:52  Chris Stafford 2012 
   5k 1 M17 00:17:25  James Bowen
   5k 2 M16 00:17:43  Alex Chalgren
   5k 3 M17 00:18:07  Mark Bradley

   5k R F15 00:20:23  Hope Whisman 2013 
   5k 1 F13 00:19:46  Anna Jenkins
   5k 2 F13 00:19:47  Brianna Hartley
   5k 3 F15 00:22:15  Brenda Denys


UltraRunning: Houston Hundred & Half Hundred Ultra website detail

 100m 1 M35 18:11:33  Jeremy Bradford
 100m 2 M50 20:19:55  Scott Brockmeier
 100m 3 M54 20:52:50  James Kern

 100m 1 F53 22:26:32  Liz Bauer
 100m 2 F48 30:21:35  Karen Pearson
 100m 3 F54 30:26:10  Kimberley Sergeant

 100k 1 M32 15:35:01  Reid Bader
 100k 2 M43 17:20:36  Roy Lira
 100k 3 M59 21:38:32  Eunsup Kim


  50m 1 M47 07:35:44  Francisco Garza
  50m 2 M35 09:07:46  Steven Escaler
  50m 3 M39 09:25:19  Trent Mckenna

  50m 1 F52 10:06:16  Kimberlie Budzik
  50m 2 F37 10:36:38  Shannon Mcginn
  50m 3 F59 10:55:38  Mercedes Tarley


  50k 1 F30 07:10:11  Leila Nouchedehi
  50k 2 F53 07:42:55  Laura Bellman
  50k 3 F50 15:20:30  Yen Nguyen


Running: Salomon/Fleet Feet Sports Sehgahunda Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: North Face Endurance Challenge - Ontario website detail

  50m R M28 06:42:45  Philippe Brunet 2016 
  50m 1 M28 06:42:45  Philippe Brunet
  50m 2 M38 07:08:37  Bryan Rusche
  50m 3 M00 07:19:26  Rejean Chiasson

  50m R F28 08:16:34  Rachel Paquette 2016 
  50m 1 F28 08:16:34  Rachel Paquette
  50m 2 F27 09:18:12  Inge Boerma
  50m 3 F36 09:44:20  Chantal Warriner

  50k R M42 04:09:28  Clark Zealand 2016 
  50k 1 M42 04:09:28  Clark Zealand
  50k 2 M26 04:20:40  Jack Sikkema
  50k 3 M37 04:27:17  Myles Fennon

  50k R F38 04:46:18  Laura Kline 2016 
  50k 1 F38 04:46:18  Laura Kline
  50k 2 F32 04:54:11  Cassie Smith
  50k 3 F41 05:14:09  Anne Bouchard


Triathlon: Big Kahuna Triathlon website detail

  70m R M22 03:56:31  Pete Jacobs 2004 
  70m 1 M43 04:15:02  Gordon Byrn
  70m 2 M45 04:19:13  Mark Pietrofesa
  70m 3 M33 04:21:48  Zachary Poehlman

  70m 0 F38 04:19:33  Michellie Jones 2007 
  70m 1 F29 04:39:20  Christine Bare
  70m 2 F26 04:52:48  Kelly Dunleavy
  70m 3 F46 04:56:28  Lynn Keane


Triathlon: XTERRA World Championship website detail

  31m 1 M00 02:34:34  Ruben Rufaza Cueto
  31m 2 M29 02:36:01  Asa Shaw
  31m 3 M21 02:36:24  Ben Allen

  31m 1 F00 02:57:48  Nicky Samuels
  31m 2 F33 03:00:14  Lesley Paterson
  31m 3 F102 03:00:19  Flora Duffy


UltraRunning: The Crystal website detail


UltraRunning: Ocean to Sound website detail


Running: Gansett Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Cle Elum 50K website detail

  50k R M36 04:17:56  William Emerson 2000 
  50k 1 M27 04:17:28  Brian Rakestraw
  50k 2 M31 04:31:11  Ian Ballentyne
  50k 3 M36 04:39:21  Peter Graf

  50k R F23 05:10:06  Krissy Moehl 2001 
  50k 1 F30 05:24:02  Sarah Parker
  50k 2 F26 05:35:54  Ashleigh Fischer
  50k 3 F43 06:28:55  Laura Buitron


Running: Capital City Marathon website detail


Running: Mississippi River Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Orcas Island 50K website detail


UltraRunning: La Chute du Diable MountainHardwear/Montrail website detail


UltraRunning: Tuscarora 24 Hour website detail


Running: Zippy 5k website detail

   5k R M23 00:14:24  Chris Chavez 2010 
   5k 1 M23 00:14:24  Chris Chavez
   5k 2 M28 00:14:26  Sergio Reyes
   5k 3 M25 00:14:26  Austin Ramos

   5k 0 F32 00:16:22  Magdalenda Lewy-boulet 2006 
   5k 1 F26 00:16:59  Clara Peterson
   5k 2 F27 00:17:14  Annie Bersagel
   5k 3 F39 00:17:29  Kristine Paaso


Triathlon: Rev3 Maine Old Orchard Beach website detail

31m-aquabike R M00 01:37:40  Nickolai DeRobles 2013 
31m-aquabike 1 M00 01:37:40  Nickolai DeRobles
31m-aquabike 2 M56 01:39:38  Bruce Butterworth
31m-aquabike 3 M00 01:50:56  Felix Robitaille

31m-aquabike R F26 01:49:27  Katelyn Thigpen 2013 
31m-aquabike 1 F26 01:49:27  Katelyn Thigpen
31m-aquabike 2 F55 01:49:59  Nanci Sirois
31m-aquabike 3 F40 01:50:50  Dava Davin

  31m R M32 01:48:33  Jesse Thomas 2012 
  31m 1 M33 01:53:05  Leon Griffin
  31m 2 M56 01:53:10  David Thompson
  31m 3 M32 01:54:07  Eric Limkemann

  31m R F00 02:02:31  Katie Hursey 2013 
  31m 1 F00 02:02:31  Katie Hursey
  31m 2 F29 02:04:37  Radka Vodickova
  31m 3 F21 02:05:10  Lauren Goss

  70m R M35 04:18:41  Owen Lisa 2012 
  70m 1 M34 04:11:05  David Lacombe
  70m 2 M25 04:11:08  Adam Kosmicki
  70m 3 M33 04:12:46  Anibal Cornaglia

  70m R F35 04:46:57  Isabelle Gagnon 2012 
  70m 1 F27 04:39:27  Leslie DiMichele
  70m 2 F27 04:46:19  Alyssa Godesky
  70m 3 F35 04:52:30  Veronic Bezaire

70m-aquabike R M50 03:19:05  Rich Sparks 2012 

70m-aquabike R F46 03:16:20  Warren Bayek 2013 
70m-aquabike 1 F46 03:16:20  Warren Bayek
70m-aquabike 2 F00 03:17:32  Allyson Horgan
70m-aquabike 3 F48 03:17:45  Rich Sparks


UltraRunning: Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie website detail

 119k R M23 14:10:37  Xavier Thevenard 2014 
 119k 1 M35 14:26:40  Pau Bartolo Roca
 119k 2 M23 14:43:02  Cyril Cointre
 119k 3 M45 15:00:03  Antoine Guillon

 119k R F40 16:35:29  Andrea Huser 2015 
 119k 1 F40 16:35:29  Andrea Huser
 119k 2 F35 17:04:52  Cristina Bes Ginesta
 119k 3 F35 17:52:20  Juliette Blanchet


Triathlon: Rev3 Williamsburg Virginia website detail


UltraRunning: Homestead 10 x 5k website detail


Running: Idaho Potato Commission Famous Idaho Potato Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Costa Rica Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M26 01:58:02  Cameron Dye
  31m 2 M00 01:59:24  Manuel Huerta
  31m 3 M32 01:59:47  Jesse Thomas

  31m 1 F00 02:14:10  Nicole Kelleher
  31m 2 F33 02:17:48  Bree Wee
  31m 3 F55 02:19:37  Sarah Gray

  70m 1 M42 04:16:10  Dominique Cocusse
  70m 2 M30 04:40:20  Milton Esquivel
  70m 3 M00 05:24:55  Fabio Segura



Triathlon: Sentinel Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M36 01:54:20  Brian Lavelle
  31m 2 M29 01:56:47  Eric Clarkson
  31m 3 M21 02:00:08  Jack Calhoun

  31m 1 F30 01:59:51  Kimberly Folden
  31m 2 F25 02:11:13  Erika Erickson
  31m 3 F26 02:16:38  Christie Farson

aquabike 1 M48 01:24:12  Peter Kain
aquabike 2 M30 01:32:30  Lihan Wang
aquabike 3 M46 01:33:37  Ole Jorgenson

aquabike 1 F48 01:48:55  Cindy Welton
aquabike 2 F51 01:50:51  Laura Olguin
aquabike 3 F43 01:51:21  Shama Ball


UltraRunning: Eco-Trail de Bruxelles® website detail


UltraRunning: The Big 4-0! website detail


UltraRunning: British Ultra Fest website detail


UltraRunning: Hiraodai Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Eleventy One - The High website detail


UltraRunning: Christmas In July 6, 12, 24 Hour Races website detail


Running: Athens Big Fork Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: PCTR Montana de Oro Trail Run (Summer) website detail

  50k R M29 04:26:24  Victor Low 2005 
  50k 1 M30 04:40:32  Brian Engleton
  50k 2 M47 04:46:28  Sean Obrien
  50k 3 M33 05:23:04  Matt James

  50k R F27 05:04:09  Katie London 2009 
  50k 1 F20 05:39:34  Josie Piercey
  50k 2 F40 06:33:02  Sandra Sanger
  50k 3 F41 06:35:27  Karen Vollan


Running: Rite Aid Cleveland Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: C2C Ultramarathon and Team Relay website detail


UltraRunning: The ISH 50K Fun-Racer website detail


UltraRunning: 7 Summit Run website detail


UltraRunning: ZENdurance Ladakh website detail


UltraRunning: Race to the Stones website detail


UltraRunning: Merrills Mile website detail


UltraRunning: Rancho Canada del Oro & Calero Park website detail


UltraRunning: Beskidy Ultra Trail website detail


Running: Twin Rocks Trading Post Huff to Bluff Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Trail Verbier St Bernard website detail


UltraRunning: Trail Rail Run website detail


Running: Boston Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: the Big Backyard Ultra website detail

  37h 1 M47  145.845  Tim Englund
  37h 2 M37  141.678  Keith Knipling
  37h 3 M56  112.509  Jim Ball

  37h 1 F44  120.843  Marcy Beard
  37h 2 F50  112.509  Sheryl Wheeler
  37h 3 F40   66.672  Sue Scholl


UltraRunning: Elk 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Ucka Trail website detail


UltraRunning: Saddleback Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M37 03:10:32  Jon Clark 2011 
  26m 1 M39 03:40:00  Jon Clark
  26m 2 M35 03:43:43  James Walsh
  26m 3 M25 03:54:34  Erik Schulte

  26m R F39 03:26:03  Michele Barton 2010 
  26m 1 F27 05:10:19  Annie Vogel-ciernia
  26m 2 F38 05:19:01  Liz Onufer
  26m 3 F44 05:37:03  Merle Dervartanian


Running: TCS New York City Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Rose Valley 33 miles website detail

  33m 1 M38 05:08:00  Mike Swan
  33m 2 M33 05:15:00  Guillermo Medina
  33m 3 M50 05:20:00  Shigy Suzuki

  33m 1 F31 05:27:00  Krissy Moehl
  33m 2 F39 05:39:00  Monica Ochs
  33m 3 F38 05:44:00  Mary Jones


UltraRunning: Patagonia Running Adventure website detail


UltraRunning: Beaudry Lemming Loop website detail

  24h R M42  103.645  Craig Desjarlais 2013 
  24h 1 M42  103.645  Craig Desjarlais
  24h 2 M34   100.19  Scott Burton
  24h 3 M00   100.19  Jeremie Piche

  24h R F49   100.19  Sue Lucas 2013 
  24h 1 F49   100.19  Sue Lucas
  24h 2 F43  76.0061  Melissa Budd


Triathlon: Mercuryman Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: CRUD 24 Hour Trail Run website detail

   8h R M36       44  Daniel Larson 2012 
   8h 1 M36       44  Daniel Larson
   8h 2 M20       38  Blake Butler
   8h 3 M36       37  Eric Podlasek

   8h 0 F29       38  Rachel Furman 2012 
   8h 1 F29       38  Rachel Furman
   8h 2 F30     32.5  Leah Harold
   8h 3 F43       30  Karen Black


UltraRunning: John Harper 50k website detail

  50k 1 M56 05:54:54  Gerard Prilutski
  50k 2 M50 05:54:54  Peter Mclaughlin
  50k 3 M66 07:18:54  Jeff Vieyra

  50k 1 F50 05:54:54  Patti Beauchesne
  50k 2 F52 06:06:30  Brigitte Sheehan
  50k 3 F48 06:34:00  Kathleen Madden


UltraRunning: Bad Idea 40 Mile FA website detail


UltraRunning: The Mountainman website detail


UltraRunning: Cyprus Ultra 135Donkey Run website detail


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Sri Lanka website detail

  70m 1 M34 03:51:39  Faris Al-Sultan
  70m 2 M39 03:59:14  Bryan Rhodes
  70m 3 M32 04:00:54  Alessandro Degasperi

  70m 1 F38 04:30:17  Lucie Zelenkova
  70m 2 F34 04:34:13  Katja Rabe
  70m 3 F29 04:36:38  Christie Sym


Running: Murray Ridge Center Inland Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Tommy Vaughn's Blackfoot Marathon and More website detail

  70m 1 M38 03:49:43  Andy Potts
  70m 2 M34 03:51:15  Leon Griffin
  70m 3 M30 03:52:38  Terenzo Bozzone



Triathlon: Ironman Regensburg website detail

 140m 1 M35 08:11:59  Dirk Bockel
 140m 2 M31 08:18:53  Michael Raelert
 140m 3 M38 08:36:53  Mike Schifferle

 140m 1 F34 09:43:52  Heidi Sessner
 140m 2 F40 09:50:18  Nicole Bretting
 140m 3 F23 09:52:31  Maria Lemeseva


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Asia-Pacific Championship website detail

  70m 1 M39 04:04:40  Chris McCormack
  70m 2 M30 04:07:17  Ruedi Wild
  70m 3 M22 04:07:32  Tim Meyer

  70m 1 F31 04:23:30  Melissa Hauschildt
  70m 2 F28 04:31:46  Radka Vodickova
  70m 3 F42 04:41:53  Belinda Granger


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Branson website detail

  70m 1 M36 04:04:22  Andy Potts
  70m 2 M29 04:08:22  Ben Hoffman
  70m 3 M28 04:12:37  Mario De Elias

  70m 1 F37 04:57:03  Jenny Fletcher
  70m 2 F44 04:57:33  Nina Kraft-Johnson
  70m 3 F33 05:06:37  Caroline Gregory


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Rhode Island website detail

  70m 1 M28 03:54:29  Paul Ambrose
  70m 2 M28 04:05:03  Maxim Kriat
  70m 3 M36 04:07:14  Mike Caiazzo

  70m 1 F30 04:32:50  Caitlin Snow
  70m 2 F30 04:40:43  Annie Gervais
  70m 3 F27 04:40:58  Miranda Tomenson-Bharadwaj


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Singapore website detail

  70m 1 M23 03:54:49  Josh Amberger
  70m 2 M23 03:59:25  Denis Vasiliev
  70m 3 M27 04:00:51  Dylan Mcneice

  70m 1 F35 04:19:35  Mary Beth Ellis
  70m 2 F29 04:25:31  Michelle Wu
  70m 3 F35 04:32:19  Kate Bevilaqua


Triathlon: Challenge Roth website detail

 140m 1 M35 07:52:01  Dirk Bockel
 140m 2 M30 08:04:13  James Cunnama
 140m 3 M35 08:08:18  Timo Bracht

 140m 1 F35 08:40:35  Caroline Steffen
 140m 2 F35 08:46:22  Yvonne Van Vlerken
 140m 3 F30 08:51:04  Julia Gajer


UltraRunning: Possum Kingdom Trail Run website detail


Running: Portland Marathon website detail


Running: Maine Marathon website detail


Running: Two Bear Marathon website detail


Running: Two Cities Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Yeppoon website detail

  70m R M27 03:49:42  Tim Reed 2012 
  70m 1 M41 03:55:27  Tim Reed
  70m 2 M29 03:59:48  Tim Van Berkel
  70m 3 M38 04:01:34  Adam Gordon

  70m R F32 04:17:27  Lisa Marangon 2012 
  70m 1 F32 04:23:06  Gina Crawford
  70m 2 F33 04:29:35  Lisa Marangon
  70m 3 F30 04:35:52  Michelle Wu


UltraRunning: Run Between The Suns website detail

  12h R M34       60  Brian Krogmann 2012 
  12h 1 M40       62  Brian Buchan
  12h 2 M43     58.9  David Wise
  12h 3 M58     46.5  Mike Leisher

  12h R F48       50  Suzanne Weightman 2012 
  12h 1 F23     34.1  Nikki Boyles
  12h 2 F46     34.1  Alisha Glasgow
  12h 3 F51       31  Christine Kalie


UltraRunning: Great Cranberry Ultra Marathons website detail


Running: Buffalo Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: For The Shirt website detail


UltraRunning: NNU 100 Mile website detail


UltraRunning: Ted Corbitt 24 Hour website detail

  24h R M40  134.602  Frank DeLeo 1993 
  24h 1 M51   117.59  Jim Morris
  24h 2 M55   107.56  Michael Korol
  24h 3 M57   105.19  David Luljak

  24h R F53  109.916  Janet Johnson 1993 
  24h 1 F39   109.69  Lan Nguyen
  24h 2 F34   109.64  Cheryl Yanek
  24h 3 F58   107.35  Alicja Barahona


Running: Minneapolis Marathon website detail


Running: B and A Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: FA50K – Chain O’ Lakes State Park website detail


Running: The Running Dead Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: The Jewel 24 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Harvey Bear Hustle website detail


UltraRunning: Daphne and Shaggys Magical Mystery Night Race website detail


UltraRunning: 8 Hours of Payne - Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: DWG Fatt Ass website detail


Running: The Foothills B and O half Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Clark-Miyamit Falls Trail website detail


Running: Blue Blazes Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Silverton Double Dirty 30 website detail


UltraRunning: Siltstone Trail 1/2 Marathon website detail

  13m R M36 01:55:13  Ryan Delaney 2013 
  13m 1 M36 01:55:13  Ryan Delaney
  13m 2 M36 01:55:16  Alex Nolan
  13m 3 M41 01:58:17  Cory Johnson

  13m R F41 02:07:27  Kristin Patterson 2013 
  13m 1 F41 02:07:27  Kristin Patterson
  13m 2 F30 02:11:04  Kathy Weiter
  13m 3 F40 02:25:22  Heidi Seuling


UltraRunning: Mt Umunhum 100k website detail


UltraRunning: Dirty Dozen Doozy 24 Hour Endurance Race website detail


UltraRunning: Western States Fund Run website detail

  10m 1 M18 00:31:49  Reed Brandon
  10m 2 M41 00:32:15  Derek Semanski
  10m 3 M67 00:34:08  Mather Chuck

  10m 1 F17 00:35:16  Emily Wyatt
  10m 2 F49 00:35:41  Smith Heidi
  10m 3 F47 00:36:04  Petty Mia


UltraRunning: Vercors Ultra Trail website detail


UltraRunning: L'Infernal trail des Vosges website detail


Running: TImp Trail Marthon website detail


Triathlon: Desert's Edge Sprint , Olympic Triathlons website detail


Running: Into The Wild Black Star Canyon website detail


UltraRunning: MOX 12hr Endurance Race website detail

  12h 1 M77           Don Robinson
  12h 2 M38           Jonathan Hastings
  12h 3 M42           Aaron Kramer

  12h 1 F29           Bethany Oleksyk
  12h 2 F37           Mary Vincent
  12h 3 F37           Liberty Eberly


UltraRunning: Big Sur Trail - Envirosports website detail

  26m 1 M34 03:37:08  Terence Bell
  26m 2 M47 03:49:40  Kevin Thayer
  26m 3 M50 03:50:13  Sean O'brien

  26m 1 F44 04:36:24  Merle Dervartanian
  26m 2 F30 04:48:31  Lani Advokat
  26m 3 F42 04:48:47  Alana Levin


UltraRunning: Presque Isle Endurance Classic website detail

  12h R M27       84  Dane Rauschenberg 2003 
  12h 1 M29       68  Patrick Krott
  12h 2 M57       55  Jonathan Diprinzio
  12h 3 M61       54  Tom Twohig

  12h R F42       71  Jody Lynn Reicher 2005 
  12h 1 F42       52  Mary Siegel
  12h 2 F31       49  Amanda Byers
  12h 3 F50       39  Christine Kalie


UltraRunning: Blue Moose 8 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Kentucky Home 8hr Run website detail

   8h 1 M77     31.2  Eugene Bruckert
   8h 2 M55       27  Darwin Weimer
   8h 3 M67       27  Larry Macon

   8h 1 F56       27  Terry Weimer
   8h 2 F26       27  Marina White
   8h 3 F65      3.5  Camilla Shumaker


UltraRunning: What Was I Thinking 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M31  68.2931  Sean Edmunds
  12h 2 M40  64.2159  David Farrands
  12h 3 M59  56.0615  Mark Janosky

  12h 1 F42  58.1001  Katherine Fleming
  12h 2 F42   40.772  Andrea Sloan
  12h 3 F41  31.5983  Lauren Idzik


UltraRunning: Nashua 8 Hour Run website detail

   8h 1 M77     32.2  Eugene Bruckert
   8h 2 M71     27.2  Russell Cheney
   8h 3 M66     27.2  Mike Brooks

   8h 1 F45     27.2  Angela Tortorice


UltraRunning: Rhode Island Red Distance Classic 8 Hour website detail

   8h 1 M59     35.1  Walt Prescott
   8h 2 M66     32.4  Jeff Vieyra
   8h 3 M77     32.4  Eugene Bruckert

   8h 1 F45     26.2  Angela Tortorice
   8h 2 F34     26.2  Kyra Bronson
   8h 3 F70     26.2  Sharon Kerson


Running: Marin County Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Black Diamond Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M30 04:24:21  Jeff Smith
  70m 2 M37 04:25:14  Warren McAndrew
  70m 3 M27 04:27:00  Eddie Switaj

  70m 1 F33 04:49:24  Elizabeth Thiel
  70m 2 F35 04:51:21  Joanna Pomykala
  70m 3 F41 05:03:03  Linnea Alvord

Duathlon-half 1 M47 04:22:24  Kevin Heinze
Duathlon-half 2 M46 04:33:29  Brad Marshall
Duathlon-half 3 M32 04:55:24  Christopher Ertman

Duathlon-half 1 F39 04:48:19  Laura Lindsey
Duathlon-half 2 F37 05:13:01  Jennifer Davison
Duathlon-half 3 F33 06:32:59  Jackie Stewart

  31m 1 M27 02:05:16  Matt Sheeks
  31m 2 M26 02:15:32  Pedro Ardila
  31m 3 M42 02:15:50  Chad McBride

  31m 1 F34 02:22:00  Teresa Nelson
  31m 2 F44 02:28:31  Linda McCandless
  31m 3 F29 02:30:04  Sarah Shadle

duathlon-oly 1 M38 01:45:35  Sean Kato
duathlon-oly 2 M51 02:02:18  Matt Sanglier
duathlon-oly 3 M33 02:09:26  David Eakin

duathlon-oly 1 F30 02:00:58  Lisa Matson
duathlon-oly 2 F30 02:03:54  Ashley Bratlien
duathlon-oly 3 F44 02:09:45  Cindy Sagmoen

sprint 1 M23 01:02:54  Sean Harwin
sprint 2 M36 01:03:11  Brian Guillen
sprint 3 M51 01:04:13  Markus Vanachte

sprint 1 F46 01:12:01  Patty Swedberg
sprint 2 F48 01:15:28  Connie Crum
sprint 3 F30 01:15:40  Megan Wolfe


UltraRunning: Lake Tahoe Triple Day One website detail


Triathlon: SEATTLE ESCAPE FROM THE ROCK TRIATHLON website detail

15m 1 M41 00:55:13  Phil Spencer
  15m 2 M36 00:57:30  Rick Osborn
  15m 3 M43 00:57:54  Tony Gerbino

  15m 1 F43 01:04:07  Patty Swedberg
  15m 2 F39 01:04:18  Karin Gardner
  15m 3 F38 01:04:47  Kathy Morrisson


Triathlon: Finger Lakes Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Diamondman Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M30 04:05:03  Rick Fesler
  70m 2 M34 04:19:05  Jared Tootell
  70m 3 M27 04:24:52  Doug Bishop

  70m 1 F28 04:34:44  Megan Martin
  70m 2 F40 04:49:21  Shana Hersh
  70m 3 F27 04:57:59  Megan Kiczek

sprint 1 M46 01:13:46  Blair Saunders
sprint 2 M44 01:15:48  Kent Buckson
sprint 3 M50 01:16:20  John Dawson

sprint 1 F00 01:20:09  Brooke Saunders
sprint 2 F48 01:21:32  Robin Jefferis
sprint 3 F39 01:23:47  Margaret Amidon


Running: Smuttynose Brewing Co. Rockfest Marathon website detail


Running: Sleeping Bear Marathon website detail


Running: Circular Logic Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Leadman website detail


Triathlon: American Triple website detail


UltraRunning: Caloosahatchee Ultra website detail

  50k R M35 04:39:00  Dave James 2013 
  50k 1 M36 04:26:16  Vince Molosky
  50k 2 M27 04:43:51  Cortland Wheeler
  50k 3 M49 04:53:58  James Dugan

  50k R F34 05:10:39  Michelle Matys 2014 
  50k 1 F37 06:05:43  Danielle Zemola
  50k 2 F47 06:17:43  Dawn Lisenby
  50k 3 F45 06:30:33  Betsy Banks


UltraRunning: Yakima River Canyon Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M36 02:45:14  Sean Meissner
  26m 2 M41 02:49:26  Gilbert Ondusko
  26m 3 M42 02:52:11  Christopher Warren

  26m 1 F39 03:00:46  Annie Thiessen
  26m 2 F32 03:09:55  Iliana Sach
  26m 3 F27 03:11:25  Lilia Paradis


Running: Lake Natoma Marathon (formerly the River City Marathon) website detail


Running: Lake Chabot Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Dont Fence Me In Trail Run website detail

  30k R M35 02:12:05  Mike Wolfe 2013 
  30k 1 M35 02:12:05  Mike Wolfe
  30k 2 M33 02:18:15  Justin Ricks
  30k 3 M33 02:18:45  Jeremy Wolf

  30k R F29 02:37:18  Megan Kimmel 2013 
  30k 1 F29 02:37:18  Megan Kimmel
  30k 2 F26 02:58:35  Anya Wechsler
  30k 3 F39 03:00:43  Amy Mackay


Running: Scenic City Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Surfers Path Marathon website detail


Running: First Call Spring Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Run 4 kids website detail

  24h 1 M48   107.25  Ed Ettinghausen
  24h 2 M32    83.25  Joseph Nakamura
  24h 3 M49     79.5  Darren Van Soye

  24h 1 F55    83.75  Laurel Kahn
  24h 2 F47    66.25  Mieko Morita
  24h 3 F39       64  Christina Sorensen


UltraRunning: Lost Pines Trail Run website detail

  26m R M40 03:29:27  Ross Spencer 2013 
  26m 1 M40 03:29:27  Ross Spencer
  26m 2 M35 03:38:27  Matt Smith
  26m 3 M28 03:51:32  Travis Bagwell

  26m R F37 04:35:26  Nicole Ferstl 2013 
  26m 1 F37 04:35:26  Nicole Ferstl
  26m 2 F33 05:24:00  Kara Chan
  26m 3 F42 05:31:37  Lisa Keogh


Triathlon: Super Seal Triathlon website detail

31m 1 M28 01:50:33  Michael Weiss
  31m 2 M35 01:57:13  Adam Zucco
  31m 3 M29 01:58:16  Trevor Glavin

  31m 1 F21 02:03:58  Angela Axmann
  31m 2 F33 02:05:17  Mirjam Weerd
  31m 3 F31 02:06:28  Emily Finanger

sprint 1 M44 00:05:47  David Mcneill
sprint 2 M25 01:01:15  Chris Berg
sprint 3 M31 01:01:19  Felipe Loureiro

sprint 1 F48 01:09:47  Terry Martin Duvel
sprint 2 F37 01:10:38  Tanja Hsu
sprint 3 F17 01:13:37  Katarina Lajeunesse


Running: Traverse City Track Club Bayshore Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Watchung Winter Ultra 50K and Marathon website detail

  50k R M39 03:54:56  Kyle Cashin 2013 
  50k 1 M33 04:11:34  Michael Dixon
  50k 2 M30 04:47:33  Matthew Mckenna
  50k 3 M33 04:57:14  Max Frumes

  50k R F28 04:51:36  Jessi Kennedy 2012 
  50k 1 F45 06:52:38  Tara Leale Porter
  50k 2 F35 06:53:16  Heather Simon
  50k 3 F28 07:27:54  Patricia Murphy


UltraRunning: Harbison 50K website detail

  50k R M24 03:47:59  Shaun Pope 2013 
  50k 1 M38 04:16:50  Clint George
  50k 2 M50 04:28:56  Blaise Brochard
  50k 3 M29 04:30:36  Keith Hanson

  50k R F35 04:49:17  Alison Bryant 2014 
  50k 1 F30 04:24:08  Anne Wheatly
  50k 2 F30 04:34:02  Taryn Olmstead
  50k 3 F34 05:04:52  Alicia Heyne


UltraRunning: Calico 50k website detail

  50k R M41 03:38:32  Jorge Pacheco 2012 
  50k 1 M40 04:02:28  Dean Dobberteen
  50k 2 M36 04:02:52  Jonny Slager
  50k 3 M48 04:17:36  Jorge Pacheco

  50k R F43 04:32:42  Cynthia Crawford 2010 
  50k 1 F33 04:56:24  Sarah Reusch
  50k 2 F36 04:57:57  Jenni Johnson
  50k 3 F35 05:05:00  Ana Guijarro


UltraRunning: Beast of Burden Winter 100M & 24hr website detail

  50m R M37 05:51:29  Daven Oskvig 2015 
  50m 1 M37 07:05:57  Jeffrey Adams
  50m 2 M39 07:12:57  Jose Antonio Soto Conde
  50m 3 M24 07:43:42  Justin Heinz

  50m R F25 07:18:35  Larisa Dannis 2013 
  50m 1 F35 09:38:12  Heather Simon
  50m 2 F48 11:24:54  Eva Basehart
  50m 3 F32 11:49:10  Stalina Gibson

 100m R M28 14:47:30  Joseph Czabaranek 2013 
 100m 1 M36 16:37:14  Ryan Jones
 100m 2 M30 17:37:40  Brian Groot
 100m 3 M49 19:23:37  Steven Parke

 100m R F34 19:20:21  Kat Clewley 2014 
 100m 1 F32 20:41:02  Kristen Hyer
 100m 2 F19 23:28:23  Lizzy Hughes
 100m 3 F43 26:20:07  Sandra Villines


UltraRunning: Coldwater Rumble website detail

 100m R M35 15:09:52  Catlow Shipek 2014 
 100m 1 M33 19:44:00  Miguel Perez
 100m 2 M39 21:12:37  Trent Peelle
 100m 3 M41 21:27:26  Jim Saint-amour

 100m R F29 20:05:43  Gina Dhaliwal 2014 
 100m 1 F40 23:35:36  Jess Mullen
 100m 2 F30 25:06:12  Jessica Pekari
 100m 3 F42 27:04:52  Andi Ramer

  52k R M36 04:12:52  Sion Lupowitz 2016 
  52k 1 M36 04:12:52  Sion Lupowitz
  52k 2 M50 04:32:27  Blaise Brochard
  52k 3 M37 04:34:29  Patrick Sweeney

  52k R F21 04:41:42  Kelly Wolf 2016 
  52k 1 F21 04:41:42  Kelly Wolf
  52k 2 F42 05:29:35  Amie Dworecki
  52k 3 F39 05:53:36  Holly Hovious

  52m R M31 08:06:51  Sam Haagenson 2014 
  52m 1 M38 08:18:09  Matt Ward
  52m 2 M31 08:28:36  Alan Fischer
  52m 3 M37 08:51:52  Clinton Barrett

  52m R F35 09:10:38  Meghan Hicks 2014 
  52m 1 F29 10:31:55  Tonya Keyes
  52m 2 F38 11:08:55  Shannon Dempsey
  52m 3 F45 11:12:05  Shana Leneveu


UltraRunning: Mystery Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 03:34:19  Dennis Bauer 2008 
  26m 1 M32 03:46:59  Mitchel Pless
  26m 2 M27 03:52:31  Sean Blanton
  26m 3 M40 04:13:56  Michael Plummer

  26m R F23 04:44:23  Sarah Woerner 2012 
  26m 1 F28 05:12:33  Margaret Frank
  26m 2 F28 05:17:10  Kerry Beckman
  26m 3 F35 05:40:52  Holly Adams


Triathlon: 3 Disciplines Tri the Creek website detail


Running: Honker's Motivational Marathon website detail


Running: Country to Capital website detail


UltraRunning: Dawson Forest Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M28 01:45:00  Patrick Chamberlain
  13m 2 M45 01:54:00  Johan Desmet
  13m 3 M30 02:00:00  Jordan Emmorey

  13m 1 F29 02:08:00  Michelle Adams
  13m 2 F22 02:12:00  Erin Hannen
  13m 3 F25 02:14:00  Erin Durant


UltraRunning: Winter Trail Run Series website detail

  15k 1 M28 01:07:26  Mike Powers
  15k 2 M35 01:08:51  Liam Clemons
  15k 3 M27 01:08:56  Mark Pokora

  15k 1 F44 01:26:58  Laura Morris
  15k 2 F27 01:29:35  Annie Ciernia
  15k 3 F42 01:29:54  Christy Baker


Running: Thames Trot website detail


UltraRunning: Foothills Trail 50k website detail


Running: Gulf Winds Track Club Tallahassee Marathon website detail


Running: Groundhog Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: American Hero Run website detail

  26m R M47 03:30:33  Alan Greening 2012 
  26m 1 M47 03:30:33  Alan Greening
  26m 2 M50 04:29:58  Scott Miller
  26m 3 M35 05:13:00  Trey Brickner

  26m R F35 04:17:12  Jessica Cooney 2011 
  26m 1 F29 04:18:23  Nicole Evans
  26m 2 F52 06:39:44  Monique Andersen
  26m 3 F70 08:25:21  Sharon Kerson


Running: Cross Timbers Trail Runs Marathon website detail


Running: First Call Presidents Day Marathon website detail


Running: Black Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: Whitby International North Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: SP Crater Marathon, Half Marathon and 10k website detail

  26m R M37 02:56:18  Jason Wolfe 2014 
  26m 1 M37 02:56:18  Jason Wolfe
  26m 2 M29 03:09:21  Gary Krugger
  26m 3 M27 03:10:04  Marc Malinoski



UltraRunning: SP Crater Marathon, Half Marathon and 10k website detail

  10k 1 M57 00:40:41  Gary Plank
  10k 2 M46 00:41:46  David Rogowski
  10k 3 M45 00:45:22  Darren Choate

  10k 1 F42 00:43:28  Jen Sventek
  10k 2 F30 00:49:03  Tammie Secody
  10k 3 F30 00:49:51  Elizabeth Vogler


UltraRunning: Snow Canoe Loop 11-Miler website detail

  11m 1 M39 01:45:18  Jeremy Hinshaw
  11m 2 M42 01:45:46  Matt Soule
  11m 3 M32 01:45:49  Kevin Sullivan

  11m 1 F38 02:00:19  Lisa Drumm
  11m 2 F32 02:10:28  Hannah Griego
  11m 3 F26 02:21:07  Laurel Renkert


UltraRunning: Mountain Marathon  website detail

  13m 1 M31 01:23:08  Bret Ferrier
  13m 2 M34 01:24:53  Justin Ricks
  13m 3 M38 01:27:26  Matthew Byrne

  13m 1 F25 01:38:51  Paige Pattillo
  13m 2 F25 01:39:32  Maria Dalzot
  13m 3 F38 01:48:40  Sarah Kjorstad


UltraRunning: Race to the Cape website detail

  10m 1 M36 01:16:24  Jeremy Long
  10m 2 M30 01:20:54  Aaron Scovel
  10m 3 M45 01:24:15  Scott Hadden

  10m 1 F21 01:35:17  Sam Irsik
  10m 2 F44 01:46:52  Laura Kenney
  10m 3 F33 01:47:47  Heidi Clarke


UltraRunning: Pi-Day River Rotation Half website detail

  13m R M24 01:23:12  Jordan Tucker 2012 
  13m 1 M27 01:29:12  Alex Beecher
  13m 2 M31 01:29:35  Matt O'reilly
  13m 3 M31 01:38:38  Matt Quijas

  13m R F00 01:36:32  Nicole Hilgenberg 2014 
  13m 1 F28 01:39:53  Jennifer Kongs
  13m 2 F27 01:54:34  Qi Zheng
  13m 3 F25 01:55:17  Mollie Fearing


UltraRunning: Firebreak 10K and Half website detail

  13m R M35 01:33:35  Drew Williams 2013 
  13m 1 M35 01:33:35  Drew Williams
  13m 2 M37 01:39:49  Darrell Brown
  13m 3 M27 01:40:30  Brian Seiler

  13m R F22 01:31:18  Morgan Hagerty 2012 
  13m 1 F28 01:54:52  Melissa Mckinney
  13m 2 F36 02:02:11  Alfie Hipps
  13m 3 F37 02:05:08  Sarah Blackwell


UltraRunning: Planet Adventure Night Trail Run website detail

  13m 1 M56 02:00:13  Rick Goddard
  13m 2 M24 02:04:04  Aaron Mccauley
  13m 3 M40 02:05:12  Damian Sherling

  13m 1 F35 02:09:55  Kristina Tabor
  13m 2 F31 02:12:50  Lauren Manuel
  13m 3 F44 02:17:18  Kate Lock


UltraRunning: Spurce Woods Ultra website detail

 100m 1 M43 20:39:34  Bryan Rowe
 100m 2 M26 22:43:26  Steven Graupner
 100m 3 M38 23:04:31  Brian Mcfarlane

 100m 1 F58 30:10:35  Barb Sousa

  50m 1 M43 08:54:40  Darcey Harder
  50m 2 M46 09:06:14  Brent Young
  50m 3 M55 09:06:21  Mark Timmons

  50m 1 F30 08:05:22  Mallory Richard
  50m 2 F37 10:00:41  Stacy Dittmer
  50m 3 F35 10:00:41  Shaunda Hermenegildo

  50k 1 M34 05:13:36  Alain Foidart
  50k 2 M41 05:19:14  Shaun Hesse
  50k 3 M39 05:21:31  Mark Newton

  50k 1 F32 05:31:38  Brenda Vaness
  50k 2 F22 05:50:27  Tamara Toews
  50k 3 F46 06:25:14  Donna Lowe


Running: Cincinnati Flying Pig Marathon website detail


Running: Red Island Marathon website detail


Running: Dick's Sporting Goods Pittsburgh Marathon website detail


Running: Eau Claire Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Blue Hills 10 Mile website detail

  10m 1 M38 01:08:14  Patrick Dwyer
  10m 2 M38 01:08:14  Dave Hannon
  10m 3 M00 01:09:07  Arthur Magni

  10m 1 F30 01:29:05  Alyssa Porter
  10m 2 F45 01:29:38  Karen Ringheiser
  10m 3 F00 01:31:37  Melanie Pickett


Running: Sudbury Rocks!!! Race, Run or Walk for Diabetes website detail


UltraRunning: Cash Coulee Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M47 01:26:00  Keith Wilson 2012 
  13m 1 M36 01:56:57  Matthew Bucklin
  13m 2 M50 02:02:06  Jeff Martinsen
  13m 3 M31 02:04:22  Jay Taylor

  13m R F29 01:38:00  Kristina Smith 2012 
  13m 1 F27 01:54:50  Brittany Christiansen
  13m 2 F33 01:56:57  Hayley Brager
  13m 3 F38 02:06:33  Vanessa Bucklin


Running: Pine Tree Marathon website detail


Running: Frisco Marathon website detail


Running: San Luis Obispo Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Los Angeles Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Monticelloman Half , Olympic Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Muncie May Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Bassman Spring Triathlon, Duathlon, Aquabike website detail


Triathlon: TexasMan Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kinetic Half Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Crawfishman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Mothers Day Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: FIT Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Oregon Dunes Triathlon , Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: Spa Girl Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: New Jersey Devilman Triathlon website detail


Running: Fargo Marathon website detail


Running: Nutmeg State Marathon website detail


Running: Horseshoe Lake Trail Run website detail


Running: Twisted Ankle Trail Marathon and Half website detail


Running: Cellcom Green Bay Marathon website detail


Running: All Community Events Chicagoland Marathon website detail


Running: River City Marathon website detail


Running: Shires of Vermont Marathon website detail


Running: Woody's RV World Red Deer Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Red Bank Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: American Triple website detail


Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Patriot Half Iron Training Camp website detail


Triathlon: Tempe International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Gateway Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kansas City Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Run Around The Gorge website detail


UltraRunning: Tarheel Ultra website detail


Triathlon: Turtle Crawl Tiathlon website detail


Triathlon: Little Smokies Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Southeast Championship website detail


Triathlon: Memorial Hermann Ironman Texas website detail


Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Terre Haute Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Peachtree International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: The Rat Snake website detail


Triathlon: Lake James Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Over the Mountain website detail


Running: Ottawa Marathon (National Capital Race Weekend) website detail


Running: Memorial Day Marathon website detail


Running: Wyoming Marathon website detail


Running: Med-City Marathon website detail


Running: Newport Marathon website detail


Running: Forest of Nisene Marks Marathon website detail


Running: Marathon de la Baie website detail


Running: Dodge Rock 'n' Roll Marathon website detail


Running: Green River Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Mountain Challenge Series   website detail

  48h 1 M52    33.98  Dave Bowen
  48h 2 M49    25.19  Kevin Gagnon
  48h 3 M61    23.53  Michael Baker

  48h 1 F48   106.93  Deborah Williams
  48h 2 F55    71.96  Laura Bellman
  48h 3 F36     48.6  Ivy Lefebvre


UltraRunning: Operation Ultra 24 Hour Endurance Run website detail

  24h 1 M54           Jim Fitch
  24h 2 M00           Jim Lostroscio
  24h 3 M23           Brien Houston

  24h 1 F52           Justina Starobin
  24h 2 F52           Jacqueline Ong
  24h 3 F00           Pita The Dog


Running: Quad Cities Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Portland Trail Series - Spring website detail

   5m 1 M32 00:38:45  Dan Mcdowell
   5m 2 M48 00:39:07  David Engstrom
   5m 3 M45 00:40:48  Brent Boger

   5m 1 F30 00:44:34  Janelle Stevens
   5m 2 F34 00:46:19  Jennifer Allen
   5m 3 F34 00:47:49  Allison Robbins


UltraRunning: XTERRA Mission Gorge Trail Run website detail

  15k 1 M38 01:01:58  Patrick Baldwin
  15k 2 M30 01:03:58  Kosuke Amano
  15k 3 M36 01:04:23  James Walsh

  15k 1 F33 01:17:07  Janine Buehler
  15k 2 F36 01:17:40  Sarah Mista
  15k 3 F45 01:21:38  Erica Hawkes


UltraRunning: Ten for Trav 80k website detail

   8k 1 M48 00:30:09  Jeff Schmidt
   8k 2 M40 00:30:10  Joel Dudgeon
   8k 3 M35 00:34:21  Travis Barrick

   8k 1 F44 00:51:29  Michelle Nies
   8k 2 F41 00:56:10  Leah Seifert
   8k 3 F32 01:05:29  Amber Klawitter


Running: 3 Bridges Marathon website detail

  70m 1 M32 00:02:42  Rodney Bornman
  70m 2 M40 00:03:53  Reinier Pieterse
  70m 3 M44 00:05:05  Sean Bowler



Running: Surfers Path Marathon website detail


Triathlon: Chicago Triathlon website detail


Running: Emerald Bay Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: KT Moonlight Madness website detail

   7m R M36 01:02:38  Isaac Wait 2013 
   7m 1 M36 01:02:38  Isaac Wait
   7m 2 M34 01:03:48  Chris Campbell
   7m 3 M31 01:06:52  Sean Lyhul

   7m 1 F25 01:09:57  Jill Goodwin
   7m 2 F34 01:12:53  Amy Evans
   7m 3 F36 01:17:36  Stacy Goff


UltraRunning: Belleville Pond 10k Trail Race website detail

  10k R M00 00:37:39  Keven O'neil 2012 
  10k 1 M34 00:43:53  Chris Garvin
  10k 2 M38 00:43:53  Ben Piecuch
  10k 3 M32 00:44:20  Robert Jackman

  10k R F34 00:46:28  Jacquelyn Jackman 2013 
  10k 1 F37 00:46:20  Jess Kutcher
  10k 2 F24 00:53:13  Emily Hollenbeck
  10k 3 F25 00:54:18  Kelly Macdonald


UltraRunning: OWBC Redbud Trail Challenge website detail

  10k R M21 00:55:57  Arlen Glick 2014 
  10k 1 M21 00:55:57  Arlen Glick
  10k 2 M15 00:59:15  Marcus Kauffman
  10k 3 M31 00:59:18  Kevin Smucker

  10k R F15 01:10:07  Rosetta Hostetler 2014 
  10k 1 F15 01:10:07  Rosetta Hostetler
  10k 2 F16 01:13:15  Nicole Maust
  10k 3 F18 01:14:26  Joanna Thompson


UltraRunning: Run with the Deer Flies website detail

  25k R M20 02:36:49  Ben Prevoznak 2014 
  25k 1 M20 02:36:49  Ben Prevoznak
  25k 2 M45 02:36:55  Ben Gross
  25k 3 M52 02:45:56  Lloyd Grimes

  25k R F30 02:26:26  Nicole Payne 2014 
  25k 1 F30 02:26:26  Nicole Payne
  25k 2 F42 02:43:10  Candice Lockard
  25k 3 F32 03:01:13  Kim Bellora


Triathlon: Bonney Lake Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Orange 12 & 24 Hour website detail

  12h R M26  91.3528  Ben Hian 1995 
  12h 1 M28  87.6045  Ben Hian
  12h 2 M45  75.5926  Duke Bartoo
  12h 3 M54  74.8858  Dennis Trafecanty

  12h R F24    65.75  Bridget Brunnick 1992 
  12h 1 F35  64.1159  Maureen McGrath
  12h 2 F58  60.8142  Betty Frankum
  12h 3 F60  56.3057  Dixie Madsen


Running: Grand Ridge Marathon website detail


Running: Wineglass Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Trail of Tears 50K website detail

  50k 1 M26 04:47:06  Matthew Pfau
  50k 2 M44 05:12:56  Douglas Ambler
  50k 3 M37 05:16:12  Filip Boelen

  50k 1 F35 05:24:56  Laura Sheridan
  50k 2 F51 06:15:19  Pam Henderson
  50k 3 F32 06:20:38  Heidi Williams


UltraRunning: Shut-In Ridge Run website detail


Triathlon: Chicago Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: TriRock Lake Geneva website detail


UltraRunning: Escarpment Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Elemental Running Winter 12H 6H 3H website detail

  12h 1 M33    61.76  Stephen Massey
  12h 2 M52    59.83  Toby Goldman
  12h 3 M47     57.9  Troy Windsor

  12h 1 F43    48.25  Peggy Paas
  12h 2 F31    42.46  Katrina Judd
  12h 3 F59    40.53  June Uhlig


UltraRunning: Sawnee Mountain FA12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M23       25  Erin Hannen
  12h 2 M39        9  Scott Teixeira
  12h 3 M46        9  Paul Troiano

  12h 1 F23       25  Erin Hannen


UltraRunning: Operation Ultra 24 Hour Endurance Run to benefit the Iraq and Afghanistan Veterans of America website detail

  24h 1 M24    100.1  Rob Rives
  24h 2 M45    100.1  David Huffman
  24h 3 M55     89.1  Michael Morrow-fox

  24h 1 F50    100.1  Jolene Taylor
  24h 2 F26     75.9  Bethan Keith
  24h 3 F63     73.7  Joyce Ong


UltraRunning: Daphne and Shaggy's Magical Mystery Night Race website detail

  50k 1 M39 07:17:47  Jean-michel Fouard
  50k 2 M36 07:17:49  Pablo Cabrera
  50k 3 M27 07:41:01  Karsten Von Fischer-benzon

  50k 1 F28 09:24:31  Solana Klassen
  50k 2 F30 09:24:32  Melissa Mattiazzo
  50k 3 F24 09:24:34  Hilary Matheson


UltraRunning: Rick O'Donnell Trail Run website detail

   8h 1 M47    41.76  Brian Schmidt
   8h 2 M46    36.54  Brian Kane
   8h 3 M43    31.32  Sean Andrish

   8h 1 F37    31.32  Courtney Nester
   8h 2 F40    31.32  Donna Lalli


UltraRunning: Ultra LaP website detail


UltraRunning: Tarheel Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: The Gator Ultra website detail

  50k 1 M29 04:57:38  Michele Giannone
  50k 2 M43 05:34:09  Richard Sumrall
  50k 3 M58 05:39:40  Paul Oser

  50k 1 F41 05:39:40  Pamela Oser
  50k 2 F36 06:34:20  Kelly Janes
  50k 3 F57 06:58:29  Sandra Melton


UltraRunning: DTR Endurance website detail

  50k 1 M27 03:44:02  Mitch Guirard
  50k 2 M35 04:07:19  Reinaldo Deoliveira
  50k 3 M42 04:37:06  Will Clover

  50k 1 F26 05:03:29  Maria Gersteinburger
  50k 2 F32 06:04:25  Jennifer Raeburn
  50k 3 F43 06:11:13  Michelle Ping


UltraRunning: Cure for the Colors website detail

 100m 1 M40 20:53:45  Scott Venuti
 100m 2 M29 25:22:59  Parker Phillips
 100m 3 M41 25:46:37  Craig Plucker

 100m 1 F57 26:18:24  Joyce Luloff
 100m 2 F29 26:35:48  Aoife O'donnell


UltraRunning: FA50K Chain Lakes State Park website detail

  50k 1 M29 04:56:21  Vincent Corona
  50k 2 M34 05:05:11  Eric Ade
  50k 3 M30 05:14:31  Mark Doepner

  50k 1 F41 06:20:17  Erin Brady
  50k 2 F48 06:35:07  Helen Garen
  50k 3 F55 07:06:21  Betty Funkhouser


UltraRunning: The Wasatch Powder Keg website detail

  10m 1 M31 02:53:43  Eric Dacus
  10m 2 M34 02:57:23  Erik Syrstad
  10m 3 M55 02:57:25  Spencer Peterson

  10m 1 F00 03:19:04  Katie Ronsse Libby
  10m 2 F49 03:20:35  Emily Sullivan
  10m 3 F28 03:21:28  Sarah Cookler


UltraRunning: Addo Elephant Trails website detail

  76k 1 M39 06:29:16  Nic De Beer
  76k 2 M31 06:37:16  Will Robinson
  76k 3 M33 06:51:19  Charl Souma

  76k 1 F38 07:29:32  Tracy Zunckel
  76k 2 F29 07:44:17  Landie Greyling
  76k 3 F39 08:05:49  Chantel Nienaber


UltraRunning: Dry Creek Trail Marathon  website detail

  26m R M28 02:46:37  Morgan Kennedy 2016 
  26m 1 M28 02:46:37  Morgan Kennedy
  26m 2 M36 03:09:30  Olaf Wasternack
  26m 3 M37 03:39:31  Roy Wells

  26m R F43 03:41:37  Meredith Smith 2014 
  26m 1 F30 04:23:23  Amy Frederick
  26m 2 F24 04:27:55  Lauren Duncan
  26m 3 F36 04:37:00  Renee Aaron


UltraRunning: Big Bear Ridge Run website detail

  24m 1 M39 03:11:32  Chris Zurbuch
  24m 2 M27 03:11:55  Rickey Russell
  24m 3 M27 03:14:06  Aaron Flynn

  24m 1 F31 03:24:24  Ana Guijarro
  24m 2 F38 04:21:23  Elizabeth Boyd
  24m 3 F36 04:31:28  Susy Gutierrez


UltraRunning: Kaslo Sufferfest Loonie Toonie website detail

 200k 1 M31 35:33:09  Jeremy Liberman

 200k 1 F24 31:58:43  Madeleine Martin-preney
 200k 2 F31 35:01:02  Margaret Li
 200k 3 F44 37:21:40  Christine Reid


UltraRunning: Ustecky Univeritni Ultra website detail

 100k 1 M33 11:21:04  Jiri Hellesi
 100k 2 M23 11:50:00  Zdenek Kolman
 100k 3 M39 11:53:25  Patrik Cerny

 100k 1 F47 16:25:03  Martina Nemeckova


UltraRunning: Race Against The Clock website detail

  12h 1 M52     60.5  Rick Moyer
  12h 2 M69     53.5  Lynnard Phipps
  12h 3 M42     53.5  Pete Mingoa

  12h 1 F34       56  Emily Yu
  12h 2 F40     41.5  Cassandra Cisneros


UltraRunning: Mathis Memorial Folsom Point Trail Runs website detail

  50k 1 M40 04:48:00  Eric Waterman
  50k 2 M33 05:12:00  Rommel Cortez
  50k 3 M42 05:52:00  Alim Valiev

  50k 1 F32 06:23:00  Helen Fong
  50k 2 F48 06:32:00  Bridgette Holzapple
  50k 3 F34 07:42:00  Joy Toyias


UltraRunning: Tourne en Rond website detail

  12h 1 M50   66.464  Dave Carver
  12h 2 M27       62  Thibault Chesney
  12h 3 M33   59.272  Denis Michaud



UltraRunning: Tule Springs 12 and 6 Hour Peacock Run website detail

  12h 1 M54    66.12  Timothy Duffy
  12h 2 M53    60.32  Brian Schreiber
  12h 3 M55       58  Joel Milbrandt

  12h 1 F48    59.16  Karla Kent
  12h 2 F55    45.24  Cyndie Merten
  12h 3 F63    35.96  Daria Kelley


UltraRunning: Children's Hospital Benefit Run website detail

  12h R M36       70  Juston Wickham 2011 
  12h 1 M36       70  Juston Wickham
  12h 2 M41       67  Smitty Smith
  12h 3 M47       61  Mark Pack

  12h R F50       41  Lori Michener 2011 
  12h 1 F50       41  Lori Michener
  12h 2 F53       27  Ruta Mazelis


UltraRunning: Sandia Crossing website detail

  29m R M38 04:12:17  Keith Hutchinson 2011 
  29m 1 M38 04:12:17  Keith Hutchinson
  29m 2 M38 04:33:57  Mike Rahmer
  29m 3 M36 04:38:30  Paco Maldonado

  29m R F44 05:39:00  Molly Roberts 2011 
  29m 1 F44 05:39:00  Molly Roberts
  29m 2 F39 05:39:00  Aimee Hoyt
  29m 3 F00 05:47:24  Ruth Ann Hamrick


UltraRunning: Juniperwood Ranch Runs website detail

  24h 1 M26       31  Joshua Jensen
  24h 2 M33       29  Mike Place
  24h 3 M49       27  Timothy Lubbers

  24h 1 F40       27  Emily Willemin


UltraRunning: Black Vulture website detail

  50k 1 M43 05:12:50  Jeffrey Watkins
  50k 2 M60 05:48:00  Robert Aydelotte
  50k 3 M40 06:37:30  Gary Davis

  50k 1 F37 05:14:17  Quincy Martel
  50k 2 F23 06:53:08  Becky Walters


UltraRunning: Jesters World Record Run website detail

 100m R M25 19:47:00  Aaron Watenmaker 2014 
 100m 1 M25 19:47:00  Aaron Watenmaker
 100m 2 M49 21:15:00  Eric Johnson
 100m 3 M39 22:20:00  Brian Recore

 100m R F49 23:36:00  Regina Peters 2014 
 100m 1 F49 23:36:00  Regina Peters
 100m 2 F42 25:33:00  Michelle West
 100m 3 F50 28:36:00  Rieko Lyell


UltraRunning: Frozen Front Range Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Frozen Dead Guy Fat Ass 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Las 50 de San Jorge website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra Trail Tai Mo Shan website detail


UltraRunning: Western States Training Camp - February website detail


UltraRunning: Headless Horsetooth Fat Ass 50K website detail


UltraRunning: LST P2P website detail


UltraRunning: Shangri-La Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: 100km del Sahara website detail


UltraRunning: Rattler Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Solemates WineO 100 and multiday runs website detail


UltraRunning: Big Red website detail


UltraRunning: Tushar 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Skyline Mountain Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Great Lakes 100 Mile Triathlon, Lake Ontario website detail


UltraRunning: Midlands website detail

 100m R M47 15:55:11  Craig Norris 2008 
 100m 1 M48 15:21:30  Craig Norris
 100m 2 M39 17:11:04  Mandlakhe Hlongwa
 100m 3 M51 18:42:23  Bongani Ndlovu

 100m R F00 18:43:55  Tammy Dennill 2007 
 100m 1 F43 20:06:59  Tammy Dennill
 100m 2 F38 22:06:35  Hazel Moller
 100m 3 F48 22:29:49  Estelle Earle


UltraRunning: Mountain View Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M30 01:17:59  Chris Lundberg 2013 
  13m 1 M39 01:27:30  Matthew Wolpert
  13m 2 M25 01:35:40  Michael Rice
  13m 3 M45 01:40:21  Josh Bonkowsky

  13m R F23 01:27:14  Morgan Haws 2010 
  13m 1 F27 01:30:28  Alycia Hill
  13m 2 F29 01:40:51  Lauren Zimmer
  13m 3 F40 01:55:50  Marianne Young


Triathlon: Rev3 Florida Venice website detail

  70m R M32 03:26:17  Jesse Thomas 2012 
  70m 1 M31 03:47:50  Andrew Starykowicz
  70m 2 M44 03:49:46  Richie Cunningham
  70m 3 M32 03:50:05  Eric Limkemann

  70m R F37 03:54:00  Becky Lavelle 2012 
  70m 1 F35 04:11:48  Meredith Kessler
  70m 2 F21 04:16:46  Lauren Goss
  70m 3 F00 04:21:20  Jennifer Spieldenner

  31m R M20 02:06:09  Caleb Appleton 2013 
  31m 1 M20 02:06:09  Caleb Appleton
  31m 2 M22 02:06:52  Daniel Isaacson
  31m 3 M39 02:09:00  Jon Noland


70m-aquabike R M44 02:21:19  Paul White 2012 
70m-aquabike 1 M00 03:13:21  Michael Pryor
70m-aquabike 2 M38 03:16:50  Jose Lopez
70m-aquabike 3 M35 03:26:13  Chris Waugh

70m-aquabike R F41 03:14:02  Teresa White 2012 
70m-aquabike 1 F50 03:24:08  Ann Von Spiegelfeld
70m-aquabike 2 F00 03:36:08  Sandy Marshall
70m-aquabike 3 F60 03:58:13  Debra White


Running: Mount Washington Road Race website detail

   7m R M34 00:59:57  Eric Blake 2013 
   7m 1 M34 00:59:57  Eric Blake
   7m 2 M29 01:02:46  Joseph Gray
   7m 3 M27 01:03:39  Sage Canaday

   7m R F23 01:08:21  Shewarge Amare 2010 
   7m 1 F45 01:18:05  Laura Haefeli
   7m 2 F35 01:23:48  Brandy Erholtz
   7m 3 F40 01:24:45  Regina Loiacano


Running: Double Dipsea website detail

  14m R M64 01:28:26  Russ Kiernan 2002 
  14m 1 M27 01:42:16  Alex Varner
  14m 2 M49 01:46:49  Alan Reynolds
  14m 3 M27 01:51:44  Gus Gibbs

  14m 0 F38 01:31:34  Karen Brown 2001 
  14m 1 F49 01:49:12  Sissel Berntsen-Heber
  14m 2 F17 01:54:37  Julia Maxwell
  14m 3 F45 01:55:02  Penny MacPhail


Running: Mystery Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 03:34:19  Dennis Bauer 2008 
  26m 1 M32 03:46:59  Mitchel Pless
  26m 2 M40 04:13:56  Michael Plummer
  26m 3 M43 04:19:26  Jim Bickelhaupt

  26m R F23 04:44:23  Sarah Woerner 2012 
  26m 1 F28 05:12:33  Margaret Frank
  26m 2 F28 05:17:10  Kerry Beckman
  26m 3 F35 05:40:52  Holly Adams


Running: Charlotte's Thunder Road Marathon website detail


Running: Roxbury Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M33 01:23:17  Jeff Sheldon 2013 
  13m 1 M35 01:24:05  Jeff Sheldon
  13m 2 M46 01:30:54  Ken Merrick
  13m 3 M20 01:33:47  Fred Ayres

  13m R F32 01:33:11  Sara Belles 2013 
  13m 1 F24 01:42:46  Emily Hayden
  13m 2 F40 01:46:58  Drjessica Lynn
  13m 3 F27 01:48:03  Leana Weissberg


Triathlon: Square Lake Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M39 04:07:58  Danny Morwood
  70m 2 M37 04:13:02  Dan Arlandson
  70m 3 M39 04:34:01  David Lewis

  70m 1 F33 04:59:42  Erin Farrens
  70m 2 F34 05:10:16  Valerie Morwood
  70m 3 F36 05:10:50  Catherine Fredrick


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Ireland - Galway website detail

  70m 1 M26 03:54:35  Jan Van Berkel
  70m 2 M27 03:54:36  Terenzo Bozzone
  70m 3 M34 03:59:51  Mike Aigroz

  70m 1 F34 04:24:35  Tine Deckers
  70m 2 F30 04:42:03  Eimear Mullan
  70m 3 F35 04:53:24  Jennifer Duffy


Triathlon: Rev3 Branson Missouri website detail

  31m R M20 02:11:31  Simon Frederiksen 2013 
  31m 1 M20 02:11:31  Simon Frederiksen
  31m 2 M35 02:15:43  Joe Company
  31m 3 M33 02:22:45  Jon Messenger


  70m 1 M30 04:05:00  Ben Hoffman
  70m 2 M29 04:07:18  Kevin Collington
  70m 3 M33 04:08:45  Leon Griffin

  70m 1 F29 04:36:38  Radka Vodickova
  70m 2 F00 04:41:11  Jennifer Spieldenner
  70m 3 F35 04:42:34  Rachel McBride


Running: McDonald Forest 15k Trail Run website detail

  15k R M00 00:52:47  Paul Low 1999 
  15k 1 M49 00:54:52  Chris Reed
  15k 2 M25 00:55:34  Daniel Kraft
  15k 3 M00 00:55:45  Christopher Yates

  15k R F33 01:00:59  Penny Mcdermott 2007 
  15k 1 F26 01:07:11  Adriana Mendoza
  15k 2 F34 01:07:41  Emily Collins
  15k 3 F53 01:13:56  Trisha Kluge


Triathlon: LA Triathlon website detail

  31m R M00 01:46:04  Greg Bennett 2008 
  31m 1 M38 01:52:28  Kevin Everett
  31m 2 M26 01:53:58  William Jones
  31m 3 M31 01:54:46  Sean Jefferson

  31m R F00 01:57:16  Lisa Norden 2011 
  31m 1 F29 02:03:07  Radka Vodickova
  31m 2 F29 02:04:12  Heather Jackson
  31m 3 F35 02:06:35  Yvonne Van Vlerken


Running: White River Marathon for Kenya (prev Mountain Home Marathon for website detail


UltraRunning: Paramount Ranch Trail Half Marathon website detail

  30k R M29 02:44:26  Mike Scarber 2013 
  30k 1 M29 02:44:26  Mike Scarber
  30k 2 M46 03:00:13  Jeff Biddle
  30k 3 M49 03:14:28  Richard Toms

  30k R F25 03:33:53  Suzanna Guadarrama 2013 
  30k 1 F25 03:33:53  Suzanna Guadarrama
  30k 2 F29 03:41:11  Emily Conlon
  30k 3 F36 03:56:56  Sandra Torres


Triathlon: Lavaman Keauhou website detail

  31m 1 M34 02:05:27  Timothy Marr
  31m 2 M45 02:06:19  Luis De La Torre
  31m 3 M00 02:13:40  Tomoya Hara

  31m 1 F99 02:11:50  Kiyomi Niwata
  31m 2 F34 02:14:18  Bree Wee
  31m 3 F36 02:25:48  Sylvia Ravaglia


UltraRunning: Hoover Dam Marathon website detail

  26m R M57 02:32:31  Bob Lynn 2010 
  26m 1 M28 02:56:57  Gary Krugger
  26m 2 M39 03:12:28  Aaron Bishop
  26m 3 M37 03:17:55  Kyle Baker

  26m R F32 03:21:10  Carrie Weldy 2010 
  26m 1 F29 03:30:10  Nadia Ruiz
  26m 2 F30 03:32:04  Kellie Shimer
  26m 3 F33 03:34:27  Kristin Hunt


Triathlon: Ironman Cozumel website detail

 140m R M22 07:55:23  Michael Weiss 2013 
 140m 1 M23 08:12:27  Stefan Schmid
 140m 2 M32 08:14:10  Matt Russell
 140m 3 M36 08:24:24  Michael Weiss

 140m R F00 08:52:28  Rachel Sarah Joyce 2013 
 140m 1 F35 09:06:40  Corinne Abraham
 140m 2 F36 09:13:29  Leanda Cave
 140m 3 F32 09:14:08  Camilla Pedersen


UltraRunning: Mount Marathon Race website detail

   3m R M31 00:42:55  Eric Strabel 2013 
   3m 1 M31 00:42:55  Eric Strabel
   3m 2 M32 00:43:04  Ricky Gates
   3m 3 M21 00:44:09  Wylie Mangelsdorf

   3m R F28 00:52:03  Kikkan Randall 2011 


Triathlon: Ironman New York City website detail

 140m 1 M32 08:11:18  Jordan Rapp
 140m 2 M28 08:24:32  Maxim Kriat
 140m 3 M33 08:27:00  Jozsef Major

 140m 1 F35 09:02:48  Mary Beth Ellis
 140m 2 F34 09:13:24  Rebekah Keat
 140m 3 F35 09:15:57  Amy Marsh


UltraRunning: B&A Trail Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M25 01:14:24  Justin Fritzins
  13m 2 M20 01:14:59  Paul Hill
  13m 3 M32 01:16:30  Iain Banks

  13m 1 F29 01:33:00  Tricia Shaw
  13m 2 F47 01:34:27  Sheryl Kline
  13m 3 F22 01:36:00  Erin Moss

  26m 1 M41 02:40:18  Jeff Shadley
  26m 2 M44 02:43:59  Serge Arbona
  26m 3 M35 02:48:00  Karsten Brown

  26m 1 F27 03:21:05  Dorothy Beal
  26m 2 F44 03:27:13  Joanne Fenninger
  26m 3 F26 03:28:24  Erin Burudpakdee


UltraRunning: Old Mountain 5k Trail Race website detail

   5k R M26 00:18:47  Derek Jakoboski 2012 
   5k 1 M31 00:23:32  Robert Jackman
   5k 2 M32 00:23:52  Chris Garvin
   5k 3 M24 00:23:56  Ryan Woolley

   5k R F25 00:23:06  Shira Fuller 2012 
   5k 1 F42 00:30:26  Karen Mcguire
   5k 2 F29 00:31:05  Alison Cleary
   5k 3 F46 00:33:10  Janet Sanderson


UltraRunning: Sunderbruch B website detail

  10k R M26 00:42:22  Devin Allbaugh 2016 
  10k 1 M26 00:42:22  Devin Allbaugh
  10k 2 M29 00:43:44  Logan Beausoleil
  10k 3 M35 00:45:05  Ross Salinas

  10k R F29 00:59:29  Kelly Teeselink 2016 
  10k 1 F29 00:59:29  Kelly Teeselink
  10k 2 F48 01:01:47  Julia Moffitt
  10k 3 F37 01:02:44  Erin Soedt


UltraRunning: IRONMAN 70.3 Cozumel website detail

  70m 1 M23 04:02:30  Todd Skipworth
  70m 2 M31 04:03:24  Cedric Boily
  70m 3 M20 04:07:33  Raul Tejada

  70m 1 F35 04:20:58  Leanda Cave
  70m 2 F28 04:33:24  Valentina Carvallo
  70m 3 F31 04:37:47  Corrie Kristick


Running: The Kauai Marathon website detail


Running: Hambletonian Marathon website detail


Running: Ben's Smart Marathon by the Sea website detail


Running: TASK Rock 'n' Roll St. Louis Marathon website detail


Running: Deseret News Classic Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurance Challenge - San Francisco website detail


Running: Big Wild Life Runs Marathon (prev. Humpy's Classic Marathon) website detail


Running: The North Face Endurace Challenge - Madison website detail


Running: Eugene Marathon website detail


Running: Hagg Hybrid Marathon website detail


Running: Turkey Track Trail Marathon website detail


Running: New Year's Eve Marathon website detail


Running: Old Farts Running Club Fallsburg Marathon and Half Marathon website detail


Running: Zydeco Marathon website detail


Running: Des Plaines River Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Mesquite Canyon Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Myles Standish Marathon website detail


Running: Aspen Backcountry Marathon website detail


Running: Philadelphia Marathon website detail


Running: Cape Cod Marathon website detail


Running: Jacksonville Bank Jacksonville Marathon website detail


Running: Marquette Marathon website detail


Running: Big 5 Sporting Goods Duke City Marathon website detail


Running: Manchester City Marathon website detail


Running: The Tyler Rose Marathon website detail


Running: Adventurecorps Badwater Ultra Marathon website detail


Running: Poulsbo Marathon website detail


Running: Indiana First Bank Veterans Marathon (PA) website detail


Running: Somerville Road Runners Around the Lake Marathon website detail


Running: Leavenworth Oktoberfest Marathon website detail


Running: Rails to Trails Marathon website detail


Running: San Juan Island Marathon website detail


Running: Parkway Supercenter Santa Clarita Marathon website detail


Running: Grandfather Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: Haulin' Aspen Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Select Staffing Santa Barbara International Marathon website detail


Running: Asheville Citizen-Times Asheville City Marathon website detail


Running: Bass Pro Bass Pro Shops Marathon website detail


Running: Clarence Demar Marathon website detail


Running: Nike 26.2  website detail


Running: Amica Insurance Seattle Marathon website detail


Running: Darlington Marathon website detail


Running: Blue Springs Trail Marathon website detail


Running: City of Oaks Marathon & Half Marathon website detail


Running: The Santa Rosa Marathon website detail


Running: Kroll's Diner YMCA Bismarck Marathon/Half Marathon and Footfest 5k website detail


Running: Pensacola Marathon website detail


Running: Shenipsit Striders NipMuck Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Biltmore Estate Asheville Marathon website detail


Running: Green River Chamber of Commerce Run With the Horses Marathon website detail


Running: Kenai River Marathon website detail


Running: Des Moines Marathon website detail


Running: Kendall Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: First Call Veteran's Day Marathon website detail


Running: Honolulu Marathon website detail


Running: Portneuf Medical Center Pocatello Marathon website detail


Running: Half Moon Bay International Marathon website detail


Running: Project Athena Foundation Moab Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Bay of Fundy International Marathon website detail


Running: Road2Hope Hamilton Marathon website detail


Running: Tim Horton's Valley Harvest Marathon website detail


Running: Blue Sky Marathon website detail


Running: Baton Rouge Beach Marathon website detail


Running: The New Mexico-Texas Challenge Marathon website detail


Running: Spokane Series Marathon website detail


Running: Detroit Free Press/Talmer Bank Detroit International Marathon website detail


Running: Big Sur Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Southern Tennessee Medical Center Southern Tennessee Plunge Marathon website detail


Running: Cinderella Summer Trail Run Marathon website detail


Running: Midsouth Marathon website detail


Running: Credit Union Regina Queen City Marathon website detail


Running: On the Road for Education website detail


Running: Bobcat Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Jackson Hole Marathon website detail


Running: Akron Marathon website detail


Running: Stone Cat Marathon and 50 Mile Trail Races website detail


Running: Abebe Bikila Day International Peace Marathon website detail


Running: Niagara Marathon website detail


Running: Skagit Runners Skagit Flats Marathon website detail


Running: runBUCKS.com Bucks County Marathon website detail


Running: Running Fit Run WoodStock website detail


Running: Franciscan Alliance St. Francis Health Indianapolis Monumental Marathon website detail


Running: Marshall University-St. Mary's Marathon Marshall University Marathon website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - South Dakota website detail


Running: Spinx Run Fest website detail


Running: Kennewick General Hospital Tri-Cities Marathon website detail


Running: Advocate Dreyer Fox Valley Marathon website detail


Running: Teton DAM Marathon website detail


Running: Wisconsin Dells Marathon & Half Marathon website detail


Running: Lehigh Valley Health Network Via Marathon (formerly the Lehigh Valley Hospital Marathon for  website detail


Running: Surfers Point Marathon website detail


Running: Surrey International World Music Marathon website detail


Running: United Healthcare Newport Marathon (formerly the Breakers Marathon) website detail


Running: Omaha Marathon website detail


Running: Golden Hills Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Bank of America Chicago Marathon website detail


Running: Fit Right Forest Park Marathon website detail


Running: Panhandle Marathon website detail


Running: Newpark Town Center Resort Hotel Park City Marathon website detail


Running: Turtle Marathon website detail


Running: HFM Maritime Marathon website detail


Running: OASIS Rock 'n' Roll Montreal Marathon website detail


Running: Baystate Marathon website detail


Running: Atlantic City Marathon website detail


Running: Mid Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: Whitefish Point Marathon website detail


Running: Adirondack Marathon website detail


Running: Athens Big Fork Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Lithia Loop Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Erie Marathon at Presque Isle website detail


Running: New Year's Day Marathon website detail


Running: Naperville Marathon website detail


Running: Rocket City Marathon website detail


Running: Anthem Richmond Marathon website detail


Running: Select Medical Corporation Harrisburg Marathon website detail


Running: Zappos.com Las Vegas Marathon website detail


Running: Stinson Beach Marathon website detail


Running: Quebec City Marathon/Marathon des Deux Rives website detail


Running: Chosen: Marathon for Adoption website detail


Running: XTERRA Oak Mountain Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Ghost of Seattle Marathon website detail


Running: Phoenix Marathon website detail


Running: Sioux Falls Marathon website detail


Running: Missoula Marathon website detail


Running: Yonkers Department of Parks, Recreation & Conservation Yonkers Marathon website detail


Running: Freedom's Run website detail


Running: Sunriver Marathon for a Cause website detail


Running: Summit Credit Union Haunted Hustle Marathon website detail


Running: Friendly Massey Marathon website detail


Running: Maryville Marathon, The Chamber Country Classic website detail


Running: 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Marathon website detail


Running: Self-Transcendence Marathon website detail


Running: Hoover Dam Marathon website detail


Running: Pikes Peak Marathon website detail


Running: Memphis Marathon website detail


Running: Phunt Trail Marathon website detail


Running: The Dream Factory Louisville Marathon website detail


Running: Bowling Green Marathon website detail


Running: Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kiawah Island Marathon website detail


Running: North Central Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Central Park Marathon website detail


Running: Legs for Literacy Marathon website detail


Running: Mystery Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: Paavo Nurmi Marathon (USA) website detail


Running: North Country Trail Run website detail


Running: Hatfield-McCoy Marathon website detail


Running: Competitor Group Rock 'n' Roll San Antonio Marathon and 1/2 Marathon website detail


Running: Train 4 Autism Operation Jack Marathon website detail


Running: Wickham Park Marathon website detail


Running: "Running for the bay!" Marathon website detail


Running: Moncton Legs for Literacy Marathon website detail


Running: Extraterrestrial Full Moon Midnight Marathon website detail


Running: PEC Marathon website detail


Running: Frankenthon Monster Marathon website detail


Running: Air Force Marathon website detail


Running: Baltimore Marathon website detail


Running: Morgan Hill Marathon website detail


Running: Blue Cross Blue Shield Blue Care Network of Michigan Lansing Marathon website detail


Running: Tupelo Marathon website detail


Running: Columbia Gorge Marathon website detail


Running: Roxbury Marathon website detail


Running: Mesa Falls Marathon website detail


Running: 3 Bridges Marathon website detail


Running: University of Okoboji Marathon website detail


Running: Run for the Ranch Marathon website detail


Running: Pat Croce's Rum Barrel Southern Most Marathon website detail


Running: metroPCS Dallas Marathon (formerly the Dallas White Rock Marathon) website detail


Running: First Call Summer Marathon website detail


Running: Marine Corps Marathon website detail


Running: Malibu International Marathon website detail


Running: Mangum Track Club Boogie Marathon website detail


Running: Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon website detail


Running: Mohawk-Hudson River Marathon website detail


Running: Monster Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Niagara Falls International Marathon website detail


Running: Wabash Heritage Trail Marathon and Half website detail


Running: HITS Running Festival - Oklahoma City website detail


Running: Brooklyn Marathon website detail


Running: Soldier Marathon website detail


Running: Marathoning for Miracles website detail


Running: Patriots' Run website detail


Running: Mizuno Pilgrim Pacer Marathon website detail


Running: Northern Ohio Marathon website detail


Running: City of Trees Marathon website detail


Running: Magog Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurace Challenge - Kansas City website detail


Running: Meridian LEO Club Meridian Marathon, LEO Run to Remember website detail


Running: Heritage Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Sports Authority Rock N Roll Denver Marathon website detail


Running: Kroll's Diner Bismarck Marathon website detail


Running: 9.5 Annual Potomac River Run Marathon website detail


Running: Heart of America Marathon website detail


Running: Savage Seven Marathon Day 3 website detail


Running: MVP Health Care Rochester Marathon website detail


Running: American Birkebeiner Trail Run website detail


Running: Lake Chelan Shore to Shore Marathon website detail


Running: Manitoba Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Shoreline Sport & Spine's Oktoberfest Marathon website detail


Running: Silverton Alpine Marathon website detail


Running: Mill Race Marathon website detail


Running: Nova Scotia Marathon website detail


Running: Utah Valley Marathon website detail


Running: Rock 'n' Roll Seattle Marathon website detail


Running: Aspen Valley Marathon website detail


Running: Wildwood Marathon website detail


Running: Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon website detail


Running: Gansett Fall Marathon website detail


Running: The Wattle Waddle website detail


Running: NU Hartford Marathon website detail


Running: North Shore Marathon website detail


Running: Savage Seven Marathon Day 4 website detail


Running: Bank of Montreal Okanagan Marathon website detail


Running: Metal Sawing Technology Texas Marathon website detail


Running: Skyline to the Sea website detail


Running: Equinox Marathon website detail


Running: Edmonton Marathon website detail


Running: Via Christi Health Prairie Fire Wichita Marathon website detail


Running: Run4Troops Marathon website detail


Running: Old Colony Marathon website detail


Running: Mountains 2 Beach Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 5 website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 3 website detail


Running: Silver Falls Marathon website detail


Running: Holland Haven Marathon website detail


Running: Maryland Trail Running Festival website detail


Running: Heartland Series - MI website detail


Running: Abebe Bikila Day International Peace Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IA website detail


Running: runBUCKS.com Chasing the Unicorn website detail


Running: Project Athena Foundation Moab Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Darlington Marathon website detail


Running: Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon website detail


Running: Birch Bay Ghost Marathon website detail


Running: Wildwood Marathon website detail


Running: Platte Valley Companies Monument Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IN website detail


Running: Northern Ohio Marathon website detail


Running: Grand Ridge Marathon website detail


Running: Dirty South Marathon website detail


Running: Big Cottonwood Marathon & Half website detail


Running: Cinderella Summer Trail Run Marathon website detail


Running: Oregon Marathon website detail


Running: Cumberland Gap Ridge Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Loonies Midnight Marathon website detail


Running: Cal-Neva Marathon website detail


Running: The Wattle Waddle website detail


Running: The Grand Lake Marathon website detail


Running: Half Moon Bay International Marathon website detail


Running: Myles Standish Marathon website detail


Running: The Hungerford Games Marathon website detail


Running: Last Chance BQ.2 Grand Rapids Marathon website detail


Running: Mo' Cowbell Marathon website detail


Running: Great Lakes Bay Marathon (formerly The Qualifer) website detail


Running: Kamloops Marathon website detail


Running: Fit Right Forest Park Marathon website detail


Running: New Year's Eve Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 2 website detail


Running: VENTURA MARATHON website detail


Running: Surrey International World Music Marathon website detail


Running: HFM Maritime Marathon website detail


Running: Logan View Raider Run website detail


Running: Emerald Bay Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - WI website detail


Running: Whitefish Point Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 4 website detail


Running: Sweltering Summer Marathon (BURCS) website detail


Running: Last Chance BQ.2 Chicagoland Marathon website detail


Running: HITS Running Festival - Oklahoma City website detail


Running: Mount Nittany Marathon website detail


Running: Bear Brook Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Bozeman Running Company Bozeman Marathon website detail


Running: Canton City Marathon (formerly the Hall of Fame City Challenge  website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - South Dakota website detail


Running: Boring Marathon website detail


Running: The ENDURrun Marathon website detail


Running: Hagg Hybrid Marathon website detail


Running: Mizuno Pilgrim Pacer Marathon website detail


Running: Wausau Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurace Challenge - Kansas City website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 1 website detail


Running: BG26.2 Marathon website detail


Running: SOGONAPMIT Marathon website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - Montana website detail


Running: Patagonia Footwear Porcupine Mountains Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 6 website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - WV website detail


Running: Bay of Fundy International Marathon website detail


Running: Crystal Springs Fall Trail Run website detail


Running: XTERRA Big Elk Marathon website detail


Running: NJ Trail Series One Day Marathon website detail


Running: Storm the Dam Trail Marathon website detail


Running: New Balance Peoria Marathon (formerly the Run River City Marathon) website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - VA website detail


Running: Potomac River Run Fall Marathon website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - Wyoming website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - SC website detail


Running: Banff Marathon website detail


Running: Utah Orthopaedics and America First Credit Union Huntsville Utah Marathon website detail


Running: Mill Race Marathon website detail


Running: Gansett Fall Marathon website detail


Running: Morgan Valley Marathon website detail


Running: White River 50 Mile website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IL website detail


Running: Surfers Path Marathon website detail


Running: Old Colony Marathon website detail


Running: Mountains 2 Beach Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 5 website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 3 website detail


Running: Silver Falls Marathon website detail


Running: Holland Haven Marathon website detail


Running: Maryland Trail Running Festival website detail


Running: Heartland Series - MI website detail


Running: Abebe Bikila Day International Peace Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IA website detail


Running: runBUCKS.com Chasing the Unicorn website detail


Running: Project Athena Foundation Moab Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Darlington Marathon website detail


Running: Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon website detail


Running: Birch Bay Ghost Marathon website detail


Running: Wildwood Marathon website detail


Running: Platte Valley Companies Monument Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IN website detail


Running: Northern Ohio Marathon website detail


Running: Grand Ridge Marathon website detail


Running: Dirty South Marathon website detail


Running: Big Cottonwood Marathon & Half website detail


Running: Cinderella Summer Trail Run Marathon website detail


Running: Oregon Marathon website detail


Running: Cumberland Gap Ridge Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Loonies Midnight Marathon website detail


Running: Cal-Neva Marathon website detail


Running: The Wattle Waddle website detail


Running: The Grand Lake Marathon website detail


Running: Half Moon Bay International Marathon website detail


Running: Myles Standish Marathon website detail


Running: The Hungerford Games Marathon website detail


Running: Last Chance BQ.2 Grand Rapids Marathon website detail


Running: Mo' Cowbell Marathon website detail


Running: Great Lakes Bay Marathon (formerly The Qualifer) website detail


Running: Kamloops Marathon website detail


Running: Fit Right Forest Park Marathon website detail


Running: New Year's Eve Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 2 website detail


Running: VENTURA MARATHON website detail


Running: Surrey International World Music Marathon website detail


Running: HFM Maritime Marathon website detail


Running: Logan View Raider Run website detail


Running: Emerald Bay Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - WI website detail


Running: Whitefish Point Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 4 website detail


Running: Sweltering Summer Marathon (BURCS) website detail


Running: Last Chance BQ.2 Chicagoland Marathon website detail


Running: HITS Running Festival - Oklahoma City website detail


Running: Mount Nittany Marathon website detail


Running: Bear Brook Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Bozeman Running Company Bozeman Marathon website detail


Running: Run4Troops Marathon website detail


Running: Canton City Marathon (formerly the Hall of Fame City Challenge  website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - South Dakota website detail


Running: Boring Marathon website detail


Running: The ENDURrun Marathon website detail


Running: Hagg Hybrid Marathon website detail


Running: Mizuno Pilgrim Pacer Marathon website detail


Running: Wausau Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurace Challenge - Kansas City website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 1 website detail


Running: BG26.2 Marathon website detail


Running: SOGONAPMIT Marathon website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - Montana website detail


Running: Patagonia Footwear Porcupine Mountains Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Day of the Dead Marathon Series Day 6 website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - WV website detail


Running: Bay of Fundy International Marathon website detail


Running: Crystal Springs Fall Trail Run website detail


Running: XTERRA Big Elk Marathon website detail


Running: NJ Trail Series One Day Marathon website detail


Running: Storm the Dam Trail Marathon website detail


Running: New Balance Peoria Marathon (formerly the Run River City Marathon) website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - VA website detail


Running: Potomac River Run Fall Marathon website detail


Running: Center of the Nation Marathon - Wyoming website detail


Running: Appalachian Series - SC website detail


Running: Banff Marathon website detail


Running: Utah Orthopaedics and America First Credit Union Huntsville Utah Marathon website detail


Running: Mill Race Marathon website detail


Running: Gansett Fall Marathon website detail


Running: Morgan Valley Marathon website detail


Running: Heartland Series - IL website detail


UltraRunning: Manitou Revenge website detail


Triathlon: 10TV Commit To Be Fit Multisport Festival Powered by Giant Eagle Triathlon and Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Lock 4 Blast website detail


Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Tri Boulder website detail


Triathlon: SavageMan Triathlon Festival website detail


Triathlon: Atomic Man Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Triathlon European Championship website detail


Triathlon: UCLA Health Playa Del Rey Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Los Angeles Triathlon Championship Series , Tri Express 3 website detail


Triathlon: Iron Mountain Xterra Epic Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Lake Geode Challenge Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Escape to Miami Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: The Portland Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Black Diamond Triathlon Day  2 website detail


Triathlon: Herbalife Triathlon Los Angeles website detail


Triathlon: Pitch Pine Challenge website detail


Triathlon: River Roux Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Big Bear Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Branson Olympic Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Maine Olympic Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Maine Half Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Playtri Stonebridge Ranch Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Litchfield Triathlou Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: Bear It All Off Road Triathlon and Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: Richmond Rox Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: LeadmanTri Bend website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Buffalo Creek website detail


Triathlon: Xterra Les Bois Off Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rock Hall International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Watermans Half Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: See Jane Run All Women's Sprint Triathlon , Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 703 Austin website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 703 Timberman website detail


Triathlon: Beach Blast Triathlon , Duathlon II website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Quassy Olympic Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: The Half Full Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Key West Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Branson Half  Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 Florida Half , Olympic Distance Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 South Carolina Half Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rev3 South Carolina Olympic Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Bonnelli Olympic Distance , Steamboat Express Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: ChesapeakeMan Endurance Festival website detail


Triathlon: Life Time Tri Dallas website detail


Triathlon: Bear Lake Brawl Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: The Big Cajun Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Jet Express Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Florida website detail


Triathlon: Atlantic Coast Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Pain in the Alleganies Triathlon , Aquabike website detail


Triathlon: Longboat Key Triathlon , Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 703 Miami Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Bear Lake Brawl Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Marin County Triathlon , Duathlon Weekend website detail


Triathlon: Deer Creek Fall Challenge website detail


Triathlon: Beat The Heat Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Jailbreak Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: ELEVEN Niagara Falls website detail


Triathlon: Elbaman Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Goosepond Island Half Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Beaver Creek website detail


Triathlon: Esprit de She Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Great Floridian Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: NBX Do It in the Woods Off Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Culpeper International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Tri Santa Cruz website detail


Triathlon: Portage Lakes State Park FIT Family Series Triathlon and Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: Last Blast Lincoln Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: iTRYathlon , iTRY5K Women's , Youth Triathlon , 5K Run website detail


Triathlon: Outer Banks Triathlon Festival website detail


Triathlon: 5150 Galveston , Lonestar Sprint Triathlons website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Epic website detail


Triathlon: Giant Acorn International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Luray International Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Wildflower Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironkids Ironman Kids Fun Run website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA EPIC ASP and XTERRA ASP website detail


Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Soma Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Mermaid Triathlon , Duathlon Capitola website detail


Triathlon: Triathlon at Ramseur Lake website detail


Triathlon: Mighty Moraine Man Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Patagonia Lake Tri website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Coeur d'Alene website detail


Triathlon: Carolina Half website detail


Triathlon: Hot Dam Olympic Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Cozumel website detail


Triathlon: sailfish half triathlon Berga website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Boulder 703 website detail


Triathlon: Inside-Out Sports Olympic Triathlon at Beaverdam website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Lake Tahoe website detail


Triathlon: 3 Disciplines Michigan Championship website detail


Triathlon: 3 Disciplines A Girls Best Friend Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Fronhofer Tool Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Rolf Prima Tri at the Grove website detail


Triathlon: Patriot 911 triathlon series website detail


Triathlon: C Me Dirty Off website detail


Triathlon: Life Time Tri Oceanside website detail


Triathlon: Pinehurst International website detail


Triathlon: White Lake Spring International website detail


Triathlon: Lavaman Keauhou Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Finish Strong Half Distance Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Fort Desoto Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Escape From Alcatraz Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Santa Cruz Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Battle of the Bridges Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: 3 Disciplines South Beach Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Athleta Iron Girl Lake Las Vegas Women's Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Tri Amador website detail


Triathlon: PumpkinMan Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kokopelli Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Kerrville Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ekurhuleni 5150 African Championship website detail


Triathlon: Black Diamond Half Distance Triathlon , Duathlon website detail


Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail


Triathlon: Lake Wilderness Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: XTERRA Black Diamond Off Road Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: MMRF Charity Team: Timberman Ironman 703 website detail


Triathlon: Island Lake Triathlon, Summer website detail


Triathlon: Lobsterman Triathlon , Aquabike website detail


Triathlon: 3rd Annual Atlantic City International Triathlon , Aquabike website detail


Triathlon: TriRock Clearwater Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 703 Buffalo Springs Lake website detail


Triathlon: The Great Six Flags Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Hammerhead Olympic , Sprint Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Paradise Coast International Triathlon, Duathlon , 10k website detail


Triathlon: Ironman 703 Buffalo Springs Lake Festival website detail


Triathlon: Iron Girl Columbia Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Athleta Iron Girl Clermont Women's Triathlon website detail


Triathlon: Big Kahuna Triathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Mystery Mountain Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Atlanta Track Club 24 Hour Run website detail

  24h 1 M40      126  Richard Schick
  24h 2 M44      115  Joel Guyer
  24h 3 M36      112  Harry Mcmillan

  24h 1 F31       86  Erica Russel
  24h 2 F35       76  Mary Newell
  24h 3 F28       72  Lynn Stathis


UltraRunning: California RoadRunner 100 Mile Endruance Run website detail

 100m 1 M22 20:24:00  Raymond Wieand
 100m 2 M37 21:18:00  Tj Key
 100m 3 M22 21:46:00  Tim Twietmeyer

 100m 1 F31 26:40:00  Cathy Behrendt


UltraRunning: Kentucky website detail

  50m 1 M31 05:51:44  Tom Possert
  50m 2 M40 05:55:23  Steve Webster
  50m 3 M39 06:15:16  Jim Jones

  50m 1 F35 07:31:28  Sheri Manett
  50m 2 F42 07:48:26  Debbie Jones
  50m 3 F40 08:04:41  Debra Moore


UltraRunning: KUS website detail

  24h R M40   113.76  Phil Sheridan 1997 
  24h 1 M49    81.42  David Dinkel
  24h 2 M41    76.51  Phil Sheridan
  24h 3 M38    67.68  Dennis Haig

  24h R F41     84.5  Marilyn Lamm 1996 
  24h 1 F38    51.99  Janice Harms
  24h 2 F49    50.03  Jeannie Mcdaniel


UltraRunning: Rose City Ultra Marathon website detail

  50m 1 M49 07:55:36  Jim Pollard
  50m 2 M49 07:56:30  Jim Athearn
  50m 3 M37 08:24:34  Kyly Mcmurray



UltraRunning: Greg & Delmar's 12 & 24 Hour Adventure Run website detail

  24h R M51    121.1  Jeff Hagen 1998 
  24h 1 M51    121.1  Jeff Hagen
  24h 2 M55      105  David Kim
  24h 3 M42      100  Alan Kaplan

  24h R F53     89.7  Barbara Elia 1998 
  24h 1 F53     89.7  Barbara Elia
  24h 2 F52     72.8  Cassandra Johnson
  24h 3 F51       50  Leslie Nacanisi


UltraRunning: Dallas UltraRunners / Plano Pacers website detail

  48h R M47   184.17  Scott Demaree 1998 
  48h 1 M47   184.17  Scott Demaree
  48h 2 M43   177.96  Randy Albrecht
  48h 3 M32   161.81  Scott Eppelman

  48h R F46   143.42  Franoise Carpenter 1995 
  48h 1 F61   139.57  Mary Ann Miller


UltraRunning: Ben Distillery website detail

  50k R M29 02:56:07  Mike Dudley 1999 
  50k 1 M36 03:28:29  Stan Holman
  50k 2 M35 03:51:19  John Robinson
  50k 3 M44 03:51:39  Kris Krichko

  50k R F24 03:50:45  Tiffany Larson 2000 
  50k 1 F42 05:02:57  Gail Snyder
  50k 2 F22 05:05:52  Kanako Yamane
  50k 3 F34 05:07:10  Ronda Sundermeier


UltraRunning: Elk Valley Ultra Run website detail

  50m 1 M38 07:12:27  Michael Yoder
  50m 2 M41 07:48:06  Mark Marcelli
  50m 3 M51 08:12:48  Rollin Stanton

  50m 1 F38 09:34:58  Kathy Broaddus
  50m 2 F42 09:40:16  Jean Heishman
  50m 3 F38 10:02:10  Denise Yoder


UltraRunning: Colorado Trail Pearl website detail

  24h 1 M35      101  Eric Steele
  24h 2 M53    85.51  Ken Eielson
  24h 3 M47    58.81  Dave Kaiser

  24h 1 F46    85.51  Theresa Daus-weber
  24h 2 F46    85.51  Barb Marquer
  24h 3 F35    78.41  Katy Cotton


UltraRunning: Telegraph Trail website detail

  50k 1 M34 03:51:13  Jeffrey Tiegs
  50k 2 M32 03:54:15  Ian Torrence
  50k 3 M45 03:57:44  Stephen Parziale

  50k 1 F31 04:53:09  Steph Schwartz
  50k 2 F37 04:56:11  Karen Scott
  50k 3 F22 05:07:52  Audra Duke


UltraRunning: Psychedelic Climacteric website detail

  50k R M29 04:45:31  Jasper Halekas 2005 
  50k 1 M39 06:08:00  Mark Gilligan
  50k 2 M47 06:16:00  Doug Bond
  50k 3 M39 06:59:00  Eric Robinson

  50k R F61 05:32:44  Carol Laplant 2008 
  50k 1 F46 07:15:00  Ramona Vogt
  50k 2 F51 08:20:00  Mylinh Nguyen
  50k 3 F60 08:36:00  Ginny Laforme


UltraRunning: Hogsback website detail

  12h R M43     42.5  Paul Hopwood 2006 
  12h 1 M44       45  Paul Hopwood
  12h 2 M42     42.5  David Carlsson
  12h 3 M53       40  Gordon Lau

  12h R F58       30  Cheryl Loomis 2006 
  12h 1 F00     27.5  Elia Valdespino
  12h 2 F40       15  Michelle Regn
  12h 3 F33       10  Kat Tagaca


UltraRunning: Conquer The Canuck website detail


UltraRunning: Chica-deca-lunaless website detail

  50k R M34 04:55:00  Jeff Giles 2008 
  50k 1 M34 04:55:00  Jeff Giles
  50k 2 M45 04:58:00  Jon Docs
  50k 3 M58 05:43:00  John Wood

  50k R F43 05:56:00  Maureen O'sullivan 2008 
  50k 1 F43 05:56:00  Maureen O'sullivan
  50k 2 F54 07:25:00  Anita Allen
  50k 3 F45 08:29:00  Debbie Parsons

  50m 1 M41 08:55:00  Andrew Barrett
  50m 2 M61 12:11:00  Danny Miller
  50m 3 M57 12:40:00  Jim Sullivan

  50m 1 F52 09:53:00  Nora Aladina
  50m 2 F27 12:25:00  Lisa Hoehne
  50m 3 F44 13:58:00  Sue Berryhill


UltraRunning: Mount Royal Summit Quest website detail

 100k R M37 09:07:28  Christian Taylor 2009 
 100k 1 M37 09:07:28  Christian Taylor
 100k 2 M47 10:00:57  Nestor Lewyckyj
 100k 3 M48 10:02:57  Gilles Gosselin

 100k R F57 13:29:47  Barabra Freedman 2009 
 100k 1 F57 13:29:47  Barabra Freedman

  50k R M38 05:30:58  Yoan Paquet 2009 
  50k 1 M38 05:30:58  Yoan Paquet
  50k 2 M42 05:52:58  Tony Blunt
  50k 3 M40 05:52:58  Sacha Veillette

  50k R F25 05:30:58  Veronique Chamberland 2009 
  50k 1 F25 05:30:58  Veronique Chamberland
  50k 2 F29 07:03:48  Argi Papagiannaki

  50m 1 M34 08:24:50  Glen Cowan

  50m 1 F61 09:48:00  Susan Magher
  50m 2 F38 09:48:00  Christine Lallier


UltraRunning: Ultramaratona degli Etruschi website detail

 100k 1 M37 07:04:05  Giorgio Calcaterra
 100k 2 M00 07:31:28  Konstantin Zhelezov
 100k 3 M00 07:58:21  Loris Fanton

 100k 1 F40 08:31:36  Monica Casiraghi
 100k 2 F35 10:39:08  Sabrina Mazzolari
 100k 3 F00 11:31:37  Silvia Sacchini


UltraRunning: Coyote Run website detail


UltraRunning: Qu'est-ce que c'est	12-hr website detail

  12h 1 M28     60.8  Vinh Nguyen
  12h 2 M62     51.5  John Kraus
  12h 3 M39     50.5  Noah Moore

  12h 1 F46     51.5  Andrea Stewart
  12h 2 F46     42.2  Karen Pearson
  12h 3 F49     40.2  Lia Knower


UltraRunning: Skyline Challenge Trail Ultra website detail

  50k 1 M28 04:55:00  Jeremy Pade
  50k 2 M26 05:08:00  Brian Greeley
  50k 3 M29 05:16:00  Mike Bailey

  50k 1 F44 06:02:00  Ragan Petrie
  50k 2 F27 06:08:00  Alicia Noel
  50k 3 F22 06:33:00  Brittany Zale


UltraRunning: Philadelphia 8-Hour website detail

   8h 1 M39       47  Regis Fernandez
   8h 2 M29       35  Matthew Smythe
   8h 3 M33       34  Romel Fernandez

   8h 1 F35       44  Carrie Sauter
   8h 2 F27       34  Jessica Kennedy
   8h 3 F00       31  Lady Georgia


UltraRunning: 24 Hours in Waterbury website detail

  24h R M36       66  Joel Ernstof 2010 
  24h 1 M36       66  Joel Ernstof
  24h 2 M36       66  Joel Ernstof
  24h 3 M26     49.2  Brendan Gilpatrick

  24h R F00       82  Courteney Guertin 2010 
  24h 1 F00       82  Courteney Guertin
  24h 2 F00       82  Courteney Guertin
  24h 3 F32     63.5  Jodi Badershall


UltraRunning: TNF Endurance Challenge website detail

  50k 1 M26 05:15:01  Patrick Dellapace
  50k 2 M39 05:29:02  Robert Binkley
  50k 3 M30 05:29:52  Joshua Horsager

  50k 1 F30 05:14:56  Alison Hulsey
  50k 2 F31 06:16:50  Ann Futch
  50k 3 F52 06:29:09  Karen Williams


UltraRunning: Qu-est-ce Que C'est? website detail

  12h 1 M42     51.5  Mark Nowling
  12h 2 M66       35  Bill Keane
  12h 3 M68     28.8  Robert Roberts

  12h 1 F46     53.6  Andrea Stewart
  12h 2 F49     51.5  Lia Knower
  12h 3 F34     45.3  Catherine Quaintance


UltraRunning: Off The Beaten Track Cayman Islands 2015 website detail


UltraRunning: Woodside/Purisima Creek Crossover 50K website detail


UltraRunning: 'Lil Mud Runner 2015 | All day family fun! website detail


UltraRunning: Cedar Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Northshore 50K Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Redmond Watershed Marathon website detail

5m 1 M32 00:32:24  Chris Frazar
   5m 2 M42 00:33:59  Joshua Smith
   5m 3 M41 00:36:05  David Hamm

   5m 1 F14 00:39:04  Natalie Mosman
   5m 2 F33 00:42:37  Aaron Owens
   5m 3 F45 00:43:28  Kristen Mosebar

  10m 1 M42 01:09:34  Steven Kent
  10m 2 M28 01:11:10  Zachary Scheetz
  10m 3 M26 01:11:37  Matt Campbell

  10m 1 F43 01:25:39  Ana Short
  10m 2 F27 01:29:28  Maurin Scheetz
  10m 3 F54 01:30:29  Cindy Peterson

  26m 1 M18 03:28:24  Paul Huynh
  26m 2 M37 03:43:30  Marty Couret
  26m 3 M25 03:44:55  Ryan Krol

  26m 1 F24 04:02:20  Ashley Dziedzic
  26m 2 F39 04:08:27  Heidi Perry
  26m 3 F39 04:21:58  Van Phan


Triathlon: Black Butte Ranch Tri For Fun website detail


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Berlin website detail

  70m R M32 03:46:56  Michael Raelert 2013 
  70m 1 M32 03:46:56  Michael Raelert
  70m 2 M33 03:51:30  Michael Ghner
  70m 3 M28 03:52:14  Per Bittner

  70m R F25 04:16:10  Barbara Riveros 2013 
  70m 1 F25 04:16:10  Barbara Riveros
  70m 2 F34 04:21:05  Katja Konschak
  70m 3 F35 04:23:48  Rachel McBride


Running: Marin Memorial Day Race website detail

  10k 1 M27 00:30:15  Chris Chavez
  10k 2 M27 00:30:29  Alex Varner
  10k 3 M24 00:30:38  Brandon Shirck

  10k 1 F24 00:33:08  Chelsea Reilly
  10k 2 F28 00:35:04  Anna Bretan
  10k 3 F42 00:35:48  Kristine Paaso


Running: Cal-Neva Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M31 02:52:33  Blue Benadum
  26m 2 M27 03:24:10  Juan Martinez
  26m 3 M42 03:31:36  Frederic Garderes

  26m 1 F37 03:51:25  Rebecca Yi
  26m 2 F48 03:54:29  Vickie Lau
  26m 3 F37 03:59:19  Juliana Mine

  13m 1 M37 01:41:34  Brian Sanko
  13m 2 M34 01:46:00  Zach Hill
  13m 3 M22 01:51:07  Michael Reid

  13m 1 F00 01:35:00  Kami Alessandra
  13m 2 F49 01:48:03  Lanie Somers
  13m 3 F40 01:53:30  Kara Burgos


UltraRunning: Ho Chi Minh 6 Hour Trail Run website detail

   6h 1 M33       35  Matt Zmolek
   6h 2 M27       35  Chris Szeto
   6h 3 M29       30  Calum Neff

   6h 1 F28       30  Melinda Coen
   6h 2 F34       25  Dorea Wilder
   6h 3 F54       20  Clementina Martinez


UltraRunning: Extreme North Dakota Trail Run Amongst Innumerable Lost Souls (END-TRAILS) website detail

  12h R M45     58.5  Martin Short 2014 
  12h 1 M37     56.7  Ryan Wagner
  12h 2 M36     56.7  Andrew Fowler
  12h 3 M36     56.7  Eric Polries

  12h R F29       65  Mallory Richard 2014 
  12h 1 F36     50.4  Lindsay Leclair
  12h 2 F33     44.1  Chantal Faul
  12h 3 F34     37.8  Maggie Bjelanovic


Running: X-Country Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Bad Apple Ultra website detail

  12h R M21       76  Brandon Yonke 2014 
  12h 1 M46       72  David Billings
  12h 2 M51       60  Steve Miazgowicz
  12h 3 M50       60  David Potter

  12h R F31       64  Carolynn Nauta 2013 
  12h 1 F38       60  Erika Kuhnle
  12h 2 F43       52  Christy Howard
  12h 3 F44       52  Lori Schultz


UltraRunning: DO-WACKA-DO TRAIL RUN website detail

  50k R M27 04:05:55  Andy Robinson 2011 
  50k 1 M51 05:46:44  Daniel Ueland
  50k 2 M39 06:05:24  Aaron Ochoa
  50k 3 M50 06:15:43  Bill Ford

  50k R F27 05:14:39  April Reeder 2012 
  50k 1 F32 05:26:18  Gia Madole
  50k 2 F33 07:34:30  Andrea Stack
  50k 3 F38 07:34:30  Jen Burton


UltraRunning: Duncan Ridge Trail 50K/30K website detail

  50k R M32 05:44:37  Caleb Denton 2015 
  50k 1 M32 05:44:37  Caleb Denton
  50k 2 M30 06:30:35  Zach Andrews
  50k 3 M32 06:30:42  Josh Cline

  50k R F39 07:00:33  Kandy Ferris 2013 
  50k 1 F30 07:33:49  Margaret Frank
  50k 2 F30 08:07:05  Violeta Jimenez
  50k 3 F29 08:31:49  Kate Brun


UltraRunning: Tuscobia Ultra website detail

75m-ski R M65 16:06:00  Lindsay Gauld 2013 
75m-ski 1 M37 12:01:00  Dan Campbell

75m-ski R F54 29:00:00  Lisa Paulos 2013 

  75m R M33 13:52:00  Peter Witucki 2015 
  75m 1 M24 22:18:00  Josh Thiemann
  75m 2 M37 22:52:00  Nathan Marti
  75m 3 M37 22:52:00  Dave Schuneman

  75m R F34 21:46:00  Faye Norby 2016 
  75m 1 F34 21:46:00  Faye Norby
  75m 2 F36 26:56:00  Kari Gibbons
  75m 3 F36 30:53:00  Anjanette Arnold

150m-ski R M58 37:34:00  Mark Scotch 2013 
150m-ski 1 M37 44:44:00  Scott Hoberg
150m-ski 2 M51 54:09:00  Grant Maughan
150m-ski 3 M54 63:58:00  John Taylor



UltraRunning: Jemez Mountain 50 Mile and 50 Km Runs website detail

  50k R M34 04:28:30  Jason Schlarb 2012 
  50k 1 M27 05:09:14  Logan Ott
  50k 2 M25 05:35:02  Holden Rennaker
  50k 3 M25 05:38:38  Jonah Brown

  50k R F23 05:19:31  Erik David Skaggs 2006 
  50k 1 F28 05:46:15  Ruth Senior
  50k 2 F27 06:34:53  Meaghen Brown
  50k 3 F43 06:47:53  Aimee Hoyt

  50m R M30 08:07:07  Anton Krupicka 2014 
  50m 1 M42 08:37:23  Nick Clark
  50m 2 M37 09:08:10  Benjamin Lewis
  50m 3 M28 09:29:04  Devon Olson

  50m R F41 09:15:00  Diana Finkel 2013 
  50m 1 F41 10:32:05  Darcy Piceu
  50m 2 F35 12:17:10  Stephanie Hinds
  50m 3 F39 12:30:29  Amy Gordon


UltraRunning: Chehaw Challenge website detail

  50k R M35 04:01:37  Jeremy Frizzell 2016 
  50k 1 M35 04:01:37  Jeremy Frizzell
  50k 2 M29 04:07:13  Patrick Whitehead
  50k 3 M47 04:20:38  Dennis Moore

  50k R F22 04:47:59  Jessica Kafer 2016 
  50k 1 F22 04:47:59  Jessica Kafer
  50k 2 F21 05:52:32  Madeline Benson
  50k 3 F35 06:18:03  Amy Frizzell

  50m R M39 08:38:01  Stephen Arsenault 2016 
  50m 1 M39 08:38:01  Stephen Arsenault
  50m 2 M40 08:40:19  Bill Duhigg
  50m 3 M34 10:42:03  Andrew Connell

  50m R F44 08:38:01  Anna Calcaterra 2016 
  50m 1 F44 08:38:01  Anna Calcaterra
  50m 2 F37 10:57:59  Danielle Zemola


Running: Volcano Wilderness Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: ESTRS Hyland 7 Mile website detail

   4m R M17 00:41:54  Daniel Pederson 2015 
   4m 1 M17 00:41:54  Daniel Pederson
   4m 2 M24 00:44:31  Ryan Tholen
   4m 3 M17 00:45:54  Kevin Jeter

   4m R F30 00:47:59  Elizabeth Turner 2015 
   4m 1 F30 00:47:59  Elizabeth Turner
   4m 2 F30 00:49:11  Margaret Ludick
   4m 3 F29 00:53:24  Carrie Hinners


UltraRunning: Pincushion Hill Climb website detail

   1m R M29 00:12:42  Jesus Campos 2014 
   1m 1 M32 00:14:56  Ryan Anderson
   1m 2 M55 00:14:59  Michael Moffett
   1m 3 M30 00:15:08  Jeff Halsey

   1m R F26 00:17:18  Farin Montanez 2014 
   1m 1 F36 00:16:39  Erin Burke
   1m 2 F27 00:16:50  Farin Montanez
   1m 3 F53 00:17:45  Maia Pucay


UltraRunning: 8 Hours of Hell Racing Series website detail

   8h 1 M29     32.5  Mark Proch
   8h 2 M56    29.25  Jack Bills
   8h 3 M32       26  Ian Forsyth

   8h 1 F44       39  Regina Sooey
   8h 2 F42     32.5  Antonia Donnelly
   8h 3 F56     32.5  Marti Stetter


UltraRunning: Barkley Marathons website detail


UltraRunning: Fools 50k website detail

  50k R M38 03:57:39  Jonathan Hastings 2013 
  50k 1 M41 04:04:15  Jonathan Hastings
  50k 2 M30 04:36:10  David Sikes
  50k 3 M40 04:41:29  Michael Dowdell

  50k R F22 04:42:27  Sandi Nypaver 2011 
  50k 1 F38 04:51:24  Amanda Debevc
  50k 2 F32 04:54:17  Melissa Terwilliger
  50k 3 F31 05:17:47  Lauren Pearch


Running: Horse Butte 10 miler website detail

  10m R M33 00:53:23  Ryan Bak 2015 
  10m 1 M25 00:54:47  Jared Bassett
  10m 2 M34 00:56:16  Thomas Morgan
  10m 3 M30 00:59:15  Nick Scalfone

  10m R F28 01:03:34  Morgan Arritola 2015 
  10m 1 F34 01:10:10  Stacie Fulcher
  10m 2 F37 01:14:41  Ryan Levering
  10m 3 F26 01:15:00  Kaitlin Greene


UltraRunning: Race Thru the Redwoods website detail

  10k R M28 00:34:35  Kevin Chaves 2014 
  10k 1 M28 00:34:35  Kevin Chaves
  10k 2 M17 00:36:22  Jacob Bourgeois
  10k 3 M23 00:37:20  Rajpaul Pannu

  10k R F27 00:39:24  Tori Tyler 2014 
  10k 1 F27 00:39:24  Tori Tyler
  10k 2 F33 00:44:27  Sarah Meyer
  10k 3 F39 00:46:14  Leslie Haverstock


Triathlon: Ironman Japan website detail

 140m R M42 05:14:52  Park Hyunsun 2014 
 140m 1 M37 09:22:56  Swen Sundberg
 140m 2 M25 09:28:14  Patrick Evoe
 140m 3 M30 09:31:56  Simon Cochrane

 140m R F25 09:33:59  Naomi Imaizumi 2008 
 140m 1 F35 10:22:59  Shiao-Yu Li
 140m 2 F33 10:33:59  Bree Wee
 140m 3 F34 10:45:06  Emi Sakai


Cycling: Heck Epic website detail

106m-bike R M44 07:09:56  Chris Schotz 2015 
106m-bike 1 M44 07:09:56  Chris Schotz
106m-bike 2 M35 07:10:14  Ross Fraboni
106m-bike 3 M31 07:10:24  Ian Hoogendam

106m-bike R F36 08:45:48  Beth Wagner 2015 
106m-bike 1 F36 08:45:48  Beth Wagner
106m-bike 2 F44 09:18:06  Ann Sudoh


Running: Fitness Fiesta Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Rock On! Lake Perry website detail


UltraRunning: Southern Oregon Fat Ass (SOFA) website detail


UltraRunning: (IT) Santa Cruz Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Joe English Twilight Challenge website detail

  26m R M33 03:24:09  Padraig Mullins 2015 
  26m 1 M33 03:24:09  Padraig Mullins
  26m 2 M46 03:28:22  James Doneski
  26m 3 M32 03:28:48  Aaron Thompson

  26m R F27 04:43:50  Diane Wang 2015 
  26m 1 F27 04:43:50  Diane Wang
  26m 2 F45 05:01:52  Karen Ingall


UltraRunning: The Duel Dirt website detail


UltraRunning: Mountains-to-Sea 50K website detail


UltraRunning: Brrr-lingame website detail

  10m R M27 01:02:41  Derek Jakoboski 2014 
  10m 1 M29 01:06:40  Eric Lonergan
  10m 2 M46 01:08:28  Steve Brightman
  10m 3 M34 01:09:13  Chris Garvin

  10m R F37 01:23:06  Jess Kutcher 2015 
  10m 1 F37 01:23:06  Jess Kutcher
  10m 2 F48 01:44:55  Mary Kutcher
  10m 3 F44 01:47:05  Diann Cote


UltraRunning: Tatur Midnight Madness 50 Mile website detail


UltraRunning: Rocky Fat Ass 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Shelby Forest Loop Marathon and Half Marathon website detail

  26m R M14 03:21:08  Christopher Rayder 2014 
  26m 1 M15 02:45:15  Christopher Rayder
  26m 2 M51 03:05:12  Mark Hahn
  26m 3 M53 03:26:51  David Holmen

  26m R F44 06:34:00  Carol Earles 2014 
  26m 1 F41 03:31:46  Rachel Arthur
  26m 2 F43 04:07:30  Sopheak Jenny Seeto
  26m 3 F46 04:12:31  Linda Marie O'connor


UltraRunning: Megans Run website detail

  24h 1 M40  135.736  Joe Campbell
  24h 2 M36  128.278  Jim Sapp
  24h 3 M32  123.058  Steven Bland

  24h 1 F38  114.108  Rene Casteran
  24h 2 F32  88.0051  Jill MerYlman
  24h 3 F39  77.0665  Mary Johnson


UltraRunning: Mutual Mine website detail


UltraRunning: NJ Trail Series One Day website detail


UltraRunning: Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Six Hour website detail

  10d R M00      833  Ashprihanal Aalto 2014 
  10d 1 M00      833  Ashprihanal Aalto
  10d 2 M40      708  Sarvagata Ukrainskyi
  10d 3 M35      702  Nirbhasa Magee

  10d R F44      727  Kaneenika Janakova 2014 
  10d 1 F44      727  Kaneenika Janakova
  10d 2 F33      663  Ilvaka Nemcova
  10d 3 F00      618  Pati Ibinova


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Pocono website detail

  70m 1 M32 03:49:41  Jesse Thomas
  70m 2 M31 03:54:02  Jordan Jones
  70m 3 M32 03:55:01  Maik Twelsiek

  70m 1 F34 04:23:52  Tenille Hoogland
  70m 2 F30 04:30:35  Amber Ferreira
  70m 3 F33 04:30:57  Beth Shutt


UltraRunning: Bootleg Beatdown website detail

  10m R M32 01:58:45  Deuvall Dorsey 2014 
  10m 1 M32 01:58:45  Deuvall Dorsey
  10m 2 M33 01:59:49  Joshua Eddy
  10m 3 M44 02:00:55  Mick Gill

  10m R F41 02:22:23  Keena Delay 2014 
  10m 1 F41 02:22:23  Keena Delay
  10m 2 F46 02:55:14  Paula Raimondi
  10m 3 F49 03:17:21  Barbara Graham


Running: Mesquite Tri-State Marathon website detail


Running: Rock 'n' Roll Savannah Marathon website detail


Running: Michelob Ultra Madison Marathon (Mad City Marathon) website detail


Running: Chickamauga Battlefield Marathon website detail


Running: Gobbler Grind Marathon website detail


Running: Three Rivers Running Company Veterans Marathon website detail


Running: New Catalina Eco Marathon website detail


Running: Fort Worth Marathon website detail


Running: TowneBank OBX Marathon website detail


Running: Naperville Marathon website detail


Running: Meridian LEO Club Meridian Marathon, LEO Run to Remember website detail


Running: Surfers Point Marathon website detail


Running: Indiana First Bank Veterans Marathon (PA) website detail


Running: Naperville Marathon website detail


Running: Meridian LEO Club Meridian Marathon, LEO Run to Remember website detail


Running: Surfers Point Marathon website detail


Running: Indiana First Bank Veterans Marathon (PA) website detail


UltraRunning: NERD100 (Nampa Endurance Road Derby 100) website detail


UltraRunning: Paleozoic Trail Runs - Carboniferous Fall website detail


UltraRunning: Rocky 50K Trail Race website detail


Running: Naperville Marathon website detail

  70m 1 M31 04:02:13  Javier Gomez
  70m 2 M25 04:07:33  Markus Thomschke
  70m 3 M25 04:09:07  Romain Guillaume



Running: Brian Mickelsen Memorial Marathon website detail

  70m 1 M30 03:51:56  Sebastian Kienle
  70m 2 M00 03:58:05  Andy Boecherer
  70m 3 M65 04:00:24  David McNamee



UltraRunning: The Pilgrim Challenge Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Iron Horse 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M41 13:14:31  Mike Morton 2013 
 100m 1 M49 15:54:09  Steve Speirs
 100m 2 M34 16:59:53  Matthew Hitechew
 100m 3 M36 17:50:23  Brian Marshburn

 100m R F25 17:46:00  Allyson Weimer 2013 
 100m 1 F33 23:45:25  Majesca Brown
 100m 2 F41 27:16:20  Nikki Blanton
 100m 3 F46 27:16:55  Belinda Young

 100k R M28 07:53:00  Bob Adams 2009 
 100k 1 M39 09:23:25  Clint Holmes
 100k 2 M38 09:50:32  Matthew Bertrand
 100k 3 M38 09:50:33  Shawn Greenhill

 100k R F47 10:27:50  Josephine Weeden 2016 
 100k 1 F47 10:27:50  Josephine Weeden
 100k 2 F49 10:30:22  Patsy Ramirez-arroyo
 100k 3 F32 10:49:17  Jen Quillhorst

  50m R M23 06:35:03  Jj Jehangir 2013 
  50m 1 M54 06:52:04  Dave Carver
  50m 2 M31 08:21:30  Sam Boukerrou
  50m 3 M35 08:51:42  Joseph Thompson

  50m R F23 07:00:00  Jennifer Vogel 2012 
  50m 1 F29 07:18:19  Taryn Giumento
  50m 2 F23 07:51:15  Kaylee Nelson
  50m 3 F35 09:06:37  Karen Marmon


UltraRunning: Antelope Island Buffalo Run website detail

 100m R M45 14:34:00  Karl Meltzer 2013 
 100m 1 M38 17:48:00  Jeremy Bradford
 100m 2 M31 18:22:12  Harrison Fluman
 100m 3 M41 18:51:00  Ryan Anderson

 100m R F31 19:45:51  Leslie Howlett 2015 
 100m 1 F37 21:31:30  Melissa Soper
 100m 2 F36 21:33:00  Nicole Lowe
 100m 3 F40 24:19:57  Alicia Perry

  50m R M25 06:15:35  Dylan Bowman 2011 
  50m 1 M30 07:02:20  Zac Marion
  50m 2 M39 07:17:34  Adam Arnell
  50m 3 M45 07:38:47  Chad Pexton

  50m R F33 06:55:29  Bethany Lewis 2012 
  50m 1 F37 07:18:48  Janessa Taylor
  50m 2 F33 08:03:49  Dana Anderson
  50m 3 F37 08:33:46  Alison Memmott

  50k R M25 03:38:02  Jake Krong 2011 
  50k 1 M26 03:47:32  Noah Brautigam
  50k 2 M31 03:50:54  Chase Parnell
  50k 3 M34 03:57:55  Jesse Langner

  50k R F31 04:33:59  Lydia Gaylord 2016 
  50k 1 F31 04:33:59  Lydia Gaylord
  50k 2 F25 04:56:25  Kalina Zufelt
  50k 3 F32 05:01:03  Leslie Howlett


UltraRunning: Mount Mitchell Challenge website detail


UltraRunning: Field n Dale Fun Run website detail

  12k R M35 00:48:45  David Bacus 2015 
  12k 1 M35 00:48:45  David Bacus
  12k 2 M17 00:52:55  Emiliano Tristan
  12k 3 M45 00:53:31  Jonathan Wykoff

  12k R F17 00:57:28  Maggie Baker 2015 
  12k 1 F17 00:57:28  Maggie Baker
  12k 2 F45 01:02:55  Elyse Goin
  12k 3 F45 01:03:29  Katie Hagen


UltraRunning: Muddy Sneaker 20K Trail Run website detail

  20k R M47 01:19:01  Jeff Beck 2007 
  20k 1 M25 01:30:26  Zachary Rivers
  20k 2 M33 01:40:43  Michael Welden
  20k 3 M29 01:45:01  Will Kolek

  20k R F31 01:37:40  Jessica Snyder 2012 
  20k 1 F27 01:47:12  Allison Sawyer
  20k 2 F28 01:50:55  Kendra Chamberlain
  20k 3 F24 01:55:36  Alyssa Smith


UltraRunning: 24 Hours of Palmer Lake Fun Run website detail

  24h R M37   100.86  Jeremy Bradford 2015 
  24h 1 M46    106.6  Chris Boyack
  24h 2 M41   101.68  Adam Mcroberts
  24h 3 M38   100.04  Jeremy Bradford

  24h R F36   101.68  Rochelle Garnanez 2015 
  24h 1 F40    74.62  Kimberly Jacobs
  24h 2 F41    72.16  Jennifer Coker
  24h 3 F48    70.52  Jandy Rosenhahn


UltraRunning: Music City Trail Ultra website detail

  50k R M29 04:16:58  Cody Goodwin 2015 
  50k 1 M41 04:30:43  David Goggins
  50k 2 M36 04:54:54  Olaf Wasternack
  50k 3 M33 05:13:19  Nicholas Balbach

  50k R F30 04:54:58  Rebecca Murray 2015 
  50k 1 F29 06:14:34  Kara Molitor
  50k 2 F36 06:27:00  Alicia Roberts
  50k 3 F51 06:36:26  Carrie Gaffney


UltraRunning: Chicago Lakefront 50k (Spring) website detail

  50k R M37 02:57:29  Dave Dunham 2001 
  50k 1 M31 03:50:29  Bryce Smith
  50k 2 M34 04:01:41  Matthew Luff
  50k 3 M36 04:08:22  Min Yang

  50k R F41 03:48:08  Lisa Menninger 2006 
  50k 1 F37 04:25:34  Olga Ulitsky
  50k 2 F30 04:31:38  Nicole Pence
  50k 3 F26 04:39:23  Gessica Peri


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 New Orleans website detail

  70m R M38 03:39:49  Andy Potts 2015 
  70m 1 M33 03:46:52  Andrew Starykowicz
  70m 2 M00 03:52:19  Taylor Reid
  70m 3 M00 03:53:07  Matt Chrabot

  70m R F29 03:54:04  Sheena Braulick 2013 
  70m 1 F36 04:19:57  Sarah Piampiano
  70m 2 F35 04:26:48  Sarah Cameto
  70m 3 F45 04:29:51  Laura Bennett


UltraRunning: Lumber Jack Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M33 17:10:00  Zach Gingerich 2012 
 100m 1 M35 19:13:15  Steve Slaby
 100m 2 M51 24:08:09  Alex Swenson
 100m 3 M36 27:40:45  Tim Vannorman

 100m R F34 17:34:25  Gina Slaby 2016 
 100m 1 F34 17:34:25  Gina Slaby
 100m 2 F25 28:52:20  Maudianne Jordan
 100m 3 F54 28:53:45  Tracy Brown

 100k R M00 11:01:00  Joe Lee 2013 
 100k 1 M53 11:49:45  Dave Latourette
 100k 2 M35 15:43:20  Jon Pilon
 100k 3 M66 16:52:40  Karl Jensen

 100k R F38 12:09:45  Suzanne Johnson 2016 
 100k 1 F38 12:09:45  Suzanne Johnson
 100k 2 F37 13:47:30  Laura Schmitt
 100k 3 F39 18:21:30  Clea Peterson

  50m R M43 07:34:00  Miles Ohlrich 2013 
  50m 1 M36 08:59:25  Scott Mcgrew
  50m 2 M26 09:08:00  Jeremy Anderson
  50m 3 M44 09:51:00  Logan Beaulieu

  50m R F43 09:10:00  Annie Farris 2011 
  50m 1 F36 12:02:30  Heather Ruderian
  50m 2 F45 12:48:30  Kathleen Leonard
  50m 3 F54 12:56:05  Jill Hudson


UltraRunning: Tranquility Trail Run website detail

   6m R M30 00:23:24  Beau Beard 2014 
   6m 1 M30 00:37:50  Brandon Mader
   6m 2 M38 00:44:49  Steven Miles
   6m 3 M48 00:47:15  Tony Fiore

   6m R F45 00:48:53  Robin Raye 2014 
   6m 1 F27 00:50:46  Amy Drum
   6m 2 F36 00:53:27  Lisa Booher
   6m 3 F44 00:53:37  Ashley Dawson


UltraRunning: SEAL: First Light 5k website detail

   5k R M26 00:40:38  Jeremy Putnam 2015 
   5k 1 M26 00:40:38  Jeremy Putnam
   5k 2 M35 00:44:33  Seth Hall
   5k 3 M28 00:44:51  Nathan England

   5k R F32 00:50:12  Heather Stahlman 2015 
   5k 1 F32 00:50:12  Heather Stahlman
   5k 2 F45 00:53:05  Donna Cunningham
   5k 3 F26 00:55:43  Cassie Orr


Running: Hands-On House Half Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M30 01:17:02  Elijah Shekinah
  13m 2 M25 01:17:39  Drew Nesbitt
  13m 3 M25 01:18:08  Jeff Luehm

  13m 1 F25 01:25:31  Erica Pearson
  13m 2 F35 01:28:54  Maggie Bradley
  13m 3 F25 01:29:20  Brooke Magni

   5k 1 M20 00:16:10  Edward Palmer
   5k 2 M19 00:17:28  Sean Delany
   5k 3 M35 00:17:37  Corey Fogleman

   5k 1 F25 00:21:22  Sarah Buck
   5k 2 F40 00:21:38  Lety Monroy
   5k 3 F40 00:21:38  Dickow Snavely


UltraRunning: Run the Devils Sand Box website detail

   7m R M49 00:58:09  Thomas Mccourt 2014 
   7m 1 M49 00:51:07  Feargal Mcanearney
   7m 2 M30 00:52:44  Travis Korbe
   7m 3 M51 00:59:52  Jon Vaughn

   7m R F16 00:58:38  Matilda Klopfenstein 2014 
   7m 1 F34 01:03:39  Beth Cornell
   7m 2 F42 01:14:06  Tiffiany Hall


UltraRunning: Poker Run/Walk 5K website detail

   5k R M15 00:18:04  Sage Wanner 2015 
   5k 1 M15 00:18:04  Sage Wanner
   5k 2 M16 00:18:27  Ulisses Cruz
   5k 3 M15 00:18:54  Al Stouzyna

   5k R F32 00:19:49  Anna Frank 2015 
   5k 1 F32 00:19:49  Anna Frank
   5k 2 F18 00:23:34  Maria Rojas
   5k 3 F35 00:25:12  Kristy Towle


UltraRunning: The Aoudad website detail

  50k R M41 09:08:44  Allen Darilek 2015 
  50k 1 M41 09:08:44  Allen Darilek

  50k R F54 10:38:12  Nancy Marks 2015 
  50k 1 F54 10:38:12  Nancy Marks


UltraRunning: State Park Series  website detail

  13m 1 M28 01:33:33  Nathan Birdsall
  13m 2 M25 01:36:52  Scott Traver
  13m 3 M31 01:40:09  Ryan Durack

  13m 1 F31 01:45:34  Brandy Anderson
  13m 2 F31 01:51:07  Kelly Quinn
  13m 3 F35 01:56:10  Vanessa Waldref


UltraRunning: Byrd Creek Trail Run website detail

  15k R M99 01:06:38  Victor Llorens 2016 
  15k 1 M99 01:06:38  Victor Llorens
  15k 2 M51 01:14:40  Daniel Campbell
  15k 3 M99 01:22:52  Michael England

  15k R F25 01:09:55  Sarah Woerner 2015 
  15k 1 F39 01:29:39  Ginny Kelly
  15k 2 F36 01:30:05  Marlo Wright
  15k 3 F17 01:50:27  Abby Blankenship


UltraRunning: Run With a View website detail

  10m R M22 01:34:41  Leandro Santillan 2014 
  10m 1 M27 01:38:12  Kyle Wagner
  10m 2 M40 01:42:14  Jason Hynd
  10m 3 M38 01:52:57  Nate Burgoyne

  10m R F20 01:45:20  Amity Gregg 2014 
  10m 1 F35 01:59:52  Kristy Salinas
  10m 2 F37 02:08:05  Lory Peroff
  10m 3 F37 02:15:22  Kimberly Lottig


UltraRunning: State Park Series  website detail

  13m 1 M28 01:36:54  Nathan Birdsall
  13m 2 M32 01:42:10  Kevin Mahoney
  13m 3 M47 01:43:06  Chris Morlan

  13m 1 F45 02:01:31  Donna Braunbeck
  13m 2 F29 02:03:51  Milissa Knox
  13m 3 F28 02:06:41  Lynnea Vantrease


UltraRunning: Yamacraw 50k/10k website detail

  50k R M28 04:40:57  Tim Hill 2016 
  50k 1 M28 04:40:57  Tim Hill
  50k 2 M39 04:42:54  Steve Barber
  50k 3 M28 04:51:02  Doug Daniel

  50k R F39 05:39:06  Alondra Moody 2016 
  50k 1 F39 05:39:06  Alondra Moody
  50k 2 F28 06:00:20  Amy Macintire
  50k 3 F34 06:10:19  Amanda Blair


UltraRunning: Flight of Fire Half Marathon/10K website detail

  13m R M39 01:43:10  Cesar Mata 2014 
  13m 1 M41 01:31:57  Dan Kuch
  13m 2 M43 01:50:54  Scott Edgeworth
  13m 3 M34 01:55:42  Alexander Gaber

  13m R F28 01:51:18  Diana Sitar 2014 
  13m 1 F22 02:05:27  Shelby Nelson
  13m 2 F22 02:28:54  Rachel Nichols
  13m 3 F32 02:32:42  Rebecca Martin


UltraRunning: Run with the Beavers Trail Race website detail

  10m R M34 01:02:25  Greg Hammett 2012 
  10m 1 M26 01:03:40  Ryan Woolley
  10m 2 M37 01:04:22  Greg Hammett
  10m 3 M34 01:05:19  Chris Garvin

  10m R F29 01:12:20  Kate Pallardy 2014 
  10m 1 F23 01:14:10  Ildi Gaal
  10m 2 F35 01:14:57  Darcy Lucas
  10m 3 F22 01:18:38  Abby Barker


Running: Runners Marathon of Reston website detail

 140m 1 M34 08:27:18  Bas Diederen
 140m 2 M00 08:35:15  Mark Oude Bennink
 140m 3 M29 08:38:04  Alberto Casadei



UltraRunning: Outlaw Trail Run website detail

  13m R M16 01:44:34  Chantz Lund 2014 
  13m 1 M41 01:43:34  Dave Mckinnon
  13m 2 M17 01:46:15  Chantz Lund
  13m 3 M31 01:52:39  Nathan Thomas

  13m R F30 01:53:50  Serrah West 2014 
  13m 1 F31 02:03:59  Serrah West
  13m 2 F35 02:22:47  Angela Heider
  13m 3 F42 02:24:13  Lani Whitney


UltraRunning: Psycho 100 website detail

 100m 1 M36 27:13:44  John Quirk

 100m 1 F29 29:22:18  Mary Riforgioto
 100m 2 F29 29:22:18  Margie Riforgioto


UltraRunning: Atlanta 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M46  121.429  Doyle Carpenter
  24h 2 M39   115.35  Marty Sprengelmeyer
  24h 3 M33   110.46  Harry Mcmillan



UltraRunning: Jackrabbit 27m website detail


UltraRunning: RRCA 24 Hours	 Championship website detail

  24h 1 M37  135.622  Ed Dodd
  24h 2 M44  133.043  Al Edmunds
  24h 3 M42  128.485  Ron Bomberger

  24h 1 F39   87.704  Jean Gunkel
  24h 2 F34  71.0142  Sally Webb
  24h 3 F38   55.171  Dorothy Jonas


UltraRunning: Preque Isle 12 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Once In a Blue Moon website detail

  12h 1 M41    57.34  Joaquin Candel
  12h 2 M36    52.46  Mitchell Chan
  12h 3 M26    51.84  Anthony Delledonne

  12h 1 F35     60.8  Julie Bertoia
  12h 2 F25    57.94  Kristina Tudor
  12h 3 F29     53.6  Katrina Mumaw


UltraRunning: SEAL: Frozen Few 10k website detail

  10k 1 M28 01:23:58  Nathan England
  10k 2 M28 01:30:37  Brian Borkowski
  10k 3 M36 01:34:52  Chris Davis

  10k 1 F35 01:50:11  Susan Finney
  10k 2 F25 01:57:34  Cassie Orr
  10k 3 F45 01:58:04  Donna Cunningham


UltraRunning: South Africa 6 Days website detail

   6d 1 M36 144:00:00  Olsen Jesper
   6d 2 M49 144:00:00  Dvoracek Vlastimil
   6d 3 M49 144:00:00  Ndlovu Bongani



UltraRunning: Tumbleweed Ten Hour Trail Trek website detail

  10h 1 M49     48.5  Mark Dorion
  10h 2 M60     45.9  Ed Furtaw
  10h 3 M69     40.7  Marv Bradley

  10h 1 F58     29.8  Nancy Shura-dervin
  10h 2 F55     13.3  Susan Reynolds
  10h 3 F49     12.5  Teresa Brobeck


UltraRunning: Up Chuck Challenge Trail Run website detail

 4.3m 1 M30 00:24:10  Cody Tylock
 4.3m 2 M26 00:27:03  Cory Vierck
 4.3m 3 M28 00:28:17  Shane Maggart

 4.3m 1 F53 00:34:22  Robin Walters
 4.3m 2 F40 00:35:39  Linda Sanders
 4.3m 3 F32 00:36:02  Tessa Nelson


UltraRunning: UNISPHERE 100 website detail

  50m 1 M40 07:21:56  Byron Lane
  50m 2 M49 08:05:49  Jay Masten
  50m 3 M39 08:09:08  Shiran Kochavi

  50m 1 F50 09:10:37  Emmy Stocker
  50m 2 F53 11:15:00  Lydia Redding
  50m 3 F60 11:39:45  Sue Yates

  50k 1 M40 04:09:47  Phil Mccarthy
  50k 2 M38 04:46:55  Tim Henderson
  50k 3 M51 06:22:40  Ed Finnegan

  50k 1 F53 05:26:37  Alicja Barahona
  50k 2 F51 07:02:55  Barbara Sorrell
  50k 3 F66 07:03:11  Ruth Liebowitz


UltraRunning: Burlington Runners 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M29  121.301  Trishul Cherns
  24h 2 M00  110.284  Saurjya Clark
  24h 3 M39  103.089  Larry Clement


  12h 1 M45  62.4545  Michel Careau
  12h 2 M53       53  John Kendall
  12h 3 M39       50  David Blaikie



UltraRunning: North Little Rock 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h 1 M28   73.625  Eddie Mulkey
  12h 2 M44  63.7443  Dennis Moring
  12h 3 M29  63.5625  Steve Garrett



UltraRunning: No Bullshit 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M42   130.25  David Lygre
  24h 2 M39   123.25  Tom Perry
  24h 3 M30      121  Jeff Collins



UltraRunning: Bowl of Tears 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M42  125.136  Frank Hoelzle
  24h 2 M39  112.251  Al Binder
  24h 3 M34  110.505  Marge Adelman



UltraRunning: dAbrahm website detail

  80k 1 M33 06:08:51  Simon Laporte
  80k 2 M24 06:52:00  Guy St Pierre
  80k 3 M41 07:13:26  Ken Hetherington



UltraRunning: Les 100 Kilometres de Lanaudiere website detail

 100k 1 M35 09:05:22  Simon La Porte
 100k 2 M41 10:20:00  Paul Smith
 100k 3 M48 10:36:04  Barbara McLeod



UltraRunning: Labor Day 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M38  134.216  Roy Pirrung
  24h 2 M40   125.95  Marty Sprengelmeyer
  24h 3 M27   113.51  Conn Day



UltraRunning: Sri Chinmoy 200 Mile website detail

 200m 1 M28 47:24:00  Cherns Trishul
 200m 2 M30 69:22:58  Schecter Suprabha
 200m 3 M24 71:12:44  Makita Kirit



UltraRunning: Fall Fantasy 6 Hour website detail

   6h 1 M28       40  Paul Carringer
   6h 2 M50       36  Robert Calrns
   6h 3 M44       33  James Reeve



UltraRunning: Green Mountain AA 50 Mile website detail

  50m 1 M32 07:13:27  Mike Henley
  50m 2 M49 07:27:41  Pat Jiron
  50m 3 M49 07:50:11  Barb Mcleod



UltraRunning: LaCloche 50 km website detail


UltraRunning: Mineral King Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M24 03:57:00  Dave Calderon
  26m 2 M30 03:57:00  John Radich
  26m 3 M42 04:09:00  Jess Rodriguez



UltraRunning: Edward Payson Weston 6 day website detail

   6d 1 M51 144:00:00  Michael Allen
   6d 2 M39 144:00:00  Neil Weygandt
   6d 3 M30 144:00:00  Sid Holzer

   6d 1 F58 144:00:00  Myra Linden
   6d 2 F43 144:00:00  Vivian Corres
   6d 3 F39 144:00:00  Pippa Davis


UltraRunning: Les 24 Heures d APPEL du Quebec website detail

  24h 1 M38  111.278  Tom Grace
  24h 2 M41  107.506  Paul Smith
  24h 3 M61  106.197  Wally Herman



UltraRunning: Glassboro Math Scholarship 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M38      100  Seth Bergmann
  24h 2 M49       50  Fran Masat
  24h 3 M48       45  Tom Osler



UltraRunning: Olympia Ultra website detail

  24h 1 M53      130  Lary Webster
  24h 2 M42      102  Brian Kessler
  24h 3 M36      101  Stan Nakashima



UltraRunning: Overlook Overload website detail

   6h 1 M32    35.82  Stewart Dutfield
   6h 2 M19    29.15  Steve Faluotico
   6h 3 M33     28.9  Mike Hamity



UltraRunning: Sri Chinmoy 24 Hour (NY) website detail

  24h 1 M49      130  Don Jewell
  24h 2 M39      121  Luis Rios
  24h 3 M39      118  Fred Riemer



UltraRunning: Darwins Dog Days of Summer Six Hour Ultra website detail

   6h 1 M37     44.1  Bruce Shettel
   6h 2 M41     43.4  John Giovengo
   6h 3 M26     42.8  Dahn Shaulis



UltraRunning: Tumbleweed 12 Hour  website detail

  12h 1 M50     55.6  Mark Dorion
  12h 2 M61     53.8  Ed Furtaw
  12h 3 M49     50.6  Louie Telles



UltraRunning: Seawall 100 website detail

 100m 1 M58 23:17:00  Karl Jensen


  50m 1 M47 07:52:00  Tim Wiens

  50m 1 F49 07:57:00  Lori Alexander


UltraRunning: GRANITE STATE 8-HOUR RACE website detail

   8h 1 M77     32.2  Eugene Bruckert
   8h 2 M71     27.2  Ron Paquette
   8h 3 M66     27.2  Mike Brooks

   8h 1 F61     27.2  Donnajean Pohlman
   8h 2 F45     27.2  Angela Tortorice


UltraRunning: December Dirty Dozen website detail

  12h 1 M27       71  Eddie Mulkey
  12h 2 M54    67.25  Ed Williams
  12h 3 M35       59  Jim Dennis

  12h 1 F23    51.25  Abby Glassburg


Running: SDTCs Rabbit Run 2 website detail

   5k 1 M22 00:16:11  Colin Livingston
   5k 2 M21 00:16:28  Kenny Pierce
   5k 3 M35 00:17:14  Dean Dobberteen

   5k 1 F37 00:21:01  Karen Fawcett
   5k 2 F46 00:21:04  Jaye Morris
   5k 3 F56 00:21:37  Mary Ryzner


UltraRunning: Long Island 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M40  78.5688  Nathan Whiting
  12h 2 M00  76.6534  Don Chung
  12h 3 M42  76.0909  Paul Soskind

  12h 1 F00  66.2659  Marge Kroeger


UltraRunning: Sri Chinmoy 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M32  70.0898  Joe Winch
  12h 2 M32   67.246  Carlos Arellanes
  12h 3 M41  59.6443  Jerry Hill

  12h 1 F35   65.875  Marcy Schwam
  12h 2 F40  51.7932  Sherry Able
  12h 3 F37  50.5097  Begabati Lennihan


UltraRunning: Michel Gouin 12 and 48 hour  website detail

  24h 1 M33   113.49  Jean-charles Daoust
  24h 2 M56   101.85  Rejean Paradis
  24h 3 M54    89.79  Roger Martel

  24h 1 F65    74.66  Marion Landry


UltraRunning: Foothills Trail Ultra website detail

  50k 1 M35 06:05:07  Darian Smith
  50k 2 M33 06:07:29  Christopher Raye
  50k 3 M24 06:33:42  Eli White

  50k 1 F37 06:58:56  Shannon Howell
  50k 2 F42 07:40:49  Rhonda Felder
  50k 3 F35 08:27:43  Heather Borsellino


UltraRunning: Trail Mix Up 6 Hour website detail

   6h 1 M42    43.02  Byron Lane
   6h 2 M33    42.87  Tommy Pyon
   6h 3 M34    40.19  Micah Hoernig

   6h 1 F49    35.46  Gail Marino
   6h 2 F42     34.3  Elizabeth Thompson
   6h 3 F52    33.04  Emmy Stocker


UltraRunning: The Hermosa 24 Ultramarathon website detail

  24h 1 M31    87.36  Patrick Sweeney
  24h 2 M32    60.48  Alex Mendoza
  24h 3 M57     33.6  Dexter Emoto

  24h 1 F37    43.68  Marla Hernandez
  24h 2 F00    43.68  Julie Mcmahan
  24h 3 F44    40.32  Jess Soco


UltraRunning: Party at the Park website detail

  24h 1 M38    102.3  Mike Crowder
  24h 2 M50     86.8  Stan Zygmunt
  24h 3 M50     77.5  Norm Williams

  24h 1 F43     52.7  Jameelah Abdul-rahim
  24h 2 F38     37.2  Misty Chandos
  24h 3 F27       31  Leigh Martin


UltraRunning: Crazy Magic website detail

  12h 1 M51       60  John Geesler
  12h 2 M53       50  Stan Tiska

  12h 1 F00       50  Joanne Oliver


UltraRunning: Crawley Track Race website detail

  12h 1 M44    85.68  Stephen Pope
  12h 2 M43    79.31  Christian Grundner
  12h 3 M49    73.82  George Dayantis

  12h 1 F56    51.08  Sue Clements
  12h 2 F36    49.15  Lorraine Fraser
  12h 3 F56   39.799  Elaine Oddie


UltraRunning: Mt. Ord Mountain Marathon website detail

  25m 1 M24 05:16:07  Alan Christianson
  25m 2 M46 05:33:38  Tom Geantil
  25m 3 M61 05:44:18  Cl Johnson

  25m 1 F38 05:18:57  Sherry Johns
  25m 2 F37 05:32:41  Dianne Siegel
  25m 3 F31 05:53:36  Beverly Rogers


UltraRunning: Golden Gate Headlands 50k website detail

  26m 1 M30 03:40:38  Todd Falker
  26m 2 M26 03:49:57  Kevin Reese
  26m 3 M26 03:57:00  Amos Schallich

  26m 1 F30 06:48:45  Michelle Lew
  26m 2 F34 06:48:45  Alina Thaxton


UltraRunning: Quest-ce que cest? Aux montagnes! 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h 1 M50     61.8  David Bartholomew
  12h 2 M68       35  William Keane
  12h 3 M70     30.9  Robert Roberts

  12h 1 F36     43.3  Catherine Kramer


UltraRunning: 1 Day for the K.I.A. website detail

  24h 1 M39   116.47  Matthew Garrod
  24h 2 M31    100.4  Zach Franklin
  24h 3 M22    74.77  Duck Yim

  24h 1 F22    53.25  Laura Miller
  24h 2 F30    32.43  Leah Frank


UltraRunning: Bowl of Tears 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M23  122.368  Gary Cross
  24h 2 M48  100.933  Ted Epstein
  24h 3 M49  96.5903  Reb Wickersham

  24h 1 F41  111.505  Kay Moore


UltraRunning: IAU World Championships website detail

  24h 1 M41  172.457  Mike Morton
  24h 2 M36  148.958  Harvey Lewis
  24h 3 M47  135.787  Joe Fejes

  24h 1 F49  149.368  Connie Gardner
  24h 2 F48  143.583  Suzanna Bon
  24h 3 F46  138.665  Anne Lundblad


UltraRunning: The Divide 135 website detail

 135m R M41 27:56:11  Juan Carlos Sagastume 2013 
 135m 1 M56 31:01:00  Charlie Scott
 135m 2 M23 36:45:00  Paul Valentine

 135m 1 F38 37:51:00  Shawna Wentlandt


UltraRunning: Snoqualmie Pass Trail Runs website detail

50k-Thorp R M39 07:18:00  Dave Miller 2015 
50k-Thorp 1 M39 07:18:00  Dave Miller
50k-Thorp 2 M47 07:18:00  Arthur Martineau
50k-Thorp 3 M41 07:29:00  Jean-michel Fouard

50k-Thorp R F29 07:34:00  Katie Wadden 2015 
50k-Thorp 1 F29 07:34:00  Katie Wadden
50k-Thorp 2 F39 08:20:00  Genia Kacey-mcknight
50k-Thorp 3 F38 08:29:00  Yvonne Naughton

50k-PCT R M31 06:15:00  Jesse Lang 2015 
50k-PCT 1 M31 06:15:00  Jesse Lang
50k-PCT 2 M34 07:22:00  Ethan Newberry
50k-PCT 3 M56 08:15:00  Ray Siegrist

50k-PCT R F30 07:22:00  Alley Vause 2015 
50k-PCT 1 F30 07:22:00  Alley Vause
50k-PCT 2 F30 07:35:00  Emily Halnon
50k-PCT 3 F47 08:15:00  Hideko Opperman


UltraRunning: Gunnison 100k Endurance Run website detail

 100k 1 M31 09:57:42  Duncan Callahan
 100k 2 M36 10:09:00  Jeremy Bradford
 100k 3 M30 13:11:36  Adam Blea

 100k 1 F36 11:11:23  Leila Degrave
 100k 2 F32 12:01:50  Michele Yates
 100k 3 F30 14:15:35  Caitlin Prescott


UltraRunning: K-9K website detail

   9k R M54 00:38:30  Ken Hertz 2014 
   9k 1 M54 00:38:30  Ken Hertz
   9k 2 M45 00:45:39  Andy Koss
   9k 3 M33 00:52:19  Chris Kestner

   9k R F37 00:42:35  Leah Golden 2014 
   9k 1 F37 00:42:35  Leah Golden
   9k 2 F26 00:49:13  Amanda Lightle
   9k 3 F27 00:52:20  Emily Peigen


UltraRunning: The Challenge of Devils Garden website detail

  12m 1 M49 01:30:28  Jim Clabuesch
  12m 2 M57 01:36:09  Eric Redding
  12m 3 M41 01:40:04  Jay Morphis

  12m 1 F32 01:40:13  Phyllis Tsang
  12m 2 F48 01:45:44  Mary Beth Errington
  12m 3 F49 02:04:21  Leslie Bird


UltraRunning: New River Duathlon website detail


UltraRunning: New River Duathlon website detail


UltraRunning: Alsea Falls Summer Fest website detail

  20k R M30 01:42:15  Bradley Pigage 2014 
  20k 1 M30 01:42:15  Bradley Pigage
  20k 2 M29 01:43:24  Drew Ibarra
  20k 3 M37 01:49:02  Matt Myers

  20k R F40 02:06:59  Jennifer Gamache 2014 
  20k 1 F40 02:06:59  Jennifer Gamache
  20k 2 F25 02:17:06  Abigail Miller
  20k 3 F34 02:17:25  Mary Cox


UltraRunning: Alsea Falls Night 5k website detail

   5k 1 M33 00:29:34  Karob Austin
   5k 2 M15 00:38:37  Ethan Whiteis
   5k 3 M30 00:39:36  Bradley Pigage

   5k 1 F47 00:36:46  Gretchen Ammerman
   5k 2 F29 00:39:35  Carrie Pigage
   5k 3 F38 00:43:00  Michelle Perin


UltraRunning: Riggins Salmon Run website detail

  10k 1 M26 00:45:00  Emil Harry
  10k 2 M45 01:02:00  Tom Willis
  10k 3 M50 01:03:00  Ken Hubbard

  10k 1 F00 00:50:00  Lisa Marie Glotowski
  10k 2 F33 00:52:00  Samantha Hollingshead
  10k 3 F00 00:52:00  Lori Sarich


UltraRunning: The Hellbender 10k website detail

  10k 1 M38 00:53:17  Matt Clabaugh
  10k 2 M57 00:55:49  Thomas Benoit
  10k 3 M26 00:57:17  Brad Mathisen

  10k 1 F27 01:01:01  Rachael Sanchez
  10k 2 F26 01:02:18  Bess Mathisen
  10k 3 F27 01:06:31  Laura Larue


UltraRunning: Hearts and Health Run / Walk website detail

   6h 1 M42           Robert Tagher
   6h 2 M54           David Krekeler
   6h 3 M70           Marty Fritzhand

   6h 1 F54           Lisa Reedy
   6h 2 F30           Lindsey Reedy
   6h 3 F40           Camille Ahdulle


UltraRunning: Weetock Trail Race website detail

  13m 1 M35 01:57:32  Chris Bradley
  13m 2 M32 02:00:41  Christopher Whitman
  13m 3 M25 02:01:18  Daniel Wilson

  13m 1 F20 01:57:32  Alyshia Fri
  13m 2 F39 02:03:27  Leigh Adams
  13m 3 F22 02:12:56  Liz Harris


UltraRunning: Yankee Springs Off-road Triathlon website detail

  10k 1 M32 00:47:02  Aaron Jansen
  10k 2 M34 00:49:55  Ernie Sarkipato
  10k 3 M33 00:52:10  Tony Pedrolini

  10k 1 F28 00:51:11  Hannah Livermore
  10k 2 F37 00:52:40  Erika Kuhnle
  10k 3 F40 00:56:54  Jennifer Smitherman


UltraRunning: Mountain Man Dam Hard Trail Run website detail

   4m R M36 00:42:45  Tim Easterday 2013 
   4m 1 M25 00:50:36  Cristian Segovia
   4m 2 M29 00:54:57  Phil Pluak

   4m R F36 00:41:02  Shu Easterday 2013 
   4m 1 F50 00:50:39  Judy Powell
   4m 2 F26 00:54:55  Lauren Moore
   4m 3 F52 00:55:43  Laurie Moore


UltraRunning: BHS - RUN 2 SING website detail

   5k 1 M16 00:19:02  Uli Cruz
   5k 2 M16 00:20:14  Abraham Perez
   5k 3 M46 00:24:05  Dan Miller

   5k 1 F16 00:25:21  Maggie Baker
   5k 2 F14 00:28:09  Emily Ames
   5k 3 F14 00:28:10  Reilly Borges


UltraRunning: St Oswalds Ultra 2014 website detail

 100m 1 M27 19:32:31  Mick Clifford
 100m 2 M37 21:57:17  Simon Gould
 100m 3 M39 23:54:50  Douglas Stewart

 100m 1 F21 27:59:11  Bambi Shaw


UltraRunning: Tynisske Slapoty website detail

 118k 1 M33 17:43:00  Martin Starek
 118k 2 M42 20:50:00  Laszlo Barta
 118k 3 M29 20:50:00  Vladimir Tejkal

 118k 1 F45 24:43:00  Monika Vavrochova
 118k 2 F45 27:33:00  Mmarie Laura Bergerova
 118k 3 F29 30:24:00  Lenka Vachova


UltraRunning: Tri Lanai 3 Hills website detail

  50m 1 M48 07:19:00  Kawika Carlson
  50m 2 M35 07:42:00  Matthew Fober
  50m 3 M34 08:46:35  Sean Nakamura

  50m 1 F48 08:46:30  Ning Cabiles
  50m 2 F30 09:27:00  Rosie Warfield
  50m 3 F36 09:48:00  Jennifer Ward


UltraRunning: Grant-Pierce Indoor website detail

  50k 1 M39 03:12:13  Michael Wardian
  50k 2 M39 03:51:44  Brian Hayes
  50k 3 M31 03:54:58  Steven Waldon

  50k 1 F38 04:54:25  Cathy Ahn
  50k 2 F44 06:26:32  Bren Larkin


UltraRunning: Toms Run website detail


UltraRunning: The Me-Ow! Marathons website detail

52.4m 1 M43 14:45:00  Alan Abbs
52.4m 2 M48 15:21:00  Magellan Turner
52.4m 3 M35 17:07:00  Sean Ranney

52.4m 1 F49 14:22:00  Beverley Anderson-abbs


UltraRunning: Race for the City website detail

  13m 1 M26 04:55:48  Daniel Akers
  13m 2 M42 05:16:53  Christian Griffith
  13m 3 M37 05:32:36  Kevin Randolph

  13m 1 F39 05:54:23  Rachel Langelotti
  13m 2 F46 05:54:23  Corinne Odermatt
  13m 3 F37 05:54:24  Brooke Mcclanahan


UltraRunning: The Running Monkey Challenge website detail

  12h 1 M54     30.2  Dennis Ahern
  12h 2 M45     30.1  Tony Huff
  12h 3 M28     21.5  Ben Blessing

  12h 1 F34     12.9  Emily Berriochoa
  12h 2 F35     12.9  Amber Nebeker
  12h 3 F47      8.6  Vicki Trees


UltraRunning: Kinston website detail

  48h 1 M47  130.488  Henry Lupton
  48h 2 M32  102.526  Leland Kelly
  48h 3 M63      100  Frank Lilley

  48h 1 F43  155.343  Karen Jackson
  48h 2 F37   108.74  Amie Murphy
  48h 3 F52   34.175  Donna Jacobs


UltraRunning: Taklang Damulag 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Crooked Creek Trail Race website detail

  13k 1 M18 01:08:25  Nathan Bonham
  13k 2 M32 01:18:46  Mike Mertsock
  13k 3 M36 01:20:48  Chris O'brien

  13k 1 F31 01:24:23  Ann Ball
  13k 2 F38 01:30:03  Renee Giardini
  13k 3 F63 01:33:57  Patty Lyons


UltraRunning: Icarus Florida Ultrafest - Spring website detail

  48h R M67  118.536  Jim Schroeder 2015 
  48h 1 M67  118.536  Jim Schroeder
  48h 2 M65  115.166  George Maxwell

  48h R F37  101.175  Laura Hanson 2015 
  48h 1 F37  101.175  Laura Hanson

  72h R M39  204.695  Kent Dozier 2015 
  72h 1 M39  204.695  Kent Dozier
  72h 2 M55  162.397  Tim Loudermilk
  72h 3 M76    32.35  K-g Nystrom



UltraRunning: Tanana River Challenge website detail

  25m 1 M29 04:33:00  Sam Coffman
  25m 2 M29 05:00:00  Nicholas Shamrell
  25m 3 M33 05:35:00  William Wisecup

  25m 1 F37 07:36:00  Annie Enderle


UltraRunning: Fools Relay website detail

   6h 1 M54    32.75  Frank Schnekenburger
   6h 2 M57    30.03  Ken Ward
   6h 3 M34    30.01  Steve Walters

   6h 1 F46       30  Tia Gabalita
   6h 2 F30    20.75  Claire Horan


UltraRunning: 4Miles 4PAWS website detail

   4m 1 M26 00:27:26  Chris Akens
   4m 2 M34 00:29:30  Seth Hall
   4m 3 M10 00:35:08  Thomas Potter

   4m 1 F33 00:37:33  Lauren Potter
   4m 2 F49 00:38:08  Dawn Short
   4m 3 F32 00:38:13  Dorie Stidham


UltraRunning: BURCS Summer Fat Ass website detail

   6h R M33    34.25  Jake Dissinger 2015 
   6h 1 M24     32.3  Justin Heinz
   6h 2 M30     30.4  Bennjamin Griffin
   6h 3 M54     28.5  Kenneth Wilson

   6h R F45    28.77  Amy Paige 2015 
   6h 1 F35     34.2  Diane Keenan
   6h 2 F56     30.4  Ann Alessandrini
   6h 3 F50     28.5  Jennifer Bell


UltraRunning: The Bonneville Brawl website detail

   5m 1 M24 00:36:34  Jason 'tarzan Lynch
   5m 2 M43 00:38:10  Bryce Knudson
   5m 3 M24 00:38:47  Gary Hatch

   5m 1 F22 00:46:40  Taylor Gomez
   5m 2 F21 00:51:57  Kirsten Webber
   5m 3 F22 00:53:54  Mckay Jacobsen


UltraRunning: Park County Fair 5k Fun Run website detail

   5k R M24 00:24:57  Lance Dockery 2015 
   5k 1 M00 00:22:54  James Vanegas
   5k 2 M31 00:27:27  Cody Planteen
   5k 3 M29 00:28:34  Nick Zoller

   5k R F16 00:29:13  Natalie Buscemi 2015 
   5k 1 F25 00:30:31  Devon Hagen
   5k 2 F29 00:37:34  Rosie Farias
   5k 3 F00 00:37:34  Brandi Flannery


UltraRunning: SEAL: Fire in the Gut 20k website detail

  20k 1 M53 03:14:48  Tom Dever
  20k 2 M29 03:15:29  Brian Borkowski
  20k 3 M28 03:37:07  Nathan England

  20k 1 F35 03:45:39  Susan Finney
  20k 2 F33 04:17:22  Heather Stahlman
  20k 3 F20 04:48:00  Katie Demars


UltraRunning: Prospect Park 12 Hour website detail

  12h 1 M00    85.25  Michael Fedak
  12h 2 M11  81.2727  Michael Barton
  12h 3 M32   78.983  Luis Rios



UltraRunning: Sri Chinmoy 70 & 100 Mile website detail

 100m 1 M30 11:56:48  Yiannis Kouros
 100m 2 M51 13:35:21  Cahit Yeter
 100m 3 M36 14:26:25  David Horton

 100m 1 F44 16:54:01  Kay Moore
 100m 2 F39 19:06:21  Pippa Davis

  70m 1 M30 08:10:18  Yannis Kouros
  70m 2 M51 09:10:05  Cahit Yeter
  70m 3 M36 09:24:57  David Horton

  70m 1 F35 10:54:42  Diane Hawkins
  70m 2 F44 10:59:55  Kay Moore
  70m 3 F39 12:04:58  Pippa Davis


UltraRunning: Virgil Mountain Madness Trail Run website detail

  21m 1 M22 03:07:59  Tom Bailey
  21m 2 M30 03:08:00  Martin Ledger
  21m 3 M38 03:09:28  Reinhold Wotawa



UltraRunning: Lynchs Woods 24-Hour Run website detail

  24h 1 M35       70  Chad Henderson
  24h 2 M35       68  Jason Sullivan
  24h 3 M43       65  Terry Foxworth

  24h 1 F44       90  Denise Davis
  24h 2 F67       67  Terri Hayes
  24h 3 F43       60  Anita Finkle


UltraRunning: Skunk Hollow Trail Race website detail

  35k R M31 03:07:26  Sean Hoover 2014 
  35k 1 M45 02:55:04  Michael Rushton
  35k 2 M36 03:23:38  Eric Spencer
  35k 3 M33 03:41:47  Aaron Sheck

  35k R F30 03:30:36  Colleen Powers 2014 
  35k 1 F16 04:23:01  Eliza Rushton
  35k 2 F43 04:33:21  Amy Dover
  35k 3 F27 04:48:50  Julie Quillen


UltraRunning: Hotfoot Hamster 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h 1 M38    59.96  Tamas Varga
  12h 2 M37    59.34  Jason Williams
  12h 3 M38    53.44  Jeff Bott

  12h 1 F39    58.72  Joan Hellman
  12h 2 F37    37.59  Deborah Goodwin
  12h 3 F25    31.69  Lauren Wilke


UltraRunning: Landsford Canal 24 Hour Run website detail

24h 1 M48      102  Jay Finkle
  24h 2 M46      101  Rob Duscay
  24h 3 M31      101  Andy Bruner

  24h 1 F45     80.1  Anita Finkle
  24h 2 F35     74.7  Molly Freeman
  24h 3 F42     70.6  Karen Heitner


UltraRunning: XTERRA Earth Conservancy Trail Run website detail

  21k 1 M34 01:29:36  Eric Sambolec
  21k 2 M52 01:34:45  Tony Korch
  21k 3 M31 01:35:57  Grant Farrell

  21k 1 F24 01:47:19  Emily Berry
  21k 2 F34 01:48:03  Jaclyn Shokey
  21k 3 F21 01:51:58  Jenny Wizeman


Running: Dirty Invitational Marathon website detail

  26m R M43 03:34:09  Jonathan Landis 2013 
  26m 1 M43 03:34:09  Jonathan Landis
  26m 2 M35 03:51:22  Michael Looysen
  26m 3 M27 03:52:09  John Winter-nolte

  26m R F28 04:30:14  Lauren Padula 2013 
  26m 1 F28 04:30:14  Lauren Padula
  26m 2 F53 04:38:02  Leslie White
  26m 3 F31 05:01:55  Alexa Bestoso


Running: Hunter Gatherer Ultramarathons and Survival Run website detail

  50k R M39 05:48:00  Chief Brabon 2013 
  50k 1 M40 05:50:00  Chief Brabon
  50k 2 M52 06:09:00  Francisco Moreno
  50k 3 M41 06:23:00  Matt Parker

  50k R F37 05:46:00  Emily Hames 2014 
  50k 1 F37 05:46:00  Emily Hames
  50k 2 F27 08:19:00  Brittany Page

50ksurvival R M54 16:45:00  Shane Mckay 2014 
50ksurvival 1 M54 16:45:00  Shane Mckay
50ksurvival 2 M38 17:08:00  Curtis Pote
50ksurvival 3 M32 20:44:00  Scott Smuin



UltraRunning: Miller Woods Trail Race website detail

   4m 1 M31 00:25:40  Josh Zielinski
   4m 2 M36 00:27:24  Ryan Marquardt
   4m 3 M16 00:27:28  Devon Wilson

   4m 1 F43 00:30:59  Ann Ciaverella
   4m 2 F37 00:34:29  Randi Paolo
   4m 3 F30 00:38:02  Kattie Zielinski


UltraRunning: Run Nerds Run website detail

   5k 1 M25 00:18:39  Gabriel Hesch
   5k 2 M23 00:19:30  Gabriel Ortiz
   5k 3 M30 00:22:30  Matthew Adams

   5k 1 F31 00:24:27  Megan Jarmosevich
   5k 2 F25 00:25:10  Alyssa Specht
   5k 3 F36 00:25:33  Sarah Parks


UltraRunning: Animas Mug Run website detail


UltraRunning: Fall Flash 10K website detail

  10k 1 M28 00:32:30  Drew Polley
  10k 2 M26 00:36:20  Riley Rex
  10k 3 M36 00:42:26  Ben Calabretta

  10k 1 F24 00:38:15  Emma Kertesz
  10k 2 F25 00:45:31  Jill Leaness
  10k 3 F24 00:47:22  Marian Buzon


UltraRunning: Tumbledown 10k at Coopers Furnace website detail

  10k 1 M34 00:51:04  Ortiz Edwin
  10k 2 M32 00:55:39  Kleimann Aaron
  10k 3 M37 00:55:53  Sheffield Matt

  10k 1 F51 01:02:55  Dix Carrie
  10k 2 F28 01:05:37  Doran Shannon
  10k 3 F41 01:06:48  Mcbee Blair


UltraRunning: Run with the Son 5K Run/Walk website detail

   5k 1 M31 00:20:19  Jeff Kavali
   5k 2 M13 00:20:58  Alex Steinlechner
   5k 3 M14 00:21:21  Josh Vogt

   5k 1 F46 00:25:49  Laura Deubel
   5k 2 F11 00:27:35  Abigail Longstreth
   5k 3 F27 00:27:54  Krista Hawley


UltraRunning: Pointless 12 Hour Ultra website detail

  12h 1 M40       56  Brett Welborn
  12h 2 M36       54  Bobby Cordell
  12h 3 M42       45  Noah Moore

  12h 1 F43       45  Karen Jackson
  12h 2 F44       33  Cathy Rubinstein
  12h 3 F39       28  Melissa Mosny


UltraRunning: Winter Trail Run Series website detail

  18k 1 M37 01:20:41  Dean Dobberteen
  18k 2 M46 01:21:23  Rick Herr
  18k 3 M30 01:22:24  Cary Costa

  18k 1 F25 01:37:42  Stephanie Smith
  18k 2 F26 01:41:40  Annie Ciernia
  18k 3 F33 01:47:10  Alekdandra Korfanty


UltraRunning: Thunder Rock 100 website detail

 100m R M34 17:47:55  Ryan Smith 2014 
 100m 1 M39 21:01:47  Travis Shields
 100m 2 M26 21:10:18  Rob Rives
 100m 3 M39 22:19:49  Erno Lindner

 100m R F51 21:36:05  Riva Johnson 2014 
 100m 1 F43 22:57:19  Lee Conner
 100m 2 F44 22:59:20  Suzi Swinehart
 100m 3 F29 26:11:51  Amy Macintire


UltraRunning: Singletrack Stampede website detail

  41k 1 M26 03:25:52  Jeremy Walsh
  41k 2 M42 03:32:18  Benjamin Atkins
  41k 3 M32 03:33:18  Johan Nordby

  41k 1 F36 03:47:13  Diona Fulton
  41k 2 F32 03:51:21  Rachel Ragona
  41k 3 F32 04:57:46  Karolina Fucikova


UltraRunning: Laurel Run Ascent website detail

  11m 1 M46 01:23:35  David Buysse
  11m 2 M50 01:23:54  Ronnie Archuleta
  11m 3 M44 01:25:24  David Lively

  11m 1 F34 01:27:58  Carrie Boyd
  11m 2 F43 01:38:36  Stephanie Topping
  11m 3 F45 01:41:46  Michelle Mclellan


UltraRunning: Coburg 24 hours website detail

  24h R M00  144.532  Barry Loveday 2010 
  24h 1 M48  142.836  Paul Hopwood
  24h 2 M00   140.35  Daragh O'loughlin
  24h 3 M23  134.767  Rob Mason

  24h R F34  107.439  Michelle Thompson 2010 
  24h 1 F42  137.393  Nikki Wynd
  24h 2 F00  132.708  Nicole Barker
  24h 3 F00  119.613  Sabina Hamaty


UltraRunning: XTERRA Hickory Trail Run website detail

  11k 1 M19 00:45:45  James Ryan
  11k 2 M31 00:45:52  Grant Farrell
  11k 3 M34 00:46:23  Aaron Bova

  11k 1 F34 00:51:11  Jaclyn Shokey
  11k 2 F42 00:53:32  Shani Steward
  11k 3 F29 00:56:07  Stacey Zander


UltraRunning: Trail Twister website detail

  60k 1 M43 05:15:36  Francisco Garza
  60k 2 M46 05:26:18  Rick Autrey
  60k 3 M41 05:34:21  Steven Moore

  60k 1 F29 06:35:55  Lan Ly
  60k 2 F40 06:37:08  Lynne Harkey
  60k 3 F31 07:03:10  Mckenzie Morse


UltraRunning: Six Days in the Dome website detail

  48h R M36   127.47  Joshua Holmes 2014 
  48h 1 M36   127.47  Joshua Holmes
  48h 2 M66   111.54  William Mccarty
  48h 3 M72    92.26  Andrew Boyd

  48h R F42   242.35  Traci Falbo 2014 
  48h 1 F42   242.35  Traci Falbo
  48h 2 F45   137.75  Leigh Moser
  48h 3 F65    130.3  Marie Boyd


UltraRunning: Step Outdoors TRYathlon and 5K Trail Run / Walk website detail

   5k 1 M63 00:25:40  Doug Skinner
   5k 2 M12 00:25:43  Collin Wright
   5k 3 M11 00:25:46  Nick Vanhouten

   5k 1 F33 00:24:51  Luci Colb
   5k 2 F41 00:25:14  Sarah Wagaman
   5k 3 F13 00:26:58  Jamie Palmer


UltraRunning: Mink Creek Trail Run website detail

 5.4m R M34 00:28:40  Luke Nelson 2014 
 5.4m 1 M34 00:28:40  Luke Nelson
 5.4m 2 M22 00:30:17  Charles Parker
 5.4m 3 M33 00:30:54  Mark Burnam

 5.4m R F34 00:34:59  Melissa Merril 2014 
 5.4m 1 F34 00:34:59  Melissa Merril
 5.4m 2 F24 00:36:29  Madeline Woodhouse
 5.4m 3 F32 00:39:00  Lisa Hall


UltraRunning: Aiea Loop Express website detail

   7m R M39 00:43:57  Jason Hynd 2014 
   7m 1 M39 00:43:57  Jason Hynd
   7m 2 M30 00:44:08  Ryan Larson
   7m 3 M36 00:44:12  Kevin Murphy

   7m R F36 00:47:22  Candes Gentry 2014 
   7m 1 F36 00:47:22  Candes Gentry
   7m 2 F20 00:48:47  Amity Gregg
   7m 3 F36 00:55:13  Kimberly Lottig


UltraRunning: Run with a mission website detail

   8k R M34 00:37:35  Adam Olive 2014 
   8k 1 M34 00:37:35  Adam Olive
   8k 2 M54 00:37:39  Tim Willoughby
   8k 3 M70 00:37:51  Dwight Brown

   8k R F56 00:37:03  Jenisise Fortenot 2014 
   8k 1 F56 00:37:03  Jenisise Fortenot
   8k 2 F17 00:44:04  Mary Fortenot
   8k 3 F57 00:44:40  Pam Berry


UltraRunning: Valve House Fall Classic website detail

   6m R M34 00:38:39  Luke Nelson 2014 
   6m 1 M34 00:38:39  Luke Nelson
   6m 2 M22 00:40:21  Charles Parker
   6m 3 M33 00:40:26  Mark Burnam

   6m R F24 00:48:31  Madeline Woodhouse 2014 
   6m 1 F24 00:48:31  Madeline Woodhouse
   6m 2 F34 00:48:41  Melissa Merrill
   6m 3 F32 00:53:50  Lisa Hall


UltraRunning: Merrell Adventure Dash website detail

   5k 1 M15 00:16:39  Ben Baumgardner
   5k 2 M14 00:32:51  Julienne Harrison
   5k 3 M44 00:32:58  Lee Liebfarth

   5k 1 F10 00:38:11  Evy Liebfarth
   5k 2 F90 00:38:15  Shelley Yaun
   5k 3 F13 00:39:40  Avery Davis


UltraRunning: Punisher Night Runs website detail

  30k R M34 02:41:05  Paul Gesl 2014 
  30k 1 M34 02:41:05  Paul Gesl
  30k 2 M37 02:50:10  Daniel Sherman
  30k 3 M39 03:10:15  Kevin Fine

  30k R F53 03:18:45  Elaine Byers 2014 
  30k 1 F53 03:18:45  Elaine Byers
  30k 2 F41 04:22:35  Melissa Shoulders
  30k 3 F37 04:42:06  Caressa Sniegowski


UltraRunning: Scout Strong 5k-10k-1 mile Trail Race Event website detail

  20k R M33 01:32:18  Chris Mahaffey 2016 
  20k 1 M33 01:32:18  Chris Mahaffey
  20k 2 M30 01:33:34  Chris Edmondson
  20k 3 M44 01:39:01  Dennis Davis

  20k R F27 02:05:07  Jessie Schwiesow 2016 
  20k 1 F27 02:05:07  Jessie Schwiesow
  20k 2 F38 02:16:59  Jamie Limbaugh
  20k 3 F34 02:17:39  Jamie Watts


UltraRunning: Stub Stewart Trail Challenge website detail

6.25m R M28 00:50:53  Anthony O'toole 2015 
6.25m 1 M32 00:52:20  Brad Bateman
6.25m 2 M33 00:56:30  Thomas Graves
6.25m 3 M53 00:59:37  John Fisher

6.25m R F44 00:58:35  Linnea Alvord 2014 
6.25m 1 F31 00:48:00  Alison Crocker
6.25m 2 F38 00:56:00  Shylo Farnsworth
6.25m 3 F30 01:02:33  Dena Bateman


UltraRunning: San Bruno Mountain website detail

  13m R M25 01:31:06  Ethan Linck 2016 
  13m 1 M25 01:31:06  Ethan Linck
  13m 2 M29 01:37:02  William Holleran
  13m 3 M36 01:41:01  Chris Latura

  13m R F49 02:14:10  Leslie Black 2015 
  13m 1 F23 02:25:20  Kirsten Bray
  13m 2 F32 02:27:36  Liobov Stevens
  13m 3 F40 02:27:37  Hyun Suk Jang


UltraRunning: Running Against Traffic website detail

   5k 1 M40 00:18:14  Fermin Torres
   5k 2 M16 00:18:22  Justin Rappleye
   5k 3 M14 00:19:54  Austin Scott

   5k 1 F22 00:22:57  Jorey Braughton
   5k 2 F35 00:23:15  Kristy Towle
   5k 3 F35 00:24:01  Amanda Mesaros


UltraRunning: Coburg 6 Hours website detail

   6h R M56   79.698  David Staehr 2011 
   6h 1 M00  52.8395  Dion Finocchiro
   6h 2 M00  52.0056  Francesco Ciancio
   6h 3 M00  51.8913  Barry Keem

   6h R F00   71.927  Sharon Scholz 2010 
   6h 1 F42  44.6853  Nikki Wynd
   6h 2 F00  42.3116  Sonia Mcdermott
   6h 3 F49  39.3962  Kerrie Bremner


UltraRunning: Kicking Route 66 50 Mile and 50K website detail

  13m 1 M21 01:21:40  Raymond 1 Varner
  13m 2 M33 01:22:04  Mark 2 Schiefelbein
  13m 3 M31 01:27:15  Dustin 3 Washam

  13m 1 F29 01:40:50  Maranda 13 Geren
  13m 2 F41 01:46:08  Melissa 24 Mcatee
  13m 3 F28 01:47:02  Aimee 25 Washam

  50k 1 M55 04:23:44  Lee 1 Stubblefield
  50k 2 M33 05:25:20  Masa 3 Nambara
  50k 3 M39 06:12:14  Tony 5 Vo

  50k 1 F26 05:07:44  Cherie 2 Kail
  50k 2 F27 05:35:19  Toni 4 Tallman
  50k 3 F44 06:31:56  Tanya 7 Morin

  26m 1 M47 03:04:26  Richard 1 White
  26m 2 M43 03:26:37  Kevin 2 Guest
  26m 3 M44 04:05:12  Curtis 5 Workman

  26m 1 F30 03:42:14  Sara 3 Ibbetson
  26m 2 F36 03:49:58  Ashleigh 4 Beyersdorfer
  26m 3 F36 04:46:16  Julia 9 Kimmel

  50m 1 M45 07:01:54  Clark 1 Mclemore
  50m 2 M39 07:31:40  David 2 Murphy
  50m 3 M29 09:31:19  Jared 3 Smith



UltraRunning: Valles Caldera Full Moon Run website detail

  10m R M17 01:11:36  Connor Bailey 2015 
  10m 1 M17 01:11:36  Connor Bailey
  10m 2 M17 01:11:40  John Rees
  10m 3 M49 01:14:24  Carlos Perea

  10m R F49 01:19:53  Nancy Ouimet 2015 
  10m 1 F49 01:19:53  Nancy Ouimet
  10m 2 F46 01:23:00  Maryann Kos
  10m 3 F51 01:26:20  Amy Regan


UltraRunning: Cache Creek Trail Race website detail

10.5m 1 M23 01:08:09  Patryk Gierjatowicz
10.5m 2 M32 01:11:40  Christopher Schurk
10.5m 3 M51 01:16:48  Brent Peacock

10.5m 1 F28 01:16:31  Margaret Landberg
10.5m 2 F25 01:27:35  Katherine Gura
10.5m 3 F30 01:29:27  Joslin Heyward


UltraRunning: FARA Rabbit Run website detail

   5k 1 M40 00:17:26  Torres Fermin
   5k 2 M22 00:20:52  Farzan Arthur
   5k 3 M36 00:21:10  Vasquez Nathan

   5k 1 F43 00:24:31  Shelly Tinsley
   5k 2 F38 00:24:47  Bimat-gonza Katie
   5k 3 F55 00:24:53  Norma Diaz


UltraRunning: Johnny Runner LLS Man of the Year Trail Run website detail

  10k R M29 00:46:14  Thomas Goth 2015 
  10k 1 M29 00:46:14  Thomas Goth
  10k 2 M30 00:47:14  Anatoliy Zharkikh
  10k 3 M30 00:49:31  Seth Hales

  10k R F31 00:54:23  Leslie Howlett 2015 
  10k 1 F31 00:54:23  Leslie Howlett
  10k 2 F36 00:56:27  Andrea Martinez
  10k 3 F28 01:02:06  Elizabeth Goossen


UltraRunning: Race to the Lake website detail

  10m R M28 01:40:26  Brad Olzinski 2016 
  10m 1 M28 01:40:26  Brad Olzinski
  10m 2 M16 01:42:03  Ross Richesin
  10m 3 M42 01:51:28  Mark Beggs

  10m R F33 01:41:32  Ann Thomas 2016 
  10m 1 F33 01:41:32  Ann Thomas
  10m 2 F29 02:05:49  Adela Negron-flores
  10m 3 F40 02:09:39  Lea Billups


UltraRunning: Run the Park website detail

  10k R M29 00:43:50  Dave Mock 2015 
  10k 1 M29 00:43:50  Dave Mock
  10k 2 M19 00:49:44  Kevin Dailey
  10k 3 M29 00:50:35  Ben Lusk

  10k R F32 00:59:40  Catherine Muchesko 2015 
  10k 1 F32 00:59:40  Catherine Muchesko
  10k 2 F40 01:00:58  Jolene Nesner
  10k 3 F29 01:01:39  Kim Seidel


UltraRunning: Rendezvous Mountain Hill Climb website detail

  10k 1 M26 01:09:37  Matt Chorney
  10k 2 M19 01:10:55  Thomas Sawyer
  10k 3 M28 01:12:23  Michael Lutz

  10k 1 F38 01:21:14  Jenny Wolfe
  10k 2 F16 01:24:02  Anna Gibson
  10k 3 F30 01:29:52  Charlotte Souter


UltraRunning: Grand Canyon Single Crossing website detail

  21m 1 M20 03:23:05  Robert Guthrie
  21m 2 M33 03:26:21  Stormy Eaton
  21m 3 M20 03:27:48  Mark Sinclair

  21m 1 F45 03:16:00  Allyn Cureton
  21m 2 F00 04:39:18  Siri Chonchaikulvet
  21m 3 F35 04:53:54  Rebecca Felton


UltraRunning: California Run Festival website detail

  26m 1 M26 02:53:18  Andrew Timmons
  26m 2 M44 02:58:12  Jr Mintz
  26m 3 M30 03:04:23  Mike Stahala



   5k 1 F30 00:24:27  Lisa Boger
   5k 2 F32 00:31:55  Kristine Sagan
   5k 3 F48 00:32:10  Jeanine Emigh

  10k 1 M31 00:29:28  Sergio Recco
  10k 2 M38 00:38:56  Dave Jacobs
  10k 3 M79 00:40:16  Paul Flanagan

  10k 1 F38 00:43:06  Teresa Fontes
  10k 2 F29 00:43:24  Celeste Potter
  10k 3 F32 00:49:04  Amber Te'o

  13m 1 M36 01:22:06  Aaron Jorgensen
  13m 2 M31 01:23:08  Christopher Malenab
  13m 3 M29 01:27:55  Joshua Peppers

  13m 1 F38 01:22:06  Allison Krasnow
  13m 2 F34 01:30:43  Evelyn Welborn
  13m 3 F27 01:35:57  Samantha Sorbello


UltraRunning: GBRC 6 Hour / 8 Hour Ultra website detail

   8h R M31     57.4  Evan Cestari 2011 
   8h 1 M00     48.6  David Sanchez
   8h 2 M40     45.8  Randy Radtke
   8h 3 M25     45.8  Austin Gabrielse

   8h 0 F26     53.3  Alisha Damrow 2011 
   8h 1 F49       37  Joanne Furton
   8h 2 F00     35.2  Anne Coffman
   8h 3 F59     35.2  Mary Schumann


Running: GEORGE YASSO Memorial 5K website detail

   5k 1 M18 00:18:24  Dan Fitzpatrick
   5k 2 M16 00:18:45  Shane Connor
   5k 3 M42 00:19:24  Mark Hanna

   5k 1 F41 00:17:40  Kathleen Jobes
   5k 2 F20 00:18:06  Rosie Mascoli
   5k 3 F18 00:20:52  Elizabeth Reynolds


UltraRunning: Hydrangea Festival 5K website detail

   5k 1 M22 00:16:41  Davin Melton
   5k 2 M12 00:17:05  Alex Murfee
   5k 3 M17 00:17:31  Austin Taylor

   5k 1 F43 00:23:02  Pam Poe
   5k 2 F39 00:23:31  Melissa Clay
   5k 3 F50 00:23:55  Kim Drosky


UltraRunning: Dirty Diva Trail Run website detail

  13m R M36 02:08:19  Jeffrey Wright 2016 
  13m 1 M36 02:08:19  Jeffrey Wright
  13m 2 M45 02:39:06  Steve Ware

  13m R F35 01:55:58  Jamie Noriega 2016 
  13m 1 F35 01:55:58  Jamie Noriega
  13m 2 F33 02:08:16  Chelsy Hooper
  13m 3 F43 02:15:52  Carrie Hyatt


UltraRunning: Webster Trail Classic website detail

  10m 1 M38 01:11:22  Tim Reetz
  10m 2 M32 01:14:57  Mike Mertsock
  10m 3 M55 01:16:22  Vincent Luongo

  10m 1 F26 01:19:18  Audrey Mangan
  10m 2 F35 01:23:09  Jill Skivington
  10m 3 F25 01:26:58  Maureen Mcanany


UltraRunning: Whiteface SkyMarathon website detail

  26m R M33 03:31:35  Tom Owens 2015 
  26m 1 M33 03:31:35  Tom Owens
  26m 2 M42 03:35:22  Tofol Castanyer
  26m 3 M29 03:41:30  Tristan Williams

  26m R F35 04:33:46  Kasie Enman 2015 
  26m 1 F35 04:33:46  Kasie Enman
  26m 2 F31 04:33:46  Stevie Kremer
  26m 3 F30 04:39:12  Sarah Keyes


Swimming: Pensacola Bridge Swim website detail

  10k R M19 02:25:21  Brian Sanborn 2010 
  10k 1 M19 02:25:21  Brian Sanborn
  10k 2 M49 02:50:50  Todd Stalnaker
  10k 3 M62 02:59:58  Ray Cottom

  10k R F15 02:50:21  Baylen Maynard 2010 
  10k 1 F15 02:50:21  Baylen Maynard
  10k 2 F27 03:46:28  Kimberly Plewa
  10k 3 F24 03:57:00  Jordan Gahlenbeck


UltraRunning: XTERRA Marin Headlands Trail Run website detail

  21k 1 M29 01:42:21  Brendon Mahoney
  21k 2 M40 01:42:27  Ray Yokoi
  21k 3 M38 01:50:36  Ben Duemler

  21k 1 F36 01:55:56  Aracelly Clouse
  21k 2 F23 01:59:19  Meredith Leva
  21k 3 F41 02:01:30  Kristi Rossi


UltraRunning: Prazska 100 website detail

 130k 1 M22 15:06:00  Jan Zemanik
 130k 2 M37 15:06:00  Jakub Ridel
 130k 3 M38 16:07:00  Zbynek Cypra

 130k 1 F29 18:44:00  Bozena Kovacova
 130k 2 F41 19:54:00  Klara Rampirova
 130k 3 F28 21:53:00  Kristyna Hajkova


UltraRunning: Imogene Pass Mountain Marathon	 website detail

  18m 1 M37 00:00:03  Stephen Dembitsky
  18m 2 M31 02:05:00  Virginia Egger
  18m 3 M32 02:17:36  Clint Roberts



UltraRunning: Hearts and Health 6 Hour Run website detail

   6h 1 M31     42.3  David Riddle
   6h 2 M54       42  David Krekeler
   6h 3 M39     40.9  Matthew Garrod

   6h 1 F39     32.2  Crystal Clark
   6h 2 F57     29.7  Tamara Smith
   6h 3 F50     22.7  Christine Patel


Running: Leadville 10k website detail

  10k 1 M33 00:38:42  Michael Arnstein
  10k 2 M19 00:43:00  Nick Mchargue
  10k 3 M23 00:43:16  Brandon Sanchez

  10k 1 F40 00:45:51  Diane Soucheray
  10k 2 F26 00:48:12  Lindsey Dehlin
  10k 3 F25 00:48:27  Katie Ellis


UltraRunning: XTERRA Boney Mountain Trail Run website detail

   6k 1 M25 00:29:01  Michael Peters
   6k 2 M17 00:29:28  Chinwun Tsui
   6k 3 M23 00:30:33  Eric Xavier

   6k 1 F30 00:36:48  Christina Maldonado
   6k 2 F33 00:37:07  Emily Hunt
   6k 3 F34 00:37:11  Tina Robinson


UltraRunning: Matanuska Peak Challenge website detail

  14m R M31 02:58:32  Eric Strabel 2013 
  14m 1 M37 03:24:47  John Collins
  14m 2 M36 03:26:37  Evan Hone
  14m 3 M49 03:34:53  Lance Kopsack

  14m R F33 03:31:45  Christy Marvin 2014 
  14m 1 F33 03:31:45  Christy Marvin
  14m 2 F30 03:42:37  Briana Sullivan
  14m 3 F28 04:25:23  Krista Heeringa


UltraRunning: Red Shirt Lake Trail Run website detail

   6m R M18 00:39:35  Noah Ripley 2012 
   6m 1 M00 00:39:42  Andrew Starich
   6m 2 M16 00:40:07  Andrew Nolan
   6m 3 M13 00:40:09  Hunter Hayes

   6m R F11 00:47:20  Sienna Carey 2012 
   6m 1 F20 00:43:16  Jessica Pahkala
   6m 2 F31 00:48:30  Kristy Berington
   6m 3 F00 00:50:02  Kristy Shea


UltraRunning: Antarctica Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M35 03:50:02  Robert Youngren
  26m 2 M37 04:22:55  Pieter-christiaan Van Oranje-nassau
  26m 3 M53 04:23:28  Peter Barbera

  26m 1 F35 03:58:59  Kathryn Youngren
  26m 2 F49 04:57:40  Marit Janse
  26m 3 F25 05:04:11  Kelly Hansen


Running: Creede Wilderness Run website detail

  22m 1 M36 02:30:18  Domingo Tibaduiza
  22m 2 M34 02:31:21  Pablo Vigil
  22m 3 M26 02:34:19  Jay Johnson



UltraRunning: Vi’s Top of Tantalus website detail

   7m R M29 00:58:57  Jake Rankinen 2014 
   7m 1 M29 00:58:57  Jake Rankinen
   7m 2 M29 01:02:22  Leif Kohler
   7m 3 M35 01:02:41  Sean Aronson

   7m R F37 01:08:54  Candes Gentry 2014 
   7m 1 F37 01:08:54  Candes Gentry
   7m 2 F31 01:10:36  Shawna Ping
   7m 3 F21 01:16:05  Kalei Kina


Running: Northfield Mountain website detail

  10k 1 M27 00:36:26  Josh Ferenc
  10k 2 M29 00:37:05  Justin Fyffe
  10k 3 M26 00:37:10  Andy Mccarron

  10k 1 F31 00:43:42  Abby Mahoney
  10k 2 F26 00:46:18  Samantha Saeger
  10k 3 F47 00:49:02  Kathy Lynch


UltraRunning: Mango Madness website detail

  10m R M17 01:49:27  Makai Clemons 2014 
  10m 1 M17 01:49:27  Makai Clemons
  10m 2 M29 01:59:48  Leif Kohler
  10m 3 M35 02:04:37  Sean Aronson

  10m R F37 02:14:03  Candes Gentry 2014 
  10m 1 F37 02:14:03  Candes Gentry
  10m 2 F31 02:14:47  Shawna Ping
  10m 3 F28 02:18:10  Hannah Neagle


Running: Mountains-to-Sea Trail 12 Mile website detail

  12m 1 M22 01:15:54  David Roche
  12m 2 M22 01:17:14  Duncan Hoge
  12m 3 M23 01:19:02  Joshua Wheeler

  12m 1 F33 01:40:35  Leslie Beckwith
  12m 2 F42 01:46:20  Julie Reo
  12m 3 F32 01:47:46  Whitney Diebolt


UltraRunning: XTERRA Redwood Peak Trail website detail

  17k 1 M25 01:07:22  Sam Robinson
  17k 2 M35 01:08:56  Justin Thomas
  17k 3 M26 01:13:57  Sean Kievning

  17k 1 F39 01:29:30  Jennifer Joynt
  17k 2 F45 01:29:52  Virginia Landin Nelson
  17k 3 F34 01:30:16  Sarah Beck


UltraRunning: Up  website detail

  10k R M24 00:56:27  Will Marquardt 2014 
  10k 1 M24 00:56:27  Will Marquardt
  10k 2 M17 00:57:47  Roy Madrid
  10k 3 M41 01:00:42  Mike Rahmer

  10k R F42 01:06:39  Petra Mcdowell 2014 
  10k 1 F42 01:06:39  Petra Mcdowell
  10k 2 F55 01:07:41  Kari Distefano
  10k 3 F16 01:14:59  Hannah Baca


UltraRunning: Hoof it for Heifer website detail

  20k R M27 01:45:01  Forrest Clark 2014 
  20k 1 M27 01:45:01  Forrest Clark
  20k 2 M29 01:52:44  Grayson Greer
  20k 3 M40 01:55:36  Charles Flanigan Jr

  20k R F28 02:21:06  Corina Miller 2013 
  20k 1 F51 02:25:39  Deb Baker
  20k 2 F37 02:26:01  Kelly Farrell
  20k 3 F36 02:27:35  Carrie Satterfield


UltraRunning: St. Paddy’s Shamrock Shuffle website detail

   5k R M40 00:17:40  Robert Heugly 2013 
   5k 1 M35 00:17:13  Jason Dudley
   5k 2 M18 00:17:41  Julian Newberry
   5k 3 M23 00:19:33  Ali Quintero

   5k R F25 00:22:17  Lisa Perez 2013 
   5k 1 F47 00:25:11  Shawna Brainard
   5k 2 F44 00:25:44  Marcie Clement
   5k 3 F35 00:26:08  Tina Buchanan


Running: Coeur D'alene Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Targhee Hill Climb - Wrun for Wray website detail

   3m R M32 00:30:37  Luke Nelson 2013 
   3m 1 M39 00:31:09  Sam Krieg
   3m 2 M34 00:32:07  Christopher Schurk
   3m 3 M25 00:35:11  Daniel Weller

   3m R F23 00:34:43  Joshua Reddish 2015 
   3m 1 F23 00:34:43  Joshua Reddish
   3m 2 F38 00:38:32  Jenny Wolfe
   3m 3 F14 00:44:16  Audrey Colgin


UltraRunning: St. Pattie’s Shamrock Run website detail

  10k R M33 00:34:45  Frans Alajoki 2011 
  10k 1 M17 00:39:23  Tony Hooks
  10k 2 M37 00:40:26  Peter Curran
  10k 3 M15 00:42:08  Jordan Pollard

  10k R F25 00:40:11  Allie Gruner 2011 
  10k 1 F36 00:46:01  Rebecca Touvell
  10k 2 F17 00:47:18  Aria Blumm
  10k 3 F40 00:49:42  Jessica Slaughter


UltraRunning: Crow Pass Crossing website detail

22.5m R M21 03:00:44  Scott Patterson 2013 
22.5m 1 M21 03:00:44  Scott Patterson
22.5m 2 M21 03:08:28  Andrew Arnold
22.5m 3 M42 03:10:50  Matias Saari

22.5m R F33 03:44:44  Kiersten Lippmann 2013 
22.5m 1 F33 03:44:44  Kiersten Lippmann
22.5m 2 F28 04:00:10  Jessica Vetsch
22.5m 3 F23 04:00:57  Guerin Platte


Running: Chattanooga Stage Race - Signal Mountain website detail

  20m 1 M25 02:47:48  Daniel Mueller
  20m 2 M40 03:03:30  David Workman
  20m 3 M23 03:04:44  Daniel Hamilton

  20m 1 F21 03:28:25  Sarah Woerner
  20m 2 F44 03:34:52  Annette Bednosky
  20m 3 F37 03:45:41  Natalie Sims


UltraRunning: Carters Walk 4 CURED website detail

  10k 1 M15 00:40:59  Jose Chavez
  10k 2 M32 00:49:08  Jose Perez
  10k 3 M35 00:50:01  Jeffrey Mathiowetz

  10k 1 F44 00:53:13  Michelle Shannon
  10k 2 F39 00:53:49  Joyel Goff
  10k 3 F45 00:54:13  Lee Anne Adler


UltraRunning: River Valley Trail Run website detail

  15k 1 M26 01:04:44  Ryan Stasiowski
  15k 2 M39 01:08:48  Jeff Burger
  15k 3 M30 01:10:21  Steve Szwec

  15k 1 F18 01:21:47  Katelynn Leisher
  15k 2 F25 01:21:54  Lyndsay Ranneberger
  15k 3 F36 01:24:20  Katie Wirth


UltraRunning: Camp Pendleton Hard Corps Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M42 02:48:29  Alex Hetherington
  26m 2 M21 02:57:49  Grant Quackenbush
  26m 3 M26 03:00:31  Anthony Bramante

  26m 1 F25 03:17:07  Bonnie Axman
  26m 2 F43 03:28:17  Carri Arrieta
  26m 3 F38 03:28:22  Maggie Beach


UltraRunning: XTERRA Scramble La Jolla Canyon Legend website detail

  18k 1 M22 01:09:00  Sal Bautista
  18k 2 M31 01:16:26  Jonathan Toker
  18k 3 M28 01:16:47  Shawn St Sauveur

  18k 1 F34 01:19:59  Anissa Seguin
  18k 2 F30 01:33:07  Becky Flowers
  18k 3 F66 01:33:24  Kathy Kusner


UltraRunning: Timberline Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M35 03:08:41  Joe Kleffner
  26m 2 M42 03:18:35  Shawn Donley
  26m 3 M30 03:18:51  William Mcbride

  26m 1 F29 03:23:06  Laura Matsen Ko
  26m 2 F32 03:28:10  Emily Kalenius
  26m 3 F24 03:54:24  Katherine Markelz


UltraRunning: Zoom Point Pinole (Summer) website detail

  13m R M52 01:28:07  Raymond Rodriguez 2014 
  13m 1 M52 01:28:07  Raymond Rodriguez
  13m 2 M29 01:32:25  Chris Eidhof
  13m 3 M30 01:35:33  Brian Paladini Jr

  13m R F44 01:36:23  Angela Ritchie 2014 
  13m 1 F44 01:36:23  Angela Ritchie
  13m 2 F35 01:46:32  Lauren Dolan
  13m 3 F56 01:50:32  Susy Jones


UltraRunning: Krakonosova website detail

 100k 1 M39 10:29:00  Roman Kostak
 100k 2 M34 10:29:00  Michal Vesely
 100k 3 M36 10:58:50  Krystian Ogty

 100k 1 F35 14:48:36  Kristyna Jerabkova
 100k 2 F32 16:34:34  Ilvaka Nemcova
 100k 3 F49 16:55:26  Barbara Sembol


UltraRunning: Billy Goats half Marathon Hill Climb website detail

  13m R M37 01:35:20  Jon Clark 2011 
  13m 1 M23 01:40:14  Damian Rodriguez
  13m 2 M35 01:49:56  Whit Hansen
  13m 3 M56 01:50:47  Steve Fry

  13m R F30 01:39:45  Margaret Nelsen 2012 
  13m 1 F29 01:51:35  Mareya Vargas
  13m 2 F26 02:16:10  Dana Dancey
  13m 3 F41 02:16:37  Carrie Nichols


UltraRunning: Goshen Gallop website detail

  10k R M27 00:40:48  Justin Scheid 2013 
  10k 1 M25 00:40:56  Jeremy Scheid
  10k 2 M28 00:40:58  Justin Scheid
  10k 3 M30 00:44:51  Joel Bradley

  10k R F30 00:49:06  Elissa Bradley 2014 
  10k 1 F30 00:49:06  Elissa Bradley
  10k 2 F54 00:49:58  Michele Livak
  10k 3 F39 00:51:24  Kate Crosby


Running: Mount Cuckoo website detail

  30k R M50 02:13:59  Tim Schuler 2013 
  30k 1 M50 02:13:59  Tim Schuler
  30k 2 M39 02:19:40  John Mark Stoltzfus
  30k 3 M34 02:28:43  Robert Stevenson

  30k R F35 02:26:51  Laura Kline 2013 
  30k 1 F35 02:26:51  Laura Kline
  30k 2 F31 02:33:25  Anna Savage
  30k 3 F26 02:46:59  Angel Eshleman


UltraRunning: ESTRS Lebanon 7 Mile website detail

   7m 1 M32 00:40:12  James Sorenson
   7m 2 M31 00:41:24  Jeff Maclellan
   7m 3 M34 00:44:34  Pete Hoyem

   7m 1 F27 00:46:30  Jillian Tholen
   7m 2 F36 00:48:26  Josie Nelson
   7m 3 F25 00:48:55  Emily Karen


Running: Xterra Trail Run Bend OR website detail

  21k 1 M30 01:15:57  Max King
  21k 2 M37 01:16:52  Greg Mitchell
  21k 3 M24 01:17:16  Mario Mendoza

  21k 1 F29 01:24:24  Lauren Fleshman
  21k 2 F28 01:26:40  Michele Suszek
  21k 3 F32 01:29:18  Mary Colburn

   5k 1 M33 00:19:37  Danny Harris
   5k 2 M56 00:21:23  Craig Mavis
   5k 3 M63 00:22:56  Robert Rossetter

   5k 1 F14 00:18:52  Piper Mcdonald
   5k 2 F26 00:22:19  Stephanie Robins
   5k 3 F44 00:24:08  Lori Watkins

  10k 1 M20 00:37:05  Zach Rowland
  10k 2 M38 00:37:28  Adam Carroll
  10k 3 M21 00:37:52  Andrew Jensen

  10k 1 F23 00:40:18  Adrienne Nova
  10k 2 F31 00:43:04  Alison Hodgson
  10k 3 F31 00:43:45  Jody Chinchen


UltraRunning: Trailbreaker Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M45 02:56:09  Jim Ramacier
  26m 2 M30 02:59:33  Albertus Rohling
  26m 3 M30 03:02:54  Bryan Huberty

  26m 1 F35 03:32:52  Michelle Meier
  26m 2 F30 03:35:23  Aimee Kurian
  26m 3 F30 03:39:13  Tiffany Ebensperger

  13m 1 M20 01:13:42  Anthony Sobrilsky
  13m 2 M30 01:13:45  Andy Ruffalo
  13m 3 M30 01:15:42  Jason Mayer

  13m 1 F30 01:21:42  Julie Spencer
  13m 2 F40 01:27:36  Jennifer Schweinert
  13m 3 F20 01:29:15  Kristen Post


Running: Quad City Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M33 01:11:55  Sergey Nochevny
  26m 2 M28 01:12:58  Dzmitry Sivou
  26m 3 M36 01:14:44  Danny Dukov

  26m 1 F29 01:21:51  Alena Vinitskaya
  26m 2 F44 02:46:32  Cindy Keeler
  26m 3 F33 02:49:43  Wendy Hall


UltraRunning: IRONMAN 70.3 Lanzarote website detail

  70m 1 M29 04:04:16  Will Clarke
  70m 2 M34 04:04:22  Victor Del Corral
  70m 3 M24 04:06:53  Romain Guillaume

  70m 1 F33 04:29:58  Helle Frederiksen
  70m 2 F31 04:50:04  Lucy Gossage
  70m 3 F37 05:03:28  Nicole Woysch


Running: Indian Celina Challenge 8M, 13.1M, 26.2M; website detail

   8m 1 M21 01:02:07  Josh Baber
   8m 2 M16 01:03:09  Bryce Lain
   8m 3 M22 01:03:14  Alex Fenn

   8m 1 F28 01:21:00  Melissa Mueth
   8m 2 F33 01:26:50  Jennifer Chestnut
   8m 3 F37 01:29:45  Stephanie Metrick

  26m 1 M42 03:46:01  David Eckardt
  26m 2 M41 04:10:25  Douglas Ambler
  26m 3 M27 04:20:44  Daniel Shirey

  26m 1 F50 04:25:55  Cynthia Heady
  26m 2 F32 04:28:10  Michelle Lenahan
  26m 3 F32 04:39:12  Kristin Hunt

  13m 1 M34 01:37:43  Greg Fraze
  13m 2 M22 01:38:54  Jason Sprinkle
  13m 3 M33 01:39:00  Brandon Verhoeven

  13m 1 F43 01:52:51  Janna Hendrix
  13m 2 F23 01:55:19  Andrea Goldman
  13m 3 F32 01:56:35  Leah Hoffherr


UltraRunning: The Georgia Yeti NIGHTMARE website detail

  10m R M31 01:09:54  Matt Shechtman 2016 
  10m 1 M31 01:09:54  Matt Shechtman
  10m 2 M37 01:10:23  Jeremy Shirey
  10m 3 M44 01:25:16  Carlos Resendiz

  10m R F00 01:16:44  Ashley Shares 2015 
  10m 1 F32 01:31:05  Meridith Ussery
  10m 2 F29 01:33:22  Ashley Walsh
  10m 3 F31 01:33:25  Beth White


Running: Ridge to Bridge Marathon website detail

26m 1 M30 02:41:31  Josh Baker
  26m 2 M29 02:42:07  William Gelling
  26m 3 M35 02:48:05  Shannon Scott

  26m 1 F28 02:53:12  Tracy Brooks
  26m 2 F28 03:06:45  Courtney Ellabarger
  26m 3 F26 03:15:30  Amanda Morris


Running: Tanglewood Tanglefoot Trail Runs 10K, 20K website detail

  10k 1 M30 00:42:36  Jason Husted
  10k 2 M55 00:43:24  Jack Cleland
  10k 3 M36 00:45:01  Brendan Mccarthy

  10k 1 F26 00:51:20  Carrie Flasphaler
  10k 2 F26 00:57:45  Delana Spaulding
  10k 3 F39 00:58:19  Laura Mcpike

  20k 1 M55 01:28:40  Bruce Roebal
  20k 2 M40 01:35:48  Bill Trondsen
  20k 3 M51 01:38:05  Bruce Rohdenburg

  20k 1 F47 02:17:09  Susan Stage-derick
  20k 2 F36 02:19:20  Kerra Quinn
  20k 3 F43 02:48:19  Tracy O'reilly


UltraRunning: Powderface 42 website detail

  42k 1 M31 03:35:53  Taylor Murphy
  42k 2 M36 03:52:41  Blaine Penny
  42k 3 M30 04:08:04  Phil Villeneuve

  42k 1 F32 04:14:03  Ellie Greenwood
  42k 2 F30 04:50:44  Sheri Foster
  42k 3 F00 04:58:15  Marie-jose Doufour


Running: 2011 Milwaukee Lakefront Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M18 02:22:17  Nick Szczech
  26m 2 M30 02:27:37  Ryan Meissen
  26m 3 M40 02:35:23  Marek Kotrly

  26m 1 F25 02:54:15  Amber Druien
  26m 2 F25 02:54:46  Jacqui Aubert
  26m 3 F18 02:56:57  Heather Crowe


Running: Tantalus 10 Miler website detail

  10m 1 M28 00:57:53  Todd Iacovelli
  10m 2 M33 01:00:13  Colin Wallace
  10m 3 M46 01:04:38  David Carlsson

  10m 1 F23 01:12:22  Lauren Ho
  10m 2 F27 01:13:16  Yvette Harford
  10m 3 F31 01:13:41  Tammy Bautista


UltraRunning: River City Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M27 02:59:21  Peter Celona II
  26m 2 M45 03:00:36  Brad Lael
  26m 3 M24 03:01:12  Philip Luck

  26m 1 F35 03:19:01  Ilyce Shugall
  26m 2 F43 03:20:00  Kristina Harp
  26m 3 F37 03:20:03  Michelle Sanguinetti

  13m 1 M27 01:14:06  Victor Moreno
  13m 2 M35 01:21:48  Jacob Graves
  13m 3 M21 01:25:47  Patrick Gustie

  13m 1 F45 01:35:09  Elisa Reuter
  13m 2 F21 01:42:33  Nanako Shimizu
  13m 3 F30 01:43:06  Brittani Snyder


UltraRunning: OCC (Orsières - Champex - Chamonix) website detail

  53k 1 M42 05:07:45  Martin Nicolas
  53k 2 M00 05:23:59  Durand Regis
  53k 3 M00 05:25:50  Pinsach Rubirola Marc

  53k 1 F00 06:37:40  Glarey Sonia
  53k 2 F00 06:57:59  Motto-Ros Sandrine
  53k 3 F00 07:03:05  Mattei Stphanie


UltraRunning: Whidbey Island Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M27 02:30:23  Spencer Walsh
  26m 2 M25 02:31:02  Chad Trammell
  26m 3 M28 02:32:34  Samuel Rotich

  26m 1 F29 02:54:56  Uli Bromme
  26m 2 F24 03:14:23  Julie Devlin
  26m 3 F39 03:26:01  Kathi Webber


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Mooseman website detail

  70m 1 M26 04:00:10  Clayton Fettell
  70m 2 M28 04:13:27  Maxim Kriat
  70m 3 M38 04:17:00  Karl Bordine

  70m 1 F31 04:32:40  Magali Tisseyre
  70m 2 F35 04:35:11  Mary Beth Ellis
  70m 3 F32 04:39:10  Lesley Paterson


Running: Pacific Crest Sports Festival website detail

26m 1 M19 02:58:31  Holden Rennaker
  26m 2 M25 02:59:37  Gary Krugger
  26m 3 M42 03:01:42  Tom Moline

  26m 1 F37 03:09:55  Sabine Pullins
  26m 2 F35 03:17:36  Erin Perkin
  26m 3 F20 03:17:44  Jenna Peterson

  13m 1 M29 01:12:10  Kalpanatit Broderick
  13m 2 M44 01:22:39  Tim Monaco
  13m 3 M40 01:22:47  Jeff Nielsen

  13m 1 F30 01:23:20  Jessica Dobek
  13m 2 F36 01:32:01  Jennifer Seibel
  13m 3 F30 01:34:50  Nicole Smith


UltraRunning: Jackass Hill Climb website detail

 7.5m 1 M24 01:23:06  Ian Engerbretson
 7.5m 2 M35 01:35:50  Bleu Cord
 7.5m 3 M45 01:39:44  Scott Urban

 7.5m 1 F41 01:35:53  Heidi Schuette
 7.5m 2 F27 02:05:34  Samantha Houseman
 7.5m 3 F42 02:09:59  Kim Niemi


UltraRunning: The Cumberland Plateau Stage Race website detail

  20m 1 M39 04:57:59  Daniel Dillingham
  20m 2 M25 27:34:45  Alex Jacobson

  20m 1 F37 04:29:38  Anna Mcfarland
  20m 2 F38 05:22:49  Amber Goetz


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 World Championship Las Vegas website detail

  70m R M29 03:54:02  Sebastian Kienle 2013 
  70m 1 M29 03:54:02  Sebastian Kienle
  70m 2 M28 03:56:06  Terenzo Bozzone
  70m 3 M31 03:56:55  Joe Gambles

  70m R F30 04:20:07  Melissa Hauschildt 2013 
  70m 1 F30 04:20:07  Melissa Hauschildt
  70m 2 F29 04:25:19  Heather Jackson
  70m 3 F31 04:25:59  Annabel Luxford


UltraRunning: Silverton 1000 Challenge website detail

  72h R M51      156  Ed Ettinghausen 2013 
  72h 1 M14      128  Cameron Plate
  72h 2 M15      111  Brandon Plate

  72h R F33      153  Colleen Zato 2014 
  72h 1 F34      107  Colleen Zato
  72h 2 F25      100  Rachel Spatz
  72h 3 F37      100  Kristin Steele

 144h R M54      311  Rodger Wrublik 2011 
 144h 1 M43      269  Steven Smith
 144h 2 M46      207  Joe Ninke
 144h 3 M68      185  Criss Furman

 144h R F61      233  Margaret Schlundt 2014 
 144h 1 F65      172  Patricia Carroll
 144h 2 F57      103  Pati Coury
 144h 3 F29      101  Hayley Pollack


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Austin Longhorn website detail

  70m R M31 03:47:48  Michael Raelert 2011 
  70m 1 M25 03:51:16  Sam Appleton
  70m 2 M32 03:52:59  Andrew Starykowicz
  70m 3 M00 04:00:39  Taylor Reid

  70m R F00 04:09:34  Nicola Spirig 2010 
  70m 1 F23 04:23:48  Jeanni Seymour
  70m 2 F31 04:26:43  Lauren Barnett
  70m 3 F35 04:29:26  Corinne Abraham


UltraRunning: Mount Laguna Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 02:57:02  Christopher Kollar 2014 
  26m 1 M31 03:57:08  Travis Gibson
  26m 2 M47 04:01:46  Chris Bryan
  26m 3 M38 04:10:25  Brian Blair

  26m R F32 04:13:33  Amanda Felder 2014 
  26m 1 F38 04:45:23  Deborah Cosmetis
  26m 2 F42 04:56:35  Diana Pacheco
  26m 3 F33 04:57:19  Nikki Olson


UltraRunning: Save the Daylight 24 website detail

  24h R M47    116.5  Andrew Barrett 2014 
  24h 1 M58     82.5  William Zulas
  24h 2 M38     82.5  Jesse Kokotek
  24h 3 M34     75.9  Antonio Borques

  24h R F47    115.5  Jennifer Carvallo 2014 
  24h 1 F40    105.6  Sally Libonati
  24h 2 F48     95.7  Jennifer Carvallo
  24h 3 F52     92.4  Judith Torel


UltraRunning: Next Generation Trail Races website detail

  10k R M13 00:57:03  Logan Schaunaman 2015 
  10k 1 M13 00:57:03  Logan Schaunaman
  10k 2 M11 00:57:07  Caleb Schaunaman
  10k 3 M10 01:03:45  Owen Gibbs



UltraRunning: 12 Hour Adventure Trail Run website detail

  12h R M34       72  Brad Hinton 2010 
  12h 1 M23  51.9994  Jeremy Nelson
  12h 2 M45  51.9994  Scott Brannam
  12h 3 M23  51.9994  Arron Garrod

  12h R F42       59  Mia Eriksson 2009 
  12h 1 F23  64.9998  Lindsey Welsh
  12h 2 F40  51.9994  Stephanie Chivis
  12h 3 F40  51.9994  Sarah Smith


UltraRunning: Icarus Florida Ultrafest website detail

  48h R M45  132.344  Christopher Stevens 2015 
  48h 1 M45  132.344  Christopher Stevens
  48h 2 M28  115.117  Mark Prezzemolo
  48h 3 M40  108.003  Judd Mcgee

  48h R F54  154.674  Stephanie Miller 2015 
  48h 1 F54  154.674  Stephanie Miller
  48h 2 F30  129.345  Krystle Martinez
  48h 3 F39  100.242  Jessica Mcgee

 144h R M53   478.63  Ed Ettinghausen 2015 
 144h 1 M53   478.63  Ed Ettinghausen
 144h 2 M35  408.082  Kevin Carr
 144h 3 M40  375.099  Joel Gat

 144h R F57  401.615  Yolanda Holder 2015 
 144h 1 F57  401.615  Yolanda Holder
 144h 2 F47   307.84  Jameelah Abdul-rahim Mujaahid
 144h 3 F56  306.274  Liz Bauer

  72h R M46  202.424  Arun Bhardwaj 2015 
  72h 1 M46  202.424  Arun Bhardwaj
  72h 2 M56  104.122  Tim Loudermilk

  72h R F39  191.434  Charlotte Vasarhelyi 2015 
  72h 1 F39  191.434  Charlotte Vasarhelyi


UltraRunning: Silverton 6, 12, 24 Hours website detail

  24h 1 M37       91  Cody Braford
  24h 2 M34       83  Vlad Henzl
  24h 3 M47       75  Eric Pence

  24h 1 F35       76  Ivy Lefebvre
  24h 2 F46       58  Anne Pence
  24h 3 F56       50  Diane Desouza


UltraRunning: 12-HR ATR website detail

  12h R M47     71.5  Steve Speirs 2013 
  12h 1 M47     71.5  Steve Speirs
  12h 2 M43     58.5  Andrew Simpson
  12h 3 M47     58.5  Orla Kastberg

  12h R F48       52  Sarah Donley 2013 
  12h 1 F48       52  Sarah Donley
  12h 2 F29       52  Maryrose Blank
  12h 3 F48       52  Joan Midthun


Running: Nisene Marks Marathon website detail

  26m R M23 02:43:59  Jesus Campos 2007 
  26m 1 M30 03:17:25  Karl Schnaitter
  26m 2 M47 03:36:33  Greg Hales
  26m 3 M45 03:41:51  Sean Curry

  26m R F29 03:26:20  Kath Boyer 2008 
  26m 1 F25 04:41:37  Christina Condon
  26m 2 F27 04:49:19  Christine Mineart
  26m 3 F29 04:50:39  Lauren Harbison


Running: Pier to Peak Half Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M29 01:35:43  Chris Vargo
  13m 2 M44 01:40:40  Eric Forte
  13m 3 M41 01:43:10  Van McCarty

  13m 1 F30 01:51:36  Sara Kida
  13m 2 F24 01:55:14  Erin Wachter
  13m 3 F35 01:59:59  Stacey Bailey


Running: Pikes Peak Marathon website detail

  26m R M47 03:48:08  Matt Carpenter 2011 
  26m 1 M41 00:59:24  Stuart Jacobson
  26m 2 M30 03:43:23  Touru Miyahara
  26m 3 M28 03:43:46  Alex Nichols

  26m R F29 04:34:24  Keri Nelson 2010 
  26m 1 F29 04:17:10  Stevie Kremer
  26m 2 F28 04:46:32  Salynda Fleury
  26m 3 F34 04:49:54  Laia Trias


UltraRunning: Pigtails Flat Ass 50k website detail

  50k R M29 03:41:00  Bryce Mercer 2006 
  50k 1 M39 03:55:16  Dane Rauschenberg
  50k 2 M51 04:06:24  Alex Swenson
  50k 3 M47 04:13:58  David Spooner

  50k R F26 04:26:00  Sara Malcolm 2009 
  50k 1 F44 05:20:48  Susie Ro
  50k 2 F39 05:41:59  Christy Hammond
  50k 3 F36 05:42:05  Mary Bettelli


UltraRunning: Fear the Deer website detail

  13m 1 M44 01:35:55  Andrew Terrill
  13m 2 M42 01:40:07  Duane Roberson
  13m 3 M31 01:40:54  Conor Lucas-roberts

  13m 1 F36 01:55:30  Heather Jossi
  13m 2 F33 02:18:52  Cheryl Colby
  13m 3 F30 02:35:31  Angela Sowa


UltraRunning: Woods Ferry 24 Hour website detail

  24h 1 M29    85.25  Andrew Connell
  24h 2 M33     77.5  Andy Gordon
  24h 3 M23     77.5  Chris Johnson

  24h 1 F44    69.75  Kim Russell
  24h 2 F35    54.25  Jennifer Ford
  24h 3 F32     46.5  Nicole Creech


UltraRunning: ZombieRunner Vasona Lake Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M38 01:23:26  Matt Allie 2012 
  13m 1 M27 01:27:06  Ruben Espinoza
  13m 2 M22 01:27:33  Jp Duplessis
  13m 3 M37 01:30:12  Joe Kelso

  13m 0 F36 01:30:34  Sara Gigliotti 2010 
  13m 1 F27 01:38:09  Amy Ahearn
  13m 2 F25 01:38:50  Hallie Fox
  13m 3 F43 01:46:45  Myriam Rosiles


UltraRunning: Croatan 24-Hour Ultramarathon website detail

  24h R M50   127.11  Valmir Nunes 2014 
  24h 1 M52    115.7  Valmir Nunes
  24h 2 M47    108.8  Scott Dean
  24h 3 M44    108.8  Jason Ledoyen

  24h R F50  113.689  Connie Gardner 2013 
  24h 1 F46     96.4  Karen Jackson
  24h 2 F99     90.9  Andrea Beasley
  24h 3 F41     85.4  Wendy Murray


UltraRunning: Bad Water: Cape Fear website detail

  51m 1 M47 08:12:00  Gabriel Helmlinger
  51m 2 M52 08:31:00  Craig Wheeler
  51m 3 M44 08:46:00  Timothy Henderson

  51m 1 F27 09:13:00  Katherine Plichta
  51m 2 F46 10:21:00  Jessica Pollock
  51m 3 F51 10:40:00  Pam Rickard


UltraRunning: Palo Duro Trail Run website detail

  50m R M47 06:54:15  Steven Moore 2014 
  50m 1 M39 07:19:09  Joshua Givens
  50m 2 M48 08:53:41  Michael Mcginn
  50m 3 M34 09:10:48  Bronson Hill

  50m R F32 07:05:14  Nicole Studer 2014 
  50m 1 F27 09:52:35  Alanna Connor
  50m 2 F40 09:59:58  Jacqueline Peppler
  50m 3 F48 11:22:49  Vickie Herndon-betts

  50k R M34 03:35:43  Chad Ricklefs 2001 
  50k 1 M37 04:37:36  James Ayres
  50k 2 M57 04:37:36  Rick Simonson
  50k 3 M33 04:40:55  Taylor Miles

  50k R F44 04:24:09  Tania Pacev 2003 
  50k 1 F29 05:01:19  Peggy Legrand
  50k 2 F36 05:42:32  Jennifer Mcclean
  50k 3 F36 05:48:28  Brandy Dodson


UltraRunning: TARC 100 website detail

 100k R M34 11:37:10  Jesse Veinotte 2015 
 100k 1 M34 11:37:10  Jesse Veinotte
 100k 2 M36 11:44:39  Jack Bailey
 100k 3 M47 11:50:41  John Kemp

 100k R F43 17:15:57  Suzanne Ramsay 2015 
 100k 1 F43 17:15:57  Suzanne Ramsay
 100k 2 F41 17:46:00  Annette Florczak

 100m R M24 19:35:46  Patrick Mcglade 2013 
 100m 1 M33 21:15:42  John Beliveau
 100m 2 M36 23:00:09  Victor Zuniga
 100m 3 M46 23:31:53  Sean Case

 100m R F45 22:37:27  Donna Utakis 2013 
 100m 1 F33 26:16:26  Kara Spera
 100m 2 F33 26:28:12  Katelyn Tocci
 100m 3 F40 26:29:40  Danielle Triffitt


UltraRunning: Quest for the Crest 10k website detail

  50k R M23 05:59:10  Morgan Elliott 2015 
  50k 1 M29 07:01:43  Kyle Curtin
  50k 2 M28 07:57:09  Doug Daniel
  50k 3 M28 08:05:44  Daniel Hamilton

  50k R F26 07:02:34  Hillary Allen 2015 
  50k 1 F38 07:33:39  Kristina Folcik
  50k 2 F34 08:08:42  Sayard Tanis
  50k 3 F38 08:21:30  Misty Wong


UltraRunning: Bandera website detail

 100k R M25 07:46:37  Jim Walmsley 2016 
 100k 1 M25 07:46:37  Jim Walmsley
 100k 2 M36 08:06:34  Christopher Denucci
 100k 3 M42 08:38:48  Paul Terranova

 100k R F30 07:26:40  Shannan Chehade 2015 
 100k 1 F33 09:19:46  Cassie Scallon
 100k 2 F37 09:40:33  Janessa Taylor
 100k 3 F33 09:45:53  Michele Yates

  50k R M33 03:55:18  Josh Beckham 2010 
  50k 1 M35 04:25:45  Ross Salinas
  50k 2 M27 04:29:24  Connor Drumm
  50k 3 M40 04:37:14  Eloy Gonzalez

  50k R F31 04:24:47  Melanie Fryar 2012 
  50k 1 F41 05:40:08  Regina Kaplan-rakowski
  50k 2 F38 05:45:32  Susan Denny
  50k 3 F35 05:50:05  Lise Plantier


UltraRunning: SwampStomper website detail

  50k R M25 04:10:16  Nick Lewis 2012 
  50k 1 M38 04:15:26  Olaf Schulz
  50k 2 M29 04:30:12  Brandon Smith
  50k 3 M41 04:44:14  Kyle Grady

  50k R F00 04:50:32  Ellen Erhardt 2009 
  50k 1 F29 05:35:20  Sarka Petrickova
  50k 2 F32 05:54:15  Yvonne Learmonth
  50k 3 F40 06:09:25  Jen Burton


UltraRunning: Dirty Half website detail

  13m R M30 01:11:03  Max King 2010 
  13m 1 M25 01:16:34  Mario Mendoza
  13m 2 M30 01:20:12  Eric Bohn
  13m 3 M30 01:22:47  Austin Baitlie

  13m R F29 01:22:22  Sopagna Eap 2010 
  13m 1 F30 01:25:33  Renee Metivier Baill
  13m 2 F40 01:32:26  Lisa Nye
  13m 3 F30 01:33:39  Lindsay Miller


UltraRunning: Anchor Down Ultra website detail

 100m R M53 23:26:09  Christopher Cappellini 2016 
 100m 1 M41 23:04:00  Jeffrey Fleming
 100m 2 M41 23:11:49  Kevin Coughlin
 100m 3 M41 23:17:27  Gregory Soares



UltraRunning: KUS 6/12/24 Hour Run website detail

  24h R M27    123.2  Pete Kostelnick 2014 
  24h 1 M29    109.8  Justin Franklin
  24h 2 M45      103  Farhad Zarif
  24h 3 M33    100.3  Jeff Gregg

  24h R F35   100.86  April Calaway 2013 
  24h 1 F33     77.3  Krystle Dalke
  24h 2 F33    61.03  Faye Norby
  24h 3 F51    56.96  Julie Perry


Running: Zoom Quarry Lakes website detail

  26m R M44 03:13:11  Russell Dawson 2014 
  26m 1 M52 03:15:13  Michael Brisbois
  26m 2 M57 03:17:59  Rick Pincombe
  26m 3 M42 03:20:11  Zandy Mangold

  26m R F25 02:56:52  Kimberly O'donnell 2015 
  26m 1 F25 02:56:52  Kimberly O'donnell
  26m 2 F38 03:36:15  Andy Xiang
  26m 3 F43 03:39:45  Mi Lam


Running: Black Toe Run website detail

  24h R M37       80  James Flemming 2016 
  24h 1 M37       80  James Flemming
  24h 2 M37       80  James Fleming
  24h 3 M34       55  Adam Peterson

  24h R F37       65  Heather Bishop 2016 
  24h 1 F37       65  Heather Bishop


UltraRunning: Greenwood Furnace Trail Challenge website detail

  13m R M35 01:40:38  Gabriel Rodriguez 2013 
  13m 1 M48 01:53:08  Jeff Smucker
  13m 2 M44 02:01:08  Jim Wenger
  13m 3 M21 02:02:16  Robert Mullen

  13m R F39 02:00:35  Meira Minard 2013 
  13m 1 F47 02:13:43  Carole Dudukovich
  13m 2 F23 02:22:31  Tia Dudukovich
  13m 3 F42 02:23:09  Julie Maidens


UltraRunning: Trail Quake website detail

  13m 1 M29 01:39:01  Nick Scalfone
  13m 2 M29 01:39:32  Joseph Cackler
  13m 3 M37 01:39:55  Christian Fitting

  13m 1 F36 02:16:16  Justine Owen
  13m 2 F41 02:21:15  Violeta Lipcsei
  13m 3 F31 02:24:08  Rida Chow


UltraRunning: Native Jackal Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M44 04:56:05  Vincent Ma
  26m 2 M51 05:11:32  Karl Studtmann
  26m 3 M36 05:28:03  Joshua Holmes

  26m 1 F33 05:53:30  Jennifer Chaffin
  26m 2 F35 07:03:53  Kristina Rehm
  26m 3 F26 07:04:33  Shannon Miller


UltraRunning: La Maratona Verticale website detail

  26m R M23 04:03:01  Eric Ebeling 2014 
  26m 1 M23 04:03:01  Eric Ebeling
  26m 2 M41 04:06:27  Chris Grauch
  26m 3 M28 04:18:07  Michael Kabicher

  26m R F30 04:10:12  Stevie Kremer 2014 
  26m 1 F30 04:10:12  Stevie Kremer
  26m 2 F42 04:54:44  Sara Wagner
  26m 3 F36 05:32:22  Siobhan Pritchard


UltraRunning: Muddy Moose Trail Race website detail

  14m R M37 01:32:11  Jim Johnson 2014 
  14m 1 M37 01:32:11  Jim Johnson
  14m 2 M29 01:37:58  Bryan Bhark
  14m 3 M31 01:42:29  Tim Connelly

  14m R F37 01:52:25  Kehr Davis 2014 
  14m 1 F37 01:52:25  Kehr Davis
  14m 2 F41 01:57:48  Nina Silitch
  14m 3 F24 01:58:50  Kendra Johnson


UltraRunning: Mile Run Trail Challenge Half Marathon (Tiadaghton) website detail

  13m R M25 01:31:17  David Roche 2014 
  13m 1 M25 01:31:17  David Roche
  13m 2 M35 01:43:27  Adam Russell
  13m 3 M26 01:43:46  Ian Grettenberger

  13m R F23 01:46:16  Megan Deakins 2014 
  13m 1 F23 01:46:16  Megan Deakins
  13m 2 F40 02:00:10  Meira Minard
  13m 3 F26 02:01:12  Ashley Moyer


UltraRunning: Night Sweats Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 03:30:12  Rickey Russell 2014 
  26m 1 M52 03:58:25  Paul Braa
  26m 2 M40 04:13:27  Jack Hsueh
  26m 3 M40 04:21:11  Seth Widoff

  26m R F30 04:30:33  Lori Solem 2016 
  26m 1 F30 04:30:33  Lori Solem
  26m 2 F34 05:05:11  Sarah Earl
  26m 3 F34 05:21:35  Meredith Johnson


UltraRunning: The Asylum Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Ultra Race of Champions website detail

  50k 1 M47 05:07:12  Nicolas Mermoud
  50k 2 M37 05:18:03  Ryan Van-ness
  50k 3 M25 05:27:17  Gregory Bourgeois

  50k 1 F49 05:29:33  Anita Ortiz
  50k 2 F39 05:42:26  Mckenna Douglas
  50k 3 F26 05:48:32  Sarah Ellefson


UltraRunning: Little Woods Ultra Race website detail


UltraRunning: Midnight Maniac 13 hour Endurance Run website detail

  13h 1 M25     64.2  Carl Hunt
  13h 2 M46     64.2  Scott Dean
  13h 3 M52     53.1  Larry Mcfarland

  13h 1 F40       52  Wendy Murray
  13h 2 F49     40.7  Laura Carver
  13h 3 F27     29.6  Christina Champion


UltraRunning: Ossian Mountain Run website detail

   8m R M31 01:38:59  Brett Long 2014 
   8m 1 M32 01:23:56  Michael Welden
   8m 2 M23 01:26:21  Jeffrey Green
   8m 3 M37 01:34:32  Chris O'brien

   8m R F27 02:03:13  Laura Rekkerth 2014 
   8m 1 F51 01:30:10  Robin Lorenzo
   8m 2 F28 01:38:17  Laura Rekkerth
   8m 3 F39 01:58:00  Tara Otto


UltraRunning: In Yan Teopa website detail

  10m 1 M24 01:09:31  Ryan Tholen
  10m 2 M32 01:23:54  Kyle Willett
  10m 3 M35 01:24:29  Josh Thiemann

  10m 1 F29 01:28:39  Erica Lensink
  10m 2 F33 01:33:34  Leia Ritt
  10m 3 F53 01:35:15  Constance Sjoquist


UltraRunning: Mount Baldy Run to the Top website detail

   7m R M29 01:05:03  Christopher Kollar 2014 
   7m 1 M23 01:09:43  Derek Alcorn
   7m 2 M18 01:10:49  Lucas Matison
   7m 3 M41 01:13:29  Jon Clark

   7m R F44 01:28:42  Mary Jones 2014 
   7m 1 F37 01:24:01  Mary Colburn
   7m 2 F28 01:30:58  Emma Delira
   7m 3 F37 01:32:59  Alicia Longyear


UltraRunning: A Race for the Ages website detail


Triathlon: Ironman Wale website detail

 140m R M28 08:52:43  Sylvain Rota 2012 
 140m 1 M35 08:57:33  Jesse Thomas
 140m 2 M32 09:03:09  Andrej Vistica
 140m 3 M25 09:14:52  Markus Thomschke

 140m R F38 09:45:09  Regula Rohrbach 2012 
 140m 1 F29 09:56:31  Anja Beranek
 140m 2 F00 10:28:22  Tineke Van Den Berg
 140m 3 F36 10:29:55  Katja Konschak


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Santa Cruz website detail

  70m R M29 04:15:59  Carlos Moncada 2015 
  70m 1 M29 04:15:59  Carlos Moncada
  70m 2 M29 04:16:41  Julian Sunn
  70m 3 M21 04:18:10  Jake Mcdonald

  70m 1 F00 04:38:55  Laurence Delisle
  70m 2 F35 04:40:57  Kimberly Goodell
  70m 3 F35 04:50:22  Hailey Manning


Triathlon: IRONMAN Muskoka website detail

 140m R M25 09:19:28  Jonathan Mcmillan 2015 
 140m 1 M25 09:19:28  Jonathan Mcmillan
 140m 2 M35 09:20:28  Kenneth Morris
 140m 3 M30 09:21:19  Bradley Gionet

 140m 1 F33 09:53:37  Robyn Hardage
 140m 2 F30 10:10:52  Fawn Whiting
 140m 3 F35 10:24:03  Shannon Kemp


Triathlon: IRONMAN Vichy website detail

 140m R M26 08:23:49  Mauro Baertsch 2015 
 140m 1 M26 08:23:49  Mauro Baertsch
 140m 2 M27 08:27:39  Bertrand Billard
 140m 3 M33 08:31:12  Christian Brader



Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Vichy website detail

  70m 1 M00 04:07:47  Valentin Deschamps Gayot
  70m 2 M00 04:08:25  Sbastien Moreau
  70m 3 M00 04:09:55  Nicolas Mallebay



: Labor of Love @ Lovell Canyon 50 Miler website detail


UltraRunning: Mind The Ducks 12 Hour website detail


UltraRunning: Bellingham Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M27 03:19:46  Maxwell Ferguson 2013 
  26m 1 M25 04:24:38  Christopher Barry
  26m 2 M41 04:41:04  Brian Mcconnell
  26m 3 M30 04:41:13  Dan Van Hees

  26m R F31 03:25:32  Jodee Adams-moore 2013 
  26m 1 F32 04:39:16  Katie Bates
  26m 2 F49 05:19:42  Mary Geddes
  26m 3 F37 05:21:53  Caroline Van Hemert


Triathlon: Rev3 Cedar Point Triathlon website detail

  70m R M40 03:15:03  Brian Green 2010 
  70m 1 M00 04:11:46  Team Awesome
  70m 2 M25 04:20:36  Jason Jacobs
  70m 3 M30 04:23:42  Brent Mcburney

  70m R F55 04:25:21  Karen Winter 2010 
  70m 1 F25 04:45:41  Hannah Smith
  70m 2 F35 04:55:55  Andrea Lamastra
  70m 3 F00 05:00:30  Spin/second Sole

 140m R M65 01:01:32  William Owens 2010 
 140m 1 M39 08:31:50  Viktor Zyemtsev
 140m 2 M29 08:35:32  Daniel Bretscher
 140m 3 M34 08:38:12  Chris Mcdonald

 140m R F50 03:37:24  Linda Quigley 2010 
 140m 1 F31 09:16:14  Carrie Lester
 140m 2 F31 09:19:39  Jessica Meyers
 140m 3 F34 09:22:20  Malaika Homo

140m-aquabike R M30 06:11:07  Tim Andrus 2012 
140m-aquabike 1 M30 06:11:07  Tim Andrus
140m-aquabike 2 M00 06:13:06  Ben Semeyn
140m-aquabike 3 M00 06:14:12  Ben Hastings

140m-aquabike R F35 06:45:56  Tyla Brown 2012 
140m-aquabike 1 F35 06:45:56  Tyla Brown
140m-aquabike 2 F35 08:10:21  Jennifer Buss
140m-aquabike 3 F00 08:11:45  Traci Mckenna

70m-aquabike R M45 02:58:02  Mike Hebe 2012 
70m-aquabike 1 M45 02:58:02  Mike Hebe
70m-aquabike 2 M48 03:17:06  Chris Brown
70m-aquabike 3 M51 03:20:40  Mark Sutter

70m-aquabike R F25 03:15:25  Breanne Drouin 2010 
70m-aquabike 1 F45 03:17:01  Lisa Shaffer
70m-aquabike 2 F31 03:20:46  Katherine Tobin
70m-aquabike 3 F46 03:30:26  Stephanie Vlahos


Triathlon: Eagleman Half Ironman website detail

  70m R M32 03:44:07  Tim Deboom 2002 
  70m 1 M31 03:54:39  Tj Tollakson
  70m 2 M38 03:57:43  Richie Cunningham
  70m 3 M26 03:58:13  Stanislav Krylov

  70m R F31 03:47:28  Christopher Legh 2004 
  70m 1 F30 04:15:31  Mirinda Carfrae
  70m 2 F33 04:21:28  Tyler Stewart
  70m 3 F40 04:23:02  Samantha Warriner


Triathlon: Newton Trail Triathlon website detail

  31m R M36 01:00:01  David Blackett 2010 
  31m 1 M36 01:00:01  David Blackett
  31m 2 M00 01:03:15  Team Penguin Cheeta
  31m 3 M35 01:03:35  Randy Boucher

  31m R F33 01:01:23  Christina Schleicher 2010 
  31m 1 F33 01:01:23  Christina Schleicher
  31m 2 F24 01:01:59  Katie Sandmeyer
  31m 3 F40 01:02:39  Pamela Bonin


UltraRunning: Cloudland Canyon 50m website detail

  50m R M30 07:34:24  Nathan Holland 2015 
  50m 1 M23 07:50:22  Jason Grimes
  50m 2 M31 07:58:47  Nathan Holland
  50m 3 M44 08:19:10  Travis Grappo

  50m R F31 09:19:05  Emily Ansick 2016 
  50m 1 F31 09:19:05  Emily Ansick
  50m 2 F29 09:32:57  Rebecca Watters
  50m 3 F26 09:59:42  Abby Self


Triathlon: Cancun Ironman 70.3 website detail

  70m R M30 03:44:06  James Cunnama 2013 
  70m 1 M31 03:48:10  Andi Boecherer
  70m 2 M20 03:48:33  Cody Beals
  70m 3 M00 03:51:18  Viktor Zemtsev

  70m R F31 04:09:58  Annabel Luxford 2013 
  70m 1 F00 04:25:47  Celine Schaerer
  70m 2 F23 04:29:37  Jeanni Seymour
  70m 3 F83 04:36:22  Georgia Stott


UltraRunning: 1 Day for the K.I.A 24-Hour Endurance website detail

  24h 1 M52   111.63  Charlie Engle
  24h 2 M23   102.84  Duck Yim
  24h 3 M19   102.55  Nick Eifel

  24h 1 F20    88.16  Ali Butler
  24h 2 F32    73.52  Melissa Huggins
  24h 3 F21    65.66  Daniella D''souza


UltraRunning: Peach State 300 website detail

 300m 1 M36 105:02:09  Jeff Dean
 300m 2 M43 116:53:02  John Gordon



UltraRunning: Chase the Moon Race website detail

  12h 1 M45     65.5  Scott Swaney
  12h 2 M28     65.5  Scott Kretzmann
  12h 3 M34     61.8  Jon Kinner

  12h 1 F29     72.1  Courtney Dauwalter
  12h 2 F38     51.5  Kaija Staley
  12h 3 F47     51.5  Julie Seydel


UltraRunning: Mountain Challenge Series: June website detail

 168h R M37   160.21  Cody Braford 2014 
 168h 1 M37   160.21  Cody Braford
 168h 2 M16   115.94  Elijah Bullock
 168h 3 M60   112.01  Frank Halayay

 168h R F49   124.81  Wendy Halayay 2014 
 168h 1 F49   124.81  Wendy Halayay
 168h 2 F64   115.11  Dorothy Sand
 168h 3 F36    114.5  Ivy Lefebvre

  72h R M37   105.71  Cody Braford 2014 
  72h 1 M37   105.71  Cody Braford
  72h 2 M33      102  Ryan Miller
  72h 3 M16   100.19  Elijah Bullock

  72h R F36    77.19  Ivy Lefebvre 2014 
  72h 1 F36    77.19  Ivy Lefebvre
  72h 2 F46    52.85  Lisa Broomhead
  72h 3 F49    44.43  Wendy Halayay

  48h R M37   105.71  Cody Braford 2014 
  48h 1 M37   105.71  Cody Braford
  48h 2 M33      102  Ryan Miller
  48h 3 M16   100.19  Elijah Bullock

  48h R F36    77.19  Ivy Lefebvre 2014 
  48h 1 F36    77.19  Ivy Lefebvre
  48h 2 F46    52.85  Lisa Broomhead
  48h 3 F49    44.43  Wendy Halayay


UltraRunning: Rogue Yeti Run website detail

  12h 1 M37       54  Charles Humphrey Iii
  12h 2 M31       42  Jason Sanchez
  12h 3 M31       42  Chad Montgomery

  12h 1 F28       42  Rebecca Watters
  12h 2 F30       36  Annie Macfadyen
  12h 3 F33       30  Jennifer Becker


Triathlon: Ironman70.3 Western Sydney website detail

  70m R M25 03:49:25  Josh Amberger 2014 
  70m 1 M25 03:48:24  David Mainwaring
  70m 2 M00 03:48:49  Jake Montgomery
  70m 3 M26 03:50:19  Nicholas Kastelein

  70m 1 F33 04:08:29  Annabel Luxford
  70m 2 F36 04:14:29  Caroline Steffen
  70m 3 F00 04:20:38  Andrea Forrest


UltraRunning: BPAC Six-Hour Distance Classic website detail

   6h R M35   47.283  Daven Oskvig 2012 
   6h 1 M00     45.4  Daniel-mark Seigers
   6h 2 M56     42.8  Todd Baum
   6h 3 M00     40.6  Jay List

   6h R F29    42.35  Karin Westfahl 2001 
   6h 1 F52     41.2  Daniele Cherniak
   6h 2 F33     38.9  Rene Hoover
   6h 3 F35     38.5  Marylou Corino


UltraRunning: Aeries February Freeze website detail

  12h 1 M51       50  Jeff Sona
  12h 2 M30       50  Travis Redden
  12h 3 M49       40  David Frei

  12h 1 F30       40  Emily Korsch
  12h 2 F29       30  Melissa Kelley
  12h 3 F40       25  Tiffinet Smith


UltraRunning: Race to the Cape website detail

  10m 1 M36 01:16:24  Jeremy Long
  10m 2 M30 01:20:54  Aaron Scovel
  10m 3 M45 01:24:15  Scott Hadden

  10m 1 F21 01:35:17  Sam Irsik
  10m 2 F44 01:46:52  Laura Kenney
  10m 3 F33 01:47:47  Heidi Clarke


Running: Santa Barbara Marathon website detail

  26m R M30 02:22:28  Moninda Marube 2011 
  26m 1 M33 02:32:08  Peter Kemboi
  26m 2 M27 02:33:03  Julian Spence
  26m 3 M25 02:45:23  Tom Parise

  26m R F21 02:42:43  Elisa Karhu 2013 
  26m 1 F21 02:42:43  Elisa Karhu
  26m 2 F38 03:11:12  Mollie Rosing
  26m 3 F36 03:15:34  Jennifer Lashua


UltraRunning: Big Dipper Last Chance Half-Marathon website detail

  15k R M33 00:58:45  Michael Kaiser 2015 
  15k 1 M33 00:58:45  Michael Kaiser
  15k 2 M31 01:03:12  Matthew Roberts
  15k 3 M65 01:11:37  Dave Roberts

  15k R F50 01:10:45  Debbie Gibson 2015 
  15k 1 F50 01:10:45  Debbie Gibson
  15k 2 F39 01:13:28  Anna Doran
  15k 3 F38 01:18:40  Kate Logsdon


Running: GAP Trestles Marathon website detail

  26m R M43 02:57:30  Chuck Engle 2014 
  26m 1 M41 03:48:53  Shannon Stevens
  26m 2 M44 04:13:30  Jason Smith
  26m 3 M45 04:38:22  Vincent Ma

  26m R F39 04:48:33  Heather Brady 2014 
  26m 1 F30 04:52:02  Martha Bralkowski
  26m 2 F44 04:52:11  Tina Genay
  26m 3 F49 06:05:21  Susan Lynch


UltraRunning: Brush Tunnel Marathon and Half Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M44 02:56:23  Chuck Engle
  26m 2 M42 04:12:02  Troy Byers
  26m 3 M45 04:27:11  Vincent Ma

  26m 1 F32 05:02:20  Kristin Waters
  26m 2 F44 07:09:20  Lauri Fauerbach Adams


UltraRunning: The Ring website detail

  71m R M32 14:46:30  Keith Knipling 2008 
  71m 1 M37 14:47:00  Danny Mowers
  71m 2 M39 15:28:00  Brad Hinton
  71m 3 M32 16:20:00  Joey Cohen

  71m R F31 18:31:00  Robin Watkins 2014 
  71m 1 F39 19:07:00  Angela Russell
  71m 2 F46 22:34:00  Gaynor Bourgeois
  71m 3 F38 24:12:00  Stephanie Dempsey


UltraRunning: Laura Secord Memorial 100K website detail

 100k 1 M36 12:03:00  Kent Keeler
 100k 2 M43 12:26:00  Peter Taylor
 100k 3 M00 12:30:00  Mcalister John

 100k 1 F40 14:57:00  Lisa Van Wolde
 100k 2 F32 16:13:00  Tania Rancourt
 100k 3 F31 18:33:00  Linda Trinh


UltraRunning: Dirty Secret Trail Run website detail

10.3m 1 M32 01:10:18  Galen Farris
10.3m 2 M33 01:11:12  Ryan Smith
10.3m 3 M28 01:11:12  Cody Lemons

10.3m 1 F36 01:16:13  Juliet Wahleithner
10.3m 2 F50 01:18:53  Jenny Hitchings
10.3m 3 F31 01:20:07  Megan Oldenburger


Triathlon: Rev3 Half Full Maryland website detail

  31m 1 M31 02:18:02  Eric Limkemann
  31m 2 M25 02:19:56  Kyle Leto
  31m 3 M28 02:20:36  Dorian Wagner

  31m 1 F00 02:29:25  Kathy Jantac
  31m 2 F48 02:30:51  Kathy Meyer
  31m 3 F00 02:31:31  Nicole Kelleher

70m-aquabike 1 M38 03:03:39  Joseph Bank
70m-aquabike 2 M40 03:38:19  Robert Reid
70m-aquabike 3 M62 04:27:44  Robert Vigorito

70m-aquabike 1 F00 04:29:49  Anna Muench
70m-aquabike 2 F31 04:49:34  Valerie Dix

  70m 1 M41 04:10:55  Lance Armstrong
  70m 2 M25 04:29:04  Louis Therien
  70m 3 M30 04:47:40  Richard Reinhardt

  70m 1 F35 04:53:43  Sharon Schmidt-mongrain
  70m 2 F35 05:04:31  Stephanie Gonzalez
  70m 3 F35 05:05:12  Audra Adair


UltraRunning: State Park Series  website detail

  13m 1 M35 01:27:37  Luke Rettele
  13m 2 M44 01:27:42  Dan Yovichin
  13m 3 M46 01:28:24  Scott Martinez

  13m 1 F24 01:37:26  Mallory Wordell
  13m 2 F45 01:41:38  Donna Braunbeck
  13m 3 F35 01:42:53  Lauren Ketner


UltraRunning: Cuyamaca 100K website detail

 100k R M29 09:12:16  Igor Campos 2013 
 100k 1 M26 09:34:43  Kris Brown
 100k 2 M36 10:19:56  Fernando Blanco
 100k 3 M32 10:24:30  Ricky Roane

 100k R F32 11:08:07  Ashley Nordell 2012 
 100k 1 F44 11:17:53  Cindy Lynch
 100k 2 F46 12:35:51  Amelia Valinsky-fillipow
 100k 3 F25 12:41:48  Robin Young


Running: Pikes Peak Ascent website detail

  13m R M29 02:08:57  Mario Macias 2011 
  13m 1 M34 02:13:45  Eric Blake
  13m 2 M39 02:22:57  Greg Ruckman
  13m 3 M47 02:27:27  Simon Gutierrez

  13m R F27 02:34:07  Kim Dobson 2011 
  13m 1 F29 02:41:43  Kim Dobson
  13m 2 F32 02:48:58  Ashlee Nelson
  13m 3 F31 02:55:04  Hayley Benson


Running: Frozen Snot website detail

12.5m 1 M23 02:38:35  Matt Lipsey
12.5m 2 M58 03:28:41  Jay Gaunt
12.5m 3 M29 03:32:46  Peter Sherman

12.5m 1 F32 03:36:06  Shanelle Peters
12.5m 2 F38 03:55:26  Hayley Weyhe
12.5m 3 F44 03:58:12  Larie Hall


UltraRunning: Marin County Marathon website detail

  13m R M33 01:12:47  Galen Burrell 2013 
  13m 1 M23 01:13:27  Justin Valdez
  13m 2 M31 01:21:54  Jonathan Bretan
  13m 3 M30 01:22:59  Jeffrey Herman

  13m R F22 01:26:26  Michelle Meyer 2010 
  13m 1 F38 01:25:14  Rachel Tobey
  13m 2 F38 01:27:42  Liz Gottlieb
  13m 3 F47 01:33:49  Verity Breen


Triathlon: Rev3 Cedar Point website detail

70m-aquabike R M38 02:57:46  Vaughan Obrien 2013 
70m-aquabike 1 M38 02:57:46  Vaughan Obrien
70m-aquabike 2 M28 02:58:35  Tim Glinski
70m-aquabike 3 M48 03:06:21  Randy Lehrer

70m-aquabike R F31 02:59:32  Kim Stepien 2013 
70m-aquabike 1 F31 02:59:32  Kim Stepien
70m-aquabike 2 F41 03:24:16  Susan Sweitzer
70m-aquabike 3 F00 03:26:05  Martha Brennan

 140m R M39 08:31:50  Viktor Zyemtsev 2012 
 140m 1 M30 09:36:11  Kenrick Smith
 140m 2 M43 09:37:37  Todd Shellenberger
 140m 3 M36 10:04:06  Christian Kurilko

 140m R F31 09:16:14  Carrie Lester 2012 
 140m 1 F30 10:33:41  Laura Kloepper
 140m 2 F25 10:48:19  Katie Spotz
 140m 3 F25 10:50:19  Maria Gramelspacher

  70m R M37 04:20:36  Jason Jacobs 2012 
  70m 1 M34 04:22:07  Tommy Ferris
  70m 2 M39 04:22:29  Jeremy Sipos
  70m 3 M36 04:27:32  Crispin Napolitano

  70m R F31 04:45:41  Hannah Smith 2012 
  70m 1 F38 04:56:31  Elaine Sipos
  70m 2 F38 05:08:38  Renee Swinson
  70m 3 F28 05:10:17  Jessica Tomazic

140m-aquabike R M30 06:11:07  Tim Andrus 2012 
140m-aquabike 1 M00 06:43:56  Mitchell Baker
140m-aquabike 2 M43 07:45:54  David Rettell
140m-aquabike 3 M40 08:05:10  Ronald Searle

140m-aquabike R F35 06:45:56  Tyla Brown 2012 
140m-aquabike 1 F63 10:26:50  Claire Cloutier
140m-aquabike 2 F38 11:06:04  Barbara Johnston


Running: Condor 25K Trail Run website detail

  25k R M24 01:44:58  Sam Settelmeyer 2015 
  25k 1 M24 01:44:58  Sam Settelmeyer
  25k 2 M31 01:49:25  Nick Auyeung
  25k 3 M37 01:49:39  Mike Rosling

  25k R F39 01:55:54  Pam Smith 2013 
  25k 1 F38 02:04:48  Tonya Lutz
  25k 2 F25 02:07:57  Kristine Olson
  25k 3 F27 02:16:26  Danielle Marias


UltraRunning: Post Canyon 50K website detail

  50k R M43 04:11:36  Rod Bien 2015 
  50k 1 M35 05:35:43  Kevin Wickart
  50k 2 M30 05:36:01  Starbuck Ballner
  50k 3 M26 05:41:20  Christopher Barry

  50k R F30 04:45:33  Sarah Keyes 2015 
  50k 1 F31 06:35:17  Margaret Frank
  50k 2 F36 07:01:11  Ellie Letterman
  50k 3 F41 07:02:25  Laurene Likens


UltraRunning: Mendham Mountain Goat website detail

  12h R M46     47.6  Byron Lane 2014 
  12h 1 M33       55  Paul Denunzio
  12h 2 M60     52.5  Colin Saville
  12h 3 M44       50  Dong Lin

  12h R F44     40.8  Leah Christensen 2014 
  12h 1 F45     32.5  Leah Christensen
  12h 2 F28     32.5  Michele Elbertson
  12h 3 F40     32.5  Maria Farinas


UltraRunning: Battle Born Trail Series: Multi-Hour Event website detail

  12h R M32    66.56  Juan Oliva 2016 
  12h 1 M32    66.56  Juan Oliva
  12h 2 M39    56.16  Brandon Dey
  12h 3 M53    47.84  Brian Hewitt

  12h R F51       50  Terri Krische 2016 
  12h 1 F51       50  Terri Krische
  12h 2 F44    42.64  Noemy Clayborn
  12h 3 F54    42.64  Annette Schulz


UltraRunning: Tortola Torture website detail

  54k R M27 04:45:05  Eric Senseman 2016 
  54k 1 M27 04:45:05  Eric Senseman
  54k 2 M32 05:24:03  Vincent Fournier
  54k 3 M42 06:25:55  Simon Cook

  54k R F00 05:38:55  Bridget Campbell Klein 2016 
  54k 1 F00 05:38:55  Bridget Campbell Klein
  54k 2 F00 06:33:10  Claudia Ferrari
  54k 3 F00 07:24:11  Judy Haycraft


UltraRunning: Angry Tortoise 50K website detail

  50k R M41 04:27:32  Patrick Mcmahon 2015 
  50k 1 M42 04:23:25  Patrick Mcmahon
  50k 2 M40 04:53:23  Robert Cory
  50k 3 M43 05:04:26  David Horn

  50k R F43 04:48:35  Regina Sooey 2015 
  50k 1 F44 04:46:40  Regina Sooey
  50k 2 F42 06:05:02  Antonia Donnelly
  50k 3 F48 06:28:27  Ann Landes


UltraRunning: Chena River to Ridge Endurance Race website detail


UltraRunning: Trail Trashed Ultra website detail

  50m R M28 09:36:36  Tyler Nash 2016 
  50m 1 M28 09:36:36  Tyler Nash

  50m R F46 10:29:23  Iris Priebe 2016 
  50m 1 F46 10:29:23  Iris Priebe
  50m 2 F33 11:17:09  Rebecca Martin


UltraRunning: XTERRA Power to the Tower Half Marathon website detail

  50k R M33 05:00:17  Matthew Hitechew 2014 
  50k 1 M33 05:00:17  Matthew Hitechew
  50k 2 M37 05:18:47  Steve Barber
  50k 3 M44 05:24:52  David Lively

  50k R F36 05:58:13  Misty Wong 2014 
  50k 1 F36 05:58:13  Misty Wong
  50k 2 F45 06:04:08  Michelle Mclellan
  50k 3 F23 06:44:26  Sarah Miller


UltraRunning: Bigfoot Trail Race benefiting Back on My Feet Austin website detail

  50k 1 M34 04:17:38  Ronnie Delzer
  50k 2 M45 05:49:54  Paul Godfrey
  50k 3 M42 06:19:34  Daniel Santos-costa

  50k 1 F28 04:53:42  Sydney Lambert
  50k 2 F30 04:56:05  Katie Graff
  50k 3 F20 05:37:20  Kathryn Taylor


UltraRunning: New Jersey Ultra Trail Festival website detail

  50k R M43 04:28:40  Chris Trainor 2015 
  50k 1 M37 05:15:31  Dann Lg
  50k 2 M34 05:41:29  Paul Denunzio
  50k 3 M30 06:32:13  Cooper Knowlton

  50k R F19 04:55:32  Rebecca Brady 2015 
  50k 1 F20 05:58:07  Riley Brady
  50k 2 F35 07:32:04  Karen Marmon
  50k 3 F49 07:43:02  Lorie Sheinwald

  50m R M39 08:29:07  Daniel Larson 2015 
  50m 1 M31 09:48:17  Nicholas Desantis
  50m 2 M45 10:33:45  Konstantin Walmsley
  50m 3 M36 10:37:31  Vincent Cappadora

  50m R F37 08:29:00  Jenny Hoffman 2015 
  50m 1 F46 13:15:52  Jodi Kartes-heino
  50m 2 F42 13:18:28  Kiran Koons
  50m 3 F41 16:05:54  Melanie Kring

 100k R M36 10:33:44  Eoin Craigie 2015 
 100k 1 M42 12:26:14  Sebastien Roulier
 100k 2 M24 14:44:47  Chancell Condie
 100k 3 M44 16:06:52  Martin Rouillard

 100k R F53 14:42:51  Sheryl Wheeler 2016 
 100k 1 F53 14:42:51  Sheryl Wheeler
 100k 2 F43 19:11:49  Roberta Lombardi
 100k 3 F39 19:58:52  Kate Shumeyko


UltraRunning: Golden Hills Marathon website detail

  26m R M32 03:06:36  Galen Burrell 2011 
  26m 1 M38 03:24:02  Christian Fitting
  26m 2 M32 04:03:13  Marko Granitz
  26m 3 M32 04:03:13  Marko Gr?nitz

  26m R F41 03:43:47  Caren Spore 2010 
  26m 1 F43 04:07:33  Jennifer Pfeifer
  26m 2 F40 04:13:01  Mara Snipes
  26m 3 F45 04:27:14  Shawn Chapler


UltraRunning: Autumn Rush Trail Race website detail

  42k R M33 03:14:19  Mattias Allared 2013 
  42k 1 M39 04:02:39  Gregory Munby
  42k 2 M44 04:04:48  Scott Legere
  42k 3 M37 04:06:04  Mark Isaacs

  42k R F29 04:13:02  Robyn Kaplan 2013 
  42k 1 F32 03:53:29  Kim Magnus
  42k 2 F29 04:31:18  Lucy Tuplin
  42k 3 F56 05:06:59  Rosemary Westie


Triathlon: UltraMan Hawaii World Championship website detail

 320m R M26 21:41:22  Holger Spiegel 1998 
 320m 1 M42 21:44:18  Mike Couglin
 320m 2 M29 22:11:45  David Kalinowski
 320m 3 M35 23:28:48  Jeremy Howard

 320m R F32 24:07:11  Amber Monforte 2010 
 320m 1 F42 28:29:28  Staci Studer
 320m 2 F51 30:57:17  Katherine Calder-becker
 320m 3 F45 33:07:15  Beth Brewster


UltraRunning: Trout Lake Run website detail

  13m R M45 01:27:15  Jim Fish 2013 
  13m 1 M22 01:28:28  Lucas King
  13m 2 M43 01:41:41  Chris Cruzan

  13m R F37 01:34:56  Alice Nielson 2013 
  13m 1 F47 01:41:11  Amber Cruzan
  13m 2 F38 01:57:43  Kim Harley
  13m 3 F25 02:14:04  Alyssa Childs


UltraRunning: Watershed Preserve 12 Hr Trail Race website detail

  12h R M32   82.785  Zach Gingerich 2012 
  12h 1 M30    78.13  Olin Berger
  12h 2 M31   74.195  Ian Ballentyne
  12h 3 M50   72.035  Alex Swenson

  12h R F35    70.98  Van Phan 2006 
  12h 1 F35    49.48  Leslie Miller
  12h 2 F44    43.72  Susie Ro
  12h 3 F37   40.505  Germaine Wong


UltraRunning: UltraCentric Gold Rush website detail

  48h R M00  231.437  John Geesler 2002 
  48h 1 M45  143.406  Alejandro Martinez-zurita
  48h 2 M49   140.28  Robert Mcelroy
  48h 3 M62  108.968  Randy Gehring

  48h R F44   188.89  Barbara Szlachetka 2000 
  48h 1 F46  124.902  Kay Scott
  48h 2 F54  105.884  Renee Rudd
  48h 3 F44   105.37  Belynda Warner

  72h R M53    282.2  Paul Schoenlaub 2012 
  72h 1 M46  224.104  Spenser Lane
  72h 2 M44  176.302  Trent Koplinski
  72h 3 M60   156.77  Jeff Venable

  72h R F51      214  Karla Kent 2014 
  72h 1 F65  154.714  Joyce Ong
  72h 2 F68  148.546  Marsha White
  72h 3 F42  121.818  Annabel Hepworth


Triathlon: IronMan Coeur d'Alene website detail

 140m R M30 08:17:31  Ben Hoffman 2013 
 140m 1 M30 09:28:29  Kevin Portmann
 140m 2 M30 09:38:07  Brian Schaning
 140m 3 M36 09:38:26  Brian Lambert

 140m R F34 09:16:02  Heather Wurtele 2013 
 140m 1 F25 10:24:45  Morgan Busko
 140m 2 F37 10:32:10  Cailla Patterson
 140m 3 F30 10:47:43  Lindsay Ludlow


Triathlon: ironman 70.3 California - Oceanside website detail

  70m R M00 03:47:08  Jan Frodeno 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:47:08  Jan Frodeno
  70m 2 M38 03:48:43  Andy Potts
  70m 3 M23 03:49:19  Lionel Sanders

  70m R F34 04:13:12  Heather Wurtele 2014 
  70m 1 F25 04:14:47  Heather Jackson
  70m 2 F35 04:16:07  Heather Wurtele
  70m 3 F25 04:16:59  Holly Lawrence


UltraRunning: Redwood Anvil website detail

  20m R M38 02:30:31  Christian Fitting 2015 
  20m 1 M38 02:30:31  Christian Fitting
  20m 2 M51 02:36:27  Jean Pommier
  20m 3 M38 02:44:53  Lance Doherty

  20m R F32 02:54:47  Anna Zielaski 2015 
  20m 1 F32 02:54:47  Anna Zielaski
  20m 2 F43 03:07:00  Jennifer Pfeifer
  20m 3 F20 03:20:12  Andrea Lin


UltraRunning: Calero Park Run website detail

  50k R M31 04:53:30  Myles Courtney 2012 
  50k 1 M47 05:00:08  Kevin Thayer
  50k 2 M43 05:27:10  George Guindi
  50k 3 M42 05:37:39  David Weisz

  50k R F25 06:28:52  Lauren Menor 2013 
  50k 1 F25 06:28:52  Lauren Menor
  50k 2 F46 08:04:10  Jean Suyenaga


Triathlon: IRONMAN Maastricht - Limburg website detail

 140m 1 M34 08:27:18  Bas Diederen
 140m 2 M00 08:35:15  Mark Oude Bennink
 140m 3 M29 08:38:04  Alberto Casadei

 140m 1 F36 09:39:24  Yvonne Van Vlerken
 140m 2 F00 09:58:44  Sarissa De Vries
 140m 3 F39 10:04:38  Carla Van Rooijen


UltraRunning: Rainier to Ruston Rail Trail Relay and Ultra website detail

  50m R M28 06:18:43  Phil Kochik 2006 
  50m 1 M30 07:38:48  Gregory Liebl
  50m 2 M54 09:07:01  Scott Sebelsky
  50m 3 M42 09:12:30  Jeff Cowan

  50m R F28 08:02:59  Tara Berry 2014 
  50m 1 F31 10:05:33  Lauren Lie
  50m 2 F32 10:10:47  Julie Spillers
  50m 3 F25 10:52:04  Hollis Lyman


Triathlon: Orangeman Triathlon website detail

  70m 1 M51 04:47:51  Bill Macleod
  70m 2 M25 04:58:51  Ben Lovelace
  70m 3 M34 04:59:30  Jacob Ford

  70m 1 F35 05:12:23  Erin Young
  70m 2 F41 05:34:26  Polly Crawford
  70m 3 F29 05:37:17  Kelly Wilson

70m-aquabike 1 M43 03:17:51  Greg Olson
70m-aquabike 2 M51 03:26:54  Eric Fonkalsrud
70m-aquabike 3 M60 03:32:18  Rick Mareina

70m-aquabike 1 F23 03:20:27  Amanda Nauman
70m-aquabike 2 F38 03:54:46  Kim Nida
70m-aquabike 3 F53 03:58:57  Lisa Leonard


UltraRunning: Trap Pond 50K, Marathon, and Half Marathon website detail

  50k R M34 03:24:39  Michael Daigeaun 2014 
  50k 1 M38 04:32:28  William Magnuson
  50k 2 M51 04:39:49  Jeff Kase
  50k 3 M35 04:40:00  Justin Stoeckel

  50k R F38 04:44:42  Teresa Hutsell 2014 
  50k 1 F26 05:15:07  Kari Sielski
  50k 2 F28 05:32:13  Linley Bingham
  50k 3 F40 05:44:02  Ingani Franklin


Triathlon: Ironman Taiwan website detail

 140m 1 M37 08:25:54  Domenico Passuello
 140m 2 M32 08:28:37  Fredrik Croneborg
 140m 3 M25 08:40:58  Patrick Evoe



UltraRunning: Mohican 100 Trail Run website detail

 100m R M34 15:11:00  Courtney Campbell 1999 
 100m 1 M27 16:51:22  Michael Owen
 100m 2 M40 17:52:05  Harvey Lewis
 100m 3 M33 19:03:25  Chad Trumbo

 100m R F34 18:53:20  Janice Anderson 2000 
 100m 1 F52 23:24:42  Connie Gardner
 100m 2 F31 24:49:12  Lauren Pearch
 100m 3 F44 24:59:06  Erin Brady

  50m R M40 06:50:45  Shusuke Yagi 2012 
  50m 1 M24 07:24:41  Nicholas Kopp
  50m 2 M34 07:28:32  David Riddle
  50m 3 M36 07:39:34  Brian Polen

  50m R F24 08:05:06  Megan Rieger 2015 
  50m 1 F35 09:49:34  Amanda Lindsey
  50m 2 F43 10:11:49  Erin Schaefer
  50m 3 F36 10:18:04  Elizabeth Bibza


Cycling: Knoxville Fall Classic Double Century website detail


UltraRunning: The End of the Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M28 01:12:25  Giovani Perezchica 2012 
  13m 1 M33 01:15:46  Samuel Silva
  13m 2 M34 01:20:26  J K Lundberg
  13m 3 M31 01:22:06  Ben Gimlin

  13m R F28 01:19:02  Anna Frank 2011 
  13m 1 F37 01:36:52  Karina Lau
  13m 2 F31 01:38:00  Amanda Whitten
  13m 3 F35 01:40:53  Emily Lucietto


Cycling: Butterfield Double Century website detail


Cycling: Davis Double website detail


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Italy website detail

  70m R M37 04:13:25  Daniel Fontana 2012 
  70m 1 M34 03:59:03  Ruedi Wild
  70m 2 M00 04:01:08  Paul Reitmayr
  70m 3 M00 04:01:51  Thomas Steger

  70m R F31 04:19:04  Camilla Pedersen 2014 
  70m 1 F34 04:17:55  Nicola Spirig
  70m 2 F29 04:40:32  BIanca Steurer
  70m 3 F00 04:47:53  Carina Brechters


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Durban website detail

  70m R M00 04:00:07  Stuart Marais 2015 
  70m 1 M18 03:37:22  Jean-Paul Burger
  70m 2 M31 03:39:52  Jeren Seegers
  70m 3 M35 03:41:27  Jean De Villiers

  70m 1 F32 04:08:05  Kim Heger
  70m 2 F25 04:10:53  Hanmarie Stadler
  70m 3 F45 04:11:16  Desi Dickinson


UltraRunning: Rock  website detail

  30k R M37 02:50:47  Ryan O'connor 2014 
  30k 1 M38 02:39:04  Steve Barber
  30k 2 M30 03:03:01  Dave Holmes
  30k 3 M45 03:07:33  Doug Holder

  30k R F37 03:04:37  Alondra Moody 2014 
  30k 1 F38 03:14:03  Alondra Moody
  30k 2 F45 03:23:31  Malinda Honkus
  30k 3 F26 03:40:46  Liz Norred


UltraRunning: Habanero Hundred website detail

 100m R M45 24:20:28  Walt Goodson 2016 
 100m 1 M45 24:20:28  Walt Goodson
 100m 2 M43 25:06:27  Agustin Negrete
 100m 3 M39 26:09:50  Edward Sousa

 100m R F34 24:54:51  Julie Koepke 2016 
 100m 1 F34 24:54:51  Julie Koepke

 100k R M39 12:55:39  Robbie Marsh 2016 
 100k 1 M39 12:55:39  Robbie Marsh
 100k 2 M28 14:33:38  Robert Watson
 100k 3 M34 14:45:43  Jaime Aguirre Jr

 100k R F46 16:16:41  Lisa Carter 2016 
 100k 1 F46 16:16:41  Lisa Carter
 100k 2 F36 16:35:32  Angelica Gonzlez
 100k 3 F38 17:26:12  Geralyn Robinson

  50k R M38 06:24:21  Robbie Marsh 2015 
  50k 1 M43 04:55:00  Matthew Crownover
  50k 2 M36 05:34:00  Roger Maxwell
  50k 3 M33 06:20:00  Luis Murillo

  50k R F48 06:04:31  Joni Moore 2015 
  50k 1 F41 05:41:00  Shawna Myers
  50k 2 F39 06:04:00  Dani Sanchez
  50k 3 F37 06:18:00  Nancy Gutierrez


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Busan website detail

  70m 1 M32 04:06:28  Kevin Collington
  70m 2 M24 04:08:43  Rodrigo Acevedo
  70m 3 M33 04:10:44  Fredrik Croneborg

  70m 1 F00 04:21:39  Amelia Watkinson
  70m 2 F29 04:35:56  Michelle Duffield
  70m 3 F36 04:40:35  Shiao-Yu Li


UltraRunning: ATC Ultra Challenge website detail

  50k 1 M37 04:44:08  Kevin Lammers
  50k 2 M33 04:56:20  Seth Bailey
  50k 3 M47 05:36:07  Enrique Morales

  50k 1 F43 05:44:45  Corinna Stitt
  50k 2 F42 06:33:52  Jenn Hanekamp
  50k 3 F37 06:38:16  Ellen Comeaux


UltraRunning: 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut website detail

  26m R M35 02:39:58  Lowell Ladd 2011 
  26m 1 M27 02:55:23  Mark Petroski
  26m 2 M25 03:21:14  Mike Mcmonagle
  26m 3 M37 03:21:51  Roman Korkin

  26m R F27 03:23:17  Natalie Kratz 2014 
  26m 1 F23 03:24:44  Brenda Epstein
  26m 2 F19 03:36:30  Casey Ryan
  26m 3 F25 03:53:39  Emily Nickoloff


UltraRunning: Rosaryville - Summer website detail

  50k 1 M30 04:24:52  Nicklaus Combs
  50k 2 M39 04:30:38  Joe Del Conte
  50k 3 M31 04:32:43  Tim Unrath

  50k 1 F41 04:42:18  Kristin Bremer
  50k 2 F21 05:12:12  Lauren Lake
  50k 3 F24 05:42:50  Emily Clay


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Kansas website detail

  70m R M38 03:44:07  Chris Lieto 2010 
  70m 1 M00 03:52:18  James Seear
  70m 2 M23 03:53:30  Todd Skipworth
  70m 3 M43 03:55:33  Joe Umphenour

  70m R F33 04:07:50  Chrissie Wellington 2010 
  70m 1 F38 04:13:47  Ruth Brennan Morrey
  70m 2 F33 04:14:44  Rachel Joyce
  70m 3 F30 04:16:10  Lauren Barnett


UltraRunning: Paiute Meadows Trail Run website detail

  50k R M38 04:17:04  Paul Smith 2016 
  50k 1 M38 04:17:04  Paul Smith
  50k 2 M40 04:37:52  Saravanan Mylsamy
  50k 3 M38 04:38:41  Brian Frankle

  50k R F32 05:36:23  Christine Birch 2016 
  50k 1 F32 05:36:23  Christine Birch
  50k 2 F45 05:44:55  Lorelei Phillips
  50k 3 F43 06:22:11  Lynn Longan


UltraRunning: Jenkins Mountain Scramble website detail

  13m R M00 01:40:13  Lowell Bailey 2011 
  13m 1 M53 01:55:10  Bob Bolton
  13m 2 M31 02:04:08  Laurindo Da Costa
  13m 3 M27 02:07:39  Justin Ernst

  13m R F24 02:10:10  Sophie Mcclelland 2014 
  13m 1 F24 02:10:10  Sophie Mcclelland
  13m 2 F27 02:22:12  Devin Mcglade
  13m 3 F22 02:36:16  Allison Paludi


UltraRunning: Nantahala Hilly Half Marathon/5k website detail

  13m R M27 01:42:45  Daniel Hamilton 2015 
  13m 1 M27 01:42:45  Daniel Hamilton
  13m 2 M27 01:43:37  Evan Dare
  13m 3 M27 01:52:05  Lars Richter

  13m R F25 01:57:40  Sarah Woerner 2015 
  13m 1 F25 01:57:40  Sarah Woerner
  13m 2 F36 02:06:36  Katrina Crumpler
  13m 3 F40 02:08:58  Sofie Beckham


UltraRunning: Dogwood 12 Hour Run website detail

  12h R M43     77.1  Olivier Leblond 2016 
  12h 1 M43     77.1  Olivier Leblond
  12h 2 M36    64.25  Kevin Walker
  12h 3 M24    53.97  Austin Overbey

  12h R F51       55  Michele Smith-harden 2015 
  12h 1 F39     51.4  Tina Dombroski
  12h 2 F39     51.4  Lindsay Johnson
  12h 3 F50    48.83  Joyce Fendley


UltraRunning: Redwood Park Trail Run website detail

   5m 1 M26 00:33:49  Caleb Garlipp
   5m 2 M47 00:36:58  Wayne Cottrell
   5m 3 M29 00:38:54  Kris Gray

   5m 1 F44 00:41:25  Lisa Penzel
   5m 2 F31 00:49:00  Brea Aldorfer
   5m 3 F43 00:56:53  Stephanie Griffin

  13m 1 M28 01:31:22  Kennet De Silva
  13m 2 M27 01:36:43  Christopher Coble
  13m 3 M25 01:42:20  Kyle Peter

  13m 1 F27 01:54:47  Melissa Maddon
  13m 2 F38 01:59:34  Angie Weinberger
  13m 3 F25 02:05:44  Susannah Mccormick

  26m 1 M41 03:28:32  Michael Fink
  26m 2 M37 03:51:19  Eduardo Vazquez
  26m 3 M44 04:11:49  Scott Kreider

  26m 1 F29 04:26:55  Paula Checchi
  26m 2 F33 05:14:29  Ooi Leng Lum
  26m 3 F44 05:24:57  Lupe Labourdett


Running: Quicksilver Trail Half Marathon and 10K website detail

  13m R M37 01:26:00  Martin Mumenthaler 2002 
  13m 1 M36 01:49:01  Gaspar Mora Porta
  13m 2 M36 01:52:04  Jamiel Danesh
  13m 3 M23 01:55:32  Stephen Silva

  13m R F00 01:38:22  Dina Rosenthal 2005 
  13m 1 F24 02:18:43  Anna Guzman
  13m 2 F36 02:24:46  Rebecca Anderson
  13m 3 F51 02:44:33  Donna Maniscalco


UltraRunning: Parsippany 12 Hour website detail

  12h R M46       64  Byron Lane 2014 
  12h 1 M50       60  Richard Camerik
  12h 2 M50     55.5  Daniel O'keefe
  12h 3 M52       52  Scot Binder

  12h R F56       53  Susan Warren 2013 
  12h 1 F28     46.5  Michele Elbertson
  12h 2 F29       40  Jessica Leichtweisz
  12h 3 F45       39  Debra Bartkowski


UltraRunning: Lake Perry Rocks! Trail Run website detail

  50k R M41 03:43:28  Darin Schneidewind 2011 
  50k 1 M36 04:05:56  Jeremy Morris
  50k 2 M41 04:29:10  Tim Peterman
  50k 3 M30 04:47:31  Brady Poskin

  50k R F40 04:34:16  Stephanie Cundith 2015 
  50k 1 F41 05:17:16  Stephanie Cundith
  50k 2 F24 05:31:46  Allison Moy-borgen
  50k 3 F24 05:31:46  Alli Moy


Triathlon: Carpinteria Triathlon website detail

  31m R M25 01:59:33  Matthew Organista 2014 
  31m 1 M36 02:02:55  Jason Smith
  31m 2 M32 02:05:03  Brett Brown
  31m 3 M39 02:14:13  Gavin Klinger

  31m R F24 02:15:13  Lauren Capone 2012 
  31m 1 F27 02:27:05  Brittany Oliver
  31m 2 F47 02:35:37  Cindy Abrami
  31m 3 F38 02:36:57  Jennifer Miller


UltraRunning: ZombieRunner Halloween run website detail

  26m R M46 02:59:23  Eduard Korat 2014 
  26m 1 M46 02:59:23  Eduard Korat
  26m 2 M46 03:24:33  Sean Curry
  26m 3 M48 03:45:16  Jr Mintz

  26m R F29 03:38:29  Charise Parker 2011 
  26m 1 F34 04:45:53  Olivia Cortes
  26m 2 F17 05:02:47  Mikhayla Armstrong
  26m 3 F32 05:48:52  Sarah Deal


UltraRunning: ZombieRunner Bay Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M30 02:57:13  Karl Schnaitter
  26m 2 M34 02:59:09  Brian Callejas
  26m 3 M37 02:59:36  Nakia Baird

  26m 1 F27 03:44:13  Rebecca King
  26m 2 F27 03:45:45  Snehal Nariya
  26m 3 F42 04:01:30  Elisa Demartel


UltraRunning: Altamont Marathon website detail

  26m R M51 03:20:32  Jeff Petty 2015 
  26m 1 M37 03:22:36  Dan Waldschmidt
  26m 2 M53 03:49:00  Ben Howell
  26m 3 M28 03:52:19  Chris Puckett

  26m R F42 03:51:00  Rhonda Felder 2015 
  26m 1 F26 04:08:12  Kelsey Puckett
  26m 2 F37 04:13:15  Shannon Howell
  26m 3 F34 04:17:11  Kelly Sobey


UltraRunning: Funky Bow Trail Hop website detail

   5k 1 M36 00:17:48  Shiloh Schulte
   5k 2 M34 00:19:06  Peter Hinman
   5k 3 M26 00:19:47  Ryan Means

   5k 1 F26 00:21:58  Kayleigh Jones
   5k 2 F38 00:22:10  Marissa Trudeau
   5k 3 F49 00:23:24  Christine Reaser


UltraRunning: XTERRA Estrella Mountain website detail

  20k 1 M27 01:26:18  Jonathan Harmon
  20k 2 M35 01:26:43  Jr Grabinger
  20k 3 M33 01:27:47  Brian Tinder

  20k 1 F28 01:42:02  Angela Axmann
  20k 2 F31 01:48:15  Kristi Johnson
  20k 3 F36 01:49:08  Erin Kennedy


UltraRunning: Old Man 50 website detail

  52k 1 M29 04:42:00  Jamil Coury
  52k 2 M26 05:02:00  Nick Coury
  52k 3 M30 05:49:00  Seth Redden

  52k 1 F32 06:10:00  Rachel James
  52k 2 F52 07:30:00  Maria Walton
  52k 3 F37 07:54:00  Erin Mcknight


UltraRunning: XTERRA McDowell Mountain website detail

  15m R M27 01:28:20  Jake Krong 2011 
  15m 1 M37 01:42:40  Brad Rininger
  15m 2 M35 01:43:00  Jacob Hernandez
  15m 3 M51 01:43:08  Todd Barnes

  15m R F24 01:43:44  Andrea North 2011 
  15m 1 F38 01:54:14  Erin Kennedy
  15m 2 F46 01:59:00  Kathleen Lemieux
  15m 3 F32 02:00:56  Maureen Needham


UltraRunning: XTERRA White Tanks website detail

  20k R M35 01:22:45  Keith Walters 2012 
  20k 1 M31 01:24:19  Chris Gomez
  20k 2 M30 01:28:25  Ryan Stevens
  20k 3 M35 01:29:17  Phillip Slama

  20k R F35 01:38:55  Marisa Asplund 2012 
  20k 1 F37 01:54:44  Erin Kennedy
  20k 2 F34 02:01:42  Audree Lawrence
  20k 3 F31 02:02:08  Maureen Needham


Running: ZombieRunner San Francisco (Winter) website detail

  13m R M26 01:27:11  Mathew Horrocks 2014 
  13m 1 M26 01:27:11  Mathew Horrocks
  13m 2 M27 01:28:46  Will Decamps
  13m 3 M27 01:30:29  Jason Karbelk

  13m R F33 01:45:46  Carrie Bowers 2014 
  13m 1 F33 01:45:46  Carrie Bowers
  13m 2 F40 01:49:01  Sarah White
  13m 3 F27 01:49:43  Heather Peng


Running: Bernheim Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M38 03:36:41  Matt Hoyes 2012 
  26m 1 M39 03:50:38  Matt Hoyes
  26m 2 M32 04:03:32  Dustin Dutton
  26m 3 M33 04:06:47  Brandon Scott

  26m R F41 04:45:44  Traci Falbo 2013 
  26m 1 F41 04:45:44  Traci Falbo
  26m 2 F31 05:40:35  Jenny Trevathan Kelley
  26m 3 F49 06:24:32  Debra Shone


Running: Boulder Brass Knuckle Shuffle website detail

  24m 1 M42 05:20:00  Trevor Emery
  24m 2 M37 05:50:00  Neeraj Engineer
  24m 3 M45 05:52:00  Kurt Hardester

  24m 1 F56 06:56:00  Carolyn Hicks
  24m 2 F41 06:56:00  Andrea Risi
  24m 3 F40 07:01:00  Lara Robinson


Running: Lake Shasta Trail Runs website detail

  26m R M36 04:10:04  Gerad Dean 2013 
  26m 1 M36 04:10:04  Gerad Dean
  26m 2 M50 05:27:45  Leon Edmonds
  26m 3 M40 05:54:49  Jeff Hall

  26m R F45 05:07:28  Cynthia Pearson 2013 
  26m 1 F45 05:07:28  Cynthia Pearson
  26m 2 F38 05:27:59  Christianne Samaras
  26m 3 F48 08:14:48  Sonja Normann


UltraRunning: Euchre Bar Massacre website detail


UltraRunning: Rabun Georgia Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M29 01:38:52  Sean Blanton 2015 
  13m 1 M29 01:38:52  Sean Blanton
  13m 2 M35 01:44:50  Woody Dover
  13m 3 M40 01:58:06  Brian Montero

  13m R F33 02:08:40  Sarah Hansel 2015 
  13m 1 F33 02:08:40  Sarah Hansel
  13m 2 F38 02:14:18  Jennifer Soule
  13m 3 F29 02:23:00  Rachel Watters


UltraRunning: Mr. Miles 24 Hours of Alaska website detail

  24h R M53      100  Tony Covarrubias 2014 
  24h 1 M40     76.5  Jeremy Hinshaw
  24h 2 M34     76.5  Dustin Glazier
  24h 3 M54     76.5  Tony Covarrubias

  24h R F31     85.5  Kristy Berington 2015 
  24h 1 F31     85.5  Kristy Berington
  24h 2 F68       45  Dot Helm


UltraRunning: Griffith Park Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M42 02:58:08  Oswaldo Hurtado 2016 
  26m 1 M42 02:58:08  Oswaldo Hurtado
  26m 2 M26 03:06:42  Michael Eastburn
  26m 3 M39 03:22:12  Eric Wostenberg

  26m R F32 03:37:44  Rachel Ragona 2015 
  26m 1 F34 03:50:22  Kim Ammons
  26m 2 F29 04:21:24  Kelsey Hausken
  26m 3 F16 04:23:40  Morgan Utley


UltraRunning: State Park Series  website detail

  13m 1 M23 02:00:59  John Smith
  13m 2 M48 02:06:48  Chris Morlan
  13m 3 M35 02:12:34  Phillip Tencick

  13m 1 F37 02:20:01  Alyssa Shaw
  13m 2 F24 02:33:53  Kyla Berendzen
  13m 3 F40 02:34:57  Sarah Hill


UltraRunning: Blood, Sweat and Beers Trail Run website detail

10.4m 1 M23 01:03:19  Garrett Seawell
10.4m 2 M34 01:06:19  Ron Young
10.4m 3 M29 01:08:03  Nick Clinton

10.4m 1 F27 01:16:27  Erin Wachter
10.4m 2 F25 01:29:47  Tejinder Barayah
10.4m 3 F32 01:30:16  Kristi Baumbach


UltraRunning: Truckee Trail Running Festival website detail

  13m R M32 01:28:53  Donatas Ereminas 2014 
  13m 1 M32 01:28:53  Donatas Ereminas
  13m 2 M56 01:36:49  Jim Telling
  13m 3 M55 01:44:34  Terry Bonnett

  13m R F42 01:32:30  Kristin Walstad 2014 
  13m 1 F42 01:32:30  Kristin Walstad
  13m 2 F25 01:35:42  Caitlin Bernstein
  13m 3 F49 01:59:00  Frances Finney


UltraRunning: Moore Mountain Trail Run website detail

  13m R M35 01:21:18  Max King 2015 
  13m 1 M35 01:21:18  Max King
  13m 2 M25 01:29:19  Sergio Morales
  13m 3 M31 01:31:10  Bradley Pigage

  13m R F33 01:41:30  Becka Kem 2014 
  13m 1 F28 01:52:10  Blake Chronister
  13m 2 F34 01:54:26  Kelly Dreibelbis
  13m 3 F37 01:54:58  Sera Mathewes


UltraRunning: Tortoise and the Hare Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M46 01:53:45  Todd Henderson 2014 
  13m 1 M30 01:39:43  Glenn Legacki
  13m 2 M29 01:41:21  Matt Yourd
  13m 3 M24 01:49:59  Robert Fensterer

  13m R F22 01:58:19  Elle Brewer 2014 
  13m 1 F55 01:51:48  Grace Song
  13m 2 F29 02:08:34  Rebecca Watters
  13m 3 F33 02:10:45  Cera Jones


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Foz do Iguacu website detail

  70m R M00 04:22:49  Cid Florencio Barbosa Santos Barbosa 2015 
  70m 1 M00 04:22:49  Cid Florencio Barbosa Santos Barbosa
  70m 2 M00 04:25:37  Luis Henrique Ohde
  70m 3 M33 04:30:04  Marcos Vinicius De Faria

  70m R F32 04:37:45  Ariane Monticeli 2014 
  70m 1 F41 04:57:59  Maria Porrini
  70m 2 F00 05:17:40  Natalia Moraes
  70m 3 F26 05:17:46  Florencia Carrizosa


UltraRunning: Sasquatch Trot website detail

  13m R M36 01:46:03  Laszlo Juracz 2014 
  13m 1 M36 01:46:03  Laszlo Juracz
  13m 2 M37 01:52:32  Chad Burgess
  13m 3 M38 01:55:21  Daniel Dillingham

  13m R F27 02:01:47  Marie Nightingale 2014 
  13m 1 F27 02:01:47  Marie Nightingale
  13m 2 F26 02:09:19  Merla Hubler
  13m 3 F34 02:14:30  Colleen Lawrence


UltraRunning: Tick Tock Ultra website detail

  12h 1 M37    65.32  Lucas Smelser
  12h 2 M48    53.96  Aaron Kastelik
  12h 3 M34    53.96  Justin Radley

  12h 1 F35    79.52  Katalin Nagy
  12h 2 F56    62.48  Marti Stetter
  12h 3 F31    62.48  Maria Lowery


Triathlon: IRONMAN Mallorca website detail

 140m R M00 08:34:02  Tim Don 2014 
 140m 1 M37 08:17:22  Timo Bracht
 140m 2 M30 08:19:36  James Cunnama
 140m 3 M31 08:23:56  Alessandro Degasperi

 140m 1 F27 09:24:48  Daniela Saemmler
 140m 2 F35 09:31:49  Emma-Kate Lidbury
 140m 3 F30 09:32:17  Martina Kunz


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Augusta website detail

  70m R M34 03:43:03  Brent McMahon 2014 
  70m 1 M30 04:11:39  Tim Hancock
  70m 2 M32 04:13:11  Matt Triick
  70m 3 M33 04:13:58  Nicholas Modrzejewski

  70m R F30 04:11:33  Lauren Barnett 2014 
  70m 1 F17 04:30:22  Nina Kraft
  70m 2 F27 04:34:34  Susie Kelly
  70m 3 F33 04:36:53  Lindsey Amerson


UltraRunning: Hell Hole Hundred website detail

 100k R M25 10:42:58  Jonathan Faryadi 2014 
 100k 1 M50 15:13:02  Thomas Thompson
 100k 2 M53 19:11:13  Duane Ashcraft
 100k 3 M47 21:37:44  Carl Kidwell

 100k R F40 13:32:56  Kelley Wells 2014 

 100m R M39 23:25:58  Kevin Randolph 2015 
 100m 1 M38 25:31:39  Andy Kwan
 100m 2 M31 26:06:16  Matt Krauss
 100m 3 M32 29:22:48  Daniel Wells

 100m R F29 24:12:00  Emily Bello 2015 
 100m 1 F44 28:30:04  Tara Homburg

140.6m R M33 38:47:05  Nathan Dewey 2016 
140.6m 1 M33 38:47:05  Nathan Dewey

140.6m R F46 42:54:11  Karen Jackson 2016 
140.6m 1 F46 42:54:11  Karen Jackson

  60k R M26 06:02:23  Jonathan Faryadi 2015 
  60k 1 M39 07:36:38  Dustin Borkosky
  60k 2 M48 08:02:21  Thomas Pollehn
  60k 3 M16 08:17:38  Nathan Carney

  60k R F36 09:33:00  Catherine Todd 2015 
  60k 1 F35 11:45:07  Amy Stone
  60k 2 F29 13:58:50  Samantha Wiegand


UltraRunning: Holiday Hustle website detail

  26m R M30 04:49:04  Ezekiel Hart 2013 
  26m 1 M47 03:27:50  Yasushi Saito
  26m 2 M35 03:32:05  Adolfo Andrade
  26m 3 M50 03:51:50  Patrick Schuck

  26m R F26 05:28:41  Christina Confon 2013 
  26m 1 F32 04:28:50  Niveen Ismail
  26m 2 F37 04:34:17  Alissa Larson
  26m 3 F44 04:39:19  Darlene Shimamoto


UltraRunning: Cottonmouth 100 website detail

 100m R M32 21:13:36  Riccardo Tortini 2015 
 100m 1 M32 21:13:36  Riccardo Tortini
 100m 2 M48 22:50:40  Andrew Barrett
 100m 3 M35 27:09:01  Michael Bond

 100m R F41 26:16:51  Ellen Cottom 2015 
 100m 1 F41 26:16:51  Ellen Cottom
 100m 2 F42 26:28:22  Jennifer Langevin
 100m 3 F32 29:29:37  Erin Hennessey


UltraRunning: Blood, Sweat  website detail

  30k R M37 02:44:35  James Harrington 2014 
  30k 1 M37 02:44:35  James Harrington
  30k 2 M43 03:02:16  Douglas Donovan
  30k 3 M19 03:26:19  Omar Lopez

  30k R F44 03:10:08  Katie Mazzia 2014 
  30k 1 F44 03:10:08  Katie Mazzia
  30k 2 F41 03:48:07  Nicole Peterson
  30k 3 F35 03:48:43  Shanna Rodenbaugh


UltraRunning: Calero Reservoir Trail Run website detail

  26m R M27 03:56:56  Ruben Espinoza 2013 
  26m 1 M31 04:07:14  Edwin Parnell
  26m 2 M19 04:24:09  Tomas Sodini
  26m 3 M42 04:57:17  Loren Lewis

  26m R F39 04:16:02  Amy Burton 2013 
  26m 1 F36 05:43:55  Katherine Moore
  26m 2 F55 07:40:19  Kathy Ingelse


UltraRunning: Bakersfield Track Club Half Marathon / 5k Run website detail

  13m R M18 01:09:20  Josh Sherfey 2014 
  13m 1 M18 01:09:20  Josh Sherfey
  13m 2 M29 01:13:31  Jesus Campos
  13m 3 M21 01:16:28  John Hurd

  13m R F24 01:18:32  Maria Rivera 2013 
  13m 1 F21 01:22:01  Katrina Graham
  13m 2 F22 01:23:34  Hannah Kellerman
  13m 3 F31 01:25:44  Anna Frank


UltraRunning: Storm the Dam website detail

  26m R M31 03:26:05  Ronald Lapoint 2013 
  26m 1 M32 03:38:49  Kyle Shults
  26m 2 M33 04:14:48  Ronald Lapoint
  26m 3 M23 04:15:19  Maverick Horsch

  26m R F35 03:39:05  April Calaway 2014 
  26m 1 F31 04:34:43  Leslie Woods
  26m 2 F28 04:51:38  Traci Nigg
  26m 3 F56 05:00:19  Denise Whiting


UltraRunning: Blood, Sweat  website detail

  26m R M24 03:58:45  Rich Frank 2014 
  26m 1 M24 03:58:45  Rich Frank
  26m 2 M43 03:58:57  Ron Hammett
  26m 3 M33 04:08:57  Travis Wadeson

  26m R F31 05:07:21  Kandice Marks 2014 
  26m 1 F31 05:07:21  Kandice Marks
  26m 2 F49 05:46:51  Heidi Wong
  26m 3 F39 05:49:55  Wanda Prochazka


UltraRunning: Pacifica Foothills website detail

  30k R M27 02:11:40  David Roche 2016 
  30k 1 M27 02:11:40  David Roche
  30k 2 M30 02:12:47  Sam Robinson
  30k 3 M21 02:17:49  Daniel Metzger

  30k R F31 02:33:19  Caitlin Smith 2013 
  30k 1 F25 02:34:10  Megan Roche
  30k 2 F22 02:52:48  Jennie Yeaman
  30k 3 F32 02:53:07  Jennifer Jorge


UltraRunning: The Nicholas Wilson Memorial Tashka Trail website detail

  50k R M31 03:42:33  Justin Ladner 2011 
  50k 1 M28 04:16:34  Justin Leach
  50k 2 M39 05:24:57  Jason Gray
  50k 3 M54 05:29:16  Jim Cogar

  50k R F38 04:51:40  Sarah Grappo 2016 
  50k 1 F38 04:51:40  Sarah Grappo


UltraRunning: Bear Bait Ultramarathons and Fun Run website detail

  50k R M25 04:34:23  Ben Eells 2015 
  50k 1 M26 04:37:48  Ben Eells
  50k 2 M46 04:47:08  Wally Naquin
  50k 3 M50 04:53:42  Steven Rausch

  50k R F25 05:06:01  Brooke Whitton 2012 
  50k 1 F33 05:23:25  Marjesca Brown
  50k 2 F32 05:33:35  Rhea Loney
  50k 3 F38 05:50:39  Nicole Naquin

  50m R M41 06:09:28  Mike Morton 2012 
  50m 1 M37 09:25:45  Josh Lajaunie
  50m 2 M46 09:37:41  Robert Smith
  50m 3 M32 09:48:56  Jean Aponte

  50m R F33 08:59:28  Mary Valdez 2012 
  50m 1 F37 09:59:07  Mary Valdez
  50m 2 F45 11:03:17  Debra Mckenzie
  50m 3 F38 11:25:48  Jenna Powers


UltraRunning: Tuff FKN 100 mile website detail


UltraRunning: Santa Barbara RED ROCK 50 MILE website detail

  50m R M29 08:27:07  Daniel Scarberry 2013 
  50m 1 M30 08:59:45  Bryan Toro
  50m 2 M26 09:44:59  Aaron Watenmaker
  50m 3 M35 10:12:01  Matt Smith

  50m R F25 10:02:47  Jacqueline Palmer 2013 
  50m 1 F33 11:49:04  Deysi Osegueda
  50m 2 F46 12:21:17  Carolyn Goluza
  50m 3 F33 12:36:16  Nikki Olson


UltraRunning: The Lake Tahoe Mid-night Express 72 mile Ultra Marathon website detail

  72m R M38 09:22:37  Jon Olsen 2012 
  72m 1 M44 14:09:05  Eric Johnson
  72m 2 M32 17:00:58  Justin Johns
  72m 3 M35 17:22:46  Eric Currie

  72m R F29 10:52:16  Cassandra Scallon 2011 
  72m 1 F51 17:06:43  Carrie Smith-marshall
  72m 2 F39 19:13:45  Jennifer Dicus


UltraRunning: JFK 50 Mile website detail

  50m R M32 05:34:58  Max King 2012 
  50m 1 M25 05:47:37  Jim Walmsley
  50m 2 M26 05:49:25  Graham Peck
  50m 3 M26 05:58:17  Robert Bond

  50m R F33 06:12:01  Ellie Greenwood 2012 
  50m 1 F31 06:31:11  Sarah Bard
  50m 2 F41 07:16:29  Lorraine Young
  50m 3 F49 07:27:10  Laurie Dymond


UltraRunning: Raptor Ridge Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M27 01:18:46  Nick Sigmon 2013 
  13m 1 M33 01:28:07  George Torres
  13m 2 M42 01:29:09  David Martinez
  13m 3 M45 01:30:09  Michael Stange

  13m R F39 01:30:18  Darcy Davidson 2014 
  13m 1 F42 01:42:53  Heidi Nevin
  13m 2 F35 01:43:19  Shalyn Gates
  13m 3 F39 01:45:27  Janine Ainscow


UltraRunning: Oktoberfest 13.1 website detail

  13m R M31 01:11:12  Jeff Powers 2014 
  13m 1 M27 01:11:39  Stephen Hallman
  13m 2 M32 01:14:46  Jeff Powers
  13m 3 M28 01:17:11  Ben Nieto

  13m R F26 01:25:12  Emily Hulme 2010 
  13m 1 F40 01:28:14  Justyna Wilson
  13m 2 F35 01:33:07  Elena Makovskaya
  13m 3 F40 01:33:12  Laura Lunardi


UltraRunning: Painful Elimination website detail

  12h R M29       51  Eric Skocaj 2015 
  12h 1 M29       51  Eric Skocaj
  12h 2 M39       51  Paul Wilkerson
  12h 3 M48       51  Tom Wilson

  12h R F33       51  Meghan Kennihan 2015 
  12h 1 F33       51  Meghan Kennihan
  12h 2 F48     42.5  Julia Moffitt
  12h 3 F42       34  Justine Helminiak


UltraRunning: Zoom Turkey Trot website detail

  13m R M29 01:18:08  Phil Shaw 2014 
  13m 1 M29 01:18:08  Phil Shaw
  13m 2 M18 01:20:24  Edward Njoo
  13m 3 M30 01:21:00  Tommy Evans

  13m R F27 01:27:59  Kimberly Williams 2014 
  13m 1 F27 01:27:59  Kimberly Williams
  13m 2 F24 01:37:36  Karen Chuang
  13m 3 F27 01:37:42  Emma Verstappen


UltraRunning: Cold Turkey Run website detail

 6.5m R M38 00:52:35  Adam Camarena 2014 
 6.5m 1 M38 00:52:35  Adam Camarena
 6.5m 2 M45 00:52:36  Ross Mcmahan
 6.5m 3 M00 00:55:40  Brady Heusser

 6.5m R F30 00:58:51  Lyndsey Bednar 2014 
 6.5m 1 F30 00:58:51  Lyndsey Bednar
 6.5m 2 F42 01:04:19  Sarah Mcmahan
 6.5m 3 F34 01:04:57  Jessamyn Parker


UltraRunning: Feast and Feathers website detail

  13m R M24 01:21:27  Shane Smith 2014 
  13m 1 M24 01:21:27  Shane Smith
  13m 2 M30 01:22:54  Justin Mollak
  13m 3 M32 01:26:07  Nicholas Hanson

  13m R F26 01:30:49  Kaci Lickteig 2012 
  13m 1 F28 01:36:28  Kaci Lickteig
  13m 2 F31 01:43:00  Morgan Chaffin
  13m 3 F18 01:45:26  Sonya Ponzi


UltraRunning: Trail of Fears website detail


UltraRunning: Trainwreck 50 website detail

  50k 1 M32 06:25:00  Trent Cox
  50k 2 M36 06:31:00  Ryan Borucki
  50k 3 M31 07:13:00  Rob Zimbler

  50k 1 F33 08:38:00  Melissa Knoop
  50k 2 F46 10:32:00  Cathy Dow


UltraRunning: The Running Dead Ultra website detail

  50m 1 M36 06:23:40  Steven Bothe
  50m 2 M41 06:53:10  Steven Scoleri
  50m 3 M40 07:29:29  Warren Spradlin

  50m 1 F47 07:29:29  Kim Ruple
  50m 2 F44 07:58:48  Vanessa Stroud
  50m 3 F41 08:46:38  Shane Tucker


UltraRunning: The Nutcracker 12 hour website detail

  12h R M29       85  Mark Manz 2014 
  12h 1 M50       72  Chad Randolph
  12h 2 M45       71  Ken Bell
  12h 3 M32       67  Andy Chang

  12h R F23       63  Sarah Siekman 2014 
  12h 1 F24       70  Sarah Siekman
  12h 2 F34       60  Christine Ngai
  12h 3 F36       55  Caryn Thompson


UltraRunning: Bigfoot 200 Endurance Run website detail

 200m R M38 64:12:35  Gavin Woody 2015 
 200m 1 M30 62:18:00  Richard Kresser
 200m 2 M45 65:00:00  Vic Marlow
 200m 3 M32 71:26:00  Dj Loertscher

 200m R F34 73:28:42  Gia Madole 2015 
 200m 1 F31 81:12:00  Katie Graff
 200m 2 F57 82:34:00  Jeri Ginsburg
 200m 3 F45 83:25:00  Van Phan


UltraRunning: Lucifers Crossing website detail

6.66m 1 M33 00:49:52  Rich Heffron
6.66m 2 M39 00:54:27  Tim Reetz
6.66m 3 M40 00:56:15  Kenny Makosch

6.66m 1 F25 01:01:40  Marina Orrson
6.66m 2 F22 01:02:30  Amelia Kaufman
6.66m 3 F29 01:05:34  Sara Korba


UltraRunning: Sierra Crest 50K website detail

  50k R M33 04:10:53  Zach Violett 2015 
  50k 1 M32 04:11:08  Nick Sterling
  50k 2 M17 04:30:17  Hudson Verbeck
  50k 3 M49 04:38:13  Andy Starostka

  50k R F31 05:10:59  Kelly Devine 2015 
  50k 1 F30 05:23:49  Kati Clark
  50k 2 F45 05:27:53  Molly Zurn
  50k 3 F33 05:39:41  Kate Levine


Running: Night Sweats September Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M27 03:32:28  Ryan Woodhouse 2015 
  26m 1 M27 03:32:28  Ryan Woodhouse
  26m 2 M48 04:25:39  Yasushi Saito
  26m 3 M49 04:31:19  Dave Moore

  26m R F33 05:00:35  Anna Liao 2014 
  26m 1 F49 05:30:57  Kc Kennedy
  26m 2 F61 05:37:49  Angie Woolman
  26m 3 F20 05:43:15  Reilly Gardine


UltraRunning: Methow Snow Trail Race website detail

  15k R M39 01:18:49  James Desalvo 2015 
  15k 1 M39 01:18:49  James Desalvo
  15k 2 M39 01:22:27  Warren Ellis
  15k 3 M41 01:24:32  Jonmark Smith

  15k R F25 01:34:17  Catherine Carr 2015 
  15k 1 F25 01:34:17  Catherine Carr
  15k 2 F48 01:46:56  Lucca Criminale
  15k 3 F00 01:52:33  Heather Bartlett


UltraRunning: Castle Peak 100k website detail

 100k 1 M31 10:53:16  Jace Ives
 100k 2 M42 11:44:57  Ryan Weibel
 100k 3 M29 12:42:21  Chris Cloyd

 100k 1 F52 13:02:50  Roxanne Woodhouse
 100k 2 F33 13:52:11  Nu Ma
 100k 3 F45 14:03:17  Miriam Smith


UltraRunning: Bridle Trails 50k website detail

  50k R M33 03:19:40  Greg Crowther 2007 
  50k 1 M26 03:25:00  Zachary Szablewski
  50k 2 M39 03:56:07  Dave Miller
  50k 3 M43 04:25:03  Ryan Mcknight

  50k R F40 04:17:25  Annie Thiessen 2011 
  50k 1 F31 04:20:45  Alissa St Laurent
  50k 2 F39 04:34:45  Kay Allen
  50k 3 F48 04:39:19  Wendy Wheeler-jacobs


UltraRunning: Wild Winter Round Up website detail

  10k R M39 00:46:46  Corey Hanson 2016 
  10k 1 M39 00:46:46  Corey Hanson
  10k 2 M16 00:52:02  John Munyan
  10k 3 M46 00:53:47  Ross Mcmahan

  10k R F38 00:48:09  Kelly Hackler 2016 
  10k 1 F38 00:48:09  Kelly Hackler
  10k 2 F28 00:57:06  Lauren Evans
  10k 3 F43 00:59:36  Sarah Mcmahan


UltraRunning: Northern Trails Marathon and 10 Mile website detail

  26m 1 M40 03:09:34  Jason Tischer
  26m 2 M39 03:12:13  Shannon Scott
  26m 3 M23 03:28:57  Tyler Bradshaw

  26m 1 F33 03:21:18  Meredith Edwards
  26m 2 F33 03:35:48  Shannon Bradford
  26m 3 F48 04:05:20  Annette Bednosky


UltraRunning: Orcas Island Marathon  website detail

  26m R M22 04:12:12  Casey Schwenk 2015 
  26m 1 M35 04:05:30  Steve Slaby
  26m 2 M30 04:18:52  Mitchell Harter
  26m 3 M23 04:24:46  Casey Schwenk

  26m R F27 04:16:44  Maria Dalzot 2015 
  26m 1 F34 04:05:30  Gina Slaby
  26m 2 F44 04:23:32  Rhea Black
  26m 3 F28 05:11:07  Becca Murdock


UltraRunning: Salmon Run website detail

  13m R M37 01:21:19  Peter Curran 2015 
  13m 1 M37 01:21:19  Peter Curran
  13m 2 M31 01:30:27  Scott Schreiner
  13m 3 M24 01:31:18  Nick Harsell

  13m R F36 01:35:58  Ryan Levering 2015 
  13m 1 F36 01:35:58  Ryan Levering
  13m 2 F39 01:36:30  Charmion Freifeld
  13m 3 F32 01:48:43  Adryon Wong


UltraRunning: Hotter N Hell Trail Run website detail

  18m R M43 02:42:17  Travis Grappo 2014 
  18m 1 M31 02:43:15  Brandon Mader
  18m 2 M33 02:56:09  Chris Mahaffey
  18m 3 M32 02:56:32  Aaron Widman

  18m R F32 03:02:58  Tiffany Dudley 2015 
  18m 1 F32 03:02:58  Tiffany Dudley
  18m 2 F24 03:23:23  Theresa Coverick
  18m 3 F44 03:35:19  Lisa Hitchcock


UltraRunning: Holston River Endurance Challenge website detail

 100m R M29 18:11:05  James Barnard 2016 
 100m 1 M29 18:11:05  James Barnard
 100m 2 M44 21:49:24  Rick Burleson
 100m 3 M35 25:55:18  Isaac O'dell

 100m R F52 28:13:26  Stephanie Johnson 2015 
 100m 1 F33 28:54:37  Laurie Matecki
 100m 2 F34 33:49:59  Jennifer Ralston

  36h R M43      135  Todd Bello 2016 
  36h 1 M43      135  Todd Bello
  36h 2 M33    100.5  Shawn Sheffield
  36h 3 M55    100.5  Rick Gray

  36h R F27      150  Megan Alvarado 2016 
  36h 1 F27      150  Megan Alvarado
  36h 2 F30      135  Emily Bello
  36h 3 F47      120  Michelle Mclellan


UltraRunning: Fossil Valley website detail

   9h 1 M42    45.73  Thomas Orf
   9h 2 M33    43.04  Jose Lazalde
   9h 3 M37    37.66  Andrea Rabellino

   9h 1 F45    45.73  Anabel Pearson
   9h 2 F38    37.66  Marcela Ortiz
   9h 3 F33    34.97  Jessica Milander


UltraRunning: Ellenville Mountain Running Festival website detail

  26m 1 M40 04:32:00  Ben Nephew
  26m 2 M35 04:32:00  Iain Ridgway
  26m 3 M44 05:12:00  Ben Lloyd

  26m 1 F47 06:01:00  Elaine Allen
  26m 2 F40 06:31:00  Lenka Halamkova
  26m 3 F35 06:48:00  Sara Fitzgerald


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 World Championship Mont-Tremblant website detail

  70m R M30 03:41:30  Javier Gomez 2014 
  70m 1 M30 03:41:30  Javier Gomez
  70m 2 M00 03:42:11  Jan Frodeno
  70m 3 M00 03:44:38  Tim Don

  70m R F26 04:09:19  Daniela Ryf 2014 
  70m 1 F26 04:09:19  Daniela Ryf
  70m 2 F33 04:11:43  Jodie Swallow
  70m 3 F34 04:14:55  Heather Wurtele


UltraRunning: Black Squirrel Half website detail

  13m R M21 01:31:48  Kory Skattum 2014 
  13m 1 M26 01:30:02  Aaron Anderson
  13m 2 M30 01:31:55  Stephen Pretak
  13m 3 M37 01:33:57  Nathan Hornok

  13m R F32 01:45:06  Melissa Dock 2014 
  13m 1 F26 01:49:37  Amanda Lee
  13m 2 F37 01:55:23  Sarah Omann
  13m 3 F31 01:58:01  Ruth Waller-liddle


UltraRunning: Baker Lake Classic 25k website detail

  25k R M28 01:47:31  Keith Laverty 2015 
  25k 1 M28 01:47:31  Keith Laverty
  25k 2 M42 02:06:16  Michael Plummer
  25k 3 M26 02:06:31  Michael Seiser

  25k R F31 02:24:38  Cassie Wiebe 2015 
  25k 1 F31 02:24:38  Cassie Wiebe
  25k 2 F37 02:31:39  Annalisa Krystof
  25k 3 F33 02:33:58  Janie Crane


UltraRunning: Crystal Mountain Sky Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 03:54:40  Maxwell Ferguson 2015 
  26m 1 M29 03:54:40  Maxwell Ferguson
  26m 2 M30 03:55:02  Michael Barlow
  26m 3 M30 04:19:33  Bryan Bhark

  26m R F31 04:07:24  Stevie Kremer 2015 
  26m 1 F31 04:07:24  Stevie Kremer
  26m 2 F35 04:20:32  Megan Kimmel
  26m 3 F30 04:38:10  Sarah Keyes


Running: La Luz Trail Run website detail

   9m R M35 01:16:08  Simon Gutierrez 2002 
   9m 1 M29 01:24:47  Jeremiah Johnson
   9m 2 M50 01:32:15  Simon Gutierrez
   9m 3 M25 01:35:08  Salvator Perdomo

   9m R F21 01:30:23  Erica Baron 2002 
   9m 1 F43 01:46:23  Minori Hayakari
   9m 2 F31 01:51:43  Lauren Patton
   9m 3 F24 01:55:15  Madeleine Carey


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Gdynia website detail

  70m R M28 03:54:07  Nils Frommhold 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:55:22  Ivan Tutukin
  70m 2 M34 03:57:36  Daniil Sapunov
  70m 3 M29 03:58:45  Sean Donnelly

  70m R F00 04:43:50  Anna Wiese 2015 
  70m 1 F31 04:18:45  Diana Riesler
  70m 2 F00 04:36:33  Ewa Komander
  70m 3 F00 04:38:36  Margie Santimaria


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 SUPERFROG website detail

  70m 1 M21 04:16:25  Jacob Dodge
  70m 2 M38 04:21:30  Dylan Morgan
  70m 3 M35 04:22:55  Steve Eccleston

  70m 1 F23 05:04:31  Catherine Sedy
  70m 2 F18 05:09:20  Kayla Coleman
  70m 3 F20 05:10:47  Jessica Anderson


UltraRunning: Black Butte Challenge: 10K Run To The Top website detail

  10k 1 M29 00:57:55  Mario Mendoza
  10k 2 M30 01:02:57  Brandon Hoffman
  10k 3 M40 01:13:37  Drew Roberts

  10k 1 F34 01:19:56  Andrea Terry
  10k 2 F38 01:29:53  Irena Netik
  10k 3 F43 01:32:15  Cindy Conti


UltraRunning: Horsethief Canyon Trail Run website detail

 6.5m R M29 00:41:12  Heath Larson 2013 
 6.5m 1 M30 00:41:20  Aaron Yoder
 6.5m 2 M34 00:41:28  Ronald Lapoint
 6.5m 3 M31 00:43:27  Heath Larson

 6.5m R F29 00:49:42  Sheena Koehn 2013 
 6.5m 1 F30 00:52:47  Natalie Ray
 6.5m 2 F32 00:55:17  Kristin Loyd
 6.5m 3 F18 00:56:26  Maggie Brooks


UltraRunning: XTERRA Table Rock 15K website detail

  15k R M21 01:28:59  James Brooks 2014 
  15k 1 M20 01:35:00  Joshua Rush
  15k 2 M18 01:50:18  Zachary Chastain
  15k 3 M29 01:50:47  Ben Sherard

  15k R F31 01:53:49  Braden Reid 2013 
  15k 1 F39 02:03:09  Claudia Penaloza
  15k 2 F21 02:05:33  Amelia Chassevent
  15k 3 F28 02:06:19  Jennifer Lee


UltraRunning: Cumberland C website detail

  26m 1 M44 02:44:59  Chuck Engle
  26m 2 M33 02:53:49  Adam Lowe
  26m 3 M22 03:08:00  Jack Baronner

  26m 1 F47 03:56:53  Jennifer Croyle
  26m 2 F30 04:13:41  Brandi Jankovic
  26m 3 F58 06:07:03  Tommie Toler


UltraRunning: Urban Nature 10k website detail

  10k R M33 00:40:58  Kevin Boucher 2011 
  10k 1 M24 00:42:10  Josh Erhard
  10k 2 M38 00:43:09  Jeremy Miller
  10k 3 M24 00:44:50  Jan-philip Diekmann

  10k R F27 00:47:04  Kimberly Humphries 2011 
  10k 1 F23 00:45:34  Miriam Herman
  10k 2 F24 00:51:13  Kirsten Boyd
  10k 3 F42 00:53:24  Marion Pound


UltraRunning: HARRC In the Park website detail

  15k R M42 01:04:38  Kristin Hallsten 2015 
  15k 1 M42 01:04:38  Kristin Hallsten
  15k 2 M46 01:04:38  Fredrik Hallsten
  15k 3 M33 01:06:04  Sam Baum

  15k R F44 01:19:12  Michaela Rayburn 2015 
  15k 1 F44 01:19:12  Michaela Rayburn
  15k 2 F41 01:20:03  Brady Crone
  15k 3 F22 01:25:19  Regina Stump


UltraRunning: Defiance 50K website detail

  50k R M49 00:00:00  Byron Blount 2015 
  50k 1 M31 04:02:42  Patrick McAuliffe
  50k 2 M39 04:03:19  Dave Vanmiller
  50k 3 M46 04:49:50  Andy Emerson

  50k R F23 04:18:41  Chickie Megs Hall 2012 
  50k 1 F49 04:44:52  Ana Maria Canchis
  50k 2 F28 05:12:10  Becca Murdock
  50k 3 F36 05:18:48  Jamie Richard


UltraRunning: Black Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m R M00 03:01:57  Bryan Dayton 2002 
  26m 1 M42 03:24:07  Matt Roane
  26m 2 M47 03:33:43  Michael Halstead
  26m 3 M30 03:37:52  Nicholas Medica Ii

  26m R F00 03:33:35  Lauren Arnold 2007 
  26m 1 F36 03:38:32  Keelin Schnieder
  26m 2 F26 04:08:17  Elizabeth Callaway
  26m 3 F33 04:23:42  Elizabeth Minnick


UltraRunning: Self Transcendence Ten and Six Day Races website detail

 144h R M49      487  Martin Fryer 2011 
 144h 1 M45      462  Philip Mccarthy
 144h 2 M49      409  Alex Swenson
 144h 3 M54      409  John Geesler

 144h R F52      466  Dipali Cunningham 2011 
 144h 1 F54      450  Dipali Cunningham
 144h 2 F32      383  Jayasalini Abramovskikh
 144h 3 F45      360  Sylvie Boisvert


UltraRunning: Ad Astra per Ultra website detail

  50k R M26 03:54:15  Zach Bailor 2015 
  50k 1 M26 03:54:15  Zach Bailor

  50k R F35 05:42:27  Betsey Goering 2015 
  50k 1 F35 05:42:27  Betsey Goering
  50k 2 F41 05:50:45  Amanda Meyers
  50k 3 F33 07:49:58  Sarah Alexander


UltraRunning: Rock Ledge Rumble website detail

  50k R M37 04:04:00  Raymond Brintle 2004 
  50k 1 M19 04:10:58  Jack Daly
  50k 2 M31 04:54:40  Gono Enriquez
  50k 3 M32 05:07:36  Paul Kendall

  50k R F28 04:43:51  Kristin Sybrowsky 2005 
  50k 1 F32 05:54:16  Linda Truong
  50k 2 F44 06:04:28  Melissa Linan
  50k 3 F45 06:23:13  Monica Burt


UltraRunning: 24 Hour Adventure Trail Run website detail

  24h R M20      108  Patrick Mcglade 2009 
  24h 1 M62     84.5  David Robertson
  24h 2 M49    81.25  Scott Brannam
  24h 3 M47    81.25  Manuel Saumon

  24h R F37   106.25  Eva Pastalkova 2013 
  24h 1 F41    81.25  Stephanie Chivis
  24h 2 F39       75  Lynn Bucher
  24h 3 F43       72  Holly Franz


UltraRunning: Cross Timbers Trail Run website detail

  50m R M00 06:33:45  Brandon Sybrowsky 2000 
  50m 1 M33 10:34:24  Chad Hetrick
  50m 2 M37 10:36:00  Andrea Rabellino
  50m 3 M41 10:58:59  James Mercer

  50m R F00 08:41:16  Ann Heaslett 2003 
  50m 1 F35 11:00:00  Gia Madole
  50m 2 F42 15:24:48  Janice Couch


Running: The Dipsea Race website detail

   7m R M00 00:44:27  Sal Vasquez 1997 
   7m 1 M56 00:46:51  Brian Pilcher
   7m 2 M73 00:47:30  Hans Schmid
   7m 3 M27 00:47:59  Alex Varner

   7m 0 F61 00:42:36  Melody-Anne Schultz 2003 
   7m 1 F55 00:46:42  Diana Fitzpatrick
   7m 2 F42 00:46:46  Chris Lundy
   7m 3 F49 00:49:13  Sissel Berntsen-Heber


UltraRunning: Leadville Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M28 03:32:30  Dennis Flanagan 2009 
  26m 1 M32 03:45:45  Timmy Parr
  26m 2 M37 03:57:24  Michael Aish
  26m 3 M31 04:03:58  Paul Moth

  26m R F27 03:58:08  Keri Nelson 2008 
  26m 1 F31 04:45:38  Christy Lindh
  26m 2 F24 04:58:11  Kathryn Ross
  26m 3 F28 04:59:49  Erin Lewis


UltraRunning: A Stroll in Central Park website detail

  12h R M26    84.46  Mark Manz 2012 
  12h 1 M42       72  Nelson Greg Armstrong
  12h 2 M44       55  Kevin Nowell
  12h 3 M60       53  Bradford Goodridge

  12h R F43    70.58  Beth Mccurdy 2013 
  12h 1 F43       54  Candy Findley
  12h 2 F32       53  Nicole Gasaway
  12h 3 F53       50  Rebecca Roy


UltraRunning: Ancient Oaks 100-Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M45 00:00:00  Steve Hammer 2015 
 100m 1 M39 20:29:01  Sung Ho Choi
 100m 2 M39 20:29:01  Sung Ho Choi
 100m 3 M00 24:39:58  Guillermo Riesgo

 100m R F53 00:00:00  Laura Hammer 2015 
 100m 1 F42 22:07:33  Sandra Garrett
 100m 2 F38 25:23:34  Kelly Janes
 100m 3 F49 26:41:48  Donna Loparo


Running: Mt. Ashland Hillclimb Run website detail

13.3m R M25 01:47:44  David Laney 2014 
13.3m 1 M22 01:53:22  Tyler Van Dyke
13.3m 2 M19 01:58:06  Jose Macias
13.3m 3 M23 02:00:04  Kirby Garlitz

13.3m R F33 02:11:54  Becka Kem 2014 
13.3m 1 F23 02:07:00  Camelia Mayfield
13.3m 2 F43 02:18:52  Dolores Bergmann
13.3m 3 F34 02:23:39  Becka Kem


UltraRunning: Endure the Bear website detail

  50k R M34 04:30:24  James Walsh 2012 
  50k 1 M25 05:04:10  Ky Madden
  50k 2 M36 05:28:06  Ulises Reyes
  50k 3 M55 05:42:20  Jeff Wong

  50k R F23 04:37:34  Lauren Kleppin 2012 
  50k 1 F32 07:03:38  Mari Bennett


UltraRunning: Kodiak 100/50 website detail

  50m R M31 08:44:00  Marc Wilson 2014 
  50m 1 M37 09:47:00  Jerry Garcia
  50m 2 M38 10:15:00  Christian Stockle
  50m 3 M42 10:20:00  Chris Zurbuch

  50m R F32 09:58:00  Stephanie Weigel 2014 
  50m 1 F34 11:55:00  Kim Ammons
  50m 2 F35 12:00:00  Ana Guijarro
  50m 3 F44 12:18:00  Jeanne Eby

 100m R M44 21:31:00  Christophe Sigel 2015 
 100m 1 M44 21:31:00  Christophe Sigel
 100m 2 M31 22:30:00  Guillaume Calmettes
 100m 3 M47 23:57:00  Jorge Pacheco

 100m R F32 25:21:00  Rachel Ragona 2015 
 100m 1 F32 25:21:00  Rachel Ragona
 100m 2 F33 27:05:00  Deysi Osegueda
 100m 3 F30 29:02:00  Nelva Valladares

  50k R M35 05:19:00  Isidro Quintero 2015 
  50k 1 M35 05:19:00  Isidro Quintero
  50k 2 M45 06:33:00  Manuel Villegas
  50k 3 M36 06:39:00  Ricardo Cuevas

  50k R F52 07:34:00  Jil Liston 2015 
  50k 1 F52 07:34:00  Jil Liston
  50k 2 F55 07:54:00  Rachelle Valdez
  50k 3 F31 09:17:00  Kate Baber


UltraRunning: Wasatch Speedgoat Get High 50k website detail

  50k R M27 05:08:07  Sage Canaday 2013 
  50k 1 M25 05:25:04  Hayden Hawkes
  50k 2 M31 05:27:42  Alex Nichols
  50k 3 M19 05:51:52  Tayte Pollmann

  50k R F35 05:40:23  Petra McDowell 2007 
  50k 1 F36 06:50:41  Abby Rideout
  50k 2 F21 07:13:46  Kelly Wolf
  50k 3 F42 07:30:10  Magdalena Boulet


UltraRunning: Patriots' Run website detail

  26m R M00 01:34:15  Tony DiFalco 2010 
  26m 1 M00 03:07:42  Wendy Fite Dnf
  26m 2 M00 03:19:35  Christopher Jones Dnf
  26m 3 M28 03:37:59  Grant Stieglitz

  26m R F00 02:03:50  Shana Zick 2010 
  26m 1 F43 07:38:52  Patricia Richards
  26m 2 F00 07:51:21  Angie Peluso


UltraRunning: Old Goat 50 website detail

  50k R M54 04:58:24  Rob Mcnair 2008 
  50k 1 M37 06:40:20  Rob Mccool
  50k 2 M30 06:42:50  Stephen Neary
  50k 3 M43 06:51:52  Matthew Eyre

  50k R F47 05:19:45  Sada Crawford 2014 
  50k 1 F51 08:46:24  Melanie Weir
  50k 2 F34 09:23:49  Colleen Zato
  50k 3 F40 09:46:32  Jennifer Nguyen

  50m R M32 07:17:43  Chris Price 2013 
  50m 1 M48 08:17:01  Jorge Pacheco
  50m 2 M36 08:43:56  Uldis Liepins
  50m 3 M38 09:20:25  Jerry Garcia

  50m R F36 08:53:13  Angela Shartel 2010 
  50m 1 F31 10:07:26  Nelva Valladares
  50m 2 F31 10:39:20  Laura Gonzales
  50m 3 F30 10:48:17  Katie Graff


UltraRunning: Dirty Girls/ Dirty Dudes Trail Half website detail

  13m 1 M33 01:49:31  Rich White
  13m 2 M49 01:56:28  Toby Estler
  13m 3 M41 02:03:26  Tory Smith

  13m 1 F30 02:07:00  Megan Fitzgerald-mcgowan
  13m 2 F52 02:08:39  Beverly Schubert
  13m 3 F51 02:12:12  Barbara Karbassi


UltraRunning: Willow Winter Solstice website detail

  26m R M28 03:14:16  Allan Spangler 2014 
  26m 1 M29 03:59:09  Allan Spangler
  26m 2 M35 04:09:37  Kevin Rice
  26m 3 M31 04:31:46  Martin Schuster

  26m R F25 04:11:00  Sara Sayre 2014 
  26m 1 F35 04:45:39  Paula Westbrook
  26m 2 F53 05:07:13  Teri Buck
  26m 3 F33 05:25:55  Jess Walsh


UltraRunning: Angel Creek 50 Miler website detail

  50m R M44 08:58:40  Matias Saari 2015 
  50m 1 M45 09:00:58  Matias Saari
  50m 2 M00 10:57:17  Ron Kaczaja
  50m 3 M28 11:08:47  Jeremy Vandermeer

  50m R F45 11:11:02  Melissa Lewis 2015 
  50m 1 F33 11:50:54  Nikki Potter
  50m 2 F27 12:07:43  Becca Rolph
  50m 3 F55 13:02:09  Laura Mcdonough


UltraRunning: Nighttime Winter Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M42 04:16:06  Francesco Arato
  26m 2 M42 04:24:08  Keith Browning
  26m 3 M37 04:33:25  Travis Shields

  26m 1 F24 05:22:23  Becka Jensen
  26m 2 F31 05:40:01  Nancy Muir
  26m 3 F29 05:51:55  Kate Scheff


UltraRunning: Moebius Green Monster Trail 50k website detail

  50k R M00 03:21:34  Verelle Wyatt 2013 
  50k 1 M35 04:35:37  Michael Epp
  50k 2 M37 05:01:03  Tim Edwards
  50k 3 M55 05:14:53  George Themelis

  50k R F49 04:30:44  Connie Gardner 2013 
  50k 1 F34 05:17:37  Stephanie Kurtz
  50k 2 F39 05:53:14  Dana Virgo
  50k 3 F31 05:54:06  Kimberly Durst


UltraRunning: The 6 Hour Snake Run website detail

   6h 1 M33    43.75  Nick Seymour
   6h 2 M27    41.75  Justin Franklin
   6h 3 M99       40  Shannon Mcfarland

   6h 1 F39    36.75  Jeanne Bennett
   6h 2 F19    33.75  Madaleine Vargas
   6h 3 F46       32  Sharon James


UltraRunning: Run Like the Wind website detail

  24h R M31   115.94  Pete Mehok 2009 
  24h 1 M44   115.58  Austin Barbisch
  24h 2 M39  100.045  Brian Kuhn
  24h 3 M51  90.7244  Clay Winnette

  24h R F33   103.54  Jamie Maas 2009 
  24h 1 F58  70.2182  Deborah Evans
  24h 2 F54  61.5186  Debrah Sexton
  24h 3 F32  32.3128  Libby Jones


UltraRunning: Houston Ultra Event Weekend website detail

 100m R M35 18:11:33  Jeremy Bradford 2012 
 100m 1 M41 19:08:47  Matthew Reily
 100m 2 M49 25:20:18  Tom Atwell
 100m 3 M45 25:52:14  Tom Mooney

 100m R F36 20:37:19  Catherine Todd 2014 
 100m 1 F42 26:42:02  Debra Morgan

  50m R M40 06:08:00  Steve Peterson 2003 
  50m 1 M25 09:02:58  Aposematic Guajardo
  50m 2 M44 09:59:09  Bryan Neal
  50m 3 M16 11:06:02  Hans Lammeman

  50m R F44 06:54:42  Janet Runyan 2003 
  50m 1 F30 10:14:00  Dana Merise
  50m 2 F54 10:38:06  Laura Thompson
  50m 3 F46 12:44:23  Tammy Unangst

  50k R M50 03:43:17  Francisco Garza 2015 
  50k 1 M50 03:43:17  Francisco Garza
  50k 2 M34 05:12:11  Cexun Jeff Cai
  50k 3 M45 05:53:33  Edward Mickelson

  50k R F44 04:06:28  Julie Mahmoud 2014 
  50k 1 F46 05:30:12  Vernell Shaw
  50k 2 F39 06:16:36  Elizabeth Mcgarraugh
  50k 3 F62 06:30:26  Mercedes Tarley


UltraRunning: VA is for Dinosaurs 27 website detail

  27m 1 M31 05:02:05  Joseph Knowles
  27m 2 M37 05:13:02  Marshall Griffin
  27m 3 M37 05:13:02  Loren Powers

  27m 1 F29 04:32:59  Claire Poulin
  27m 2 F25 05:14:36  Logan Boon
  27m 3 F26 05:43:58  Becky Walters


UltraRunning: Borden Striders Horror Hill 6 Hour website detail

  15k R M55 00:55:41  Stephen Miller 2010 
  15k 1 M00 01:06:12  Ken MacAlpine
  15k 2 M00 01:13:38  Greg Cartmell
  15k 3 M44 01:22:14  Dave McKay

  15k R F00 01:04:02  Rachel Masser 2011 
  15k 1 F53 01:42:51  Amie Chong


UltraRunning: Hot to Trot 8 Hour website detail

   8h R M38    53.57  James Bickelhaupt 2009 
   8h 1 M44   50.783  Jim Bickelhaupt
   8h 2 M36    47.24  Stephan Hicks
   8h 3 M40   46.059  Sean Lawford

   8h R F23    52.46  Kate Brun 2009 
   8h 1 F35   49.602  Kendra Versendaal
   8h 2 F34   43.697  Catherine Toriello
   8h 3 F32   41.335  Jennifer Raby


UltraRunning: Syllamo - Day 3 website detail

  20k R M30 01:29:23  John Muir 2009 
  20k 1 M37 01:52:20  Rasmus Hoeg
  20k 2 M30 02:00:36  Aaron Norman
  20k 3 M52 02:02:10  Kevin Cooper

  20k R F29 01:47:19  Ashley Nordell 2009 
  20k 1 F32 02:13:00  Ashley Nordell
  20k 2 F33 02:21:47  Meghan Hicks
  20k 3 F26 02:25:25  Corina Miller


UltraRunning: Wakely Dam Ultra website detail

  50k R M43 04:54:49  Ian Schouten 2008 
  50k 1 M36 05:21:05  Brian Crispell
  50k 2 M00 05:40:25  Nathan Donaleski
  50k 3 M00 05:54:36  Mike Suidy

  50k R F39 05:46:55  Molly Housman 2012 
  50k 1 F39 05:46:55  Molly Housman
  50k 2 F32 07:02:15  Dana Kolesar
  50k 3 F00 07:31:51  Ashley Firman


Triathlon: Gulf Coast Triathlon website detail

  70m R M38 02:44:00  Gary Petty 2012 
  70m 1 M33 04:19:01  Justin Ladner
  70m 2 M41 04:20:31  Chance Regina
  70m 3 M31 04:22:14  Nat Glackin

  70m 0 F24 04:24:34  Isabelle Gagnon 1998 
  70m 1 F34 04:38:28  Kirsten Sass
  70m 2 F43 04:40:37  Deanna Newman
  70m 3 F42 04:46:46  Caroline Smith


Triathlon: Lavaman Waikoloa website detail

  31m 1 M41 01:53:55  Chris Lieto
  31m 2 M30 01:56:12  Benjamin Williams
  31m 3 M34 01:56:37  Tim Marr

  31m 1 F40 02:16:07  Rebecca Sherlock
  31m 2 F32 02:18:05  Mariane Uehara
  31m 3 F56 02:18:18  Jeni Winegarner


Triathlon: Folsom International Triathlon website detail

  31m 1 M26 01:54:37  John Dahlz
  31m 2 M37 01:59:36  Peter Mendes
  31m 3 M36 01:59:44  Jeff Piland

  31m 1 F40 02:11:10  Denise Cristoni
  31m 2 F38 02:16:35  Gabriele Goodman
  31m 3 F34 02:16:53  Rachel Main


UltraRunning: OC Dirty Duathlon website detail


UltraRunning: XTERRA Harvest Half Marathon and 10K website detail

  13m R M32 01:30:53  Eric Garner 2013 
  13m 1 M32 01:30:53  Eric Garner
  13m 2 M41 01:35:20  Masazumi Fujioka
  13m 3 M27 01:44:12  Patrick Judge

  13m R F41 02:00:52  Michaela Kohmetscher 2013 
  13m 1 F41 02:00:52  Michaela Kohmetscher
  13m 2 F36 02:03:52  Monilee Atkinson
  13m 3 F34 02:03:56  Julianna Looney


UltraRunning: Land Between the Lakes KY 50 mile trail run website detail

  50m R M30 05:53:22  David Riddle 2012 
  50m 1 M35 07:07:18  Troy Shellhamer
  50m 2 M49 07:29:46  Scott Buser
  50m 3 M40 08:16:55  Mark Thill

  50m R F29 06:59:27  Melanie Peters 2013 
  50m 1 F35 08:01:37  Alicia Heyne
  50m 2 F54 09:17:45  Cynthia Heady
  50m 3 F34 09:45:28  Miranda Addonizio

  60k R M25 04:02:37  Scott Breeden 2015 
  60k 1 M28 05:07:31  Travis Lavin
  60k 2 M44 05:36:08  Russ Goodman
  60k 3 M55 05:40:00  Alex Mcpherson

  60k R F28 04:57:44  Melanie Peters 2012 
  60k 1 F21 06:06:24  Alexis Eldridge
  60k 2 F33 06:48:42  Heidi Williams
  60k 3 F37 06:50:41  Michelle Bischof


UltraRunning: Razorback Endurance Races website detail

 100m R M35 18:06:56  John Wog 2014 
 100m 1 M48 22:44:34  Troy Windsor
 100m 2 M50 23:35:04  Eric Johnson
 100m 3 M35 30:05:00  Matt Carvalho

 100m R F47 17:38:30  Kathy D'onofrio 2014 
 100m 1 F68 30:30:00  Bonnelle Murphy


UltraRunning: Bel Monte Endurance Run website detail

  50m R M42 07:41:56  Mark Lundblad 2011 
  50m 1 M36 08:28:20  Brian Pickett
  50m 2 M19 08:50:02  Nathan Bonham
  50m 3 M36 09:03:57  Lorenzo Prieto Saiz

  50m R F24 09:09:05  Ashley Moyer 2012 
  50m 1 F35 11:07:04  Natalie Pickett
  50m 2 F29 11:07:04  Rhoda Smoker
  50m 3 F31 12:16:00  Claire Poulin

  50k R M39 04:18:53  Mark Lundblad 2008 
  50k 1 M42 05:42:48  Keith Parrella
  50k 2 M38 05:59:36  Patrick Vaughan
  50k 3 M51 06:28:41  Howard Shelanski

  50k R F38 04:55:19  Anne Riddle Lundblad 2005 
  50k 1 F26 06:30:59  Nora O'malley
  50k 2 F40 06:34:12  Jill Houser
  50k 3 F36 06:36:09  Jennifer Ford


UltraRunning: ICY-8 website detail

   8h R M39     54.1  Olivier Leblond 2012 
   8h 1 M47       48  Scott Adams
   8h 2 M49     42.3  Matthew Prineas
   8h 3 M31       40  Brian Glass

   8h R F26     47.5  Alexandra Swiatocha 2014 
   8h 1 F41     37.6  Stephanie Chivis
   8h 2 F43     32.9  Grace Ranson
   8h 3 F35     32.9  Holly Bisbee


Running: White Salmon Backyard Half trail run website detail

  13m R M25 01:34:31  Matt Spear 2014 
  13m 1 M21 01:33:54  Alex Bowns
  13m 2 M27 01:37:05  Jesse Mcchesney
  13m 3 M26 01:40:00  Matt Spear

  13m R F26 01:42:18  Carina Hamel 2010 
  13m 1 F22 02:04:23  Sarah Johnson
  13m 2 F37 02:05:17  Becky Brun
  13m 3 F37 02:08:55  Lynde Fitzpatrick


UltraRunning: 24 The Hard Way website detail

 144h R M54       72  Brian Teason 2015 
 144h 1 M53   478.58  Ed Ettinghausen
 144h 2 M35   408.08  Kevin Carr
 144h 3 M40    375.1  Joel Gat

 144h 1 F57   401.62  Yolanda Holder
 144h 2 F47   307.84  Jameelah Abdul-rahim Mujaahid
 144h 3 F56   306.27  Liz Bauer


UltraRunning: 24 Hour Around the Lake Race website detail

  26m R M30 01:06:34  Jason McCaul 2012 
  26m 1 M29 02:49:06  Jason Garrity
  26m 2 M31 02:51:15  Anthony Walsh
  26m 3 M19 02:53:02  Ian E Whittall

  26m R F38 01:56:59  Michele Martin 2012 
  26m 1 F30 03:16:02  Corey Kelly
  26m 2 F46 03:27:17  Mairi Burfoot
  26m 3 F27 03:31:04  Susannah Ford


UltraRunning: Staten Island 6 Hour website detail

   6h R M29    50.86  Ryan Witko 2013 
   6h 1 M53     45.7  Brian Teason
   6h 2 M45     41.3  Gerald Tabios
   6h 3 M40     40.3  Otto Lam

   6h R F39  42.7841  Gail Marino 2000 
   6h 1 F24     38.3  Margaret O'connor
   6h 2 F33     37.3  Karen Marmon
   6h 3 F57     34.4  Susan Warren


UltraRunning: Back On My Feet Lone Ranger website detail

  24h R M47  154.738  Serge Arbona 2012 
  24h 1 M49   143.82  Serge Arbona
  24h 2 M32    126.9  David Ploskonka
  24h 3 M24   118.44  Matthew Cohen

  24h R F25  137.826  Sabrina Moran 2011 
  24h 1 F42   116.01  Anna Piskorska
  24h 2 F35   101.52  Heather Hoechst
  24h 3 F40     88.1  Lan Nguyen


UltraRunning: Cumberland Trail 50k website detail

  50k R M32 04:54:00  Brad Adams 2010 
  50k 1 M45 06:21:56  Derrick Bowerman
  50k 2 M42 06:45:00  William Brown
  50k 3 M26 06:54:48  Gordon Hicks

  50k R F48 05:45:00  Kathy Smith 2012 
  50k 1 F43 06:49:25  Malinda Honkus
  50k 2 F50 07:00:39  Stephanie Johnson
  50k 3 F36 07:19:39  Virginia Kelly


UltraRunning: Deadman Peaks website detail

  50m R M32 08:50:40  Jacob Lawrence 2013 
  50m 1 M32 08:50:40  Jacob Lawrence
  50m 2 M29 08:53:12  Brandon Stapanowich
  50m 3 M28 09:27:39  Loren Wohletz

  50m R F43 10:15:49  Katrin Silva 2013 
  50m 1 F43 10:15:49  Katrin Silva
  50m 2 F37 10:27:50  Suzanne Lewis
  50m 3 F41 11:18:02  Aimee Hoyt


UltraRunning: White Bull Trail Series website detail

  10m R M34 01:15:47  Kenneth Ringled 2015 
  10m 1 M34 01:15:47  Kenneth Ringled
  10m 2 M47 01:39:59  David Brennan
  10m 3 M38 02:03:27  Manzoor Ismail

  10m R F47 02:08:50  Julie Brennan 2015 
  10m 1 F47 02:08:50  Julie Brennan


UltraRunning: Lost Trail Half Maraton website detail

  13m 1 M32 01:33:58  Sam Wiggin
  13m 2 M38 01:40:30  Casey Newton
  13m 3 M49 01:44:25  Scott Clark

  13m 1 F33 01:47:58  Sheila Newcomb
  13m 2 F34 01:48:27  Lisa Ott
  13m 3 F51 01:52:46  Karyn Hoffman


UltraRunning: GAC Mothers Day Six Hour Race website detail

   6h R M31       50  Scott Traer 2012 
   6h 1 M40  36.9995  Gregory Esbitt
   6h 2 M23  32.9998  William Jackson
   6h 3 M35  29.9998  Jeff Lane

   6h R F29       45  Lapierre Aliza 2010 
   6h 1 F23       35  Deirdre Lowe
   6h 2 F40       35  Lori Wetzel
   6h 3 F40  30.9996  Tara Deeble


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Pucon website detail

70m 1 M38 03:57:26  Oscar Galindez
  70m 2 M27 03:59:21  Reinaldo Colucci
  70m 3 M34 04:01:53  Daniel Fontana

  70m 1 F39 04:28:58  Heather Gollnick
  70m 2 F28 04:29:24  Linsey Corbin
  70m 3 F32 04:40:50  Amanda Stevens


UltraRunning: Post Oak Lodge Challenge website detail

  50k R M44 04:10:40  Troy Albright 2012 
  50k 1 M32 04:11:38  Vincent Rossmeier
  50k 2 M31 04:40:48  Scott Reeves
  50k 3 M37 04:54:15  Shannon Mcfarland

  50k R F29 04:52:05  Maggie Nelsen 2012 
  50k 1 F40 07:01:14  Brian Franklin
  50k 2 F12 07:08:50  Cameron Plate
  50k 3 F13 07:10:00  Brandon Plate


UltraRunning: Highlands Sky Trail Run website detail

  40m R M35 05:51:00  Frank Gonzalez 2012 
  40m 1 M26 06:25:52  Lucas Warner
  40m 2 M34 06:34:38  Trevor Baine
  40m 3 M28 06:52:33  Matthew Wieczorek

  40m R F32 07:03:06  Martha Nelson 2013 
  40m 1 F32 07:07:21  Robin Watkins
  40m 2 F33 08:07:34  Alexis Thomas
  40m 3 F27 08:46:42  Anna Evans


UltraRunning: Western States 100-Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M28 14:46:44  Timothy Olson 2012 
 100m 1 M20 15:39:36  Andrew Miller
 100m 2 M36 16:16:08  Didrik Hermansen
 100m 3 M44 16:30:40  Jeff Browning

 100m R F33 16:47:19  Ellie Greenwood 2012 
 100m 1 F29 17:57:59  Kaci Lickteig
 100m 2 F42 18:54:44  Amy Sproston
 100m 3 F34 19:10:08  Devon Yanko


Triathlon: Goleta Beach Triathlon website detail

  31m R M28 02:02:09  Stephen Banister 2011 
  31m 1 M28 02:02:09  Stephen Banister
  31m 2 M36 02:05:31  Dusty Nabor
  31m 3 M38 02:05:54  Leroy Thomas

  31m R F25 02:14:36  Erin Hunter 2011 
  31m 1 F25 02:14:36  Erin Hunter
  31m 2 F37 02:17:13  Brannen Henn
  31m 3 F40 02:18:10  Riikka Aramo


UltraRunning: Thrill in the Hills Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M23 03:05:43  Teale Marchette 2011 
  26m 1 M29 03:18:32  Glenn Legacki
  26m 2 M44 03:19:20  Errol Josephs
  26m 3 M19 03:21:27  Kyle Boykin

  26m R F32 03:35:23  Mandy Meyer 2012 
  26m 1 F47 03:44:29  Dee Goodwin
  26m 2 F30 03:49:34  Christina Marin
  26m 3 F28 03:51:38  Kate Brun


UltraRunning: Napa Valley Marathon website detail

  26m R M30 02:21:58  Kevin Pool 2013 
  26m 1 M28 02:26:15  Matt Flaherty
  26m 2 M27 02:28:36  Chris Mocko
  26m 3 M31 02:31:10  Ryan Donovan

  26m R F25 02:42:20  Camille Herron 2011 
  26m 1 F31 02:40:47  Jenny Kadavy
  26m 2 F27 02:52:26  Meredith Placer
  26m 3 F31 02:52:54  Devon Yanko


UltraRunning: Catalina Marathon website detail

  26m R M26 02:48:25  Ben Brown 2008 
  26m 1 M35 02:50:22  Kevin Purcell
  26m 2 M29 02:50:48  John Tribbia
  26m 3 M40 03:10:52  Brian Enge

  26m R F42 03:06:59  Heather Fuhr 2010 
  26m 1 F42 03:45:38  Jennifer Latham
  26m 2 F42 03:49:09  Sharon Pevsner
  26m 3 F39 03:55:05  Angela Brunson


UltraRunning: Run Through Time website detail

  26m R M27 03:03:42  Timmy Parr 2009 
  26m 1 M27 03:06:29  Josh Arthur
  26m 2 M39 03:06:34  Nick Clark
  26m 3 M32 03:20:07  Timmy Parr

  26m R F28 03:19:05  Keri Nelson 2010 
  26m 1 F25 03:45:29  Hillary Allen
  26m 2 F32 04:00:42  Maria Petzold
  26m 3 F39 04:01:38  Nancy Citriglia


UltraRunning: Big Island International Marathon website detail

13m 1 M30 01:18:33  Jason Braswell
  13m 2 M20 01:27:01  Zach Johnson
  13m 3 M20 01:28:31  Justin Pang

  13m 1 F30 01:42:31  Amy Masuyama
  13m 2 F20 01:43:06  Nikka Takane
  13m 3 F30 01:44:36  Mandy Lemes

  26m 1 M25 02:39:31  Curtis Huffman
  26m 2 M30 02:54:50  Andrew Taylor
  26m 3 M35 02:59:35  Tomotsugu Goto

  26m 1 F35 03:07:25  Mai Fujisawa
  26m 2 F40 03:32:37  Yuki Masuo
  26m 3 F30 03:36:53  Elda Carreon

   5k 1 M30 00:19:58  Ian Smith
   5k 2 M20 00:20:19  Louie Perry
   5k 3 M50 00:20:25  Stewart Miyashiro

   5k 1 F15 00:20:15  Kelsy Rushing
   5k 2 F15 00:21:06  Carmen Garson-Shumway
   5k 3 F11 00:21:09  Julia Mayer


UltraRunning: Oakland Marathon website detail

26m 1 M26 01:13:44  Ivan Medina
  26m 2 M39 01:16:48  Jaime Alvarez
  26m 3 M31 01:16:53  Noah Morrison

  26m 1 F26 01:18:16  Rachel Niehuus
  26m 2 F25 01:19:06  Madeline Kramer
  26m 3 F35 01:23:54  Emily Bates


UltraRunning: Chase the Sun Ultra website detail

  12h R M33    63.58  Kyle Brandenberger 2013 
  12h 1 M26    72.93  Thomas Olmstead
  12h 2 M53    71.06  Scott Horton
  12h 3 M49    59.84  Scott Southwick

  12h R F43    54.23  Karen Jackson 2013 
  12h 1 F30    72.93  Lara Zoeller
  12h 2 F39    57.97  Di Sha
  12h 3 F29     56.1  Lael Mckay


UltraRunning: Joe Kleinerman 12-Hour Run website detail

  12h R M42    79.45  Phil Mccarthy 2010 
  12h 1 M36    82.66  Tommy Pyon
  12h 2 M46    77.17  Phil Mccarthy
  12h 3 M30    76.09  Ryan Witko

  12h R F41    71.49  Gail Marino 2002 
  12h 1 F39    75.12  Sky Canaves
  12h 2 F33    65.99  Karen Marmon
  12h 3 F59    59.93  Alicja Barahona


Triathlon: Donner Lake Triathlon website detail

  31m R M40 01:04:46  Roger Pynappel 2002 
  31m 1 M19 02:12:03  Alistair Eeckman
  31m 2 M45 02:21:54  Frank Karbe
  31m 3 M22 02:22:30  Sam Gaeta

  31m R F25 01:30:14  Linda Gallo 2002 
  31m 1 F27 02:35:37  Kara Lapoint
  31m 2 F19 02:35:58  Laura Haley
  31m 3 F32 02:40:43  Susannah Breen

  70m R M41 04:39:05  Ritch Viola 2013 
  70m 1 M41 04:39:05  Ritch Viola
  70m 2 M35 04:43:56  Rasmus Porsgaard
  70m 3 M27 04:51:00  Jonathan Shoop

  70m R F31 05:35:10  Danielle Widenmann 2013 
  70m 1 F31 05:35:10  Danielle Widenmann
  70m 2 F30 05:40:31  Galyn Burke
  70m 3 F34 05:42:46  Jessica Dahlberg


Running: Kona Marathon website detail

  26m R M20 02:34:41  Justin Gillette 2011 
  26m 1 M30 02:33:37  Allen Wagner
  26m 2 M25 02:42:39  John Ricardi
  26m 3 M40 02:59:32  Alan Ryan

  26m 0 F30 03:05:44  Valeria Sesto 2011 
  26m 1 F20 02:51:53  Polina Babkina
  26m 2 F35 03:03:59  Sally Daganzo
  26m 3 F40 03:08:14  Cindy Lynch


UltraRunning: Beast of Burden Summer website detail

 100m R M48 14:58:09  Valmir Nunes 2012 
 100m 1 M24 21:13:49  Justin Heinz
 100m 2 M45 23:37:22  Eric Bellavance
 100m 3 M54 24:24:43  Michael Rodriguez

 100m R F43 17:11:41  Christine Torres 2012 
 100m 1 F33 21:25:47  Kristen Hyer
 100m 2 F44 22:31:39  Sandra Villines
 100m 3 F47 25:23:40  Amy Van Kampen

  50m R M27 06:09:55  William Walsh 2015 
  50m 1 M24 08:23:31  Vincent Donner
  50m 2 M24 10:25:54  Brian Boisvert
  50m 3 M27 10:25:55  Daniel Kuether

  50m R F50 06:58:44  Riva Johnson 2013 
  50m 1 F42 09:46:32  Lise Gell
  50m 2 F42 10:04:19  Heather Phillips
  50m 3 F47 10:39:45  Kim Gallina


UltraRunning: Labor Pain 12 Hour Endurance Trail Run website detail

  12h R M42       75  James Blandford 2012 
  12h 1 M45       70  James Blandford
  12h 2 M38       65  Paul Peters
  12h 3 M45       62  Scott Newcomer

  12h R F26       70  Jackie Palmer 2014 
  12h 1 F34       62  Jessica Gockley
  12h 2 F45       60  Rene Hishop
  12h 3 F28       60  Clare Greene


UltraRunning: Reservoir Dogs Trail Run website detail

  35k R M30 02:06:12  Chris Mocko 2016 
  35k 1 M30 02:06:12  Chris Mocko
  35k 2 M38 02:17:22  George Torgun
  35k 3 M39 02:21:50  Christian Fitting

  35k R F42 02:45:30  Anne Cottrell 2013 
  35k 1 F32 03:14:59  Florence Bonvin
  35k 2 F50 03:24:40  Carrie West
  35k 3 F34 03:46:31  Suzy Necoechea


UltraRunning: Jackpot Ultra Running Festival website detail

 100m R M41 15:40:39  Anthony Forsyth 2014 
 100m 1 M32 16:48:32  Jeff Friedman
 100m 2 M44 20:14:15  Anthony Portera
 100m 3 M57 20:51:30  Davy Crockett

 100m R F31 17:24:58  Natalie Larson 2016 
 100m 1 F31 17:24:58  Natalie Larson
 100m 2 F47 18:15:49  Stacey Costa
 100m 3 F38 18:31:02  Iris Vromans

  48h R M53  220.301  Ed Ettinghausen 2016 
  48h 1 M53  220.301  Ed Ettinghausen
  48h 2 M36  178.778  Shannon Ono
  48h 3 M45  154.057  Scott Gilson

  48h R F52  157.325  Karla Kent 2016 
  48h 1 F52  157.325  Karla Kent
  48h 2 F56  108.267  Cynthia Ganey
  48h 3 F53  102.499  Susan Schenberg


Triathlon: Rev3 Knoxville Triathlon website detail

70m-aquabike R M35 03:25:34  Trevor Coleman 2011 
70m-aquabike 1 M33 03:37:37  David Harrington
70m-aquabike 2 M65 04:10:29  Richard Dammel
70m-aquabike 3 M40 04:48:51  Ronald Searle

70m-aquabike 0 F40 03:22:41  Patty Shoaf 2010 
70m-aquabike 1 F00 05:02:23  Amy Petersen-smith

  70m R M39 03:34:08  Nathan Chen 2011 
  70m 1 M30 04:40:00  Louis Therien
  70m 2 M40 04:43:09  Brian Mcwilliams
  70m 3 M45 04:43:54  Christopher Giordanelli

  70m 0 F00 03:15:11  Paige Northcutt 2011 
  70m 1 F35 05:03:54  Danielle Baker
  70m 2 F25 05:12:05  Amy Krakauer
  70m 3 F35 05:22:12  Karine Spagnoletti

31m-aquabike R M32 02:10:20  Brent Stevens 2013 
31m-aquabike 1 M32 02:10:20  Brent Stevens
31m-aquabike 2 M00 02:25:49  Vaughn Jones

31m-aquabike 0 F30 01:49:46  Sheena Johnson 2011 
31m-aquabike 1 F48 01:53:28  Maria Danker
31m-aquabike 2 F00 02:05:31  Mary Thigpen
31m-aquabike 3 F26 02:10:06  Ashlee Bright

  31m R M27 01:47:53  Cameron Dye 2013 
  31m 1 M27 01:47:53  Cameron Dye
  31m 2 M54 01:51:16  Chris Foster
  31m 3 M00 01:52:17  Kaleb Vanort

  31m 0 F33 02:03:00  Leanda Cave 2011 
  31m 1 F21 02:03:55  Lauren Goss
  31m 2 F29 02:05:58  Radka Vodickova
  31m 3 F31 02:07:07  Magali Tisseyre


UltraRunning: New Year's One Day website detail

  24h R M26    127.3  Chris Mocko 2012 
  24h 1 M49    139.5  Bob Hearn
  24h 2 M47      114  Yaz Saito
  24h 3 M42    108.6  Tim Larsen

  24h R F46   116.71  Suzanna Bon 2010 
  24h 1 F46    104.4  Lara Salamacha
  24h 2 F48    100.1  Sophia Shi
  24h 3 F64     94.8  Ginny Laforme


UltraRunning: Big Bend Ultra 50k website detail

  50k R M54 03:40:00  David Brown 2013 
  50k 1 M28 03:59:32  Erick Kuhlmann
  50k 2 M47 04:12:36  Chris Coulston
  50k 3 M19 04:14:04  Michael Runyon

  50k R F40 04:23:12  Amanda Mcintosh 2006 
  50k 1 F37 04:14:42  Neela D'souza
  50k 2 F28 04:31:50  Meg Landymore
  50k 3 F35 04:50:54  Kristen Jaremback


UltraRunning: Vista View 360 Ultramarathon website detail

   6h R M25    38.44  Kyle Kugler 2012 
   6h 1 M27    40.92  Kyle Kugler
   6h 2 M49    38.44  Dan Campbell
   6h 3 M28    33.48  Kenny Brighton

   6h R F28     37.2  Jennifer Moos 2012 
   6h 1 F26    34.72  Chelsey Woods
   6h 2 F27    33.48  Maria Gerstenberger
   6h 3 F41    33.48  Bronwyn Miller


UltraRunning: BUS 6 hour run website detail

   6h R M35    49.31  Tommy Pyon 2013 
   6h 1 M36    46.34  Tommy Pyon
   6h 2 M39    45.96  Aaron Heath
   6h 3 M24    45.42  Taylor Hartstein

   6h R F37    41.48  Shannon Mcginn 2013 
   6h 1 F28     40.9  Maria Jansson
   6h 2 F30    35.15  Andrea Lopez-barraza
   6h 3 F46    33.14  Reiko Cyr


Running: TWISTED ANKLE Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M23 02:55:23  Joshua Farris 2013 
  26m 1 M19 03:35:34  Alec Blenis
  26m 2 M37 03:52:45  Gregory Yeager
  26m 3 M49 03:59:33  Tim Locke

  26m R F25 04:12:37  Jessica Southers 2007 
  26m 1 F30 04:24:12  Claire Wallace
  26m 2 F44 04:36:03  Malinda Honkus
  26m 3 F49 04:41:51  Cheri Fine


UltraRunning: Born to Run Ultra website detail

 100m R M26 15:58:11  James Bonnett 2013 
 100m 1 M30 19:01:13  Jose Paredes
 100m 2 M37 22:06:15  Alexander Schwenkenberg
 100m 3 M45 22:20:01  David Lee

 100m R F30 19:06:22  Jenn Shelton 2014 
 100m 1 F32 22:49:11  Melissa Danehey
 100m 2 F54 24:19:00  Theresa Apodaca
 100m 3 F30 25:47:13  Niki Pasion

 200m R M43 43:33:09  Diego Diaz 2016 
 200m 1 M43 43:33:09  Diego Diaz
 200m 2 M38 57:50:01  Scott Thompson

 200m R F30 54:49:09  Nelva Valladares 2015 
 200m 1 F39 76:40:37  Jennifer Dicus

  30m R M28 03:19:46  Brian Gillis 2016 
  30m 1 M28 03:19:46  Brian Gillis
  30m 2 M27 03:19:46  Kris Brown
  30m 3 M34 03:40:23  Ben Holmes

  30m R F32 03:40:50  Claire Mellein 2015 
  30m 1 F33 03:47:14  Claire Mellein
  30m 2 F21 03:50:14  Kelly Wolf
  30m 3 F37 03:59:33  Katherine Weiss

  60m R M25 08:13:06  Miguel Lara 2016 
  60m 1 M25 08:13:06  Miguel Lara
  60m 2 M37 10:39:48  Joel Espinoza
  60m 3 M39 11:52:19  Ben Beneski

  60m R F42 10:50:14  Monica Devreese 2016 
  60m 1 F42 10:50:14  Monica Devreese
  60m 2 F44 12:46:49  Maria Rivera
  60m 3 F34 13:04:57  Toni Reese


Running: Chattanooga Stage Race - Lookout Mountain website detail

  22m 1 M25 02:17:34  Daniel Mueller
  22m 2 M40 02:29:00  David Workman
  22m 3 M23 02:36:50  Daniel Hamilton

  22m 1 F44 02:56:44  Annette Bednosky
  22m 2 F37 03:10:46  Natalie Sims
  22m 3 F41 03:22:32  Malinda Honkus


Running: Turkey Track Trail 13.1M, 26.2M website detail

  26m R M34 03:01:43  J Marshall Thomson 2013 
  26m 1 M29 03:36:04  Brett Wilson
  26m 2 M53 04:09:12  David Mulligan
  26m 3 M54 04:18:47  David Selden

  26m R F31 03:42:20  Amber Young 2013 
  26m 1 F45 03:57:13  Betsy Sutton
  26m 2 F29 04:08:47  Michelle Wilson
  26m 3 F27 04:18:14  Veronica Boches


Triathlon: Granite Man website detail

  10m R M26 01:12:40  Erik Skaggs 2009 
  10m 1 M46 01:22:26  Robert Julian
  10m 2 M42 01:25:11  Mark Loewenstein
  10m 3 M34 01:25:25  Michael Gullo

  10m R F27 01:25:39  Jenn Shelton 2011 
  10m 1 F33 01:27:12  Becka Kem
  10m 2 F51 01:37:44  Anne Carter
  10m 3 F40 01:42:15  Heather Pola


UltraRunning: Dedmonton24 website detail

  24h R M40   106.64  Logan Beaulieu 2012 
  24h 1 M38   106.88  Ward Jickling
  24h 2 M44   101.28  Hiroshige Watanabe
  24h 3 M46    95.69  Scott Simpson

  24h R F53   106.64  Lorie Alexander 2012 
  24h 1 F30    67.73  Vickey Volk
  24h 2 F31       64  Layoma Trudel Gray


Cycling: 24 Hours in the Enchanted Forest website detail

  24h 1 M41   208.52  Keevin Blue
  24h 2 M00   208.52  Joe Fortin
  24h 3 M00   208.52  Richard Capener

  24h 1 F00   176.44  Leia Barnett
  24h 2 F00   176.44  Catherine Bywaters
  24h 3 F00   112.28  Elizabeth Sugar Boese

24h-ss 1 M35   208.52  Jeff Wood
24h-ss 2 M00   208.52  Jeff Hemperley
24h-ss 3 M48   208.52  Paul Adams

24h-ss 1 F32    160.4  Mel Liebling
24h-ss 2 F00   112.28  Citlali Cortes
24h-ss 3 F00    96.24  Deanna Gates


UltraRunning: Sehgahunda Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M28 03:36:14  Daniel Ballard
  26m 2 M35 04:08:35  David Wert
  26m 3 M39 04:12:14  Jamie Hobbs

  26m 1 F26 04:38:33  Sarah Schubert
  26m 2 F33 04:39:34  Rene Hoover
  26m 3 F38 05:03:38  Denise Carroll


UltraRunning: Sweat for Vets Powerclimb 10k Run/Hike Challenge website detail

  10k 1 M24 00:48:16  Matt Lipsey
  10k 2 M18 00:51:48  Christian Donnelly
  10k 3 M23 00:52:26  Peter Kazery

  10k 1 F26 00:59:15  Anna Balouris
  10k 2 F47 01:02:50  Mary Kowalski
  10k 3 F23 01:05:37  Johanna Ohm


UltraRunning: American River 50 Mile Endurance Run website detail

  50m R M34 05:33:21  Tom Johnson 1994 
  50m 1 M36 06:00:41  Christopher Denucci
  50m 2 M34 06:10:13  Christopher Wehan
  50m 3 M35 06:17:04  Ian Sharman

  50m R F32 06:09:08  Ann Trason 1993 
  50m 1 F33 07:10:31  Devon Yanko
  50m 2 F26 08:06:03  Bridget Burley
  50m 3 F44 08:18:10  Nikki Kimball


UltraRunning: Orcas Isalnd 25k website detail

  25k R M31 02:01:26  Charlie Sunderlage 2012 
  25k 1 M24 02:17:12  Jonathan Heinz
  25k 2 M28 02:22:59  Andrew Fast
  25k 3 M32 02:28:15  Jason Gulley

  25k 0 F32 02:28:44  Sonja Yli-kahila 2012 
  25k 1 F36 02:47:21  Elizabeth Hartsoch
  25k 2 F45 02:53:16  Georgia Sanz Daniels
  25k 3 F42 02:55:32  Jen Gallant


UltraRunning: Outrun 24 Hour Trail Run website detail

  24h R M55      115  Joe Winch 2012 
  24h 1 M54      117  Will Jorgensen
  24h 2 M58      104  Roy Heger
  24h 3 M25      100  Matthew Hammersmith

  24h 0 F28      111  Melissa Terwilliger 2012 
  24h 1 F42      106  Crystal Shinosky
  24h 2 F49      102  Suzanne Weightman
  24h 3 F47       90  Michele Fortuna


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 California website detail

  70m 1 M24 03:51:17  Lionel Sanders
  70m 2 M25 03:51:56  Andreas Dreitz
  70m 3 M25 03:52:40  Tim Reed

  70m 1 F36 04:16:17  Heather Wurtele
  70m 2 F37 04:17:39  Caroline Steffen
  70m 3 F26 04:18:32  Heather Jackson


UltraRunning: Tulsa Urban 100 website detail

 100m R M40 27:15:30  Lance West 2015 
 100m 1 M40 27:15:30  Lance West
 100m 2 M50 27:15:31  Jbob Jones
 100m 3 M68 30:52:30  Dennis Crosby

 100m R F55 31:20:24  Kathy Hoover 2015 
 100m 1 F55 31:20:24  Kathy Hoover
 100m 2 F51 37:14:56  Sherry Meador

  50m 1 M51 12:41:11  Bill Konefes
  50m 2 M54 13:37:02  Clif Rampey
  50m 3 M50 16:11:58  Chris Clay

  50m 1 F00 11:52:58  Hayley Jennings
  50m 2 F36 14:21:09  Sue Bement
  50m 3 F00 14:55:34  Charlotte Lindle


UltraRunning: Solemates Prescott Circle Trail 50/100/150/200 website detail


UltraRunning: Wildwood Marathon website detail

  26m R M28 02:58:47  Robert Landauer 2013 
  26m 1 M28 02:58:47  Robert Landauer
  26m 2 M42 03:15:31  Chuck Engle
  26m 3 M39 03:20:44  Jeff Hoppert

  26m 0 F37 03:16:37  Andrea Jarzombek 2012 
  26m 1 F19 03:59:56  Julie Yoshioka
  26m 2 F37 04:06:41  Stefanie Cohen
  26m 3 F47 04:11:31  Karly Nash


UltraRunning: Six Hour/3 Hour Snake Run website detail

   6h R M45     43.5  Troy Albright 2012 
   6h 1 M28     39.3  John Stanfield
   6h 2 M33     39.3  Justin Walker
   6h 3 M37     38.8  Shannon Mcfarland

   6h R F37     35.6  Shelley Egli 2012 
   6h 1 F39       31  Christy Davis
   6h 2 F48     30.9  Kris Rider
   6h 3 F31     28.3  Jill Bates


UltraRunning: Virginia 24 Hour Run for Cancer website detail

  24h R M47      126  Steve Speirs 2014 
  24h 1 M48   133.25  Speirs Steve
  24h 2 M30   106.25  Scott Tim
  24h 3 M54      105  Horton Scott

  24h R F25   108.75  Megan Stegemiller 2014 
  24h 1 F26      131  Stegemiller Megan
  24h 2 F40   117.25  Cusick Kathleen
  24h 3 F29    92.25  Sumner Christina


UltraRunning: Chabot Trail Run (Winter) website detail

  50k R M20 03:36:41  Stephen Wassather 2011 
  50k 1 M28 03:42:31  Chris Vizcaino
  50k 2 M27 03:52:14  Jacob Singleton
  50k 3 M37 04:44:47  Antonio Colas

  50k R F29 03:57:00  Caitlin Smith 2011 
  50k 1 F33 05:21:05  Ayako Murai
  50k 2 F27 05:41:44  Lisa Donchak
  50k 3 F35 05:59:15  Erica Nakamura


UltraRunning: Antelope Canyon 50 website detail

  55k R M42 04:24:50  Trevor Hostetler 2015 
  55k 1 M36 04:32:45  Justin Ricks
  55k 2 M31 04:32:50  Tommy Puzey
  55k 3 M28 04:43:30  Ian Macnairn

  55k R F33 05:56:31  Kara Nassoiy 2015 
  55k 1 F25 06:33:43  Emma Horton
  55k 2 F34 06:42:30  Natasha Melichar
  55k 3 F25 06:43:52  Brindy Bringhurst

  50m R M30 07:32:53  Hironori Tasaka 2016 
  50m 1 M30 07:32:53  Hironori Tasaka
  50m 2 M37 07:44:18  Danny Connolly
  50m 3 M21 07:47:11  Ryan Montgomery

  50m R F30 08:51:20  Melissa Beaury 2016 
  50m 1 F30 08:51:20  Melissa Beaury
  50m 2 F45 09:17:40  Katrin Silva
  50m 3 F24 09:37:02  Johanna Ohm


UltraRunning: Run for Amma website detail

  50k R M37 05:05:00  Tony Molfino 2016 
  50k 1 M37 05:05:00  Tony Molfino
  50k 2 M49 05:06:00  Pierre-yves Couteau
  50k 3 M49 05:31:00  Eric King

  50k R F30 05:36:00  Mandie Holmes 2016 
  50k 1 F30 05:36:00  Mandie Holmes
  50k 2 F50 06:16:00  Maria Austero-macavinta
  50k 3 F35 06:27:00  Anna Liao


UltraRunning: Root and Rock Trail Series  website detail

  50k 1 M00 05:21:30  Mike Eblin
  50k 2 M29 05:42:02  Benjamin Shannon
  50k 3 M30 05:50:47  Jacob Conrad

  50k 1 F00 06:20:35  Maura Stacey
  50k 2 F45 06:54:13  Darcy Lallathin
  50k 3 F44 08:12:33  Dulcey Peterson

  50m 1 M00 09:32:42  Charlie Blankenbiller
  50m 2 M51 11:14:07  Shawn Hawk
  50m 3 M33 12:13:43  Jacob Ort

  50m 1 F25 13:07:15  Thailyr Scrivner
  50m 2 F22 13:10:31  Nicole Huston


UltraRunning: Febapple Frozen 50M website detail

  50k R M29 04:08:16  Michael Dixon 2012 
  50k 1 M34 04:35:27  Justin Shane
  50k 2 M39 04:45:08  Hernane Alves
  50k 3 M35 05:02:33  Steven Pack

  50k R F23 04:57:09  Laura Swift 2012 
  50k 1 F28 05:09:26  Kait Sheridan
  50k 2 F33 05:12:57  Karen Finnerty
  50k 3 F43 05:34:52  Charlotte Dequeker

  50m R M53 07:25:38  Jack Pilla 2012 
  50m 1 M39 08:49:29  John Fegyveresi
  50m 2 M28 08:49:54  Jonathan Warner
  50m 3 M29 09:17:16  Ryan Thorpe

  50m R F23 10:14:36  Hannah Jochem 2015 
  50m 1 F35 11:41:00  Amy Dedic


UltraRunning: CTR Montara Mountain Trail Run website detail

  50k R M40 03:58:59  Leigh Schmitt 2013 
  50k 1 M40 04:57:54  Dennis Wilkinson
  50k 2 M32 05:13:49  Paul Baines
  50k 3 M33 05:33:45  Jeff Huizinga

  50k R F47 05:20:51  Marianne Baldetti 2013 
  50k 1 F28 05:35:21  Farin Montanez
  50k 2 F45 06:32:44  Jessi Goldstein
  50k 3 F31 06:43:50  Evie Shamoon


UltraRunning: EVERGLADES ULTRAS website detail

  50k R M00 03:43:39  David Petersheim 2016 
  50k 1 M00 03:43:39  David Petersheim
  50k 2 M00 04:02:15  Jonathan Lantz
  50k 3 M44 04:42:08  Jerry Busbee

  50k R F00 04:03:50  Heather Hoechst 2016 
  50k 1 F00 04:03:50  Heather Hoechst
  50k 2 F00 04:28:37  Naomi Imaizumi
  50k 3 F00 05:14:32  Katy Adams

  50m R M23 06:02:43  David Kilgore 2015 
  50m 1 M35 07:58:59  Dan Mchugh
  50m 2 M43 08:27:13  Michael Andriano
  50m 3 M00 09:01:38  Gwendal Le_tutour

  50m R F34 07:12:22  Katalin Nagy 2014 
  50m 1 F36 06:52:35  Katalin Nagy
  50m 2 F36 09:21:21  Kimberly Gates
  50m 3 F24 10:27:56  Morgan Fowler


UltraRunning: Las 50 de San Jorge website detail

  50k R M51 05:11:00  Angel Alvarez 2015 
  50k 1 M40 07:50:00  Juanma Jordan
  50k 2 M49 08:14:00  Alvin Roman

  50k R F37 05:51:00  Yarah Bobe 2016 
  50k 1 F37 05:51:00  Yarah Bobe
  50k 2 F42 06:12:00  Saribel Estrada

  50m R M45 07:23:00  Jason Romero 2016 
  50m 1 M45 07:23:00  Jason Romero
  50m 2 M36 07:28:00  David Lopez Tabares
  50m 3 M31 08:36:00  David Rosa Fonseca

  50m R F42 09:40:00  Kelley Wells 2016 
  50m 1 F42 09:40:00  Kelley Wells
  50m 2 F40 09:52:00  Liz Lopez
  50m 3 F39 10:37:00  Karla Rivas

 183m R M49 42:42:00  Joe Fejes 2015 
 183m 1 M42 44:57:00  Angel Vega
 183m 2 M50 45:41:00  Joe Fejes
 183m 3 M29 56:28:00  Damien Bontemps

 183m R F52 56:06:00  Connie Gardner 2016 
 183m 1 F52 56:06:00  Connie Gardner


UltraRunning: TARC Spring Thaw website detail

   6h R M43     35.5  Jeff Ingalls 2014 
   6h 1 M30     30.5  Greg Soutiea
   6h 2 M35     28.5  Peter Lawry
   6h 3 M36       25  Todd Collins

   6h R F37     33.5  Debbie Livingston 2012 
   6h 1 F35     28.5  Amy Rusiecki
   6h 2 F26       25  Kelly Macdonald
   6h 3 F32       25  Sonja Glaser


UltraRunning: Hyner 50k website detail

  50k R M36 04:49:30  Adam Russell 2015 
  50k 1 M36 04:32:12  Michael Daigeaun
  50k 2 M37 04:37:02  Adam Russell
  50k 3 M27 04:47:28  Cole Crosby

  50k R F25 05:15:51  Ashley Moyer 2013 
  50k 1 F30 05:10:12  Rebecca Lewandowski
  50k 2 F30 05:35:35  Alicia Rich
  50k 3 F35 05:49:14  Jess Gockley


UltraRunning: China Camp Trail Run website detail

  13m R M30 01:25:34  Sean Pont 2015 
  13m 1 M30 01:25:34  Sean Pont
  13m 2 M39 01:32:00  Thomas Taylor
  13m 3 M44 01:33:30  Francois Gervaix

  13m R F23 01:28:34  Megan Deakins 2014 
  13m 1 F30 01:35:38  Yiou Wang
  13m 2 F51 01:46:14  Beverley Anderson-abbs
  13m 3 F48 01:52:13  Verity Breen


Running: Carlsbad Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M24 02:18:39  Brian Baker
  26m 2 M35 02:23:41  Jacques Sallberg
  26m 3 M25 02:24:02  Jameson Mora

  26m 1 F29 02:57:20  Haley Cooper-Scott
  26m 2 F29 03:02:52  Trisha Miller
  26m 3 F23 03:02:58  Morgan Sjogren


UltraRunning: Farm Park Challenge website detail

  26m R M50 03:49:21  Mark Hoon 2015 
  26m 1 M39 03:55:36  Rob Palmer
  26m 2 M44 03:55:36  Scott Koonce
  26m 3 M64 04:16:30  Patrick Mills

  26m R F50 04:28:19  Francie Hankins 2015 
  26m 1 F36 04:47:00  Heather Sturdivant
  26m 2 F33 05:22:00  Kristin Waters
  26m 3 F55 06:29:00  Gail Jones


UltraRunning: Bryce 100 website detail

  50k R M30 04:30:04  Alex Docta 2015 
  50k 1 M26 05:48:38  Nico Barraza
  50k 2 M32 05:50:59  Luke Watkins
  50k 3 M37 06:04:36  Alex Mettler

  50k R F46 05:13:34  Claire Price 2015 
  50k 1 F40 06:08:41  Justyna Wilson
  50k 2 F32 06:16:02  Florence Bonvin
  50k 3 F33 06:19:35  Arianne Brown

  50m R M29 07:47:00  Christopher Kollar 2014 
  50m 1 M28 08:37:20  Omar Pacheco
  50m 2 M35 09:27:39  Dan Berger
  50m 3 M42 09:37:53  Tim Budd

  50m R F34 08:55:12  Emily Richards 2014 
  50m 1 F26 10:02:45  Sabrina Stanley
  50m 2 F34 10:08:20  Natalie Nicholson
  50m 3 F37 10:31:06  Amie Blackham

 100m R M39 17:58:34  Florent Bouguin 2015 
 100m 1 M31 19:30:25  Mark Hammond
 100m 2 M35 21:45:37  Kenneth Ringled
 100m 3 M32 21:59:00  Dj Loertscher

 100m R F28 23:50:15  Jennilyn Eaton 2015 
 100m 1 F53 23:57:55  Riva Johnson
 100m 2 F45 26:19:40  Shannon Meredith
 100m 3 F39 26:34:14  Sylvia Ravaglia


UltraRunning: Wambaw Swamp Stomp 50 Miler Trail Run website detail

  50m R M41 07:05:07  Richard Lima 2013 
  50m 1 M44 08:45:05  Mark Pancake
  50m 2 M32 09:19:04  Andrew Taylor
  50m 3 M25 09:21:11  Sam Brandt

  50m R F38 07:52:10  Valerie Wrenholt 2014 
  50m 1 F34 12:31:02  Tiana Cain

  50k R M33 04:19:58  Brent Herring 2016 
  50k 1 M33 04:19:58  Brent Herring
  50k 2 M29 04:55:33  Will Lemieux
  50k 3 M36 05:16:16  Todd Rignel

  50k R F32 05:57:06  Annie Musgrove 2015 
  50k 1 F35 06:41:50  Amy Stone
  50k 2 F36 06:49:42  Jennifer Duncan
  50k 3 F30 06:54:24  Amanda Kremimski


UltraRunning: MadAss website detail

  50k R M56 03:26:00  Andy Martin 2010 
  50k 1 M55 05:23:00  Bryan Toll
  50k 2 M47 05:35:00  Trevor Groves

  50k R F44 03:53:00  Kami Semick 2011 
  50k 1 F48 05:05:00  Wendy Jacobs
  50k 2 F00 05:14:00  Rebeca Touvell


UltraRunning: Roundtop Trail Runs website detail

  53k R M33 04:42:05  Miguel Perez 2016 
  53k 1 M33 04:42:05  Miguel Perez
  53k 2 M25 04:50:59  David Robbins
  53k 3 M42 05:07:15  Michael Bursum

  53k R F50 07:49:42  Kelley Garcia 2016 
  53k 1 F50 07:49:42  Kelley Garcia

  27m 1 M33 03:50:54  Chris Benoit
  27m 2 M53 04:19:47  Randy Lockhart
  27m 3 M41 05:42:30  Pedro Espinoza

  27m 1 F62 05:56:57  Gail Leedy
  27m 2 F36 06:33:14  Jamila Williams


UltraRunning: Hilo to Volcano 50K website detail

  50k R M00 03:21:40  Todd Marohnic 1991 
  50k 1 M31 03:46:41  Billy Barnett
  50k 2 M00 03:59:06  Jared Burris
  50k 3 M40 04:07:59  Alan Ryan

  50k R F00 04:05:16  Beth Kasser 1990 
  50k 1 F29 04:29:57  Caitlyn Tateishi
  50k 2 F00 04:43:39  Noe Mcmahon
  50k 3 F35 05:50:25  Lisa Hadway


UltraRunning: Kahtoola Bigfoot Snowshoe 50K website detail

  50k R M50 05:09:53  Bob Bolton 2011 
  50k 1 M44 07:42:59  Scott Griffith
  50k 2 M63 09:19:45  Martin Miller

  50k R F33 07:09:00  Lynette Clemons 2008 
  50k 1 F30 08:26:54  Cassandra Vincelette


UltraRunning: THE NORTH FACE ® KATHMANDU ULTRA website detail

  50k R M00 05:13:30  Dipendra Bam 2016 
  50k 1 M00 05:13:30  Dipendra Bam
  50k 2 M00 05:38:40  Narayan Desar
  50k 3 M00 06:07:00  Raj Pradhan

  50k R F00 06:07:38  Bishnu Maya Budha 2016 
  50k 1 F00 06:07:38  Bishnu Maya Budha
  50k 2 F00 06:20:40  Raj Pura Panchhai
  50k 3 F36 07:20:42  Amy Gordon

  80k 1 M00 13:16:50  Bhim Bahadur Gurung
  80k 2 M00 13:16:52  Rajan Rokaya
  80k 3 M00 13:42:00  Dhirendra Bahadur Budha

  80k 1 F36 17:06:40  Lizzy Hawker


UltraRunning: Trail Factor website detail

  50k R M29 03:31:59  Mario Mendoza 2015 
  50k 1 M34 03:43:19  Peter Bromka
  50k 2 M44 03:56:26  Brent Roeger
  50k 3 M30 04:19:47  Hannes Gehring

  50k R F38 04:15:14  Andrea Jarzombek 2012 
  50k 1 F29 04:30:21  Melissa Penwell
  50k 2 F28 04:52:39  Anna Eshelman
  50k 3 F27 05:02:19  Jennifer Evans


UltraRunning: Miles For Maria website detail

  24h R M36   120.25  Eddie Demasi 2014 
  24h 1 M36   120.25  Eddie Demasi
  24h 2 M33     85.8  John Davenport
  24h 3 M59     80.6  Ronald Clay

  24h R F35     71.5  Jameelah Abdul-rahim Mjaahid 2014 
  24h 1 F35     71.5  Jameelah Abdul-rahim Mjaahid
  24h 2 F64    68.25  Joyce Ong
  24h 3 F40    50.05  Wendy Mitchell


Running: Pilot Hill website detail

  25k 1 M40 01:39:41  Nick Clark
  25k 2 M30 01:39:58  Chris Schabron
  25k 3 M30 01:45:58  Ragan Driver

  25k 1 F24 01:57:30  Nicole Clement
  25k 2 F30 02:03:42  Emily Warner
  25k 3 F37 02:07:59  Esther Hartsky


Running: Eagle Creek Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M36 03:24:45  Ron Brooks
  26m 2 M40 03:29:15  Matt Hoyes
  26m 3 M37 03:39:48  Travis Shields

  26m 1 F31 03:53:35  Lauren Manuel
  26m 2 F29 04:06:07  Angela Cheung
  26m 3 F31 04:14:51  Julia Adams


Running: Tecumseh Trail Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M29 03:13:46  Ben Bartley
  26m 2 M21 03:22:37  Avery Collins
  26m 3 M36 03:26:10  John Borman

  26m 1 F36 04:36:22  Tatum Perez
  26m 2 F42 04:40:59  Christy Odeen
  26m 3 F43 04:45:16  Denise Poynter


UltraRunning: Klickitat Trail Run website detail

  26m R M32 03:30:27  Lucas Lembrick 2014 
  26m 1 M32 03:30:27  Lucas Lembrick
  26m 2 M56 03:49:00  Richard Nelly
  26m 3 M55 04:13:00  Mike Strobel

  26m R F56 03:59:23  Madeleine Sellers 2014 
  26m 1 F56 03:59:23  Madeleine Sellers
  26m 2 F41 04:08:46  Heather Mcfadden
  26m 3 F39 04:09:38  Jennifer Hupson


UltraRunning: Smith Rock Ascent - Road website detail

  13m R M35 01:28:36  Tim Foley 2014 
  13m 1 M35 01:28:36  Tim Foley
  13m 2 M43 01:39:17  Joe Benevento
  13m 3 M32 01:40:28  Dearric Winchester

  13m R F41 01:37:36  Tonya Littlehales 2014 
  13m 1 F41 01:37:36  Tonya Littlehales
  13m 2 F33 01:42:28  Lisa Stroup
  13m 3 F37 01:54:40  Randi Paolo


UltraRunning: San Francisco Summer Solstice website detail

  24h R M32  132.625  Chikara Omine 2015 
  24h 1 M32  132.625  Chikara Omine
  24h 2 M51  129.442  Jean Pommier
  24h 3 M52   127.32  Ed Ettinghausen

  24h R F34  131.564  Lisa Hughey 2014 
  24h 1 F46  115.649  Sarah Lavender Smith
  24h 2 F30  103.978  Tehani Nishiyama
  24h 3 F31  101.856  Natalie Larson


UltraRunning: Manitou Revenge website detail

  54m R M32 10:50:34  Jan Wellford 2014 
  54m 1 M35 11:16:40  Carlo Agostinetto
  54m 2 M37 11:19:02  Brian Rusiecki
  54m 3 M29 12:16:19  Scott Gregor

  54m R F26 12:37:04  Ashley Lister 2014 
  54m 1 F39 13:47:14  Kehr Davis
  54m 2 F52 14:37:34  Sheryl Wheeler
  54m 3 F38 16:39:03  Kathy Hoegler


UltraRunning: Kaena Point Firecracker 10 Mile website detail

  10m R M17 00:59:52  Makai Clemons 2014 
  10m 1 M17 00:59:52  Makai Clemons
  10m 2 M23 01:01:45  Thomas Hesselgesser
  10m 3 M37 01:04:22  Mike Arnstein

  10m R F35 01:12:15  Susie Stephen 2014 
  10m 1 F35 01:12:15  Susie Stephen
  10m 2 F42 01:25:28  Deb Cawthorn
  10m 3 F31 01:27:21  Robin Yamaguma


UltraRunning: Hatcher Pass Marathon website detail

  26m R M28 02:51:24  Sam Tilly 2014 
  26m 1 M32 03:28:35  Laron Thomas
  26m 2 M30 03:56:02  Martin Schuster
  26m 3 M21 04:03:56  Egan Cornachione

  26m R F24 03:50:41  Marina Fleming 2013 
  26m 1 F39 03:54:01  Shawn Mctaggart
  26m 2 F52 04:04:40  Teri Buck
  26m 3 F35 04:17:45  Britta Brecheen


UltraRunning: Hotter than Hell, Dusk to Dawn website detail

  10h R M31       54  Derek Dowell 2014 
  10h 1 M54       50  Sam Landry
  10h 2 M32       50  Derek Dowell
  10h 3 M20       48  Kyle Bramley

  10h R F38       50  Kara Butera 2014 
  10h 1 F46       46  Pam Congemi
  10h 2 F45       42  Debra Mckenzie
  10h 3 F47       42  Michelle Underwood


UltraRunning: Golden Gate Trail Run (Summer) website detail

  50k R M33 04:16:13  Seamus Tomkins 2014 
  50k 1 M41 04:46:37  Josh Lerner
  50k 2 M24 04:47:54  Lucas Baxter
  50k 3 M48 04:51:30  Yaz Saito

  50k R F27 04:28:03  Larisa Dannis 2015 
  50k 1 F39 05:44:14  Emi Yasaka
  50k 2 F53 06:29:51  Karen Pierce
  50k 3 F37 06:43:16  Ella Adams


UltraRunning: Poker Run 12H Night Run website detail

  12h R M35    62.92  Shannon Ono 2014 
  12h 1 M35    62.92  Shannon Ono
  12h 2 M52    56.87  Toby Goldman
  12h 3 M46    50.82  Garrett Mulrooney

  12h R F51    52.03  Karla Kent 2014 
  12h 1 F51    52.03  Karla Kent
  12h 2 F40    49.61  Ivonne Reinhardt
  12h 3 F45    41.14  Sandy Smith


UltraRunning: Wolf Run website detail

   5m 1 M21 00:41:16  Adam Chase
   5m 2 M19 00:44:01  Haydn Borghetti-metz
   5m 3 M27 00:45:50  Daniel Hamilton

   5m 1 F15 00:54:05  Breanna Roy
   5m 2 F35 00:56:37  Meg Guy
   5m 3 F33 01:00:22  Nicole Goodman


UltraRunning: 0 SPF website detail

  13m R M25 01:36:25  Kiplangat Tisia 2014 
  13m 1 M41 01:50:37  Joshua Perks
  13m 2 M18 01:59:49  Nathan Bonham
  13m 3 M31 02:01:23  Andy Frank

  13m R F36 01:57:10  Laura Kline 2014 
  13m 1 F27 01:56:06  Laine Sefick
  13m 2 F30 01:58:31  Sarah Loerch
  13m 3 F28 02:08:51  Kendra Chamberlain


UltraRunning: Sproul 10k website detail

  10k R M24 00:47:11  Matt Lipsey 2014 
  10k 1 M25 00:49:13  Matt Lipsey
  10k 2 M42 00:51:00  John Johnson
  10k 3 M49 00:54:23  Jeff Smucker

  10k R F39 00:57:37  Meira Minard 2012 
  10k 1 F41 00:59:40  Meira Minard
  10k 2 F33 01:00:49  Sayard Tanis
  10k 3 F25 01:04:05  Jessica Zozos


UltraRunning: Chuckanut Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m R M35 04:24:47  Scott Kesteloot 2014 
  26m 1 M35 04:31:40  Paul Swanson
  26m 2 M49 04:44:27  Terry Carlson
  26m 3 M35 04:57:18  Todd Rignel

  26m R F26 04:11:14  Paige Pattillo 2014 
  26m 1 F36 05:00:41  Minda Paul
  26m 2 F36 05:00:53  Megan Zdancewic
  26m 3 F19 05:10:35  Hope Spargo


UltraRunning: Ruidoso Grindstone Trail Runs website detail

 8.5m R M25 01:00:18  Daniel Ford 2014 
 8.5m 1 M25 01:00:18  Daniel Ford
 8.5m 2 M19 01:06:53  Richard Mora
 8.5m 3 M22 01:06:56  Carsten Russell

 8.5m R F30 00:59:42  Ruby Chavez 2014 
 8.5m 1 F30 00:59:42  Ruby Chavez
 8.5m 2 F44 01:15:50  Cindy Preslar
 8.5m 3 F20 01:21:54  Macy Baca


UltraRunning: Christmas in July 6/12/24 Hour website detail

  12h R M49    64.24  John Zalewski 2014 
  12h 1 M44   56.434  Scott Morton
  12h 2 M31   52.542  Daniel Otto
  12h 3 M47   50.596  Aaron Dement

  12h R F53    55.48  Judy Holden 2014 
  12h 1 F54   54.488  Holden Judy
  12h 2 F35   53.515  Crystal Hutchings
  12h 3 F31   53.515  Melissa Kelley


UltraRunning: Forest Park Marathon website detail

  26m R M31 03:02:02  Andrew Schupp 2011 
  26m 1 M40 03:27:22  Jeff Hoppert
  26m 2 M32 03:46:58  Dan Mcdowell
  26m 3 M35 03:48:53  Hans Allhoff

  26m R F36 03:31:22  Janessa Taylor 2014 
  26m 1 F36 03:31:22  Janessa Taylor
  26m 2 F43 04:07:27  Audrey Nelson
  26m 3 F30 04:16:09  Mandy Wilson


UltraRunning: Grouse Mountain Trail Run website detail

  24k R M36 01:49:27  Bud Lawrence 2014 
  24k 1 M47 01:46:42  Mike Diesburg
  24k 2 M43 02:03:25  Rob Michaud
  24k 3 M32 02:03:29  Marshall Townsend

  24k R F36 02:06:53  Jennifer Drake 2014 
  24k 1 F17 02:04:59  Maggie Chapin
  24k 2 F54 02:18:26  Diane Roman
  24k 3 F37 02:22:35  Jennifer Drake


UltraRunning: Continental Divide Trail Race website detail

  10k 1 M26 00:42:43  David Roche
  10k 2 M28 00:44:48  Mario Mendoza
  10k 3 M42 00:45:58  Jason Bryant

  10k 1 F24 00:48:59  Megan Roche
  10k 2 F23 00:55:47  Dominique Stasulli
  10k 3 F40 00:56:13  Lorraine Young


UltraRunning: Mt. Madonna Challenge website detail

  30k R M27 02:11:31  David Roche 2015 
  30k 1 M27 02:11:31  David Roche
  30k 2 M20 02:30:58  Zach Abrams
  30k 3 M47 02:39:37  Sean Curry

  30k R F37 03:30:39  Kellie Dibble 2014 
  30k 1 F35 04:22:14  Cecelia Chagoya
  30k 2 F65 04:43:07  Valerie Wheadon


UltraRunning: Kokopelli Classic Trail Runs website detail

  16m R M42 01:56:42  Marty Wacker 2013 
  16m 1 M35 02:19:00  Kevin Donoher
  16m 2 M46 02:44:17  Sean Cotter
  16m 3 M36 02:48:36  Jeff Tarpey

  16m R F22 02:25:36  Alexia Russell 2013 
  16m 1 F33 02:29:21  Keri Nelson
  16m 2 F53 02:43:40  Nan Keith Frates
  16m 3 F29 02:50:06  Jane Pizem


UltraRunning: Pine Mtn - RUN to KINGDOM COME website detail

  13m R M40 01:30:45  Brandon Gayheart 2014 
  13m 1 M40 01:30:45  Brandon Gayheart
  13m 2 M29 01:32:53  Peter Sheesley
  13m 3 M32 01:34:35  Michael Nissen

  13m R F49 01:49:10  Roberta Meyer 2014 
  13m 1 F49 01:49:10  Roberta Meyer
  13m 2 F44 01:56:07  Michelle Mclellan
  13m 3 F27 01:59:11  Katie Dunn


UltraRunning: Riverbend Park Ultras website detail

  12h 1 M48     51.4  Chris Knight
  12h 2 M64       44  George Maxwell
  12h 3 M53     40.4  Roger Burress

  12h 1 F42     55.6  Jodi Samuels
  12h 2 F53     52.2  Stephanie Miller
  12h 3 F54     51.7  Bernadette Dubois


UltraRunning: Without Limits Running Series website detail

 100m R M36 17:18:05  Dan Waldschmidt 2015 
 100m 1 M37 19:43:05  Will Seidel
 100m 2 M41 24:11:07  David Downing
 100m 3 M64 25:24:45  Paul Posl

 100m R F25 24:01:49  Sarah Miller 2015 
 100m 1 F53 26:23:49  Lisa Grippe
 100m 2 F47 35:45:41  Shalisa Davis
 100m 3 F32 37:33:05  Candice Simon

  50k R M36 04:29:25  Patrick Strothmann 2015 
  50k 1 M28 04:42:32  Brad Mckee
  50k 2 M41 05:03:17  Andres Deambrosi
  50k 3 M48 05:03:20  Dan Dunstan

  50k R F41 04:42:16  Leah Lanier 2015 
  50k 1 F50 04:59:34  Laura Haupfear
  50k 2 F36 05:31:24  Latoya Harwell
  50k 3 F41 05:35:21  Jennifer Luneau


UltraRunning: Pineland Farms Trail Festival website detail

  50k R M32 03:32:59  Scott Traer 2013 
  50k 1 M27 03:43:16  Erik Hinrichsen
  50k 2 M21 03:45:04  Logan Wilson
  50k 3 M27 03:50:40  Josh Fields

  50k R F39 04:07:21  Katherine Kardashian 2014 
  50k 1 F27 04:23:21  Victoria Macias
  50k 2 F31 04:24:31  Julia Huffman
  50k 3 F38 04:25:11  Jess Kutcher

  50m R M30 06:02:54  Brian Rusiecki 2009 
  50m 1 M19 06:14:31  Patrick Caron
  50m 2 M42 06:25:56  Sebastien Roulier
  50m 3 M34 06:41:16  Michael Austin

  50m R F29 06:48:07  Aliza Lapierre 2010 
  50m 1 F39 07:40:33  Lindsay Simpson
  50m 2 F32 07:54:37  Maartje Bastings
  50m 3 F31 08:05:12  Ying Tao


UltraRunning: Running for the Wells website detail

  10k 1 M40 00:34:47  Mark Mcmanus
  10k 2 M23 00:36:05  William Wilkens
  10k 3 M22 00:36:33  Oliver Hill

  10k 1 F33 00:47:39  Maria Sharoglazova
  10k 2 F38 00:48:03  Marny Nahrwold
  10k 3 F37 00:48:19  Jen Valdivia


Triathlon: Victoria Triathlon website detail

  31m R M49 02:09:41  Robert Johnson 2014 
  31m 1 M49 02:09:41  Robert Johnson
  31m 2 M24 02:11:37  James Cook
  31m 3 M25 02:14:00  Matt Gordon

  31m R F28 02:33:37  Katie Button 2014 
  31m 1 F28 02:33:37  Katie Button
  31m 2 F34 02:34:52  Kelly McKean
  31m 3 F25 02:38:44  Michelle Heneghan


UltraRunning: Dam Half  website detail

  26m R M36 03:27:36  Gabriel Rodriguez 2014 
  26m 1 M36 03:27:36  Gabriel Rodriguez
  26m 2 M24 03:44:54  Charles Seigneur
  26m 3 M42 03:47:54  John Johnson

  26m R F26 04:26:57  Ashley Lister 2014 
  26m 1 F26 04:26:57  Ashley Lister
  26m 2 F45 04:48:13  Larie Hall
  26m 3 F39 04:53:26  Janene Ferrara


UltraRunning: Ready Set Glow website detail

   5m R M30 00:36:30  Andy Frank 2014 
   5m 1 M30 00:36:30  Andy Frank
   5m 2 M27 00:37:02  Philip Nesbitt
   5m 3 M43 00:37:52  Greg Michels

   5m R F45 00:48:38  Kim Trawitz-gallina 2014 
   5m 1 F45 00:48:38  Kim Trawitz-gallina
   5m 2 F36 00:49:34  Heather Robinson
   5m 3 F40 00:49:42  Beth Barrese


UltraRunning: Switchback Challenge website detail

  11k R M23 00:43:42  Garrett Seawell 2014 
  11k 1 M23 00:43:42  Garrett Seawell
  11k 2 M27 00:46:30  Jp Donovon
  11k 3 M19 00:51:26  Phelan Mckinney

  11k R F27 00:54:22  Anna Mae Flynn 2014 
  11k 1 F27 00:54:22  Anna Mae Flynn
  11k 2 F34 00:59:02  Allison Rose
  11k 3 F44 01:00:58  Shanna Brown


UltraRunning: Tahoe Flume Trail Fall Classic website detail

  13m 1 M38 01:35:40  Adam Camarena
  13m 2 M39 01:37:53  Joe Thornburg
  13m 3 M47 01:42:09  Robin Desota

  13m 1 F30 01:51:33  Lyndsey Bednar
  13m 2 F36 01:56:15  Rebecca Anderson
  13m 3 F37 01:57:29  Cynthia Almlie


UltraRunning: Night Owl Shuffle website detail

  10k R M00 00:39:35  Shan Bjork 2014 
  10k 1 M00 00:39:35  Shan Bjork
  10k 2 M00 00:42:33  Peter Coenen
  10k 3 M00 00:46:33  Manny Todom

  10k R F00 00:51:10  Jenny Dillon 2014 
  10k 1 F00 00:51:10  Jenny Dillon
  10k 2 F22 00:51:27  Katie Thoe
  10k 3 F00 00:51:48  Willow Hoagland


UltraRunning: The Great Savannah Endurance Challenge website detail

  24h R M51    119.5  Garth Peterson 2014 
  24h 1 M51    119.5  Garth Peterson
  24h 2 M49   106.22  Brian Luckett
  24h 3 M39    101.8  Kevin Purvis

  24h R F30  133.184  Lara Zoeller 2014 
  24h 1 F30  133.184  Lara Zoeller
  24h 2 F40    101.8  Tina Nelson
  24h 3 F40    75.24  Pam Rodriguez


UltraRunning: Deception Pass Half Marathon website detail

  26m R M35 03:46:47  Paul Swanson 2015 
  26m 1 M35 03:45:29  Steve Slaby
  26m 2 M23 04:00:17  Alec Mcgovern
  26m 3 M30 04:00:32  Mitchell Harter

  26m R F38 04:39:11  Yvonne Naughton 2015 
  26m 1 F34 03:45:29  Gina Slaby
  26m 2 F45 04:31:23  Karen Bond
  26m 3 F28 04:38:54  Courtney Hammett


UltraRunning: Dirty Dog website detail

  15k 1 M32 01:04:09  Jason Pyles
  15k 2 M24 01:06:21  Andrew Rhodes
  15k 3 M30 01:06:44  Brandon Merritt

  15k 1 F23 01:25:04  Anna Rose
  15k 2 F42 01:29:32  Sarah Fletcher
  15k 3 F33 01:29:36  Sydney Wait


UltraRunning: XTERRA Malibu Creek Challenge Trail Run website detail

  22k 1 M27 01:36:45  Forrest Boughner
  22k 2 M38 01:38:58  Patrick Baldwin
  22k 3 M26 01:39:46  Chris Glibert

  22k 1 F37 01:57:10  Jessica Mcadam
  22k 2 F25 01:57:56  Michaeline Nelson
  22k 3 F36 01:59:12  Stacia Watson


UltraRunning: Man vs. Horse - Indian Wells Ultra website detail

  50k R M47 05:41:43  Paul Phillips 2014 
  50k 1 M47 05:41:43  Paul Phillips
  50k 2 M34 05:51:31  Jonathan Slager
  50k 3 M28 06:00:19  Sam Goldberg

  50k R F57 07:46:26  Linda Dewees 2014 
  50k 1 F57 07:46:26  Linda Dewees
  50k 2 F37 07:49:13  Erica Mitchell
  50k 3 F44 08:21:27  Kyra Sundance


UltraRunning: Moonlight Ramble website detail

 4.5m R M29 00:24:29  Ryan Lane 2013 
 4.5m 1 M28 00:29:19  Daniel Kear
 4.5m 2 M47 00:31:56  Joe Windeknecht
 4.5m 3 M45 00:32:05  Paul Schell

 4.5m R F36 00:32:08  Brigette Stotter 2013 
 4.5m 1 F35 00:36:13  Laura Sheridan
 4.5m 2 F14 00:38:17  Emily Ladd
 4.5m 3 F44 00:38:50  Marcy Ambler


UltraRunning: Trail Mix Race Minnesota 50k website detail

  50k R M23 03:40:48  Paul Shol 2015 
  50k 1 M23 03:40:48  Paul Shol
  50k 2 M45 03:50:59  Jeff Miller
  50k 3 M23 03:53:53  John Carneron

  50k R F45 04:00:28  Sheila Brown 2015 
  50k 1 F45 04:00:28  Sheila Brown
  50k 2 F23 04:55:41  Kelly Jaworski
  50k 3 F40 05:02:31  Jodee Thomas Hollen


Triathlon: Challenge Wanaka Triathlon website detail

 140m 1 M26 08:38:48  Dylan Mcneice
 140m 2 M34 08:49:49  Richard Ussher
 140m 3 M00 08:54:37  Dougal Allan

 140m 1 F29 09:33:54  Candice Hammond
 140m 2 F33 09:41:08  Gina Crawford
 140m 3 F30 09:48:50  Simone Maier

  70m 1 M42 04:27:31  Bevan Mckinnon
  70m 2 M30 04:34:06  Simon Croom
  70m 3 M22 04:38:10  Daniel Edge



Triathlon: HITS Triathlon Series website detail

 140m 1 M35 10:27:46  James Lawrence
 140m 2 M44 11:21:58  William Barnes
 140m 3 M26 11:55:36  Richard Chackman

 140m 1 F44 10:59:22  Deborah Battaglia
 140m 2 F37 11:26:06  Janet Jones
 140m 3 F46 13:06:46  Ines Negron

  70m 1 M41 04:32:36  Scott Anderson
  70m 2 M45 04:44:05  Didier Combe
  70m 3 M42 04:47:28  Brad Scholtz

  70m 1 F48 05:11:43  Karen Tamson
  70m 2 F48 05:28:59  Sharon Picolo
  70m 3 F31 05:44:01  Benjamina Bambauer

  31m 1 M20 01:58:59  Alex Habecker
  31m 2 M20 01:59:47  Ryan Siebert
  31m 3 M20 02:00:05  Brian Trainor

  31m 1 F20 02:23:53  Kelly Kingma
  31m 2 F20 02:31:12  Sarah Haight
  31m 3 F40 02:33:40  Julia Wreski


UltraRunning: San Joaquin River Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M26 01:38:17  Benjamin Madrigal 2014 
  13m 1 M24 01:49:55  Matthew Morales
  13m 2 M23 01:51:10  Trent Sherman
  13m 3 M41 01:53:43  Justin Torres

  13m R F35 01:59:39  Tracy Bowling 2014 
  13m 1 F28 02:12:12  Sarah Ferguson
  13m 2 F27 02:14:22  Farin Montanez
  13m 3 F44 02:30:45  Deanna Wulff


UltraRunning: Spring Run for Fun @ Redmond Watershed website detail

  26m 1 M32 03:59:18  Geoffrey Tripp
  26m 2 M35 04:01:15  Ben Russell
  26m 3 M46 04:02:07  Charlie Quinn

  26m 1 F35 04:15:56  Christel Elliott
  26m 2 F54 04:22:53  Erin Morris
  26m 3 F49 04:31:01  Maureen Anderson


UltraRunning: Savage Gulf Marathon website detail

  26m R M44 04:21:04  Brian Schmidt 2013 
  26m 1 M36 04:12:56  Jimmy Grant
  26m 2 M40 04:30:42  Yong Kim
  26m 3 M27 04:32:30  Evan Dare

  26m R F44 05:16:54  Wendi Parker 2014 
  26m 1 F37 05:25:57  Misty Wong
  26m 2 F27 06:09:07  Amy Macintire
  26m 3 F33 06:22:35  Kara Rourke


UltraRunning: Whistle Punk Half website detail

  13m R M44 01:50:05  Sean Handel 2015 
  13m 1 M37 01:47:58  Ernesto Aristeo
  13m 2 M36 01:54:27  Roger Montes
  13m 3 M44 02:00:18  Everardo Lomeli

  13m R F46 02:08:27  Laura Richard 2015 
  13m 1 F30 02:02:47  Lauren Tippets
  13m 2 F31 02:23:34  Ashley Nelson
  13m 3 F34 02:27:12  Rachel Aumann


UltraRunning: Deception Pass 50k website detail

  50k R M32 03:56:26  Matt Cecill 2014 
  50k 1 M30 04:10:31  Olin Berger
  50k 2 M32 04:20:18  Adam Lint
  50k 3 M32 04:20:24  Andy Lefriec

  50k R F31 04:29:47  Samantha Drove 2014 
  50k 1 F30 05:00:54  Tara Berry
  50k 2 F26 05:08:32  Kaytlyn Gerbin
  50k 3 F39 05:34:33  Susan Fairchild


UltraRunning: The Wildwood Games website detail

  50k 1 M33 04:40:49  Andrew Highsmith
  50k 2 M39 05:30:49  Abe Wilson
  50k 3 M62 05:51:24  Tom Jones

  50k 1 F47 04:59:22  Sandra Daust
  50k 2 F28 05:30:44  Seren Jacobs
  50k 3 F34 05:30:45  Danielle Mielck


UltraRunning: Howl at the Moon 8-Hour Ultra website detail

   8h R M33    61.72  Scott Colford 2004 
   8h 1 M41    54.14  Aaron Churchill
   8h 2 M35    53.64  John Knudson
   8h 3 M21    52.64  Jonathan Schaap

   8h R F36    53.64  Christine Crawford 2006 
   8h 1 F34    51.35  Patricia Schaefer
   8h 2 F41    48.56  Jennifer Burton
   8h 3 F33    47.06  Randi Lucas


UltraRunning: Hinte Anderson 50K website detail

  50k R M00 03:11:36  Terry Croyle 1994 
  50k 1 M36 03:54:36  Michael Daigeaun
  50k 2 M37 04:16:24  Phillip Pawlukovich
  50k 3 M31 04:24:17  Ryan Paavola

  50k R F30 03:59:30  Jacquie Merritt 2000 
  50k 1 F27 04:19:19  Megan Digregorio
  50k 2 F36 04:52:32  Margaret Smith
  50k 3 F40 05:05:25  Lori Cooper


UltraRunning: Fondren Urban Ultra website detail

  12h 1 M28    66.78  Peter Mittwede
  12h 2 M38     63.6  Terry Sullivan
  12h 3 M36     63.6  George Adams

  12h 1 F26     63.6  Elish Phares
  12h 2 F35     63.6  Laura Yeatts
  12h 3 F26    60.42  Anna Allred


UltraRunning: RUN4Kids 24 Hour website detail

  24h R M58    113.4  Armando Figueroa 2014 
  24h 1 M58    113.4  Armando Figueroa
  24h 2 M51    110.8  Ed Ettinghausen
  24h 3 M42    100.1  Oswaldo Lopez

  24h R F39    100.1  Andrea Kooiman 2014 
  24h 1 F39    100.1  Andrea Kooiman
  24h 2 F43       98  Christina Sorensen
  24h 3 F50       59  Mieko Morita


UltraRunning: Lost Brook Trail Race website detail

  10m R M25 01:00:27  Michael Fonder 2012 
  10m 1 M29 01:08:31  Brian Wiest
  10m 2 M41 01:08:34  William Grogan
  10m 3 M50 01:19:48  Patrick Reimer

  10m R F29 01:14:51  Lexi Abel 2012 
  10m 1 F35 01:23:35  Lauren Stroger
  10m 2 F32 01:32:03  Anita Wiest
  10m 3 F20 01:41:30  Olivia Inn


UltraRunning: Miners Revenge website detail

  26m R M36 03:25:53  Jesse Barragan 2014 
  26m 1 M36 03:25:53  Jesse Barragan
  26m 2 M38 03:51:13  Brian Miller
  26m 3 M43 04:16:12  Brent Konvalin

  26m R F40 04:20:08  Gretchen Brugman 2014 
  26m 1 F40 04:20:08  Gretchen Brugman
  26m 2 F28 04:32:44  Laura Matz
  26m 3 F51 05:00:17  Paula Hamilton


UltraRunning: Brazos Bend 50 Miler website detail

  50k R M31 03:10:26  Calum Neff 2016 
  50k 1 M31 03:10:26  Calum Neff
  50k 2 M32 03:45:21  Edenn Perez
  50k 3 M33 03:53:54  Daniel Bucci

  50k R F32 03:31:05  Tracie Akerhielm 2015 
  50k 1 F31 04:12:54  Victoria Webster
  50k 2 F30 04:18:14  Katie Graff
  50k 3 F25 04:40:22  Heidi Andersen

  50m R M35 06:08:05  Matt Smith 2014 
  50m 1 M35 06:41:03  Daniel Lawton
  50m 2 M45 07:04:16  John Yoder
  50m 3 M39 07:23:38  Mark Lawton

  50m R F33 06:27:53  Nicole Studer 2015 
  50m 1 F35 06:57:19  Melanie Rabb
  50m 2 F54 08:53:22  Robin Phelps
  50m 3 F32 08:58:22  Monica Egner


UltraRunning: 7 Sisters Trail Race website detail

  12m 1 M35 01:54:03  Ryan Woods
  12m 2 M41 01:55:39  Jason Bryant
  12m 3 M24 02:03:05  Matthew Zanchi

  12m 1 F25 02:05:40  Megan Kimmel
  12m 2 F30 02:16:32  Kelsey Allen
  12m 3 F37 02:19:53  Kehr Davis


UltraRunning: TARC Blue Hills Skyline Trail Run website detail

  12k R M26 00:59:11  Josh Ferenc 2008 
  12k 1 M28 01:11:04  Samuel Jurek
  12k 2 M36 01:13:58  Stanislav Trufanov
  12k 3 M28 01:18:23  Ed Cullen

  12k R F27 01:08:02  Alison Crocker 2012 
  12k 1 F38 01:16:10  Kehr Davis
  12k 2 F34 01:39:51  Kimberly Wattrick
  12k 3 F45 01:40:29  Elizabeth Eaton


UltraRunning: Battle To The Pacific website detail

  13m R M30 01:18:13  Keith Wilson 2014 
  13m 1 M30 01:18:13  Keith Wilson
  13m 2 M28 01:28:21  Blake Gerttula
  13m 3 M28 01:31:46  Bryce Guidoux

  13m R F55 01:40:43  Fabiola Lopez 2013 
  13m 1 F52 01:41:09  Penny Gienger
  13m 2 F38 01:43:01  Meredith Weisshaar
  13m 3 F30 01:43:19  Jess Sauvain


UltraRunning: Scarecrow Trail Run website detail

  10k 1 M00 00:41:40  Charles Mallett
  10k 2 M36 00:45:04  Chad Richardson
  10k 3 M45 00:49:44  Jeff Baclet

  10k 1 F40 00:41:59  Gretchen Brugman
  10k 2 F33 00:48:50  Michelle Reed
  10k 3 F00 00:49:28  Erin Drewes


UltraRunning: SD’s Down and Dirty Half website detail

  13m R M30 01:15:22  Ryan Bak 2012 
  13m 1 M23 01:16:58  Brett Hornig
  13m 2 M36 01:23:52  Rob Russell
  13m 3 M48 01:31:11  Tim Monaco

  13m R F27 01:27:10  Natalie Bak 2012 
  13m 1 F39 01:32:19  Susan Barrows
  13m 2 F22 01:42:15  Madison Mccarthy
  13m 3 F24 01:44:20  Kaitlin Greene


UltraRunning: XTERRA Cheyenne Mountain State Park website detail

  13m 1 M24 01:34:18  William Mitchell
  13m 2 M47 01:34:29  Dan Vega
  13m 3 M36 01:35:31  Brian Cheek

  13m 1 F41 01:47:11  Sara Gigliotti
  13m 2 F30 01:52:03  Nicole Mahobian
  13m 3 F29 01:58:26  Emily Milian


UltraRunning: Memorial Day Trail Run website detail

  12m R M53 01:51:16  John Cobbs 2015 
  12m 1 M53 01:51:16  John Cobbs
  12m 2 M34 01:51:20  Chris Dollar
  12m 3 M54 02:04:49  Logan Cook

  12m R F35 02:04:54  Alison Lollar 2015 
  12m 1 F35 02:04:54  Alison Lollar
  12m 2 F27 02:09:05  Amy Drum
  12m 3 F38 02:11:38  Kristie Northern


UltraRunning: Grand Canyon Ultras website detail

  50k R M32 04:19:48  Andrew Combs 2016 
  50k 1 M32 04:19:48  Andrew Combs
  50k 2 M33 04:44:49  Scott Shine
  50k 3 M30 04:47:52  Giff Walters

  50k R F32 05:49:45  Cait Morgan 2016 
  50k 1 F32 05:49:45  Cait Morgan
  50k 2 F35 05:50:28  Maria Bradley
  50k 3 F21 06:02:08  Jacky Thompson

  50m R M26 07:52:10  Nico Barraza 2016 
  50m 1 M26 07:52:10  Nico Barraza
  50m 2 M45 08:01:36  Matthew Van Horn
  50m 3 M46 08:20:40  Adrian Stanciu

  50m R F23 09:54:46  Breanna Cornell 2016 
  50m 1 F23 09:54:46  Breanna Cornell
  50m 2 F42 10:17:03  Tiffin Zellers
  50m 3 F37 10:30:53  Sylvia Greer


UltraRunning: TPF Airport 5K/15K/30K Trail Run website detail

  30k R M33 02:29:46  Douglas Long 2015 
  30k 1 M33 02:29:46  Douglas Long
  30k 2 M21 02:57:22  John Gomez-simmons
  30k 3 M35 03:03:14  Keith Dawson

  30k R F39 03:04:48  Virginia Sanders 2015 
  30k 1 F39 03:04:48  Virginia Sanders


UltraRunning: Running with Sasquatch website detail

   5k R M99 00:19:42  Henderson Gibbs 2013 
   5k 1 M52 00:24:52  Bill Minehan
   5k 2 M34 00:25:28  Brad Mcallister
   5k 3 M30 00:25:37  Matthew Wallace

   5k R F37 00:25:27  Shannon Wheeler Deboef 2013 
   5k 1 F22 00:29:49  Emily Davis
   5k 2 F28 00:30:57  Emily Huguenin
   5k 3 F39 00:32:42  Robin Daugherty


UltraRunning: Mountain Man off-road Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M31 01:42:59  Jordan Emmorey 2013 
  13m 1 M39 02:01:15  Maxwell Nelson
  13m 2 M36 02:04:11  Jeremy Shaia
  13m 3 M39 02:04:13  Jeff Richardson

  13m R F31 02:11:46  Heidi Dawson 2013 
  13m 1 F29 02:26:39  Kelly Roberts
  13m 2 F48 02:48:13  Karen Richardson
  13m 3 F22 02:56:18  Rebecca Phillips


UltraRunning: The JMF Trails Hillbilly Half website detail

  13m 1 M39 01:44:23  Bart Borghuis
  13m 2 M27 01:54:19  Andrew Beckman
  13m 3 M37 01:57:51  Jeremy Brown

  13m 1 F25 02:00:52  Chelsea Grover
  13m 2 F42 02:06:42  Kristin Patterson
  13m 3 F27 02:32:59  Amy Macintire


UltraRunning: XTERRA Rocky Top Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M21 01:25:39  Brady Adcock 2013 
  13m 1 M35 01:36:58  Brian Pickett
  13m 2 M19 01:37:12  Anthony Carroll
  13m 3 M35 01:40:55  Luke Servedio

  13m R F32 01:46:09  Elizabeth Mccalley 2014 
  13m 1 F32 01:46:09  Elizabeth Mccalley
  13m 2 F14 01:54:17  Breanna Roy
  13m 3 F45 01:58:10  Michelle Mclellan


UltraRunning: 0 Degree Winter Trail Festival website detail

  15m R M25 01:51:58  Matt Lipsey 2015 
  15m 1 M25 01:51:58  Matt Lipsey
  15m 2 M42 02:01:51  Andrew Bucci
  15m 3 M29 02:04:04  Philip Nesbitt

  15m R F36 02:24:50  Jen Malik 2015 
  15m 1 F36 02:24:50  Jen Malik
  15m 2 F40 02:40:59  Hadley Matarazzo
  15m 3 F53 02:45:55  Joy Valvano


UltraRunning: Nijmegen Rotterdam 160km website detail


UltraRunning: The Dizzy GOAT website detail

  12h R M35     71.5  Jeremy Morris 2014 
  12h 1 M37       69  Jeremy Morris
  12h 2 M40       63  Shawn Palandri
  12h 3 M58       60  Mike Christensen

  12h R F35     58.5  Angie Hodge 2015 
  12h 1 F40       57  Stacey Buckley
  12h 2 F43       57  Jodi Semonell
  12h 3 F33       51  Ashley Schurman


UltraRunning: Grand to Grand Ultra website detail

 167m R M37 31:09:25  Vicente Juan Garcia Beneito 2013 
 167m 1 M00 34:11:02  Yen Po Tommy Chen
 167m 2 M38 34:45:36  Mohamad Ahansal
 167m 3 M49 35:13:37  Peter Osterwalder

 167m R F37 36:53:00  Chantal Van Der Geest 2014 


UltraRunning: Waldo 100k website detail

 100k R M24 09:05:42  David Laney 2013 
 100k 1 M32 10:38:30  Tyler Green
 100k 2 M42 10:58:16  Katsutoshi Saijo
 100k 3 M33 11:14:37  Byron Pittam

 100k R F34 10:23:32  Joelle Vaught 2009 
 100k 1 F25 11:53:44  Callie Cooper
 100k 2 F22 12:55:41  Kelsie Clausen
 100k 3 F37 13:25:02  Rebecca Touvell


UltraRunning: Lake Waramaug Jack Bristol Ultras website detail

 100k R M54 04:44:47  Dave Carver 2016 
 100k 1 M54 04:44:47  Dave Carver
 100k 2 M52 06:06:11  Joseph Baldi
 100k 3 M68 09:14:21  Louis Loban

 100k R F34 08:51:14  Angie Darbyson 2016 
 100k 1 F34 08:51:14  Angie Darbyson

  50k R M37 02:06:59  Doug Wilson 2016 
  50k 1 M37 02:06:59  Doug Wilson
  50k 2 M50 02:18:24  Jim Riccio
  50k 3 M48 02:18:26  Anthony Riccio

  50k R F53 02:13:55  Sandee Richards 2016 
  50k 1 F53 02:13:55  Sandee Richards
  50k 2 F35 04:21:29  Diane Keenan
  50k 3 F25 05:16:23  Jess Mcbeck

  50m R M33 05:14:36  Frank Bozanich 1978 
  50m 1 M55 06:55:05  Brian Teason
  50m 2 M41 07:03:53  David Breyer
  50m 3 M42 07:11:00  Patrick Hamel

  50m R F40 06:58:39  Jody-Lynn Reicher 2003 
  50m 1 F61 08:30:42  Alicja Barahona
  50m 2 F43 08:44:02  Tracy Zagata
  50m 3 F31 10:33:41  Ckat Duke


UltraRunning: Umstead 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M40 13:11:40  Mike Morton 2012 
 100m 1 M35 14:35:34  Michael Daigeaun
 100m 2 M39 15:13:42  Dan Lenz
 100m 3 M50 15:16:01  Grant Maughan

 100m R F42 15:07:30  Elizabeth Howard 2014 
 100m 1 F28 15:41:25  Leigh Jackson
 100m 2 F35 17:13:21  Whitney Richman
 100m 3 F39 17:24:16  Jennifer Edwards


UltraRunning: Coloma River Run website detail

  10m R M36 01:09:51  Jesse Barragan 2014 
  10m 1 M36 01:09:51  Jesse Barragan
  10m 2 M44 01:13:28  Greg Bricca
  10m 3 M43 01:20:11  Brandon Stegall

  10m R F41 01:28:34  Andrea Gautschi 2013 
  10m 1 F38 01:30:21  Tamara Bride
  10m 2 F42 01:31:08  Kristin Kolster
  10m 3 F35 01:33:59  Tara Barragan


UltraRunning: Old Gabe 50K website detail

  50k R M00 05:18:11  John Sveen 1998 
  50k 1 M28 06:16:24  Johannes Middleton
  50k 2 M37 06:32:46  James Rucker
  50k 3 M36 06:35:17  Ethan Richards

  50k R F00 05:58:53  Liz Maroney 1998 
  50k 1 F28 06:55:57  Christi Richards
  50k 2 F31 08:22:48  Briann Hockett
  50k 3 F30 08:58:43  Emily Kipp


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Sunshine Coast website detail

  70m R M40 03:39:59  Pete Jacobs 2013 
  70m 1 M00 03:44:28  Timothy Van Berkel
  70m 2 M24 03:46:45  Luke Mckenzie
  70m 3 M30 03:47:13  Terenzo Bozzone

  70m R F36 04:09:26  Caroline Steffen 2015 
  70m 1 F36 04:09:26  Caroline Steffen
  70m 2 F33 04:12:02  Annabel Luxford
  70m 3 F31 04:15:10  Radka Vodickova


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Norway website detail

  70m R M37 03:46:10  Filip Ospaly 2013 
  70m 1 M38 03:50:43  Filip Ospaly
  70m 2 M23 03:52:02  Andreas Dreitz
  70m 3 M23 03:53:01  Todd Skipworth

  70m R F29 04:12:11  Lisa Huetthaler 2013 
  70m 1 F00 04:22:31  Susannah Hignett
  70m 2 F39 04:31:53  Rebeccah Wassner
  70m 3 F39 04:37:35  Kristin Lie


UltraRunning: Prickly Pear 50K and 10 Mile Trail Run website detail

  50k R M00 03:25:43  Neal Lucas 2011 
  50k 1 M28 03:59:04  Franz Konczak
  50k 2 M32 04:04:32  Roel Gonzalez
  50k 3 M00 04:05:50  Benjamin Corona

  50k R F00 04:04:19  Kate Brown 2009 
  50k 1 F33 04:36:00  Kitty Henricksen
  50k 2 F00 05:15:24  Laura Renard
  50k 3 F51 05:26:28  Cheri Fine


Triathlon: IRONMAN	Sweden website detail

 140m R M32 08:04:01  Jan Raphael 2012 
 140m 1 M31 08:43:10  Marcus Larsson
 140m 2 M20 08:51:48  Mikkel Mortensen
 140m 3 M38 08:52:14  Morgan Patsi

 140m R F32 08:54:01  Jodie Swallow 2013 
 140m 1 F32 09:14:39  Kristin Mller
 140m 2 F41 09:21:31  Lucie Zelenkova
 140m 3 F00 09:24:30  Caroline Lehrieder


Triathlon: IRONMAN	Mont-Tremblant website detail

 140m R M33 08:16:17  Tj Tollakson 2014 
 140m 1 M30 08:24:59  Chris Leiferman
 140m 2 M34 08:29:57  Jordan Rapp
 140m 3 M31 08:34:16  Stephen Kilshaw

 140m R F36 09:07:56  Mary Beth Ellis 2013 
 140m 1 F35 09:26:37  Mary Beth Ellis
 140m 2 F41 09:32:45  Laurel Wassner
 140m 3 F34 09:51:19  Robyn Hardage


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Texas Lonestar website detail

  70m R M39 03:45:37  Chris Lieto 2011 
  70m 1 M24 03:40:30  Lionel Sanders
  70m 2 M25 03:43:46  Andreas Dreitz
  70m 3 M25 03:45:32  Michael Weiss

  70m R F33 04:06:23  Sofie Goos 2014 
  70m 1 F00 04:12:46  Sarah Haskins
  70m 2 F24 04:13:54  Jeanni Seymour
  70m 3 F31 04:14:36  Jodie Robertson


UltraRunning: Fat Dog 120 website detail

 120m R M25 25:07:28  Nickademus Hollon 2015 
 120m 1 M43 28:21:40  John Burton
 120m 2 M36 29:25:11  Ullas Narayana
 120m 3 M32 30:17:34  Mcauliffe Patrick M

 120m R F37 30:18:49  Bethany Lewis 2015 
 120m 1 F42 31:33:01  Angela Shartel
 120m 2 F30 32:30:52  Tara Berry
 120m 3 F27 33:55:07  Hilary Matheson

  70m R M28 13:07:34  Graham Coombe 2016 
  70m 1 M28 13:07:34  Graham Coombe
  70m 2 M44 14:47:19  Brian Mcarthur
  70m 3 M36 15:11:16  Matt Isaak

  70m R F32 15:51:00  Nicole Ker 2013 
  70m 1 F38 15:51:42  Jenny Hoffman
  70m 2 F46 17:22:10  Chloe Gendron
  70m 3 F31 17:38:34  Dana Kracaw

  50m R M35 08:32:18  Vincent Bouchard 2015 
  50m 1 M50 09:07:42  Oleg Tabelev
  50m 2 M25 09:39:02  Glenn Jasechko
  50m 3 M25 10:28:48  Jake Nowosatka

  50m R F37 09:30:31  Jenny Hoffman 2015 
  50m 1 F30 11:24:29  Ashley Rayner
  50m 2 F43 11:25:52  Kristina Marvin
  50m 3 F33 12:37:41  Jane Boer

  40m R M38 09:09:32  Mike Tongi 2016 
  40m 1 M38 09:09:32  Mike Tongi
  40m 2 M35 10:50:38  Michael Archer
  40m 3 M41 12:04:17  Dayyn Robbie

  40m R F41 10:08:51  Julie Miller 2016 
  40m 1 F41 10:08:51  Julie Miller
  40m 2 F37 10:09:43  Jennifer Schorz
  40m 3 F53 11:02:58  Suzan Cochrane


Triathlon: Honu Half Ironman website detail

  70m R M41 03:50:55  Lance Armstrong 2012 
  70m 1 M25 04:18:33  Tim Rea
  70m 2 M36 04:20:01  Brett Tingay
  70m 3 M38 04:25:52  Kevin Coady

  70m R F31 04:26:09  Linsey Corbin 2012 
  70m 1 F29 04:45:16  Lectie Altman
  70m 2 F29 04:46:14  Steph Corker
  70m 3 F30 04:49:04  Alison Maher


UltraRunning: Another Dam 50K website detail

  50k R M29 03:30:34  David Riddle 2011 
  50k 1 M34 04:03:15  Marc Teismann
  50k 2 M34 04:13:58  Jacob Ort
  50k 3 M44 04:14:07  Aaron Kramer

  50k R F48 04:25:36  Terri Lemke 2009 
  50k 1 F44 04:57:38  Judith Stutes
  50k 2 F50 05:10:15  Bettsie Delapp
  50k 3 F40 05:16:30  Crystal Barton


UltraRunning: Marys Peak website detail

  50k R M30 04:21:18  Bradley Pigage 2015 
  50k 1 M38 04:31:55  Taylor Spike
  50k 2 M34 04:35:41  Brian Dugovich
  50k 3 M30 04:40:31  Ty Atwater

  50k R F35 04:46:40  Emily Kalenius 2015 
  50k 1 F27 05:15:18  Victoria Mayfield
  50k 2 F45 05:20:43  Annie Thiessen
  50k 3 F30 05:56:00  Joanna Pisarski


UltraRunning: Hinson Lake 24 Hour Classic website detail

  24h R M40    163.9  Mike Morton 2011 
  24h 1 M27  117.987  Sho Gray
  24h 2 M45  109.398  Ken Bell
  24h 3 M40    108.4  Mark Craig

  24h R F49    114.6  Liz Bauer 2008 
  24h 1 F41  110.239  Kelley Wells
  24h 2 F32  101.111  Laurie Matecki
  24h 3 F34   95.865  Jennifer Ralston


UltraRunning: Hampshire 100 website detail

 100k R M27 08:23:27  Tristan Williams 2013 
 100k 1 M37 10:38:11  Timothy Felegie
 100k 2 M49 10:43:16  Ted Macmahon
 100k 3 M31 11:09:55  Keith Bourassa

 100k R F35 10:21:12  Kristina Folcik 2013 
 100k 1 F27 11:41:18  Lindsay Majno

  50k 1 M50 04:26:16  David Herr
  50k 2 M42 05:23:41  Jason Matulewicz
  50k 3 M56 05:23:47  Kenny Shardlow

  50k 1 F22 04:59:36  Alyssa Amos
  50k 2 F33 05:27:35  Carrie Boland
  50k 3 F42 05:54:16  Danielle Fischer


UltraRunning: Run With Scissors Marathon and Double Marathon website detail

52.4m R M29 08:14:57  Zach Merrin 2014 
52.4m 1 M32 07:50:31  Chad Trumbo
52.4m 2 M30 08:26:57  Zach Merrin
52.4m 3 M48 10:12:09  Richard Schlenk

52.4m R F34 09:37:25  Jeannine Nicholson 2013 
52.4m 1 F37 11:19:51  Marylou Corino
52.4m 2 F52 11:30:19  Rebecca Johnson
52.4m 3 F45 12:22:38  Tami Rhoades


UltraRunning: Destin 50 Beach Ultra website detail

  50k R M40 03:55:35  Troy Howard 2013 
  50k 1 M33 04:21:14  Rob Marens
  50k 2 M27 04:51:55  Logan Schillinger
  50k 3 M45 05:09:05  Nuno Sousa

  50k R F35 04:15:44  Aleasha Liddle 2015 
  50k 1 F48 04:48:28  Donna Arrington
  50k 2 F46 05:20:31  Donna Harris
  50k 3 F38 05:22:36  Kai-lee Berke

  27h R M37      118  Marshall Edmondson 2016 
  27h 1 M37      118  Marshall Edmondson
  27h 2 M53      106  Ian Mead
  27h 3 M36      102  Paul Homan

  27h R F46      110  Christy Johnston 2016 
  27h 1 F46      110  Christy Johnston
  27h 2 F34      100  Stephanie White

  50m R M28 06:19:47  Joseph Czabaranek 2013 
  50m 1 M37 07:29:20  Ron Brooks
  50m 2 M36 08:37:55  Jason Wheat
  50m 3 M42 09:04:56  Ted Smith

  50m R F42 07:42:37  Traci Falbo 2014 
  50m 1 F35 08:04:51  Catherine Toriello
  50m 2 F36 09:05:57  Stephanie Hoff
  50m 3 F46 09:52:16  Beth Mccurdy


UltraRunning: Valencia Trail Race website detail

  50k R M43 04:13:20  Jesse Haynes 2016 
  50k 1 M43 04:13:20  Jesse Haynes
  50k 2 M40 05:11:41  Christopher Errecart
  50k 3 M43 05:25:20  Neil Quach

  50k R F33 04:54:28  Rachel Ragona 2016 
  50k 1 F33 04:54:28  Rachel Ragona
  50k 2 F35 04:59:12  Kelley Puckett
  50k 3 F38 06:23:45  Heidi Stewart


UltraRunning: Hamster Endurance Runs website detail

  24h R M41    108.2  Brian Mcconnell 2015 
  24h 1 M48     85.8  Neal Saxe
  24h 2 M55     75.4  Scott Sebelsky
  24h 3 M39     72.8  Sebastian Durandeu

  24h R F23      100  Claire Bomkamp 2013 
  24h 1 F50     83.2  Mandy Mciver
  24h 2 F37       78  Sarah Cuff
  24h 3 F49     75.4  Ellen Lavoie


UltraRunning: Double Dirty Dozen website detail

  24h R M55    86.65  Keith Harrison 2011 
  24h 1 M40  85.9996  Ja Pryse
  24h 2 M40  67.9997  Matthew Wilcoxen
  24h 3 M50  61.9998  Stanley Leventhal

  24h R F35  84.9998  Adrianne Mccasland 2015 
  24h 1 F35  84.9998  Adrianne Mccasland
  24h 2 F35  70.9997  Suann Guthrie
  24h 3 F60  67.1994  Joyce Ong


UltraRunning: Six Hour Sixtieth Birthday Run website detail

   6h R M46    46.99  Rudy Afanador 2004 
   6h 1 M36    45.58  Tommy Pyon
   6h 2 M50    42.02  George Worth
   6h 3 M44    40.32  Timothy Henderson

   6h R F41    40.91  Jodi Kartes Heino 2011 
   6h 1 F36    39.92  Emi Yasaka
   6h 2 F39    39.68  Sky Canaves
   6h 3 F18       39  Lauren Dorsky


UltraRunning: SEATON TRAIL 26, 52, 78k Trail Runs website detail

  50k R M48 03:16:04  Chris Mcpeake 2016 
  50k 1 M48 03:16:04  Chris Mcpeake
  50k 2 M42 03:19:10  Fred Brinston
  50k 3 M68 03:37:48  Ronald Gehl

  50k R F29 03:02:18  Lyndsay Thompson 2016 
  50k 1 F29 03:02:18  Lyndsay Thompson
  50k 2 F49 03:30:17  Susan Typert
  50k 3 F49 03:48:06  Aimee Runge


UltraRunning: Long Island Greenbelt Trail Run website detail

  50k R M41 04:18:17  Glen Redpath 2007 
  50k 1 M41 04:21:32  Aaron Heath
  50k 2 M49 04:32:20  Christopher Cappellini
  50k 3 M30 04:35:05  Jesse Goodenough

  50k R F30 04:54:48  Caroline Renkin 2013 
  50k 1 F38 05:49:17  Carolyn Hehir
  50k 2 F46 05:58:40  Jodi Kartes-heino
  50k 3 F35 06:02:18  Karen Marmon


UltraRunning: FATS 50K website detail

  50k R M48 04:27:29  Craig Cooper 2013 
  50k 1 M27 05:02:20  Cam Mccarthy
  50k 2 M26 05:11:33  Joseph Kilianski
  50k 3 M40 05:27:45  Tim Newcome

  50k R F43 04:45:11  Eileen Torres 2013 
  50k 1 F26 05:51:03  Chelsey Woods
  50k 2 F35 06:00:49  Erica Hanley
  50k 3 F43 06:00:49  Laura Sartain


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Lake Stevens website detail

  70m R M28 03:35:34  John Banks 2011 
  70m 1 M42 04:30:29  Jason Sandquist
  70m 2 M00 04:32:42  Curtiss Feltner
  70m 3 M34 04:32:48  Loren Collingwood

  70m R F35 04:18:05  Meredith Kessler 2013 
  70m 1 F32 04:49:30  Jennifer Santoyo
  70m 2 F23 04:57:00  Chelsea Tiner
  70m 3 F26 05:01:17  Michelle Heneghan


Running: Nipmuck Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M27 03:01:51  Dave Dunham 1991 
  26m 1 M48 03:44:58  Brett Stoeffler
  26m 2 M39 03:51:59  Brian Shafer
  26m 3 M34 03:58:20  Sean Greaney

  26m R F38 03:49:04  Christy Cosgrove 1999 
  26m 1 F38 03:47:04  Kehr Davis
  26m 2 F44 04:42:05  Jenny Carpenter
  26m 3 F45 04:54:26  Dianna Hyland


UltraRunning: Frozen Sasquatch Trail Races website detail

  50k R M29 02:51:12  Chris Bias 2011 
  50k 1 M19 04:17:16  Nathan Bonham
  50k 2 M33 04:30:25  Zach Beckett
  50k 3 M30 04:33:38  Jeremy Pope

  50k R F38 04:33:44  Paula Smith 2011 


UltraRunning: Winthrop Road Marathon website detail

  26m R M41 02:37:50  Jeff Hashimoto 2012 
  26m 1 M40 03:02:25  Jed Grieve
  26m 2 M48 03:04:29  Kevin Bennett
  26m 3 M40 03:12:00  Collin Murphy

  26m R F42 03:05:13  Selina Danko 2011 
  26m 1 F50 03:39:04  Jacqueline Van Allen
  26m 2 F52 03:43:07  Char Roberts
  26m 3 F33 03:50:30  Heather Poole


Triathlon: Ironman Texas website detail

 140m R M33 08:07:03  Matt Hanson 2015 
 140m 1 M30 07:13:13  Patrick Lange
 140m 2 M31 07:21:56  Matt Russell
 140m 3 M31 07:25:55  Terenzo Bozzone

 140m R F35 08:49:14  Rachel Joyce 2013 
 140m 1 F33 08:11:01  Julia Gajer
 140m 2 F31 08:16:30  Jodie Robertson
 140m 3 F47 08:17:58  Lisa Roberts


UltraRunning: Shotgun Trail 50k website detail

  50k R M36 03:28:44  Matt Lonergan 2010 
  50k 1 M38 04:36:01  Taylor Spike
  50k 2 M47 05:18:38  Eric Utz
  50k 3 M49 05:37:11  Andy Clarke

  50k R F35 03:55:36  Pam Smith 2010 
  50k 1 F46 04:37:27  Clare Taylor
  50k 2 F31 04:53:28  Clara Terrell
  50k 3 F39 07:02:55  Juliana Cichy


Triathlon: Rev3 Quassy Triathlon website detail

  31m R M25 02:04:24  Brian Duffy 2013 
  31m 1 M25 02:04:24  Brian Duffy
  31m 2 M25 02:10:51  Daniel Theleen
  31m 3 M30 02:12:11  William Robertson

  31m 0 F35 02:18:26  Catherine Sterling 2011 
  31m 1 F35 02:25:31  Sarah Kelly
  31m 2 F40 02:29:43  Andrea Cox
  31m 3 F40 02:29:48  Kristen Lamb

  70m R M60 01:16:08  Michael Pluimer 2010 
  70m 1 M31 03:57:22  Joe Gambles
  70m 2 M39 03:58:14  Richie Cunningham
  70m 3 M36 03:58:36  Bevan Docherty

  70m 0 F45 03:41:52  Betsy Fader 2010 
  70m 1 F33 04:22:18  Heather Wurtele
  70m 2 F29 04:23:22  Heather Jackson
  70m 3 F00 04:26:37  Annabel Luxford

70m-aquabike R M40 03:02:12  James Strain 2011 
70m-aquabike 1 M43 03:13:49  Jim Kelly
70m-aquabike 2 M40 03:16:11  Jonathan Soden
70m-aquabike 3 M00 03:16:41  Michael Whamond

70m-aquabike 0 F30 03:21:26  Megan Kelly 2010 
70m-aquabike 1 F43 03:33:25  Lauren Novakowski
70m-aquabike 2 F38 03:48:40  Colleen Healy
70m-aquabike 3 F38 03:49:20  Jessica Malionek


UltraRunning: Black Hills 100 website detail

  50m R M39 08:05:44  Todd Gangelhoff 2011 
  50m 1 M26 08:56:05  Josh Slocum
  50m 2 M35 09:42:50  Laren Roderick
  50m 3 M26 09:51:14  Kyle Schmidt

  50m R F40 09:40:06  Kristina Hein 2016 
  50m 1 F40 09:40:06  Kristina Hein
  50m 2 F25 09:51:56  Erin Walter
  50m 3 F26 11:03:50  Jenna Carosio

 100m R M34 18:58:23  Ryan Burch 2014 
 100m 1 M42 23:26:07  Michael Jimenez
 100m 2 M37 25:13:34  Christian Ryther
 100m 3 M25 27:16:18  Nelson Jones

 100m R F26 19:12:01  Kaci Lickteig 2013 
 100m 1 F43 26:57:06  Lee Conner
 100m 2 F52 29:46:08  Sue Lucas
 100m 3 F38 32:10:43  Stacy Dittmer


UltraRunning: WinterRock website detail

  25k R M28 02:08:59  David Cox 2014 
  25k 1 M28 02:08:59  David Cox
  25k 2 M32 02:14:34  Ronald Lapoint
  25k 3 M25 02:23:18  Zach Bailor

  25k R F31 03:02:06  Michelle Pettigrew 2014 
  25k 1 F31 03:02:06  Michelle Pettigrew
  25k 2 F32 03:12:57  Candi Paulin
  25k 3 F34 03:18:10  Melissa Bailey


Running: Hell of the Northwest Trail Run website detail

  13m R M34 01:23:12  David Ullman 2014 
  13m 1 M17 01:45:56  Jesse Marley
  13m 2 M41 01:46:25  Bob Goodrich
  13m 3 M29 01:46:41  Jim Vlieg

  13m R F24 01:40:57  Jennifer Love 2014 
  13m 1 F25 01:49:46  Jennifer Love
  13m 2 F51 02:03:59  Melissa Van Doren
  13m 3 F49 02:07:38  Julianne Vickstrom


UltraRunning: 50s For Yo Momma website detail

  50k R M20 04:14:40  G Anthony Kunkel 2012 
  50k 1 M43 06:33:38  Joel Mccreery
  50k 2 M42 06:34:36  Craig Butler
  50k 3 M00 06:47:10  Ryan Drewm

  50k R F26 05:51:08  Stephanie Arango 2011 
  50k 1 F36 07:26:31  Sarah Scozzaro
  50k 2 F47 07:39:50  Gerrie Repay
  50k 3 F00 07:44:00  Marta Kolczynska

  50m R M38 07:56:36  Jeff Christian 2012 
  50m 1 M38 09:09:02  Joshua Rakosky
  50m 2 M47 09:16:44  Charles Twigg
  50m 3 M26 09:59:29  Gabe Rainwater

  50m R F23 09:41:20  Rachel Nypaver 2011 
  50m 1 F41 13:30:13  Monika Earles
  50m 2 F00 13:34:30  Alisa Thomas
  50m 3 F54 14:17:38  Terri Lemke


UltraRunning: Glasshouse 100 website detail

 100m R M35 15:38:48  Mike Le Roux 2011 
 100m 1 M33 17:17:33  Cameron Munro
 100m 2 M36 19:08:17  Luke Morley
 100m 3 M42 19:11:33  Laurie Laine

 100m R F44 19:31:40  Deb Nicholl 2014 
 100m 1 F44 19:31:40  Deb Nicholl
 100m 2 F38 23:13:14  Raelene Bendall
 100m 3 F45 24:11:51  Gayle Cowling

 100k R M25 09:04:09  Scott Hawker 2012 
 100k 1 M35 10:49:00  Ben Sutherland
 100k 2 M30 10:56:35  Michael Courtney
 100k 3 M38 11:13:59  Antony Boyd

 100k R F39 10:10:26  Deb Nicholl 2009 
 100k 1 F31 11:44:32  Mallani Moloney
 100k 2 F40 12:11:35  Trish Russell
 100k 3 F39 12:18:49  Lisa Spink


UltraRunning: Evergreen Lake website detail

  51m R M26 07:26:12  Zachary Pligge 2014 
  51m 1 M27 07:56:02  Patrick Haddox
  51m 2 M32 07:58:42  Zac Lish
  51m 3 M37 08:39:20  Dave Caldwell

  51m R F40 07:49:36  Joy Burrell 2015 
  51m 1 F40 07:49:36  Joy Burrell
  51m 2 F27 09:41:59  Jenna Bahaj
  51m 3 F19 10:16:24  Steffenie Schwartz

  34m R M34 04:34:37  Matthew Moody 2014 
  34m 1 M39 04:03:13  Ethan Matyas
  34m 2 M32 04:22:08  Matthew Brooks
  34m 3 M37 04:45:56  Aric Dellinger

  34m R F35 05:04:41  Jackie Dikos 2014 
  34m 1 F30 06:12:19  Sabina Hlineska
  34m 2 F44 06:24:29  Angela Funk
  34m 3 F37 06:26:52  Claire Hedden


UltraRunning: Moab Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M23 03:02:05  Dakota Jones 2014 
  26m 1 M29 03:04:08  Mario Mendoza
  26m 2 M31 03:08:57  Joseph Gray
  26m 3 M18 03:11:07  Tayte Pollmann

  26m R F24 03:27:46  Kerri Lyons 2012 
  26m 1 F35 03:27:53  Megan Kimmel
  26m 2 F31 03:38:09  Stevie Kremer
  26m 3 F28 03:59:48  Anna Mae Flynn


UltraRunning: Delirium Ultra 24 Hour Run website detail

  24h R M50   125.05  Garth Peterson 2013 
  24h 1 M52   122.04  Garth Peterson
  24h 2 M51   115.26  John Durant
  24h 3 M49    101.7  Brian Luckett

  24h R F30   115.26  Lara Zoeller 2014 
  24h 1 F36   105.09  Sara Maltby
  24h 2 F41      100  Quincy Martel
  24h 3 F47      100  Denise Calcagnino


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Steelhead website detail

  70m R M00 03:32:13  Christopher Legh 2008 
  70m 1 M40 04:01:31  Dan Stubleski
  70m 2 M31 04:11:14  Jeremy Rielley
  70m 3 M36 04:12:34  Scott Iott

  70m R F00 04:04:09  Gina Kehr 2008 
  70m 1 F25 04:25:42  Christine Cross
  70m 2 F31 04:39:26  Molly Smith
  70m 3 F36 04:41:32  Diane Hankee


UltraRunning: Frosty Trail website detail

   6h 1 M39     44.3  Jeff Martin
   6h 2 M57    36.62  Grant Monette
   6h 3 M42     36.5  Greg Dunn

   6h 1 F39    43.47  Lisa Van Wolde
   6h 2 F37    40.71  Charlotte Vasarhelyi
   6h 3 F34     40.1  Vicki Zandbergen


UltraRunning: Woodside Ramble website detail

  50k R M24 03:31:13  Ryan Neely 2014 
  50k 1 M38 05:15:41  Adam Wolf
  50k 2 M28 05:22:32  Kyle Brazil
  50k 3 M36 05:27:02  Christopher Bartholomew

  50k R F24 04:25:50  Kimberly O'donnell 2014 
  50k 1 F32 04:39:44  Amelia Boone
  50k 2 F26 05:08:48  Stephanie Wuerth
  50k 3 F30 05:59:52  Anna Lee


UltraRunning: La Sportiva Table Rock 25K website detail

  27k R M26 01:53:42  David Roche 2014 
  27k 1 M26 01:55:22  Ryan Neely
  27k 2 M30 01:57:19  Sam Robinson
  27k 3 M29 01:58:18  Patrick Parsel

  27k R F24 02:07:52  Megan Deakins 2014 
  27k 1 F30 02:12:13  Yiou Wang
  27k 2 F27 02:13:08  Maria Dalzot
  27k 3 F34 02:15:39  Caitlin Smith


UltraRunning: Dawg Gone Long 50 Mile website detail

  50k R M34 05:13:15  Franklin Baker 2014 
  50k 1 M26 04:50:00  Travis Zipfel
  50k 2 M56 05:10:20  Aaron Kramer
  50k 3 M53 05:41:25  John Mcdonnell

  50k R F00 06:08:53  Mary O'donoghue 2014 
  50k 1 F42 06:00:00  Lori Foringer
  50k 2 F55 06:12:15  Judy Stutes
  50k 3 F43 06:40:40  Aneta Zeppettella


UltraRunning: Stone Mill 50 website detail

  50m R M36 06:49:16  Paul Jacobs 2014 
  50m 1 M28 07:04:13  Jayson Kolb
  50m 2 M37 07:29:15  Paul Jacobs
  50m 3 M37 07:43:46  Michael Heimes

  50m R F29 07:46:19  Megan Mcgrath 2013 
  50m 1 F27 08:05:30  Sarah Colwell
  50m 2 F29 08:10:36  Caitlyn Tateishi
  50m 3 F36 08:17:52  Holly Bugin


UltraRunning: UltraMilano-Sanremo website detail

 282k 1 M30 31:49:39  Michele Graglia
 282k 2 M49 33:16:00  Ferenc Szonyi
 282k 3 M37 33:22:46  David Krupski

 282k 1 F39 40:17:47  Szilvia Lubics


UltraRunning: Lapper's Delight website detail

  24h R M46      102  Scott Adams 2014 
  24h 1 M47     85.5  Scott Adams
  24h 2 M29       81  Kody Kubbs
  24h 3 M53     67.5  Steve Hilmy

  24h R F42     76.5  Grace Ranson 2014 
  24h 1 F44     88.5  Kelly Rahn
  24h 2 F54       78  Terri Lemke
  24h 3 F38       78  Laney Kerstetter


UltraRunning: PCT Bunker to Bonneville website detail

  50k R M30 04:19:14  Brandon Sullivan 2012 
  50k 1 M30 05:07:49  Alexander Bridges
  50k 2 M54 05:24:31  Daniel Newberry
  50k 3 M54 05:38:08  Joe Lee

  50k R F26 05:01:24  Chelsea Gay 2014 
  50k 1 F35 05:40:02  Syd Long
  50k 2 F27 05:58:31  Kari Sandoval
  50k 3 F24 06:14:07  Piper Nash


UltraRunning: Buffalo Stampede website detail

  10m R M27 00:51:38  Kevin Pool 2010 
  10m 1 M42 00:55:24  Lee Piercy
  10m 2 M25 00:56:00  Will Blake
  10m 3 M26 00:56:27  Melvin Myairo

  10m R F45 01:00:02  Lisbet Sunshine 2009 
  10m 1 F30 00:58:12  Teresa Mcwalters
  10m 2 F32 01:02:50  Ashley Carroll
  10m 3 F33 01:03:01  Michele Palmer


UltraRunning: Megatransect website detail

  26m R M00 03:59:14  Rick Clendaniel Jr 2007 
  26m 1 M36 04:22:41  Adam Russell
  26m 2 M28 04:44:56  Derek Waughen
  26m 3 M50 05:02:53  Jeff Nelson

  26m R F36 04:34:29  Daphne Hoyt 2007 
  26m 1 F36 05:26:44  Joanna Sinclair
  26m 2 F25 05:27:03  Jessica Zozos
  26m 3 F48 05:40:01  Mary Kowalski


Triathlon: Ironman Copenhagen website detail

 140m 1 M24 07:49:18  Patrik Nilsson
 140m 2 M37 08:07:10  Fabio Carvalho
 140m 3 M30 08:12:53  Alberto Casadei

 140m R F24 08:37:36  Eva Wutti 2013 
 140m 1 F32 09:37:53  Katrine Meldgaard
 140m 2 F25 09:42:00  Lrke Lillere
 140m 3 F25 09:46:55  Kristine Arnborg


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Ohio website detail

  70m 1 M26 04:12:53  Mike Vulanich
  70m 2 M25 04:15:51  Evan Price
  70m 3 M31 04:16:34  Ben Meer

  70m 1 F25 04:39:36  Angela Quick
  70m 2 F36 04:41:09  Mindy Moon
  70m 3 F23 04:42:23  Heidi Benson


Running: That Dam(n) Run website detail

  13m R M23 01:21:54  Garrett Seawell 2014 
  13m 1 M23 01:21:54  Garrett Seawell
  13m 2 M36 01:44:16  Bill Clements
  13m 3 M44 01:49:49  Brent Konvalin

  13m R F41 01:41:51  Jennifer Pfeifer 2013 
  13m 1 F44 01:53:39  Jen Allen
  13m 2 F33 01:56:27  Lindsey Plitt
  13m 3 F37 01:57:12  Zenith Gonzalez


Running: Little Mountain website detail

  13m R M26 01:39:03  Tyler Pottle 2014 
  13m 1 M26 01:39:03  Tyler Pottle
  13m 2 M31 01:47:21  Jacob Brewer
  13m 3 M28 01:48:43  Karsten Von Fischer-benzon

  13m R F32 01:52:28  Jen Warolin 2014 
  13m 1 F32 01:52:28  Jen Warolin
  13m 2 F36 01:57:14  Yvonne Naughton
  13m 3 F34 01:58:06  Jenny Arm


UltraRunning: Run for the Horses 50 and 30 Miler website detail

  50k R M50 05:00:00  Jeff Woody 2014 
  50k 1 M43 05:18:00  Phillip Wertz
  50k 2 M46 05:44:00  John Dailey
  50k 3 M46 05:55:00  Glenn Edebohls

  50k R F39 05:23:00  Jaime Dansa 2015 
  50k 1 F39 05:23:00  Jaime Dansa
  50k 2 F00 07:55:00  Evans Lynn
  50k 3 F00 08:45:00  Long Joella

  80k R M47 08:22:00  Johan Desmet 2014 
  80k 1 M27 08:01:00  Rokas Zickevicius
  80k 2 M45 09:20:00  Errol Josephs
  80k 3 M42 09:20:00  Kevin Townsend

  80k R F51 08:53:00  Diane Wilson 2014 
  80k 1 F52 08:55:00  Diane Wilson


UltraRunning: Tesla Hertz Run website detail

  50k R M27 04:13:50  Michael Comstock 2013 
  50k 1 M00 04:16:24  Brian O'gorman
  50k 2 M41 04:58:42  Steve Grgas
  50k 3 M00 04:58:42  Shaun Golden

  50k R F00 05:12:30  Shannon Malone 2015 
  50k 1 F00 05:12:30  Shannon Malone
  50k 2 F42 05:22:43  Christina Taborsky
  50k 3 F22 05:52:51  Stephanie Paluchowski

 100m R M35 19:22:08  Michael Bielik 2014 
 100m 1 M44 22:05:28  Daniel Gallo
 100m 2 M33 23:11:34  Tyler Rindock
 100m 3 M32 28:46:09  James Lampman

 100m R F37 29:06:24  Kristy Staples 2013 
 100m 1 F46 27:20:14  Gaynor Bourgeois
 100m 2 F51 28:49:32  Elaine Rita Yulo


UltraRunning: Operation Jack Northwest Run website detail

   6h R M33     45.6  Zach Gingerich 2012 
   6h 1 M35    44.06  Zach Gingerich
   6h 2 M41    40.31  Michael Allen
   6h 3 M37    38.44  Sebastien Durandeu

   6h R F31    40.31  Megan Lacey 2014 
   6h 1 F31    40.31  Megan Lacey
   6h 2 F50    35.63  Sarah Duncan
   6h 3 F46    30.94  Ana Kuhl


Running: Roxbury Marathon website detail

  26m R M37 02:57:24  Erik Johnson 2013 
  26m 1 M37 02:50:50  Juan Martinez
  26m 2 M44 02:59:03  Jon Chesto
  26m 3 M42 02:59:26  Mark Knapp

  26m R F34 03:15:11  Maggie Guterl 2014 
  26m 1 F35 03:11:57  Sara Belles
  26m 2 F38 03:25:46  Aya Leitz
  26m 3 F33 03:29:53  Tessa Mah


UltraRunning: San Diego 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M40 16:28:59  Jeff Browning 2012 
 100m 1 M34 19:15:12  Nate Jaqua
 100m 2 M26 20:05:59  Matthew Morales
 100m 3 M26 20:36:08  Elan Lieber

 100m R F44 19:32:19  Suzanna Bon 2009 
 100m 1 F43 22:00:08  Jenny Capel
 100m 2 F52 22:51:11  Beverley Anderson-abbs
 100m 3 F44 22:56:14  Cindy Lynch


Running: Redding Marathon website detail

  26m R M34 02:31:21  Jorge Maravilla 2012 
  26m 1 M18 02:40:43  Blake Zufall
  26m 2 M23 02:45:49  Jacob Goshorn
  26m 3 M28 02:49:21  Loren Baker

  26m R F42 02:55:27  Beverley Abbs 2007 
  26m 1 F49 03:00:08  Beverley Anderson-Abbs
  26m 2 F50 03:23:47  Roxanne Woodhouse
  26m 3 F41 03:24:07  Tonya Littlehales


Running: Conquer the Cove Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M26 02:53:39  Jake Reed
  26m 2 M21 03:12:50  Dayton Mcvicker
  26m 3 M43 03:14:36  Chuck Engle

  26m 1 F31 03:48:36  Alexis Thomas
  26m 2 F42 04:13:41  Laura Whitlow
  26m 3 F31 04:14:29  Courtney Roberts


Running: Bizz Johnson Trail Marathon website detail

  13m R M28 01:21:33  Charlie Johnston 2011 
  13m 1 M30 01:25:05  Ross Rankin
  13m 2 M49 01:27:26  Ron Thomasson
  13m 3 M27 01:28:02  Nathan Neben

  13m R F47 01:28:04  Beverley Anderson-abbs 2011 
  13m 1 F49 01:39:13  Lisa Balestrini
  13m 2 F54 01:41:05  Lynni Weibezahl
  13m 3 F49 01:41:51  Jenny Van Duyne


Running: Timp Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M24 03:30:18  Nathan Peters 2014 
  26m 1 M33 03:59:11  Brian Tolbert
  26m 2 M31 04:08:06  Randall Adams
  26m 3 M36 04:16:17  Heath Thurston

  26m R F29 04:14:18  Britta Trepp 2014 
  26m 1 F54 04:18:10  Tina Houskeeper
  26m 2 F30 05:12:04  Katie Quayle
  26m 3 F59 05:26:45  Anne Kilgore


Running: Bellevue Ghost Marathon website detail

  26m R M53 03:43:00  Scott Sebelsky 2014 
  26m 1 M54 03:55:22  Scott Sebelsky
  26m 2 M28 04:18:41  Taylor Jackson
  26m 3 M60 04:22:36  David Sherman

  26m R F34 04:57:00  Katie Robinson 2014 
  26m 1 F25 04:32:32  Jessie Burch
  26m 2 F30 04:32:34  Rachael Burch
  26m 3 F32 04:58:51  Keliko Adams


UltraRunning: New Almaden Trail Run at Quicksilver website detail

  26m R M48 04:38:56  Bob Hearn 2014 
  26m 1 M38 03:21:50  Sathish Karunakaran
  26m 2 M24 03:41:00  Phuc Ton Nguyen
  26m 3 M19 04:27:13  Gautam Sowda

  26m R F43 06:00:41  Darlene Shimamoto 2014 
  26m 1 F46 05:28:12  Carolyn Goluza
  26m 2 F43 05:37:18  Julianna Whitelaw
  26m 3 F37 05:54:01  Diana Phillips


UltraRunning: Eugene Bruckert 50K website detail

  50k R M51 04:07:29  A Johnson 2015 
  50k 1 M48 06:19:17  John Sanborn
  50k 2 M41 06:55:21  Hans Merriman
  50k 3 M57 07:52:22  Robert Henry

  50k R F30 04:24:58  Lara Zoeller 2015 
  50k 1 F52 07:38:49  Mary Kay Castro
  50k 2 F68 07:52:19  Michelle Andrews
  50k 3 F59 08:22:39  Kathy Deluca

  50m R M70 11:52:27  Harry Raefel 2016 
  50m 1 M70 11:52:27  Harry Raefel
  50m 2 M62 12:45:11  Michael Vieyra
  50m 3 M80 20:18:43  Eugene Bruckert

  50m R F51 10:25:48  Miriam Schuman 2016 
  50m 1 F51 10:25:48  Miriam Schuman


UltraRunning: Troop Trot 39k website detail


UltraRunning: Dog Mountain 10K/20K/30K website detail

  30k R M29 03:46:21  Patrick Reaves 2014 
  30k 1 M29 03:46:21  Patrick Reaves
  30k 2 M20 04:01:46  Anthony Lee
  30k 3 M34 04:55:40  Nick Cifuentes

  30k R F39 05:44:08  Laurene Likens 2014 
  30k 1 F39 05:44:08  Laurene Likens


UltraRunning: Twilight 5K Run/Walk website detail

   5k R M32 00:16:09  Ryan Mclaughlin 2014 
   5k 1 M35 00:15:00  Max King
   5k 2 M25 00:15:11  Jared Bassett
   5k 3 M37 00:16:44  Frans Alajoki

   5k R F31 00:16:27  Renee Baill 2014 
   5k 1 F32 00:17:10  Allison Morgan
   5k 2 F54 00:18:45  Karen Sullivan
   5k 3 F23 00:18:45  Mckenna Shaw


UltraRunning: Still Hollow website detail

  13m R M28 01:14:09  Patrick Reagan 2015 
  13m 1 M23 01:34:57  Landon Price
  13m 2 M16 01:37:35  Zac Faudi
  13m 3 M39 01:40:21  Erno Lindner

  13m R F34 01:45:33  Anne Falcone 2012 
  13m 1 F38 01:40:33  Anne Falcone
  13m 2 F25 01:49:07  Liz Canty
  13m 3 F48 01:50:28  Dee Goodwin


UltraRunning: Call of the Wilds Mountain Marathon website detail

  26m R M30 05:20:45  Judd Lorson 2014 
  26m 1 M22 05:43:26  Jaron Martin
  26m 2 M30 05:44:56  Dylan Armajani
  26m 3 M42 06:09:28  Chad Decker

  26m R F22 05:48:11  Keely Henninger 2014 
  26m 1 F27 06:08:28  Jacqueline Palmer
  26m 2 F37 06:23:53  Amanda Debevc
  26m 3 F40 06:45:59  Lori Cooper


UltraRunning: Homestead 10 x 5k website detail

   5k R M33 03:27:53  Justin Bishop 2014 
   5k 1 M33 03:27:53  Justin Bishop
   5k 2 M30 03:48:35  Robert Harem
   5k 3 M34 03:51:13  Bren Tompkins

   5k R F36 03:55:10  Sara Maltby 2014 
   5k 1 F36 03:55:10  Sara Maltby
   5k 2 F34 04:15:29  Mary Cates
   5k 3 F30 04:22:19  Lara Zoeller


UltraRunning: Dam Good Trail Race website detail

  14m R M27 01:34:08  Philip Nesbitt 2013 
  14m 1 M29 01:44:04  Philip Nesbitt
  14m 2 M47 01:44:29  Bryan Mcpherson
  14m 3 M31 01:46:56  Andy Frank

  14m R F23 01:50:10  Elizabeth Matthews 2012 
  14m 1 F35 01:49:54  Elizabeth Matthews
  14m 2 F26 01:55:35  Allison Sawyer
  14m 3 F38 02:02:00  Janelle Gutman


UltraRunning: Toro Trail Run website detail

  30k R M35 02:33:16  Christopher Denucci 2015 
  30k 1 M35 02:33:16  Christopher Denucci
  30k 2 M29 02:42:24  Erik Sorenson
  30k 3 M24 03:04:34  John Purcell

  30k R F24 03:18:49  Kimberly Lorentz 2013 
  30k 1 F45 03:27:30  Bonnie Schroeder
  30k 2 F27 03:55:37  Lindsey Holland
  30k 3 F33 03:56:26  Molly Krantz


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Ruegen website detail

  70m R M34 03:50:01  Michael Raelert 2015 
  70m 1 M34 03:50:01  Michael Raelert
  70m 2 M32 03:54:55  Horst Reichel
  70m 3 M37 03:56:07  Timo Bracht

  70m 1 F29 04:26:56  Natascha Schmitt
  70m 2 F36 04:27:59  Yvonne Van Vlerken
  70m 3 F31 04:32:03  Annett Finger


UltraRunning: GAP Marathon and Half Marathon website detail

  26m R M47 03:24:06  Joe Cross 2014 
  26m 1 M44 02:46:14  Chuck Engle
  26m 2 M42 04:09:03  Henry Stogner
  26m 3 M40 04:25:46  Jeff Liu

  26m R F45 03:52:02  Kathleen Luzier 2014 
  26m 1 F46 04:46:20  Saundra Stiner
  26m 2 F46 05:10:47  Kelly Meadows
  26m 3 F64 05:20:32  Carol Bolen


UltraRunning: Birmingham Stage Race website detail

  21m R M24 04:24:00  Jake Thornton 2014 
  21m 1 M24 04:24:00  Jake Thornton
  21m 2 M41 04:35:36  James Johnson
  21m 3 M46 04:37:09  Chris Doberbower



UltraRunning: Salomon CITYTRAIL - San Francisco website detail

  13m R M35 01:18:01  Galen Burrell 2014 
  13m 1 M35 01:18:01  Galen Burrell
  13m 2 M28 01:18:34  Dylan Rowman
  13m 3 M31 01:24:35  Riccardo Tortini

  13m R F29 01:41:39  Nicolette Pavlovics 2014 
  13m 1 F29 01:41:39  Nicolette Pavlovics
  13m 2 F32 01:44:39  Barbara Bomfim
  13m 3 F21 01:51:33  Atalie Halpin


UltraRunning: RunWild Shelby Park 6 Miler website detail

   6m R M24 00:33:45  Ben Li 2014 
   6m 1 M35 00:35:04  Jacob Carrigan
   6m 2 M26 00:35:53  Erick Kige
   6m 3 M36 00:36:42  Ken Macleish

   6m R F34 00:45:36  Adrienne Dula 2014 
   6m 1 F28 00:40:31  Rachael Sanchez
   6m 2 F34 00:44:04  Brianna Roy
   6m 3 F29 00:46:06  Ashley Carney


UltraRunning: Wildhorse Trail Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M20 01:15:28  Zack Hamner 2013 
  13m 1 M28 01:21:29  Nick Sigmon
  13m 2 M33 01:24:50  Ivan Santana
  13m 3 M23 01:24:57  Matthew Rivers

  13m R F31 01:27:11  Maria Perez 2013 
  13m 1 F09 01:34:17  Darcy Davidson
  13m 2 F39 01:37:11  Karen Kelly
  13m 3 F27 01:37:16  Cassie Richardson


UltraRunning: Long Beach Enlightened Ultra website detail

 100m R M35 15:54:00  Thomas Podell 2015 
 100m 1 M35 19:36:00  Shannon Ono
 100m 2 M31 22:05:00  Marcel Llopis
 100m 3 M20 24:21:00  Calvin Dutton

 100m R F42 25:37:00  Natalia Murua 2016 
 100m 1 F42 25:37:00  Natalia Murua
 100m 2 F55 26:15:00  Gabiela Poapst

  50m R M58 07:40:00  Steve Fry 2016 
  50m 1 M58 07:40:00  Steve Fry
  50m 2 M36 08:36:00  Jon Dewez
  50m 3 M31 09:28:00  Dj Clovis

  50m R F49 10:02:00  Regina Peters 2014 
  50m 1 F48 09:41:00  Sandra Villnes
  50m 2 F29 10:08:00  Lisa Petersen
  50m 3 F50 10:53:00  Deborah Burkhart Cotch


UltraRunning: McDowell Mountain Frenzy website detail

  50k R M35 03:22:54  Robert Krar 2012 
  50k 1 M41 04:31:54  Van Patterson
  50k 2 M36 04:39:11  Kyle Wissmiller
  50k 3 M37 04:50:23  Miguel Moreno

  50k R F30 04:20:45  Erin Phelps 2013 
  50k 1 F27 05:10:23  Stephanie Sathre
  50k 2 F26 05:22:36  Katka Smolarova
  50k 3 F35 05:26:29  Jane Murawski

  50m R M26 07:08:57  Gabe Mcgowan 2015 
  50m 1 M26 07:08:57  Gabe Mcgowan
  50m 2 M39 08:44:19  Trent Peelle
  50m 3 M33 08:55:23  Trent Cox

  50m R F38 08:19:13  Emily Robbins 2012 
  50m 1 F39 10:09:46  Keri Mcmeans
  50m 2 F22 11:32:14  Leah Linarelli
  50m 3 F34 11:58:20  Amber Fifield


UltraRunning: Frosty Mountain website detail

  50k R M34 04:57:10  Chad Ulansky 2008 
  50k 1 M33 05:12:31  Dean Perez
  50k 2 M46 05:25:14  Hassan Lotfi-pour
  50k 3 M00 05:34:26  Roy Kok

  50k R F29 05:25:38  Tamsin Anstey 2009 


UltraRunning: Flatlanders Canyon Crash Trail Run website detail

  13m R M23 01:28:08  Mike Kurvach 2014 
  13m 1 M23 01:28:08  Mike Kurvach
  13m 2 M28 01:39:56  Matt Krauss
  13m 3 M25 01:45:47  Tyler Scott

  13m R F46 02:07:18  Kelli Sliwinski 2014 
  13m 1 F46 02:07:18  Kelli Sliwinski
  13m 2 F25 02:31:12  Cierra O'connor
  13m 3 F38 02:31:43  Gina Lovingood


UltraRunning: Hagg Hybrid Marathon and Relay website detail

  26m R M25 03:05:26  Edward Murphy 2013 
  26m 1 M55 03:43:36  Jerry Mark
  26m 2 M28 04:00:40  Nick Zylkowski
  26m 3 M50 04:07:36  Todd Borchers

  26m R F43 03:54:58  Stacey Hanf 2012 
  26m 1 F30 04:30:02  Erin Sprague
  26m 2 F39 04:35:39  K Albers
  26m 3 F34 04:38:25  Megan Norton


UltraRunning: The Buck Ridge Burn website detail

  13m 1 M36 01:39:22  Josh Beck
  13m 2 M32 01:42:19  Richard Fesler
  13m 3 M42 01:43:30  Michael Bupp

  13m 1 F35 01:55:55  Christina Hartman
  13m 2 F37 02:01:51  Allison Longenberger
  13m 3 F37 02:09:30  Catherine Howard


UltraRunning: Behind the Rocks Ultra website detail

  50m R M23 07:32:02  Travis Morrison 2016 
  50m 1 M23 07:32:02  Travis Morrison
  50m 2 M31 07:50:29  Brandon Stapanowich
  50m 3 M36 07:51:43  Jeason Murphy

  50m R F32 09:22:00  Silke Koester 2015 
  50m 1 F35 09:56:09  Gia Madole
  50m 2 F41 10:33:08  Emina Alibegovic
  50m 3 F33 11:14:06  Jennifer Raby

  50k R M48 04:24:18  Dan Vaga 2016 
  50k 1 M48 04:24:18  Dan Vaga
  50k 2 M48 04:24:18  Dan Vega
  50k 3 M40 04:32:07  Michael Robbert

  50k R F49 05:14:48  Anita Ortiz 2014 
  50k 1 F35 05:30:40  Whitney Garcia Mccain
  50k 2 F25 05:33:40  Elizabeth Sasseman
  50k 3 F40 05:37:15  Darcie Gorman


UltraRunning: Meandering Turkey website detail

 4.5m R M29 00:27:40  Ryan Lane 2013 
 4.5m 1 M31 00:29:26  Ryan Lane
 4.5m 2 M45 00:32:59  Douglas Ambler
 4.5m 3 M34 00:33:02  Blake Miller

 4.5m R F35 00:34:51  Laura Sheridan 2014 
 4.5m 1 F15 00:37:28  Emily Ladd
 4.5m 2 F22 00:40:34  Hannah Clough
 4.5m 3 F26 00:41:18  Angela Moses


UltraRunning: Stick a Fork in Me, I'm Done! website detail

  13m R M27 01:30:19  Ira Gallagher 2014 
  13m 1 M37 01:28:24  Mitch Mussetter
  13m 2 M22 01:33:27  Jared Yanniello
  13m 3 M33 01:37:32  George Larson

  13m R F35 01:54:22  Naomi Gallagher 2014 
  13m 1 F31 01:54:17  Anna Felz
  13m 2 F24 02:00:58  Meaghan Kelly
  13m 3 F25 02:04:56  Alexa Arias


UltraRunning: RunWild Peeler Park 6 Miler  website detail

   6m R M35 00:39:38  Jacob Carrigan 2015 
   6m 1 M35 00:39:38  Jacob Carrigan
   6m 2 M16 00:41:17  William Harrell
   6m 3 M27 00:41:21  Alex Payne

   6m R F33 00:47:00  Brianna Roy 2014 
   6m 1 F44 00:47:37  Stacey Juckett Chesnutt
   6m 2 F29 00:51:13  Carmen Noel
   6m 3 F29 00:52:13  Ashley Carney


UltraRunning: Rudolphs Rampage Half Marathon  website detail

  13m R M44 01:34:25  Brian Kistner 2014 
  13m 1 M44 01:34:25  Brian Kistner
  13m 2 M49 01:41:40  Dan Cole
  13m 3 M46 01:43:09  Bill Siebers

  13m R F15 01:51:36  Hope Steger 2014 
  13m 1 F15 01:51:36  Hope Steger
  13m 2 F15 01:51:46  Sara Steger
  13m 3 F13 01:52:11  Brianna Hartley


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 World Championship Zell Am See website detail

  70m R M00 03:51:19  Jan Frodeno 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:51:19  Jan Frodeno
  70m 2 M30 03:52:48  Sebastian Kienle
  70m 3 M31 03:55:05  Javier Gomez



Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Busselton website detail

  70m R M46 02:07:35  Michael Kaufman 2013 
  70m 1 M27 03:44:36  Mitchell Robins
  70m 2 M33 03:45:29  Callum Millward
  70m 3 M32 03:45:41  Tim George

  70m R F33 04:15:55  Rebekah Keat 2011 
  70m 1 F34 04:12:34  Annabel Luxford
  70m 2 F00 04:14:26  Leah Lassche
  70m 3 F29 04:15:04  Katey Gibb


UltraRunning: Snake River Canyon Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M35 01:07:06  Evan Sims 2013 
  13m 1 M26 01:10:12  Jimmy Oribo
  13m 2 M37 01:13:43  Evan Sims
  13m 3 M24 01:14:16  Will Blake

  13m R F37 01:19:42  Rachel Jaten 2013 
  13m 1 F24 01:18:31  Emma Kertesz
  13m 2 F25 01:24:38  Bryanna Petrie
  13m 3 F26 01:25:54  Danielle Lampi


UltraRunning: Knickerbocker 60k website detail

  60k R M36 03:55:36  Chris Gibson 1989 
  60k 1 M35 04:03:59  Carlo Agostinetto
  60k 2 M29 04:21:53  David White
  60k 3 M35 04:26:36  Stephen England

  60k R F41 04:39:40  DARA O'KEARNEY 2007 
  60k 1 F34 04:55:32  Keila Merino
  60k 2 F22 04:56:56  Sonia Skoularikis
  60k 3 F43 05:00:44  Laura Carney


UltraRunning: Mercedes Marathon website detail

26m 1 M31 02:19:42  David Tuwei
  26m 2 M32 02:19:51  Trent Briney
  26m 3 M23 02:24:38  Michael Deren

  26m 1 F29 02:43:15  Camille Herron
  26m 2 F23 02:44:29  Laura Portis
  26m 3 F28 02:45:00  Meagan Nedlo


UltraRunning: Krakonosova Stovka 100k website detail

 100k R M23 10:29:00  Michal Vesely 2013 
 100k 1 M40 10:39:13  Radek Brunner
 100k 2 M00 11:23:00  Matej Kubina
 100k 3 M23 11:29:29  Martin Vlasak

 100k R F23 13:05:56  Lada Mandlikova 2014 
 100k 1 F23 13:24:06  Kristyna Hajkova
 100k 2 F35 13:47:12  Katerina Soubova
 100k 3 F23 13:47:12  Magdalena Soubova


UltraRunning: Liberty Lake Trail Run website detail

   8m R M17 00:57:37  Corey Hunter 2014 
   8m 1 M39 01:01:06  Trevor Pincock
   8m 2 M25 01:01:22  Phillip Wise
   8m 3 M37 01:06:04  Andy Cleveland

   8m R F35 01:07:44  Alyssa Shaw 2013 
   8m 1 F27 01:09:31  Anja Goetzinger
   8m 2 F38 01:10:57  Jen Maixner
   8m 3 F36 01:13:28  Jaime Rohrbach


UltraRunning: Defeated Creek Half Marathon website detail

  13m 1 M38 01:37:29  Lee Wilson
  13m 2 M40 01:47:41  Yong Kim
  13m 3 M25 01:47:58  Kyle Sullinger

  13m 1 F29 02:26:06  Ashley Carney
  13m 2 F36 02:36:02  Andrea Cumpston
  13m 3 F30 02:40:49  Beth Macintire


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 5430 Boulder website detail

  70m R M32 03:42:13  Joe Gambles 2014 
  70m 1 M34 03:41:37  Joe Gambles
  70m 2 M30 03:42:39  Chris Leiferman
  70m 3 M26 03:44:00  Sam Appleton

  70m R F30 04:04:36  Melissa Hauschildt 2013 
  70m 1 F00 04:11:43  Ellie Salthouse
  70m 2 F24 04:12:00  Jeanni Seymour
  70m 3 F30 04:19:12  Lesley Smith


Triathlon: Ironman Louisville website detail

 140m R M35 08:21:34  Chris Mcdonald 2013 
 140m 1 M36 08:48:53  James Burke
 140m 2 M31 09:08:23  Michael Jentges
 140m 3 M42 09:24:33  Jason Sandquist

 140m R F41 09:20:21  Nina Kraft 2009 
 140m 1 F28 10:00:04  Christine Nichols
 140m 2 F27 10:00:31  Maria Gramelspacher
 140m 3 F35 10:02:29  Mindy Nicolet Moon


UltraRunning: Ruffner Mountain High Crusher Ridge website detail

  42k R M22 03:39:57  Steven Romo 2014 
  42k 1 M41 04:41:39  Brian Costilow
  42k 2 M24 04:54:11  David Olsen
  42k 3 M36 04:57:07  Brian Smith

  42k R F18 05:44:21  Starletlynn Meyer 2012 
  42k 1 F32 06:04:20  Rhea Loney
  42k 2 F45 06:20:00  Missy Kittrell
  42k 3 F43 06:21:01  Dreama Campbell


Running: Long Beach International City Marathon website detail


Running: Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield New Hampshire Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Big South Fork website detail

17.5m R M38 01:47:02  Chad Newton 2008 
17.5m 1 M21 02:02:28  Aaron Hill
17.5m 2 M46 02:02:42  Jamie Cook
17.5m 3 M28 02:04:02  Tim Hill

17.5m R F28 02:06:27  Elizabeth Herndon 2013 
17.5m 1 F38 02:29:41  Alondra Moody
17.5m 2 F33 02:33:52  Amanda Blair
17.5m 3 F58 02:36:15  Sally Brooking


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Silverman website detail

  70m 1 M00 04:04:35  Taylor Reid
  70m 2 M20 04:06:00  Cody Beals
  70m 3 M00 04:07:01  Cam Dye

  70m R F32 04:36:22  Magali Tisseyre 2014 
  70m 1 F23 04:31:46  Lauren Goss
  70m 2 F31 04:36:09  Heather Lendway
  70m 3 F33 04:37:14  Nikki Butterfield


Triathlon: IRONMAN	Los Cabos website detail

 140m R M38 08:26:15  Daniel Fontana 2014 
 140m 1 M35 09:25:06  Fernando Vargas Garibi
 140m 2 M35 09:27:50  Edgar Fernando Lopez Jimenez
 140m 3 M34 09:28:20  Xavier Fanovard

 140m R F32 09:16:43  Linsey Corbin 2014 
 140m 1 F31 10:43:13  Liz Verheyden
 140m 2 F26 10:49:26  Marisol Franco
 140m 3 F35 11:02:26  Sonja Wieck


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Gurye Korea website detail

  70m 1 M25 03:54:38  Antony Costes
  70m 2 M25 04:00:15  Jordan Bryden
  70m 3 M00 04:00:35  Milosz Sowinski

  70m 1 F28 04:22:59  Sarah Crowley
  70m 2 F29 04:24:47  Ewa Bugdol
  70m 3 F23 04:29:29  Katy Duffield


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Rio de Janeiro website detail

  70m 1 M33 03:58:51  Santiago Ascenco
  70m 2 M00 04:09:12  Paulo Roberto Maciel Da Silva
  70m 3 M00 04:10:07  Luiz Francisco Paiva Ferreira

  70m 1 F28 04:40:34  Mariana Borges De Andrade
  70m 2 F00 04:45:09  Carol Furriela
  70m 3 F25 04:54:36  Maria Luz Poblete


UltraRunning: Ripton Ridge Run website detail

10.4k R M56 00:42:03  Tony Bates 2015 
10.4k 1 M56 00:42:03  Tony Bates
10.4k 2 M21 00:42:26  Aaron De Toledo
10.4k 3 M35 00:43:37  Andrew Gardner

10.4k R F44 00:49:48  Nicole Wilkerson 2015 
10.4k 1 F44 00:49:48  Nicole Wilkerson
10.4k 2 F28 00:53:26  Mary Stewart
10.4k 3 F35 00:54:19  Sarah Lawrence


UltraRunning: Swiss Valley Trail Run website detail

  25k R M40 01:46:01  Scott Gall 2015 
  25k 1 M40 01:46:01  Scott Gall
  25k 2 M34 02:00:36  Ross Salinas
  25k 3 M32 02:15:36  Tom Rauen

  25k R F48 02:32:01  Julia Moffitt 2015 
  25k 1 F48 02:32:01  Julia Moffitt
  25k 2 F46 02:41:55  Yvonne Regan
  25k 3 F40 02:42:34  Buffy Riffel


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Princeton website detail

  70m 1 M41 03:54:37  Viktor Zyemtsev
  70m 2 M34 03:54:37  Jesse Thomas
  70m 3 M32 03:56:10  Jordan Rapp

  70m 1 F38 04:20:55  Heather Jackson
  70m 2 F22 04:24:16  Lauren Goss
  70m 3 F26 04:37:19  Darbi Roberts


UltraRunning: Spooner's Cove Trail Run website detail

  50k R M55 04:59:40  Kermit Cuff 2013 
  50k 1 M55 04:59:40  Kermit Cuff
  50k 2 M29 05:15:19  Robert Landauer
  50k 3 M13 05:27:32  Miguel Vivaldo

  50k R F22 05:25:12  Tiffany Gummow 2012 
  50k 1 F26 06:59:27  Christina Condon
  50k 2 F53 07:58:10  Tina Smilkstein
  50k 3 F23 08:45:58  Juliet Chico


UltraRunning: Run Around the World 24Hr Endurance Run website detail

  50k R M60 06:51:16  Rick Murray 2015 
  50k 1 M60 06:51:16  Rick Murray
  50k 2 M68 07:38:57  Michael Montgomery

  50k R F41 06:33:55  Shelley Armstrong 2015 
  50k 1 F41 06:33:55  Shelley Armstrong


Running: Museum of Aviation Foundation Marathon website detail


Running: Clearwater Marathon (formerly the Florida Gulf Beaches Marathon website detail


Running: Servis1st Bank, Mobile Sports Authority First Light Marathon website detail


Running: Lake Tahoe Marathon website detail


Running: Marathon de Rimouski website detail


Running: Mississippi Blues Marathon website detail


Running: Miami Marathon website detail


Running: Victoria Marathon website detail


Running: HabitMaster.com Toronto Indoor Run4RKids Marathon website detail


Running: Maui Oceanfront Marathon website detail


Running: New Orleans Mardi Gras Marathon website detail


Running: Envirosports Death Valley Borax Marathon website detail


Running: Ocala Marathon website detail


Running: Bellingham Bay Marathon website detail


Running: Chevron Houston Marathon website detail


Running: Camarillo Marathon website detail


Running: Tri-City Medical Center Carlsbad Marathon website detail


Running: Hamptons Marathon website detail


Running: Louisiana Marathon website detail


Running: Disney World Marathon website detail


Running: Caballeros de Yuma and Cocopah Casino Yuma Territorial Marathon and Half Marathon website detail


Running: Harris Teeter Charleston Marathon website detail


Running: Winthrop Road Marathon website detail

  26m R M41 02:37:50  Jeff Hashimoto 2012 
  26m 1 M32 02:59:09  John Kercher
  26m 2 M31 03:02:01  Matthew Kirk
  26m 3 M26 03:12:34  Nicholas Dobbie

  26m R F42 03:05:13  Selina Danko 2011 
  26m 1 F38 03:15:01  Sara Otepka
  26m 2 F23 03:25:11  Alissa Bleem
  26m 3 F31 03:34:38  Laura Larson


Running: P.F. Chang's Rock 'n' Roll Arizona Marathon website detail


Running: GMAA Green Mountain Marathon website detail


Running: Waco Professional Firefighters Association Miracle Match Marathon website detail


Running: Prairie State Marathon website detail


Running: Durango Marathon website detail


Running: Run Crazy Horse website detail


UltraRunning: Ouray Mountain Trail Run website detail

  12m R M38 01:57:17  Kevin Koch 2013 
  12m 1 M27 02:13:03  Chris Marcinek
  12m 2 M54 02:17:16  Terry Daley
  12m 3 M35 02:19:35  Kevin Livingston

  12m R F29 02:32:39  Liz Weiss 2014 
  12m 1 F25 02:23:31  Kathryn Ross
  12m 2 F34 02:35:27  Erin Mamahon
  12m 3 F59 02:37:27  Nancy Dolan


Running: Barnum Rail Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M43 02:54:32  Chuck Engle 2014 
  26m 1 M28 03:08:33  Erick Kuhlmann
  26m 2 M23 03:22:25  Tyler Condie
  26m 3 M29 03:36:46  Zachary Moyer

  26m R F40 03:30:45  Mary Beth Strickler 2014 
  26m 1 F41 05:14:55  Julia Khvasechko
  26m 2 F48 06:01:04  Stephanie Smith
  26m 3 F44 06:22:57  Lauri Fauerbach Adams


UltraRunning: Dare to Ascend website detail

  26m R M35 03:29:46  Dave Staffel 2013 
  26m 1 M44 04:19:06  Chanc Woods
  26m 2 M36 04:26:00  Alejandro Segovia
  26m 3 M25 04:57:32  Mitchell Giles

  26m R F36 04:17:55  Rachael Blair 2013 
  26m 1 F29 05:33:32  Nan Pond
  26m 2 F46 06:25:40  Erika Rix
  26m 3 F52 06:44:11  Patricia Fick


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Salzburg website detail

  70m R M32 03:46:06  Alessandro Degasperi 2012 
  70m 1 M00 04:16:39  Sven Van Luyck
  70m 2 M00 04:24:36  Team Team Nagybalfasz
  70m 3 M00 04:25:26  Team Novartis Slovakia Team

  70m R F32 04:13:24  Gina Crawford 2012 
  70m 1 F42 04:53:36  Sandra Daenzer
  70m 2 F00 05:02:27  Dominique Lothaller
  70m 3 F00 05:03:56  Carolina Sitges Quiros


UltraRunning: Arizona Trail Half-Marathon - North Rim website detail

  26m R M33 02:59:40  Jacob Puzey 2015 
  26m 1 M33 02:59:40  Jacob Puzey
  26m 2 M32 03:44:46  Tanner Hallihan
  26m 3 M38 04:24:10  Scott Nydam

  26m R F47 04:12:28  Michelle Hawk 2015 
  26m 1 F47 04:12:28  Michelle Hawk
  26m 2 F30 04:31:03  Cari Kimball
  26m 3 F50 05:59:52  Janet Phelps


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan website detail

  70m R M36 03:55:32  Brad Kahlefeldt 2015 
  70m 1 M36 03:55:32  Brad Kahlefeldt
  70m 2 M46 04:00:19  Mike Phillips
  70m 3 M32 04:02:40  Fredrik Croneborg

  70m 1 F34 04:25:20  Gina Crawford
  70m 2 F32 04:27:03  Caitlin Snow
  70m 3 F28 04:30:04  Katey Gibb


UltraRunning: Rough Creek Trail Run website detail

  40m R M25 06:02:35  Brian Hopton-jones 2012 
  40m 1 M33 07:03:57  Jose Lazalde
  40m 2 M41 07:06:00  Eric Gilbertson
  40m 3 M31 07:22:24  Gono Enriquez

  40m R F30 08:20:25  Danieli Rodrigues 2012 
  40m 1 F42 08:16:18  Shelley Egli
  40m 2 F44 08:42:32  Kathy Jack
  40m 3 F39 09:52:11  Marcela Ortiz


Running: USA Fit Marathon website detail


Running: Community First Fox Cities Marathon website detail


Running: Surf City Marathon (prev. Pacific Shoreline Marathon) website detail


Running: Salmon Valley Chamber of Commerce Salmon Marathon website detail


Running: State Farm Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon website detail


Running: Koala Health and Wellness Galveston Mardi Gras Marathon website detail


Running: The Sedona Chamber of Commerce The Sedona Marathon website detail


Running: Honest Abe Trail Run Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Stairway to Heaven website detail

  13m R M23 01:49:29  Junior Rosas 2015 
  13m 1 M23 01:49:29  Junior Rosas
  13m 2 M31 01:49:35  Mark Ledesma
  13m 3 M34 01:54:38  Justin Cisar

  13m R F39 01:58:12  Darcy Davidson 2014 
  13m 1 F26 02:06:06  Megan Hall
  13m 2 F33 02:15:34  Rachelle Pizarro
  13m 3 F33 02:15:45  Denice Blue


UltraRunning: Bridger Ridge Run website detail

  20m R M24 03:14:13  Daniel Kraft 2013 
  20m 1 M33 03:28:22  David Ayala
  20m 2 M26 03:34:26  Thomas Anderson
  20m 3 M37 03:43:09  Peder Anderson

  20m R F38 03:43:49  Nikki Kimball 2009 
  20m 1 F44 04:06:08  Nikki Kimball
  20m 2 F27 04:06:53  Kaitlin Macdonald
  20m 3 F41 04:26:10  Becky Wheeler


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Aarhus website detail

  70m R M00 03:59:03  Henrik Hyldelund 2014 
  70m 1 M27 04:06:06  Christian Ravn
  70m 2 M00 04:10:38  Benjamin Mark Andersen
  70m 3 M32 04:13:30  Jesper Christensen

  70m R F31 04:26:05  Camilla Pedersen 2014 
  70m 1 F27 04:36:32  Nicoline Rahbek Dam Srensen
  70m 2 F31 04:44:24  Katrine Meldgaard
  70m 3 F35 04:50:26  Melanie Baumann


UltraRunning: Jelm Mountain Run website detail

  10m R M30 01:09:59  Sam Malmberg 2013 
  10m 1 M31 01:17:10  Chris Schabron
  10m 2 M26 01:21:44  Austin Huff
  10m 3 M40 01:22:02  Ben Hornok

  10m R F30 01:24:42  Jenn Malmburg 2012 
  10m 1 F30 01:28:15  Amanda Sullivan
  10m 2 F14 01:28:18  Abigail Whitman
  10m 3 F18 01:32:21  Ella Dewolf


UltraRunning: Seneca Creek Trail Marathon and 50K website detail

  50k R M22 03:50:07  Paul Wallace 2011 
  50k 1 M25 04:19:11  Michael Wurzbacher
  50k 2 M39 04:38:22  Brad Hinton
  50k 3 M41 04:43:50  Jeffrey Spencer

  50k R F38 04:42:32  Meira Minard 2012 
  50k 1 F54 05:35:20  Judy Rupp
  50k 2 F45 05:47:57  Elaine Griesbach
  50k 3 F48 05:56:55  Patricia Eason


UltraRunning: Gorge Waterfalls 50k website detail

  50k R M32 03:19:27  Max King 2012 
  50k 1 M35 04:28:05  Ian Sharman
  50k 2 M37 04:41:12  Yassine Diboun
  50k 3 M35 04:50:20  Tim Murphy

  50k R F29 03:49:34  Stephanie Howe 2013 
  50k 1 F23 05:21:15  Summer Cano
  50k 2 F43 05:34:04  Karen Welwood
  50k 3 F33 05:44:07  Maurya Lacey


UltraRunning: The Nifty Fifty website detail

  50k R M00 04:12:51  John Stearns 2013 
  50k 1 M37 04:43:20  Chris Mcgraw
  50k 2 M48 05:18:11  Lowell Fair
  50k 3 M27 05:21:25  Matthew Tiscornia

  50k R F28 04:32:29  Crystal Dooley 2013 
  50k 1 F25 05:36:46  Naomi Staley
  50k 2 F55 06:01:06  Deb Groves
  50k 3 F23 06:05:48  Tobie Weston


UltraRunning: Pioneer Spirit 50M website detail

  50m R M29 08:42:35  Paul Broyer 2015 
  50m 1 M29 08:42:35  Paul Broyer
  50m 2 M61 09:22:06  Jim Cannon
  50m 3 M44 09:35:04  Bernard Sopky

  50m R F34 09:12:17  Elizabeth Tenuto 2014 
  50m 1 F43 10:32:33  Ohnmar Shin
  50m 2 F34 10:36:57  Megan Cheng
  50m 3 F39 12:37:20  Elaine Zilonka


UltraRunning: Baldy Fat Ass Race website detail

  50k 1 M46 08:10:00  Michael Chertkov
  50k 2 M53 08:30:00  Roger Squires
  50k 3 M41 08:56:00  Sergey Trudolyubov



UltraRunning: TICK RIDGE TREK 25K/10K TRAIL RUN website detail

  25k R M36 01:43:36  Josh Whitehead 2015 
  25k 1 M36 01:43:36  Josh Whitehead
  25k 2 M37 01:54:39  Keith Henry
  25k 3 M40 01:58:16  Robert Youngren

  25k R F24 02:33:31  Darcy Dubuc 2015 
  25k 1 F24 02:33:31  Darcy Dubuc
  25k 2 F40 02:36:39  Kathy Youngren
  25k 3 F41 02:37:39  Christy Scott


UltraRunning: Night Moves Trail Race website detail

  13m R M26 01:30:08  Jeff Ball 2015 
  13m 1 M26 01:30:08  Jeff Ball
  13m 2 M31 01:32:44  Peter Muessig
  13m 3 M32 01:42:54  Daniel Bucci

  13m R F33 01:50:40  Tracie Akerhielm 2015 
  13m 1 F33 01:50:40  Tracie Akerhielm
  13m 2 F43 02:02:45  Alyson Dunn
  13m 3 F46 02:06:22  Sherry Scott


UltraRunning: Pleasant Creek Trail Run website detail

  30k 1 M24 02:05:36  Brett Rosauer
  30k 2 M34 02:14:45  Ross Salinas
  30k 3 M27 02:33:59  Bryan Kloberdanz

  30k 1 F40 03:04:26  Deidre Nims
  30k 2 F36 03:05:28  Stacie Merta
  30k 3 F37 03:21:04  Leah Schneider


UltraRunning: Rock N The Knob Trail Challenge website detail

  20m R M23 02:35:58  Matt Lipsey 2013 
  20m 1 M36 02:55:37  Adam Russell
  20m 2 M35 03:02:37  Derek Clark
  20m 3 M52 03:02:40  Joel Noal

  20m R F32 03:32:50  Erica Maloney 2013 
  20m 1 F29 03:45:33  Jenny Rodgers
  20m 2 F30 03:50:08  Teresa Malec
  20m 3 F26 03:53:42  Cheyenne Albert


UltraRunning: Fall out of Summer @ Calero Park website detail

  26m R M38 03:51:34  Gaspar Mora Porta 2015 
  26m 1 M38 03:51:34  Gaspar Mora Porta
  26m 2 M49 04:42:47  Jr Mintz
  26m 3 M44 04:53:29  Tim Callahan



Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Pula website detail

  70m R M00 03:39:50  Team Tk MariborSCRT Team 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:39:50  Team Tk MariborSCRT Team
  70m 2 M39 03:49:36  Thomas Priglinger
  70m 3 M00 03:51:57  Matija Meden



Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Incheon Korea website detail

  70m R M00 03:57:52  Trautman Matt 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:57:52  Trautman Matt
  70m 2 M00 04:00:23  Croneborg Fredrik
  70m 3 M00 04:09:11  Kibby Mitchell

  70m 1 F38 04:16:01  Ellis Mary Beth
  70m 2 F52 04:45:23  Baker Renee
  70m 3 F00 04:52:16  Fantini Sandra


UltraRunning: Marin Moonlight Run 5K/10K website detail

  10k R M33 00:38:06  Brian Kessler 2015 
  10k 1 M33 00:38:06  Brian Kessler
  10k 2 M37 00:38:20  Dan Lee
  10k 3 M40 00:38:54  Rob Baumgartner

  10k R F47 00:41:27  Beth Freedman 2015 
  10k 1 F47 00:41:27  Beth Freedman
  10k 2 F43 00:48:38  Bobbi Lynn Jones
  10k 3 F32 00:48:43  Megan Arauzo


UltraRunning: Death Before DNF Ultra website detail

 100m R M28 36:00:00  Drew Jett 2015 
 100m 1 M28 36:00:00  Drew Jett

 100m R F31 48:00:00  Lauren Cortjens 2015 
 100m 1 F31 48:00:00  Lauren Cortjens


  50m 1 F29 16:20:35  Jessica Cranford
  50m 2 F63 35:25:15  Mary Ann Yarborough


UltraRunning: Ultra Trail Sierras Del Bandoleros website detail

 150k R M35 08:24:15  Francisco Javier Pazo Torres 2015 
 150k 1 M35 08:24:15  Francisco Javier Pazo Torres
 150k 2 M45 09:59:17  Ricardo Vazquez Ruano
 150k 3 M00 10:20:40  Cesareo Rios Romero

 150k R F23 11:39:27  Esther Cordoba Berton 2015 
 150k 1 F23 11:39:27  Esther Cordoba Berton
 150k 2 F00 13:52:43  Esmeralda Mendoza Guillen
 150k 3 F00 14:37:52  Maria Isabel Nebro Melgar


UltraRunning: Moccasin Run at Navajo Mountain website detail


  24m 1 F00 05:21:08  Amanda Rosenberg
  24m 2 F00 07:08:07  April Tsoise
  24m 3 F16 07:23:20  Ashley Betony


UltraRunning: The Rabid Squirrel website detail

  13m 1 M28 01:57:46  Thomas Pinckney
  13m 2 M45 02:00:33  Anthony Corriveau
  13m 3 M40 02:04:00  Ronnie Weed

  13m 1 F38 02:24:38  Claudia Penaloza
  13m 2 F37 02:27:00  Haley Beann
  13m 3 F51 02:27:27  Heather Hugosson


Running: Haulin Aspen Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M29 01:50:15  Ethan Lorimor 2015 
  26m 1 M29 01:50:15  Ethan Lorimor
  26m 2 M63 02:34:14  Jp Mccarthy
  26m 3 M33 02:49:11  Ryan Bak

  26m R F41 03:13:58  Kami Semick 2007 
  26m 1 F25 03:45:25  Marissa Floodman
  26m 2 F49 04:25:53  Jennefer Lloyd
  26m 3 F46 04:26:58  Miranda Bachman


Running: Yukon River Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Montezuma Half Marathon  website detail

  13m 1 M28 01:18:05  Jared Burdick
  13m 2 M32 01:31:46  Jason Cerminaro
  13m 3 M37 01:31:57  Jason Keicher

  13m 1 F29 01:27:58  Donna Langerfeld
  13m 2 F25 01:38:22  Laura Gregor
  13m 3 F46 01:43:35  Shari Nichols


Running: The San Francisco Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Endless Summer 6-Hour Run website detail

   6h R M33     45.1  Keith Levasseur 2012 
   6h 1 M24    41.83  Mike Mcmonagle
   6h 2 M30     39.8  Jeloni Moore
   6h 3 M41     38.7  Karsten Brown

   6h R F26   41.872  Leigh Jackson 2014 
   6h 1 F32       39  Lindsay Mock
   6h 2 F31    38.22  Lara Zoeller
   6h 3 F27    37.61  Ansley Proctor


Running: Patagonia Footwear Grand Island Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Barr Trail Mountain Race website detail

12.6m R M24 01:29:05  Ryan Hafer 2010 
12.6m 1 M26 01:32:22  Andy Wacker
12.6m 2 M31 01:39:38  Noah Chepngabit
12.6m 3 M33 01:42:40  Richard Chelimo

12.6m R F32 01:47:57  Brandy Erholtz 2010 
12.6m 1 F23 02:04:20  Sophia Torres
12.6m 2 F29 02:05:35  Kate Papenberg
12.6m 3 F37 02:06:07  Jeanne Cooper


UltraRunning: Run in the Country website detail

  13m R M33 01:12:25  Kevin Cave 2013 
  13m 1 M39 01:20:30  Leo Alapont
  13m 2 M30 01:26:57  Robert Girt
  13m 3 M35 01:30:14  Brad Blouch

  13m R F40 01:22:46  Julie Leasure 2011 
  13m 1 F54 01:36:00  Elizabeth Grubb
  13m 2 F26 01:40:32  Jennifer Lewis
  13m 3 F21 01:47:18  Lyndi Strange


UltraRunning: Afton Trail 50k website detail

  50k R M32 03:17:51  Charles Hubbard 1994 
  50k 1 M42 03:44:27  Kurt Keiser
  50k 2 M41 03:49:35  Tim Hardy
  50k 3 M26 03:52:42  David Hackworthy

  50k R F40 04:13:21  Eve Rembleski 2008 
  50k 1 F20 04:37:14  Annika Hempel
  50k 2 F34 04:38:25  Lisa Dunnigan
  50k 3 F30 04:40:55  Christine Loza


UltraRunning: PCTR Crissy Field 12 Hours website detail

   6h R M44   40.318  Shiran Kochavi 2013 
   6h 1 M35    42.44  Adolfo Andrade
   6h 2 M44   40.318  Shiran Kochavi
   6h 3 M49   38.196  Oleg Khryashchev

   6h R F30   30.769  Christina Johnson 2013 
   6h 1 F50   37.135  Kathy Johnson
   6h 2 F36   37.135  Yusrina Bennett
   6h 3 F44    31.83  Eleanore Adams


UltraRunning: PCTR Pacifica Trail Run website detail

  50k R M26 04:29:41  Kevin Weil 2009 
  50k 1 M24 04:19:23  Drew Macomber
  50k 2 M58 05:13:41  Kermit Cuff
  50k 3 M36 05:14:19  Steven Gill

  50k R F29 04:27:41  Caitlin Smith 2010 
  50k 1 F45 05:42:09  Tattie Bailey
  50k 2 F32 06:17:20  Margaret Vernon
  50k 3 F36 06:25:59  Shawna Mitchell Sisler


Running: Dragonfly Jackal Marathon website detail

  26m R M44 03:41:42  Vincent Ma 2014 
  26m 1 M37 04:32:55  Joshua Holmes
  26m 2 M52 04:39:07  Karl Studtmann
  26m 3 M31 04:52:34  David Pharr

  26m R F33 04:06:04  Michelle Lenahan 2013 
  26m 1 F47 04:31:27  Francesca Muccini
  26m 2 F36 04:39:07  Marylou Corino
  26m 3 F31 05:43:36  Leslie Harwell


Running: Mama Rose's Estes Park Marathon website detail


Running: Pacific Crest Marathon website detail


Running: UCC Coffee & Sheraton Kona Resort Kona Marathon website detail


Running: Manitoba Marathon website detail


Running: Mad Marathon website detail


Running: Leadville Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Foot Traffic Foot Traffic Flat Marathon website detail


Running: Run Charlevoix Marathon website detail


Running: Running Fit Dances With Dirt Devil's Lake website detail


Running: Bear Lake Idaho Marathon website detail


Running: Vancouver USA Marathon website detail


Running: Mayor's Marathon website detail


Running: XTERRA Big Elk Marathon website detail

  26m 1 M27 03:21:47  Charlie Fanning
  26m 2 M37 03:31:30  Richard Bounds
  26m 3 M21 03:45:43  Isaac Downey

  26m 1 F27 04:09:24  Jacqueline Palmer
  26m 2 F27 04:17:13  Sarah Colwell
  26m 3 F30 04:34:27  Laura Taylor


UltraRunning: Rhododendron Run 25k website detail

  25k 1 M22 02:27:58  Joshua Moon
  25k 2 M36 02:50:09  Cory Forrester
  25k 3 M19 03:01:40  Cj Blair

  25k 1 F38 04:10:08  Arlona Boggs
  25k 2 F43 04:13:59  Jenn Tarbox
  25k 3 F22 04:18:55  Anna Florian


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Monterrey website detail

 140m 1 M00 03:46:59  Tim Don
 140m 2 M34 03:50:17  Francisco Serrano
 140m 3 M30 03:52:22  Ben Hoffman

 140m 1 F34 04:07:47  Heather Wurtele
 140m 2 F33 04:13:35  Helle Frederiksen
 140m 3 F00 04:15:17  Caitiln Snow


Triathlon: Ironman Wisconsin website detail

 140m R M31 08:31:20  Daniel Bretscher 2014 
 140m 1 M34 08:59:59  Thomas Gerlach
 140m 2 M00 09:08:39  Rudy Kahsar
 140m 3 M28 09:26:57  Edward Schmitt

 140m R F00 09:27:26  Gina Crawford 2010 
 140m 1 F37 10:08:05  Michelle Andres
 140m 2 F00 10:21:57  Kelly O'mara
 140m 3 F31 10:34:49  Suzie Fox


UltraRunning: River Valley Revenge Ultra website detail

 100k R M37 10:19:03  Jason Kinsella 2015 
 100k 1 M37 10:19:03  Jason Kinsella
 100k 2 M40 10:45:40  Philippe Lagace
 100k 3 M34 10:46:05  Matthew Schwartz

 100k R F31 11:59:31  Natalie Schreiber 2015 
 100k 1 F31 11:59:31  Natalie Schreiber
 100k 2 F47 13:21:19  Kerri Treherne

  50k 1 M00 04:28:30  Collin Feser
  50k 2 M00 04:29:17  Doug Howson
  50k 3 M24 04:33:52  Graham Vikse

  50k 1 F41 04:31:38  Petra Graen
  50k 2 F00 04:57:44  Adrienne Dunbar
  50k 3 F40 05:30:16  Kristina Marvin


UltraRunning: West Virginia Trilogy website detail

  50m R M25 07:46:44  David Frazier 2011 
  50m 1 M29 08:49:49  David Frazier
  50m 2 M25 09:03:39  Andrew Rhodes
  50m 3 M27 09:22:18  Nicholas Dipirro

  50m R F46 09:21:34  Ragan Petrie 2012 

  50k R M38 04:39:20  Chris Reed 2011 
  50k 1 M38 05:00:28  Michael Bee
  50k 2 M26 05:34:20  Christopher Simmons
  50k 3 M38 05:54:40  Patrick Vaughan

  50k R F37 05:24:30  Eva Pastalkova 2013 


UltraRunning: Kierat 100k website detail

 100k 1 M33 13:51:16  Karabin Bartomiej
 100k 2 M41 13:51:30  Wiecek Maciej
 100k 3 M39 13:55:00  Bartyzel Marek

 100k 1 F30 17:28:00  Zimny Urszula
 100k 2 F27 17:51:00  Palka Joanna
 100k 3 F61 17:57:00  Horova Magda


UltraRunning: Tie Dye 50K website detail

  32m R M46 04:20:20  Jay Smithberger 2016 
  32m 1 M46 04:20:20  Jay Smithberger
  32m 2 M40 04:20:20  Harvey Lewis
  32m 3 M42 04:46:19  Harland Peelle

  32m R F26 05:52:45  Jaimie Frazier 2016 
  32m 1 F26 05:52:45  Jaimie Frazier
  32m 2 F44 06:02:45  Judith Stutes
  32m 3 F29 06:05:40  Shanti Jordan


UltraRunning: Soapstone Mountain Trail Race website detail

  22k R M34 01:50:10  Drew Best 2016 
  22k 1 M34 01:50:10  Drew Best
  22k 2 M36 01:52:51  Matt Shamey
  22k 3 M45 01:53:12  Todd Bennett

  22k R F39 01:59:47  Kehr Davis 2016 
  22k 1 F39 01:59:47  Kehr Davis
  22k 2 F26 02:09:35  Emma Perron
  22k 3 F25 02:10:09  Sarah Pandiscio


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Boise website detail

  70m R M37 02:13:23  Matty Reed 2012 
  70m 1 M30 04:15:57  Jesse Moore
  70m 2 M40 04:16:41  Ritch Viola
  70m 3 M00 04:17:21  Team Rachel's Relay Boys

  70m R F31 02:29:28  Jodie Swallow 2012 
  70m 1 F00 04:42:05  Skye Murphy
  70m 2 F39 04:53:17  Amy Thornquist
  70m 3 F23 04:58:15  Nicole Pressprich


UltraRunning: Oil Creek 100 Trail Runs website detail

 100m R M23 17:04:51  Nicholas Kopp 2015 
 100m 1 M23 17:04:51  Nicholas Kopp
 100m 2 M38 17:48:04  Daven Oskvig
 100m 3 M37 19:12:50  Danny Mowers

 100m R F24 19:29:25  Ashley Moyer 2012 
 100m 1 F35 21:04:15  Maggie Guterl
 100m 2 F27 21:40:33  Jacqueline Palmer
 100m 3 F30 24:24:56  Lauren Pearch

 100k R M32 10:05:45  Nicholas Hanson 2014 
 100k 1 M33 10:09:45  Nicholas Hanson
 100k 2 M41 11:24:02  John Mcalister
 100k 3 M40 11:32:06  Patrick Moran

 100k R F25 10:42:01  Ashley Moyer 2013 
 100k 1 F37 11:46:50  Amanda Debevc
 100k 2 F35 12:00:03  Chantal Warriner
 100k 3 F54 12:43:35  Melissa Pastore

  50k R M48 04:18:03  Brent Henderson 2010 
  50k 1 M42 04:35:14  Brian Frank
  50k 2 M37 04:49:00  Scott Newton
  50k 3 M46 04:49:00  Lonnie Heeter

  50k R F37 05:17:18  Jenny Motway 2012 
  50k 1 F37 05:13:13  Melissa Goodman
  50k 2 F37 05:30:32  Sheryl Fiolek
  50k 3 F32 06:13:20  Shannon Johnson


Running: ZombieRunner San Francisco (Spring) website detail

  13m R M25 01:26:44  Mohammad Saad 2015 
  13m 1 M25 01:26:44  Mohammad Saad
  13m 2 M28 01:32:40  Andrew Heck
  13m 3 M38 01:33:25  Sergey Ioffe

  13m R F36 01:35:00  Lauren Harrison 2014 
  13m 1 F44 01:46:48  Jessica Lapic
  13m 2 F31 01:51:05  Marissa Brown
  13m 3 F22 01:52:07  Emily Groff


Running: Lake Placid Marathon website detail


Running: Coeur d' Alene Marathon website detail


Running: Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana Governor's Cup Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Big Mountain Trail Race website detail

  26m R M34 04:00:50  Michael Bianchino 2015 
  26m 1 M34 04:00:50  Michael Bianchino
  26m 2 M45 04:23:53  Mark Piconne
  26m 3 M38 04:34:26  Jesus Jimenez

  26m R F32 04:04:42  Natasha De Lange 2015 
  26m 1 F32 04:04:42  Natasha De Lange
  26m 2 F38 04:34:59  Lindsey Halter
  26m 3 F30 04:36:28  Autumn Isleib


UltraRunning: Reverse Ring Ultra website detail

  71m R M34 14:57:00  Dan Rose 2011 
  71m 1 M35 16:51:00  Justin Faul
  71m 2 M41 17:33:00  Alexander Papadopoulos
  71m 3 M38 18:01:00  Danny Mowers

  71m R F45 20:37:00  Kerry Owens 2009 
  71m 1 F40 16:54:00  Kathleen Cusick
  71m 2 F35 18:58:00  Grace Fisher
  71m 3 F39 23:01:00  Stephanie Dempsey


UltraRunning: Brazos Bend 100 website detail

 100m R M26 15:41:19  Anthony Jacobs 2015 
 100m 1 M26 15:41:19  Anthony Jacobs
 100m 2 M39 15:44:01  Wade Barrett
 100m 3 M30 17:15:29  Alex Ramsey

 100m R F35 17:21:14  Maggie Guterl 2015 
 100m 1 F35 17:21:14  Maggie Guterl
 100m 2 F32 25:30:01  Monica Egner
 100m 3 F33 26:15:01  Catherine Clifford

  50m R M18 05:48:10  Ford Smith 2014 
  50m 1 M48 06:53:50  Jason Shear
  50m 2 M37 07:08:26  Matt Smith
  50m 3 M31 07:44:48  Jason Falzon

  50m R F34 07:12:15  Melanie Rabb 2014 
  50m 1 F30 07:48:39  Katie Graff
  50m 2 F50 08:35:31  Jacqueline Nolen
  50m 3 F29 08:38:22  Sydney Lambert


UltraRunning: Annual Avalon Benefit 50 Mile Run website detail

  50m R M36 05:48:05  Peter Park 2002 
  50m 1 M48 06:33:15  Jorge Pacheco
  50m 2 M28 06:43:11  Dominic Grossman
  50m 3 M47 06:53:40  Paul Sinclair

  50m R F42 06:52:14  Heather Fuhr 2011 
  50m 1 F41 07:36:03  Heidi Schuette
  50m 2 F28 07:58:57  Nicole Judd
  50m 3 F33 08:15:43  Alicia Robertson


UltraRunning: White River 50 Miles website detail

  50m R M26 06:16:10  Sage Canaday 2012 
  50m 1 M31 07:06:48  Olin Berger
  50m 2 M31 07:23:11  Patrick Reaves
  50m 3 M37 07:34:54  Ben Mangrum

  50m R F40 07:32:12  Susannah Beck 2008 
  50m 1 F34 07:36:42  Camille Herron
  50m 2 F31 07:56:31  Alexis Braun
  50m 3 F28 07:58:01  Paige Pattillo


Triathlon: Ironman Lanzarote website detail

 140m R M36 08:30:34  Timo Bracht 2011 
 140m 1 M34 08:42:33  Jesse Thomas
 140m 2 M00 08:44:38  Jan Frodeno
 140m 3 M66 08:46:36  David McNamee

 140m R F29 09:37:34  Kristin Mller 2013 
 140m 1 F36 10:02:35  Tine Holst
 140m 2 F00 10:04:53  Alexandra Tondeur
 140m 3 F20 10:10:13  Lucy Charles


Running: Oakland Marathon Running Festival website detail


Running: Rock 'n' Roll USA Marathon (formerly the National Marathon) website detail


Running: Exygon and Baptist Hospitals The Gusher Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K website detail


Running: Catalina Marathon website detail


Running: Garden Spot Village Marathon website detail


Running: St. Jude Country Music Marathon website detail


Running: Whidbey Island Marathon website detail


Running: Wisconsin Marathon website detail


Running: Big Sur International Marathon website detail


Running: Salt Lake City Marathon website detail


Running: Surgical Artistry Modesto Marathon website detail


Running: NJ Ultra Festival Marathon website detail


Running: Allscripts Tobacco Road Marathon website detail


Running: Davy Crockett Bear Chase website detail


Running: Kentucky Derby Festival Marathon website detail


Running: New River Marathon website detail


Running: Rockin K Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Athens Marathon (Ohio) website detail


Running: Eisenbahn Marathon website detail


Running: Seabrook Lucky Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Big-D Texas Marathon website detail


Running: GO! St. Louis Marathon website detail


Running: Brainerd Jaycees Run for the Lakes website detail


Running: Miller Lite Charlottesville Marathon website detail


Running: Wrightsville Beach Marathon website detail


Running: Medical Mutual Glass City Marathon website detail


Running: Boston Marathon website detail


Running: Brookings Marathon website detail


Running: Enviro-Sports Golden Gate Headlands Marathon website detail


Running: Waushara County Crime Stoppers JailBreak Marathon website detail


Running: Prescott YMCA Whiskey Row Marathon website detail


Running: Carmel Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurance Challenge - Bear Mountain website detail


Running: Action Sports and Fitness Crossroads of Indiana website detail


Running: Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon website detail


Running: Christie Clinic Illinois Marathon website detail


Running: Pine Line Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Long Island Marathon website detail


Running: The North Face Endurance Challenge - Washington DC website detail


Running: Mississauga Marathon website detail


Running: Shiprock Marathon website detail


Running: Cox Communications Cox Sports Providence Marathon website detail


Running: Oregon Road Runners Club Vernonia Marathon website detail


Running: Land Between the Lakes Marathon website detail


Running: New Jersey Marathon website detail


Running: Foot Levelers Inc. Blue Ridge Marathon website detail


Running: Ocean Drive Run Club, Inc. Ocean Drive Marathon website detail


Running: Fleet Feet Sports of Tulsa TRC Post Oak Lodge Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Waterloo Marathon website detail


Running: Grasslands Trail Run Marathon website detail


Running: Georgetown Running Company Potomac River Run Marathon website detail


Running: River Rat Marathon website detail


Running: Yuengling Shamrock Sportsfest Marathon website detail


Running: Wenatchee Marathon website detail


Running: Trailbreaker Marathon website detail


Running: 2L Coaching Services Gettysburg North-South Marathon website detail


Running: Lincoln Marathon website detail


Running: Goodlife Fitness Toronto Marathon website detail


Running: Running Fit Martian Marathon website detail


Running: Lake Lowell Marathon website detail


Running: Olathe Chamber of Commerce Convention & Visitors Bureau Oz Marathon (prev. Olathe Marathon) website detail


Running: City of Los Angeles Marathon (L.A. Marathon) website detail


Running: Eisenhower Marathon website detail


Running: Mizuno Cabrakan Free State Trail Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Seamus OPossums Trail Footrace website detail

  30k R M44 02:05:10  Jay Smithberger 2014 
  30k 1 M31 01:58:37  Chad Trumbo
  30k 2 M42 02:06:31  Kevin Motsch
  30k 3 M32 02:09:21  David Emch

  30k R F38 02:42:57  Melinda Evans 2014 
  30k 1 F44 02:42:04  Darcy Lallathin
  30k 2 F44 02:56:16  Christina Phillips
  30k 3 F42 02:57:05  Erica Geiger


UltraRunning: Valles Caldera Runs website detail

  26m R M41 03:28:22  Mike Rahmer 2014 
  26m 1 M46 03:18:16  Michael Ehrmantraut
  26m 2 M43 03:18:52  Jacob Waltz
  26m 3 M52 04:00:51  David Coblentz

  26m R F33 04:24:25  Erin Churchill 2014 
  26m 1 F31 04:20:23  Whitney Spivey
  26m 2 F34 04:30:38  Sarah Thien
  26m 3 F41 04:36:25  Tiffin Zellers


Running: Western Maryland Rail Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M67 05:57:02  Troy Johnson 2014 
  26m 1 M32 02:52:44  Adam Lowe
  26m 2 M30 02:56:11  Grant Stieglitz
  26m 3 M21 03:03:54  Jack Baronner

  26m R F42 05:57:02  Tammy Massie 2014 
  26m 1 F32 03:41:16  Michelle Brenner
  26m 2 F31 03:41:38  Ashley Graham
  26m 3 F27 03:59:55  Carly Mcferren


UltraRunning: South Mountain Trail Races website detail

  13m R M36 01:30:42  Aaron Saft 2014 
  13m 1 M35 01:41:53  Petr Kosek
  13m 2 M27 01:42:26  Zach Mcelrath
  13m 3 M18 01:51:09  Cale Jordaan

  13m R F36 01:59:17  Marissa Cooper 2014 
  13m 1 F32 02:01:32  Amanda Blair
  13m 2 F48 02:26:18  Sheri Kyle
  13m 3 F20 02:37:54  Caroline Hellen


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Shepparton website detail

  70m R M27 03:46:59  Terenzo Bozzone 2012 
  70m 1 M28 03:50:00  Terenzo Bozzone
  70m 2 M24 03:53:32  Josh Amberger
  70m 3 M40 03:54:45  James Hodge

  70m R F34 04:16:17  Rebekah Keat 2012 
  70m 1 F35 04:13:04  Rebekah Keat
  70m 2 F40 04:15:15  Melanie Mcquaid
  70m 3 F33 04:24:07  Lisa Marangon


UltraRunning: Myrtle Beach Marathon website detail


Running: 26.2 with Donna: The National Marathon to Finish Breast Cancer website detail


Running: Red Rock Canyon Marathon website detail


Running: Publix Ft. Lauderdale A1A Marathon website detail


Running: Habitat for Humanity Diamond Valley Lake Challenge website detail


Running: Birch Bay Marathon website detail


Running: IMS Arizona Marathon website detail


Running: Albany Marathon (formerly the Snickers Marathon Energy Bar Mara website detail


Running: Lost Dutchman Marathon website detail


Running: Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon website detail


Running: Hudson Mohawk Marathon website detail


Running: The Woodlands Marathon website detail


Running: DC Road Runners Washington's Birthday Marathon website detail


Running: Little Rock Marathon website detail


Running: Mercedes-Benz Mercedes Marathon website detail


Running: LifeSouth Community Blood Centers Five Points of Life Marathon website detail


Running: MyrtleBeach.com Myrtle Beach Marathon website detail


Running: OverNite Software Surfside Beach Marathon website detail


Running: San Miguel Buzz Marathon website detail


Running: NW Ultras Woolley Marathon website detail


Running: Austin Marathon website detail


UltraRunning: Rogue/Yeti Heartbreak Marathon website detail

  26m R M33 03:30:00  Matthew Rodriguez 2015 
  26m 1 M33 03:30:00  Matthew Rodriguez
  26m 2 M35 03:34:00  Benjamin Olmstead
  26m 3 M38 03:41:00  Kevin Randolph

  26m R F58 04:09:00  Sally Brooking 2015 
  26m 1 F58 04:09:00  Sally Brooking
  26m 2 F33 04:30:00  Sarah Hansel
  26m 3 F37 04:30:10  Sonia Torrey


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Augusta website detail

 140m 1 M00 03:44:50  Tim Don
 140m 2 M40 03:47:36  Viktor Zyemtsev
 140m 3 M26 03:47:53  Nils Frommhold

 140m 1 F30 04:03:27  Melissa Hauschildt
 140m 2 F37 04:15:20  Ruth Brennan Morrey
 140m 3 F33 04:17:45  Emma-Kate Lidbury


UltraRunning: CAPTAIN KARLS Pedernales Falls 60k website detail

  60k R M44 05:05:40  Steven Moore 2012 
  60k 1 M35 06:07:36  Roger Maxwell
  60k 2 M48 06:23:32  Michael Mcginn
  60k 3 M40 06:34:35  Eloy Gonzalez

  60k R F32 05:14:42  Melanie Fryar 2012 
  60k 1 F30 06:39:40  Katie Graff
  60k 2 F33 06:58:37  Julie Koepke
  60k 3 F45 07:32:34  Casey Ulman


UltraRunning: Ultimate XC - St Donat website detail

  60k R M35 06:07:46  Gareth Davies 2014 
  60k 1 M36 06:58:00  James Galipeau
  60k 2 M43 06:59:25  Benoit Beaupre
  60k 3 M37 07:02:55  Mihai Gutulan

  60k R F40 08:22:56  Anne Bouchard 2015 
  60k 1 F41 08:22:56  Anne Bouchard
  60k 2 F00 08:39:19  Joelle White
  60k 3 F24 08:39:19  Nathalie Long


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Lanzarote website detail

  70m R M00 04:06:26  Eneko Llanos Burguera 2015 
  70m 1 M00 04:06:26  Eneko Llanos Burguera
  70m 2 M25 04:06:42  Romain Guillaume
  70m 3 M25 04:07:44  Antony Costes

  70m R F34 04:29:48  Jodie Swallow 2015 
  70m 1 F34 04:29:48  Jodie Swallow
  70m 2 F28 04:42:00  Jeanne Collonge
  70m 3 F28 04:55:05  Saleta Castro Nogueira


UltraRunning: Hawk Hundred 100-Mile Trail Run website detail

 100m R M40 18:47:24  Matthew Becker 2014 
 100m 1 M57 22:23:01  Mike Christensen
 100m 2 M41 23:45:00  Matthew Reily
 100m 3 M40 24:40:43  Mark Pecaut

 100m R F35 21:33:09  Steph Whitmore 2014 
 100m 1 F44 27:01:58  Tesa Green
 100m 2 F29 28:13:20  Carol Johnson
 100m 3 F49 28:16:20  Laura Range

  50m R M36 07:19:45  Jeremy Morris 2015 
  50m 1 M36 07:19:45  Jeremy Morris
  50m 2 M31 07:47:54  Scott Schrader
  50m 3 M45 08:29:39  Paul Maness

  50m R F27 07:25:38  Kaci Lickteig 2013 
  50m 1 F34 09:05:15  Kelly Keele
  50m 2 F39 09:29:07  Stacey Buckley
  50m 3 F33 09:52:31  Mindy Coolman


UltraRunning: Crooked Road 24 Hour Ultra website detail

  24h R M46  139.241  Glen Redpath 2011 
  24h 1 M40  110.058  Stefan Shirley
  24h 2 M38  106.954  Christopher Dempsey
  24h 3 M56  106.027  Alan Doss

  24h R F25  111.631  Emily Clay 2014 
  24h 1 F43  104.075  Genno Cline
  24h 2 F26  100.453  Laura Drake
  24h 3 F42  100.434  Veronica Johnson


UltraRunning: Big Brad Ultras website detail

  50k R M36 04:37:18  Michael Arsenault 2013 
  50k 1 M29 04:44:41  Tim Goric
  50k 2 M39 04:54:22  Gabriel Flanders
  50k 3 M19 05:00:25  Charles Southwick

  50k R F30 04:55:57  Liz Gleason 2015 
  50k 1 F30 04:55:57  Liz Gleason
  50k 2 F19 05:09:30  Mary Satterthwaite
  50k 3 F27 05:41:39  Emily Rose

  50m R M39 07:44:20  Jeremy Ritcey 2014 
  50m 1 M34 08:41:20  Ryan Welts
  50m 2 M37 09:07:00  Evan Kearney
  50m 3 M37 09:09:16  Timothy Gagne

  50m R F37 09:43:28  Gnarls Barclay 2012 
  50m 1 F35 10:09:24  Samantha Johnson
  50m 2 F45 11:31:48  Barbara Daggett
  50m 3 F48 11:31:57  Theresa Withee


Running: The Backass Jackal Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M26 03:45:39  Joe St Lawrence 2013 
  26m 1 M32 03:42:13  Derek Dowell
  26m 2 M37 04:25:04  Joshua Holmes
  26m 3 M47 04:34:32  Kevin Gerteisen

  26m R F36 03:48:00  Angie Zinkus 2013 
  26m 1 F36 04:37:31  Marylou Corino
  26m 2 F41 05:03:59  April Woodelf
  26m 3 F37 05:04:55  Ines Cooper


UltraRunning: Run for Kids Challenge website detail

  50k R M44 04:02:15  Travis Grappo 2015 
  50k 1 M27 04:27:56  Joey Bemowski
  50k 2 M32 04:59:37  Alan Fischer
  50k 3 M59 05:18:43  Mark Richey

  50k R F22 04:39:00  Ali Edwards 2014 
  50k 1 F32 04:49:14  Ann Thomas
  50k 2 F38 04:51:32  Sarah Grappo
  50k 3 F39 05:13:38  Kristie Northern


UltraRunning: Helen Holiday Trail Half Marathon / 10K website detail

  13m R M27 01:03:21  Nathan Haskins 2015 
  13m 1 M27 01:03:21  Nathan Haskins
  13m 2 M27 01:09:03  Daniel Hamilton
  13m 3 M30 01:11:00  Patrick Chamberlain

  13m R F28 01:18:49  Joy Miller 2015 
  13m 1 F28 01:18:49  Joy Miller
  13m 2 F37 01:20:29  Amber Reece-young
  13m 3 F32 01:23:47  Abby Knight Einspahr


UltraRunning: Willis River website detail

  50k 1 M24 04:25:03  Patrick Mcglade
  50k 2 M37 04:35:24  Josh Gilbert
  50k 3 M29 04:37:28  Ryan Nebel

  50k 1 F33 05:16:37  Lauren Brown
  50k 2 F31 06:11:07  Rebecca Adcock
  50k 3 F60 06:11:39  Dru Sexton


UltraRunning: Salomon CITYTRAIL Race website detail

  30k R M26 01:46:35  Daniel Hamilton 2014 
  30k 1 M54 02:16:59  Kenneth Standley
  30k 2 M20 02:17:24  Patrick Zdunek
  30k 3 M33 02:18:12  Dan Dorset

  30k R F25 02:05:17  Marina Fleming 2014 
  30k 1 F35 02:34:31  Kathryn Outlaw
  30k 2 F34 02:37:05  Deirdre Williams
  30k 3 F48 02:37:05  Yoli Bell


Running: Stanky Creek Marathon website detail

  26m R M44 04:13:42  Kevin Dorsey 2015 
  26m 1 M44 04:13:42  Kevin Dorsey
  26m 2 M37 04:41:24  Brian Matochik
  26m 3 M49 04:48:00  Mark Fine

  26m R F49 06:13:50  Lori Dather 2015 
  26m 1 F49 06:13:50  Lori Dather
  26m 2 F38 07:09:40  Amy Jenkins


UltraRunning: Ridge to Ridge Trail Race website detail

  20m R M29 03:21:54  Jonathan Bergeron 2015 
  20m 1 M37 03:40:54  Chris Edmonds
  20m 2 M52 03:53:12  Francois Henneberger
  20m 3 M40 03:54:19  Craig Smith

  20m R F39 03:59:40  Misty Griffin 2013 
  20m 1 F33 03:52:05  Ann Thomas
  20m 2 F38 03:54:58  Sarah Grappo
  20m 3 F35 04:39:42  Jesse Jamison


Triathlon: IRONMAN Melbourne website detail

 140m R M37 07:36:08  Eneko Llanos 2013 
 140m 1 M30 08:04:29  Jeffrey Symonds
 140m 2 M00 08:07:57  Timothy Van Berkel
 140m 3 M36 08:09:21  Brad Kahlefeldt

 140m R F36 08:10:56  Corinne Abraham 2013 
 140m 1 F00 08:52:51  Mel Hauschildt
 140m 2 F36 08:58:58  Yvonne Van Vlerken
 140m 3 F36 08:59:08  Caroline Steffen


UltraRunning: Tamalpa Headlands 50K website detail

  50k R M26 03:37:20  Andy Wacker 2015 
  50k 1 M25 03:43:51  Cody Reed
  50k 2 M28 03:44:27  David Roche
  50k 3 M30 03:48:54  Dylan Bowman

  50k R F40 04:25:15  Kami Semick 2006 
  50k 1 F26 04:20:51  Megan Roche
  50k 2 F36 04:23:47  Kasie Enman
  50k 3 F35 04:34:06  Caitlin Smith


UltraRunning: Hot Hot Hundred 10k  website detail

  10k R M28 00:54:03  Parke Loyd 2015 
  10k 1 M29 00:53:05  Parke Loyd
  10k 2 M31 00:53:07  Paul Milazzo
  10k 3 M18 01:04:00  Clayton Ellington

  10k R F33 01:01:49  Erin Hagan 2015 
  10k 1 F46 01:22:55  Carla Washnock
  10k 2 F34 01:25:15  Paradise Forbes
  10k 3 F36 01:28:10  Debbie Neff


UltraRunning: Thrasher Night Runs website detail

  30k R M44 02:35:27  Joe Owen 2015 
  30k 1 M44 02:35:27  Joe Owen
  30k 2 M21 03:16:38  Jonas Maag
  30k 3 M34 03:19:26  Jake Hatch

  30k R F26 02:56:45  Abigail Swift 2014 
  30k 1 F39 03:44:28  Danielle Shaw
  30k 2 F39 03:50:27  Deva Lingemann
  30k 3 F18 03:57:08  Kelsey Swanson


UltraRunning: St. Pat's 24 Hour website detail

  24h R M33  126.021  Matthew Cooper 2012 
  24h 1 M36      124  Shan Riggs
  24h 2 M30    115.7  Jon Noll
  24h 3 M27   111.75  Zachary Pligge

  24h R F35    107.9  Brenda Johnson 2015 
  24h 1 F35    107.9  Brenda Johnson
  24h 2 F38    100.2  Roxanne Carr
  24h 3 F42    92.15  Katerina Claiborne


UltraRunning: The Dirt Circuit website detail

  24h R M34   103.25  Ron Wireman 2015 
  24h 1 M34   103.25  Ron Wireman
  24h 2 M44    91.45  Trent Koplinski
  24h 3 M51     70.8  Kevin Price

  24h R F24    100.3  Sarah Miller 2014 
  24h 1 F33     70.8  Tiana Cain
  24h 2 F40     64.9  Tiffany Long
  24h 3 F37    61.95  Jennifer Hoard


Running: Medoc Trail Marathon website detail


Running: Waddell & Reed Presented by Ivy Funds Kansas City Marathon website detail


Triathlon: IRONMAN Maryland website detail

 140m R M26 08:51:19  Matthew Bach 2014 
 140m 1 M53 08:38:21  Tim Smith
 140m 2 M46 08:50:21  Christopher Thomas
 140m 3 M31 08:51:07  Matias Palavecino

 140m R F25 09:26:02  Lauren Capone 2014 
 140m 1 F31 09:42:56  Christina Lauer
 140m 2 F33 09:47:56  Kristin White
 140m 3 F32 09:48:26  Pierina Luncio


UltraRunning: SEAL Extreme Challenge: Night Ops website detail

   8k R M51 01:15:23  Tom Dever 2014 
   8k 1 M35 01:03:15  David Green
   8k 2 M13 01:05:33  Cole Arrington
   8k 3 M28 01:06:29  Nate England

   8k R F32 01:38:06  Heather Stahlman 2014 
   8k 1 F35 01:12:38  Susan Finney
   8k 2 F33 01:17:01  Heather Stahlman
   8k 3 F46 01:23:03  Donna Cunningham


UltraRunning: Run LBL Marathon and Half Marathon website detail

  26m R M41 03:27:12  Timothy Morningstar 2015 
  26m 1 M41 03:27:12  Timothy Morningstar
  26m 2 M52 03:34:56  Jason Fitzgerald
  26m 3 M46 03:49:16  Bobby Baker

  26m R F30 03:32:46  Crisann Chandler 2015 
  26m 1 F30 03:32:46  Crisann Chandler
  26m 2 F39 04:03:24  Aviva Yasgur
  26m 3 F21 05:08:33  Reecie Herron


UltraRunning: Al Coyle Community 5K website detail

   5k 1 M37 00:20:33  Rusty Dodge
   5k 2 M28 00:21:33  Drew Lackman
   5k 3 M30 00:21:37  Michael Gambee

   5k 1 F31 00:23:01  Kathleen Gambee
   5k 2 F28 00:23:14  Jena Winger
   5k 3 F36 00:24:24  Lindsey Dodge


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Arizona website detail

  70m 1 M33 04:25:24  Daniel Zamora
  70m 2 M37 04:30:00  Andy Wiberg
  70m 3 M18 04:31:43  Trevor Barron

  70m 1 F25 04:38:08  Skye Murphy
  70m 2 F18 04:42:31  Laurence Delisle
  70m 3 F34 04:59:04  Robin Watson


Triathlon: IRONMAN Chattanooga website detail

 140m R M25 08:12:32  Matt Hanson 2014 
 140m 1 M29 08:08:32  Kirill Kotsegarov
 140m 2 M00 08:08:34  Matt Chrabot
 140m 3 M23 08:08:40  Stefan Schmid

 140m R F30 08:54:55  Angela Naeth 2014 
 140m 1 F34 08:56:00  Carrie Lester
 140m 2 F46 09:08:46  Lisa Roberts
 140m 3 F35 09:14:11  Kim Schwabenbauer


Triathlon: IRONMAN	Lake Tahoe website detail

 140m R M35 08:55:14  Chris McDonald 2013 
 140m 1 M30 09:39:23  Gregory Lindquist
 140m 2 M33 09:39:52  Ryan Linden
 140m 3 M27 09:43:30  Jason Jacobs

 140m R F00 09:58:53  Asa Lundstrom 2013 
 140m 1 F35 10:28:55  Sonja Wieck
 140m 2 F35 10:43:04  Kris Klotzbach
 140m 3 F46 11:00:13  Heidi Bathum

  70m R M00 04:35:27  Stephen O'mara 2015 
  70m 1 M00 04:35:27  Stephen O'mara
  70m 2 M36 04:37:01  Anthony Beeson
  70m 3 M00 04:37:08  Alberto Hermoso Diaz

  70m 1 F00 04:54:25  Erica Clevenger
  70m 2 F43 05:04:56  Raeleigh Harris
  70m 3 F34 05:09:46  Susannah Breen


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Monterrey website detail

  70m R M00 03:42:49  Tim Don 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:42:53  Tim Don
  70m 2 M34 03:43:53  Trevor Wurtele
  70m 3 M00 03:44:37  Matt Chrabot

  70m R F33 04:00:48  Magali Tisseyre 2015 
  70m 1 F36 04:08:19  Heather Wurtele
  70m 2 F33 04:12:05  Camilla Pedersen
  70m 3 F34 04:15:11  Mirinda Carfrae


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Auckland website detail

  70m R M00 03:45:40  Jan Frodeno 2014 
  70m 1 M24 03:49:54  Tim Reed
  70m 2 M34 03:50:24  Leon Griffin
  70m 3 M25 03:51:19  Cameron Brown

  70m R F35 04:14:42  Catriona Morrison 2014 


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Brazil website detail

  70m R M00 03:41:47  Tim Don 2015 
  70m 1 M00 03:53:10  Timothy Philip Don
  70m 2 M35 03:56:49  Leon Griffin
  70m 3 M21 03:59:12  Cody Beals

  70m R F34 04:04:16  Helle Frederiksen 2015 
  70m 1 F34 04:21:17  Magali Tisseyre
  70m 2 F30 04:25:04  Anja Beranek
  70m 3 F34 04:28:02  Linsey Corbin


UltraRunning: The Batona 50 website detail

  55m 1 M49 12:00:58  David Castellani
  55m 2 M34 12:00:58  Greg Smith

  55m 1 F50 11:53:00  Dee Perkowitz


UltraRunning: Twisted Branch Trail Run website detail

 100k R M38 11:45:34  Daven Oskvig 2015 
 100k 1 M35 11:06:54  Jason Lantz
 100k 2 M45 13:22:46  Seth Almekinder
 100k 3 M31 13:45:14  Evan Close

 100k R F27 13:10:18  Jacqueline Palmer 2015 
 100k 1 F41 13:57:57  Kathleen Cusick
 100k 2 F34 15:02:51  Ambyr Hinton
 100k 3 F30 15:06:56  Danielle Snyder


UltraRunning: Menan Butte Trail Challenge website detail

  50k R M23 04:37:44  Charles Parker 2015 
  50k 1 M23 04:37:44  Charles Parker
  50k 2 M30 04:56:57  Andy Ringholz
  50k 3 M23 05:40:55  Joshua Reddish

  50k R F31 06:19:57  Audrey Gehlhausen 2015 
  50k 1 F31 06:19:57  Audrey Gehlhausen
  50k 2 F42 07:23:23  Launi Evans


UltraRunning: K2 Challenge – 4mph or out! website detail

   6h 1 M32        8  Sean Hoover
   6h 2 M50        7  Dave Hope
   6h 3 M54        6  Gleakly Tohms

   6h 1 F38        7  Kelly Cronin
   6h 2 F32        6  Rachel Grimm
   6h 3 F31        5  Samantha Hernandez


UltraRunning: Rachel Carson Trail Challenge website detail

  34m R M35 06:41:04  Mark Frey 2015 
  34m 1 M29 06:20:13  Mark Egge
  34m 2 M22 06:39:42  Garrett English
  34m 3 M37 07:12:31  Matt Mauclair

  34m R F29 07:08:40  Maxine Riccio 2014 
  34m 1 F39 08:21:44  Meredith Colaizzi
  34m 2 F30 08:24:26  Megan Parke
  34m 3 F44 08:30:32  Amy Nelson


UltraRunning: The Billie Y. Clark Memorial Run From the Ducks website detail


UltraRunning: Julian Station Full Moon Run website detail

  24h R M53    127.8  Ed Ettinghausen 2015 
  24h 1 M56    91.14  Herve Leconte
  24h 2 M28    78.74  Miguel Osuna Iii
  24h 3 M39    75.64  Jonathan Burchmore

  24h R F47     80.4  Anjala Krishen 2015 
  24h 1 F55    86.18  Christine Dancey
  24h 2 F49       62  Julieann Storm
  24h 3 F57    56.42  Debra Jorgensen


UltraRunning: Manchester 2 Monadnock Ultramarathon website detail

  55m R M34 08:32:56  Jake Dissinger 2016 
  55m 1 M34 08:32:56  Jake Dissinger
  55m 2 M40 09:50:03  Tom Dmukauskas
  55m 3 M48 09:50:21  Joe Loureiro

  55m R F45 12:06:26  Kelly Facteau 2016 
  55m 1 F45 12:06:26  Kelly Facteau
  55m 2 F43 12:57:31  Lisa Whitney
  55m 3 F32 13:48:11  Gina Estrada


UltraRunning: The Mighty Mosquito 99 Mile Relay website detail

  99m R M32 28:48:17  Brian Vanburen 2015 
  99m 1 M32 28:48:17  Brian Vanburen



UltraRunning: Altra Coventry Woods Challenge website detail

   6h 1 M37     33.9  Michael Heimes
   6h 2 M23     33.9  Aaron Iles
   6h 3 M43     28.3  Dan Flickinger

   6h 1 F44     28.3  Renee Hislop
   6h 2 F31     28.3  Angela Capece
   6h 3 F46     22.7  Elizabeth Pretti


UltraRunning: BUS Brookville Run website detail

   6h 1 M31    48.11  Ryan Witko
   6h 2 M47    41.84  Byron Lane
   6h 3 M37    41.23  Farkas Kerenyi

   6h 1 F51    36.41  Elaine Rita Yulo
   6h 2 F58    35.12  Susan Warren
   6h 3 F58    33.01  Lucimar Araujo


UltraRunning: Bell Ringer 50k website detail

  50k R M27 04:43:35  James Barnard 2014 
  50k 1 M50 04:36:49  Mike Wasson
  50k 2 M46 04:49:29  Ron Moore
  50k 3 M37 04:55:30  James Fleming

  50k R F43 05:36:53  Meredith Smith 2014 
  50k 1 F22 05:21:35  Kathleen Anthony
  50k 2 F32 05:49:29  Kailin Acheson
  50k 3 F53 05:53:21  Theresa Saupe


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 South Africa website detail

  70m R M29 04:03:53  Bart Aernouts 2013 
  70m 1 M29 04:04:35  Matt Trautman
  70m 2 M00 04:06:04  Stuart Marais
  70m 3 M30 04:11:37  Bart Aernouts

  70m R F32 04:34:30  Jodie Swallow 2013 


Triathlon: IRONMAN Barcelona website detail

 140m R M00 08:04:13  Clemente Alonso McKernan 2014 
 140m 1 M31 08:02:20  David Plese
 140m 2 M28 08:05:50  Anton Blokhin
 140m 3 M29 08:06:23  Per Bittner

 140m R F25 08:49:21  Eva Wutti 2014 
 140m 1 F36 08:46:44  Yvonne Van Vlerken
 140m 2 F00 08:48:40  Kaisa Lehtonen
 140m 3 F28 08:54:03  Elisabeth Gruber


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Timberman website detail

  70m R M30 03:48:30  Joe Gambles 2012 
  70m 1 M32 03:48:04  Tyler Butterfield
  70m 2 M00 03:49:22  Michi Weiss
  70m 3 M40 03:54:06  Chris Baird

  70m R F33 04:10:11  Chrissie Wellington 2010 
  70m 1 F34 04:22:22  Mirinda Carfrae
  70m 2 F34 04:22:42  Magali Tisseyre
  70m 3 F00 04:25:56  Jennifer Spieldenner


UltraRunning: GVH Mudslog website detail

  12k R M25 01:02:29  Ryan Gunsalus 2012 
  12k 1 M41 01:07:24  Matt Bellizzi
  12k 2 M29 01:09:20  Taylor Smith
  12k 3 M33 01:09:24  Michael Welden

  12k R F45 01:13:48  Michelle Weiler 2012 
  12k 1 F26 01:18:44  Allison Sawyer
  12k 2 F35 01:18:45  Elizabeth Matthews
  12k 3 F28 01:19:43  Laura Rekkerth


UltraRunning: Monroe Dunbar Brook Trail website detail

10.5m R M41 01:14:16  Kent Lemme 2008 
10.5m 1 M40 01:23:10  Eric Wyzga
10.5m 2 M32 01:24:26  Arron Stone
10.5m 3 M36 01:27:01  Tim Mahoney

10.5m R F37 01:28:52  Kehr Davis 2014 
10.5m 1 F38 01:27:05  Kehr Davis
10.5m 2 F30 01:45:11  Carolyn Wisnowski
10.5m 3 F45 01:46:00  Hillary Greene


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Miami website detail

  70m R M28 03:41:17  Terenzo Bozzone 2013 
  70m 1 M34 03:43:23  Michael Raelert
  70m 2 M32 03:45:52  Andrew Starykowicz
  70m 3 M33 03:48:47  Santiago Ascenco

  70m R F32 04:03:38  Helle Frederiksen 2013 
  70m 1 F00 04:12:57  Sarah Haskins
  70m 2 F36 04:18:32  Leanda Cave
  70m 3 F29 04:19:41  Michaela Herlbauer


UltraRunning: RunWild Bowie Park 6 Miler website detail

   6m R M34 00:37:39  Jacob Carrigan 2015 
   6m 1 M35 00:36:56  Jacob Carrigan
   6m 2 M31 00:39:38  Cody Goodwin
   6m 3 M44 00:42:01  Jacques Cartier

   6m R F29 00:42:26  Leah Sawyer 2014 
   6m 1 F26 00:41:15  Jeannette Mathieu
   6m 2 F22 00:42:41  Roberta Hutton
   6m 3 F29 00:46:50  Ashley Evans


UltraRunning: Grand Raid La Reunion website detail

 167k 1 M45 24:17:01  Antoine Guillon
 167k 2 M35 24:41:11  Sebastien Camus
 167k 3 M35 25:17:09  Freddy Thevenin

 167k 1 F35 28:10:35  Nuria Picas Albets
 167k 2 F35 28:11:53  Emilie Lecomte
 167k 3 F40 28:38:14  Andrea Huser


UltraRunning: IAU 24h WC website detail

  24h R M23  163.979  Florian Reus 2015 
  24h 1 M23  163.979  Florian Reus
  24h 2 M40   162.29  Pawel Szynal
  24h 3 M23  162.265  Robert Britton

  24h R F35  151.922  Katalin Nagy 2015 
  24h 1 F35  151.922  Katalin Nagy
  24h 2 F40  148.967  Traci Falbo
  24h 3 F23  148.485  Maria Jansson


UltraRunning: The Arc of Attrition 100 Mile website detail

 100m 1 M45 22:48:43  Duncan Oakes
 100m 2 M35 22:48:43  Steven Wyatt
 100m 3 M40 24:32:08  Richard Keefe

 100m 1 F23 26:33:54  Charlie Ramsdale
 100m 2 F35 29:28:03  Rebecca Morgan
 100m 3 F35 31:59:20  Emily Cook


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Turkey website detail

  70m R M35 03:53:48  Frederik Van Lierde 2015 
  70m 1 M35 03:53:48  Frederik Van Lierde
  70m 2 M60 03:57:53  Paul Schuster
  70m 3 M29 03:59:50  Patrick Lange

  70m R F00 04:26:39  Alexandra Tondeur 2015 
  70m 1 F00 04:26:39  Alexandra Tondeur
  70m 2 F00 04:28:41  Gurutze Frades
  70m 3 F36 04:34:34  Caroline Livesey


UltraRunning: Cowtown 50K website detail

  50k R M39 03:00:21  Michael Wardian 2014 
  50k 1 M30 03:01:44  Bryan Morseman
  50k 2 M33 03:07:08  Scott Downard
  50k 3 M30 03:09:07  Logan Sherman

  50k R F30 03:43:49  Kris Klotzbach 2010 
  50k 1 F28 03:21:30  Elizabeth Northern
  50k 2 F36 03:50:29  Anna Hailey
  50k 3 F32 03:53:40  Amanda Hicks


UltraRunning: Ruth Anderson 100k 50m and 50k website detail

 100k R M27 07:00:19  Joseph Binder 2011 
 100k 1 M33 08:35:41  Karl Schnaitter
 100k 2 M38 09:33:21  Matt Ward
 100k 3 M30 09:49:10  Paul Broyer

 100k R F32 08:43:03  Silvia Andonie 1988 
 100k 1 F38 11:00:47  Andy Xiang

  50k R M30 03:10:54  Ian Sharman 2011 
  50k 1 M27 03:40:33  Jay Hsu
  50k 2 M48 03:52:55  Yasushi Saito
  50k 3 M40 04:16:52  Dario Zea

  50k R F40 04:06:19  Monica Zhuang 2014 
  50k 1 F33 03:39:39  Anna Zielaski
  50k 2 F38 04:25:56  Emi Yasaka
  50k 3 F33 04:39:35  Simone Winkler


UltraRunning: Beyond Limits Ultra website detail

 100m R M41 17:25:50  Diego Diaz 2014 
 100m 1 M64 22:48:00  Dan Brenden
 100m 2 M48 25:08:55  Mitsuji Konoshita
 100m 3 M40 29:28:26  Gerry Nelson

 100m R F45 19:17:25  Stacey Costa 2014 
 100m 1 F31 22:44:00  Natalie Larson
 100m 2 F50 25:18:37  Salley Hernandez
 100m 3 F45 25:44:15  Sonja Beck

  50m R M41 07:27:20  Anthony Forsyth 2013 
  50m 1 M44 08:40:39  Raymond Morales
  50m 2 M45 10:56:13  Peter Blomgren
  50m 3 M31 11:45:57  Kyle Robinson

  50m R F36 09:19:04  Jessica Nathan 2015 
  50m 1 F42 10:31:03  Marla Hernandez
  50m 2 F42 14:16:46  Dana Martyn
  50m 3 F39 14:16:47  Amy Siemiawski

  50k R M39 03:34:29  Joshua Brimhall 2015 
  50k 1 M36 04:06:26  Carl Wilson
  50k 2 M51 04:24:44  David Brunken
  50k 3 M52 05:17:57  Kirk Vallejo

  50k R F44 05:37:14  Robyn Scherer 2015 
  50k 1 F39 05:39:30  Kate Panepinto
  50k 2 F46 05:46:27  Pamela Marino
  50k 3 F47 07:43:03  Karen Vollan

  72h R M53      270  Ed Ettinghausen 2016 
  72h 1 M53      270  Ed Ettinghausen
  72h 2 M55      200  Herve Leconte
  72h 3 M41      188  Jeff Liu

  72h R F40      228  Charlotte Vasarhelyi 2016 
  72h 1 F40      228  Charlotte Vasarhelyi
  72h 2 F52      212  Karla Kent
  72h 3 F26      178  Sarah Emoto

  48h R M52      138  Andy Noise 2016 
  48h 1 M52      138  Andy Noise
  48h 2 M37      122  Brent Jackson
  48h 3 M45      120  Dennis Williams

  48h R F49      134  Susan Kokesh 2016 
  48h 1 F49      134  Susan Kokesh
  48h 2 F40      126  Monika Davis
  48h 3 F58      118  Georgina Ruiz


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Los Cabos website detail

  70m 1 M35 04:02:46  Francisco Serrano
  70m 2 M31 04:03:45  James Hadley
  70m 3 M20 04:06:29  Cody Beals

  70m 1 F33 04:24:28  Magali Tisseyre
  70m 2 F34 04:31:45  Carrie Lester
  70m 3 F00 04:36:34  Ricarda Lisk


UltraRunning: Door County Fall 50 website detail

  50m R M29 05:17:25  Zach Bitter 2015 
  50m 1 M29 05:17:25  Zach Bitter
  50m 2 M22 05:38:13  G Anthony Kunkel
  50m 3 M35 05:38:35  Christopher Denucci

  50m R F27 05:59:11  Larisa Dannis 2014 


UltraRunning: Dia De Los Muertos 24 Hour website detail

  24h R M49  145.583  Joe Fejes 2015 
  24h 1 M49  145.583  Joe Fejes
  24h 2 M49   111.85  Thomas Miller
  24h 3 M49  100.014  Chad Randolph

  24h R F26  122.503  Megan Stegemiller 2014 
  24h 1 F41  102.973  Kelley Wells
  24h 2 F32  100.606  Laurie Matecki
  24h 3 F37  75.1586  Sarah Ferris


UltraRunning: Silent Trails website detail

  10m R M32 01:06:23  Jason Delaney 2012 
  10m 1 M26 01:12:50  Austin Huff
  10m 2 M42 01:19:07  Pete Stevenson
  10m 3 M43 01:19:13  Jason Gonzales

  10m R F41 01:22:34  Sheila Geere 2004 
  10m 1 F18 01:24:56  Ella Dewolf
  10m 2 F25 01:27:37  Abi Bever
  10m 3 F29 01:30:15  Lauren Furtney


UltraRunning: Doggettville 12 Relay and Ultra Race website detail

  12h 1 M38       63  Jody Nelson
  12h 2 M46       58  Chad Hallyburton
  12h 3 M46       57  Benjamin Fons

  12h 1 F38       42  Julie Greene
  12h 2 F30       37  Anna Greene
  12h 3 F46       19  Shawn Greer


UltraRunning: Powisset Farm Trail Run - Fall website detail

 8.3m 1 M45 00:55:10  Steve Levandosky
 8.3m 2 M00 00:55:24  Nick Menzies
 8.3m 3 M28 00:56:21  Brian Klein

 8.3m 1 F27 01:05:59  Allie Wagoner
 8.3m 2 F31 01:05:59  Nithya Vaduganathan
 8.3m 3 F39 01:11:44  Megan Lincoln-hilberg


UltraRunning: Nature Calls 5k  website detail

  15k 1 M30 01:22:41  Brandon Vice
  15k 2 M21 01:25:15  Matt Guenther
  15k 3 M44 01:25:55  David Kyle

  15k 1 F26 01:19:05  Sarah Woerner
  15k 2 F49 01:22:57  Belinda Bernard
  15k 3 F39 01:24:55  Shannon Wheeler Deboef


UltraRunning: Assault on Schunemunk website detail

  20m 1 M35 03:23:00  Brian Ibbs
  20m 2 M40 03:52:00  Aaron Anaya
  20m 3 M50 03:57:00  Bob Meyer

  20m 1 F38 04:55:00  Mendy Taylor
  20m 2 F42 04:56:00  Charlotte Dequeker
  20m 3 F35 05:33:00  Sara Fitzgerald


UltraRunning: BART Howl-Weenie  website detail

  26m 1 M14 00:05:42  Joshua Doubiago
  26m 2 M38 00:05:45  John Fegyveresi
  26m 3 M29 00:05:45  Bennjamin Griffin

  26m 1 F13 00:06:58  Gianna Sondrini
  26m 2 F13 00:07:58  Kylie Taylor


UltraRunning: Self-Transcendence Race 48h Kladno website detail

  48h R M44  194.921  Ivan Macaj 2014 
  48h 1 M45    220.1  Ivan Macaj
  48h 2 M40  207.751  Tomasz Kulinski
  48h 3 M65  204.031  Zygmunt Luczkowski

  48h R F37  149.436  Zuzana Doczlova 2014 
  48h 1 F38  158.346  Vinati Docziova
  48h 2 F30   129.38  Eva Paradise
  48h 3 F63    120.9  Antonina Fron


UltraRunning: Mill Stone Loop website detail

10.5m 1 M16 01:18:47  Ben Clark
10.5m 2 M40 01:22:37  Christian Messerschmidt
10.5m 3 M41 01:27:19  Richard Cooney

10.5m 1 F19 01:28:41  Emily Sparrow
10.5m 2 F35 01:46:24  Angie Jenny
10.5m 3 F37 01:47:21  Anne Ruthenbeck


UltraRunning: Haunted Trails of the Night website detail

  10k R M34 00:41:02  Kenneth Ringled 2015 
  10k 1 M34 00:41:02  Kenneth Ringled
  10k 2 M27 00:46:49  Kyle Waterbury
  10k 3 M28 00:46:50  Jonathan Sheahan

  10k R F43 00:52:42  Sarah Shoemaker 2015 
  10k 1 F43 00:52:42  Sarah Shoemaker
  10k 2 F25 01:02:34  Brooke Dacus
  10k 3 F48 01:08:39  Christine Mathiesen


UltraRunning: Marin Ultra Challenge website detail

  50m R M26 06:39:38  Ryan Neely 2016 
  50m 1 M26 06:39:38  Ryan Neely
  50m 2 M31 07:21:42  Franz Van Der Groen
  50m 3 M30 07:42:07  Sebastian Duesterhoeft

  50m R F34 08:16:57  Nicole Kalogeropoulos 2016 
  50m 1 F34 08:16:57  Nicole Kalogeropoulos
  50m 2 F26 08:23:12  Kimberly O'donnell
  50m 3 F36 08:55:49  Jamie Aarons

  50k R M23 03:52:47  Ryan Neely 2013 
  50k 1 M32 04:01:37  Alex Ho
  50k 2 M35 04:03:27  Skip Crockett
  50k 3 M45 04:04:27  Van Mccarty

  50k R F35 04:15:36  Emily Richards 2015 
  50k 1 F29 04:23:30  Emily Peterson
  50k 2 F23 04:38:23  Kristyn Kadala
  50k 3 F32 04:38:47  Tyler Stewart


UltraRunning: Bear Blaster Fat Ass 50K+ website detail

  50k R M27 04:15:29  Ira Gallagher 2015 
  50k 1 M34 04:42:00  James Teixeira
  50k 2 M45 05:09:00  Kenneth Ebener
  50k 3 M35 05:43:00  Andreas Burger

  50k R F29 05:35:54  Lara Zoeller 2013 
  50k 1 F32 06:35:00  Kenzie Riddle
  50k 2 F29 06:41:00  Maria Kugler
  50k 3 F24 06:46:00  Devon Hagan


UltraRunning: Buzzard Day 50k website detail

 100k R M30 09:53:17  Dustin Smith 2015 
 100k 1 M34 11:00:30  Mike Cooper
 100k 2 M53 11:21:41  David Peterman
 100k 3 M36 11:52:26  Chadwick Robinson

 100k R F54 12:55:14  Beth Gilday 2016 
 100k 1 F54 12:55:14  Beth Gilday
 100k 2 F48 13:21:28  Jill Dematteis
 100k 3 F42 15:31:21  Michelle Bischel

  50k R M23 04:03:51  Nathan Szabados 2013 
  50k 1 M26 03:52:36  Coree Woltering
  50k 2 M30 04:32:57  David Sikes
  50k 3 M40 04:44:33  Patrick Moran

  50k R F29 04:55:51  Melissa Terwilliger 2013 
  50k 1 F34 05:12:27  Christa Petryszyn
  50k 2 F49 05:19:15  Kim Good
  50k 3 F37 05:35:59  Jeannine Nicholson


UltraRunning: Stewart Mountain website detail

  13m R M24 01:32:03  Michael Seiser 2014 
  13m 1 M23 01:41:03  Casey Schwenk
  13m 2 M23 01:42:43  Nicolas Roberts
  13m 3 M30 01:43:30  Mitchell Harter

  13m R F31 01:32:04  Jodee Adams-moore 2014 
  13m 1 F35 01:52:37  Alison Naney
  13m 2 F30 01:55:06  Lydia Carrick
  13m 3 F29 01:56:40  Sarah Runyon


UltraRunning: Carkeek 12 Hour website detail

  12h R M43    64.77  Adam Hewey 2011 
  12h 1 M51    59.52  Alex Swenson
  12h 2 M29    50.72  Mitch Burbick
  12h 3 M34    48.25  Michael Mcneill

  12h R F44    56.74  Allison Moore 2013 
  12h 1 F46    43.54  Lia Sterciuc
  12h 2 F48    40.22  Ellen Lavoie
  12h 3 F48    40.22  Mary Ann Mason


UltraRunning: Kingman Kong Runathon website detail

  50k R M33 03:49:49  Ronald Lapoint 2014 
  50k 1 M32 04:21:14  Kyle Shults
  50k 2 M36 04:22:52  Scott Hill
  50k 3 M38 05:09:21  Ben Brucker

  50k R F33 04:34:59  Jaclyn Long 2015 
  50k 1 F33 04:34:59  Jaclyn Long
  50k 2 F36 05:15:47  Nancy Claassen
  50k 3 F48 05:49:25  Theresa Wheeler


UltraRunning: Rocky Mountain 50K website detail

  50k R M28 04:25:38  Will Fortin 2013 
  50k 1 M29 03:47:24  Nick Scalfone
  50k 2 M30 03:58:37  Justin Youngblom
  50k 3 M31 04:03:14  Sam Malmberg

  50k R F31 05:06:41  Jennifer Malmberg 2014 
  50k 1 F44 04:46:51  Karen Kantor
  50k 2 F33 05:27:39  Jennifer Bartel
  50k 3 F49 06:03:11  Susan Kment


UltraRunning: Ice Age Trail 50 website detail

  50m R M34 05:41:07  Max King 2014 
  50m 1 M27 06:36:45  Chase Nowak
  50m 2 M47 06:53:44  Kevin Grabowski
  50m 3 M38 07:02:12  Mark Thompson

  50m R F27 06:41:39  Kaci Lickteig 2014 
  50m 1 F28 07:05:56  Larisa Dannis
  50m 2 F34 07:36:20  Meghan Kennihan
  50m 3 F34 07:41:41  Anne Portlock

  50k R M41 03:14:05  Scott Creel 2004 
  50k 1 M29 03:54:53  Brian Condon
  50k 2 M50 03:55:55  Bruce Udell
  50k 3 M27 04:01:06  Ben Drexler

  50k R F32 03:53:16  nikki kimball 2004 
  50k 1 F26 04:24:30  Emily Renner
  50k 2 F31 04:46:44  Julie Ramsey
  50k 3 F52 05:09:27  Gretchen Mcgill


UltraRunning: Firetrails 50m (Dick Collins) website detail

  50m R M40 06:19:39  Dave Mackey 2010 
  50m 1 M26 07:48:14  Luke Neumann
  50m 2 M35 08:10:52  Michael Engelbert
  50m 3 M43 08:11:41  Brian Purcell

  50m R F26 07:31:24  Ann Trason 1987 
  50m 1 F42 08:13:10  Amy Phillips
  50m 2 F25 08:29:37  Bridget Burley
  50m 3 F27 08:48:11  Stephanie Fronk


UltraRunning: Equalizer website detail

  24h R M48  130.535  Jeff Woody 2012 
  24h 1 M49  126.044  Dan Mattingly
  24h 2 M41  107.564  William Mcalpine
  24h 3 M35  101.061  Brad Dains

  24h R F39  105.993  Shari Hegland 2012 
  24h 1 F42  72.0471  Avril Elsberry
  24h 2 F33  50.7949  Britt Jungck
  24h 3 F34  44.4456  Beth Hubinette


UltraRunning: Croom 50M 50K 15M Fools Run website detail

  50k R M30 03:26:53  Kevin Grogan 2004 
  50k 1 M28 03:35:19  Philippe Brunet
  50k 2 M43 03:58:53  Michael Giacobbe
  50k 3 M27 04:17:44  Nick Fusco

  50k R F33 04:10:12  Katalin Nagy 2013 
  50k 1 F35 04:17:16  Rachel Corigliano
  50k 2 F33 04:58:41  Michelle Hoffert
  50k 3 F45 04:58:42  Kirsten Hite

  50m R M26 06:21:17  Andrew Robinson 2010 
  50m 1 M38 08:21:24  Theodore Cory
  50m 2 M34 08:52:38  Alex Wiener
  50m 3 M49 09:05:04  Andy Barrett

  50m R F24 07:44:07  Kaylee Nelsen 2016 
  50m 1 F24 07:44:07  Kaylee Nelsen
  50m 2 F24 08:43:59  Samantha Reilly
  50m 3 F47 11:01:45  Sara Potts


UltraRunning: Sloppy Cuckoo website detail

  12h R M35       60  Peter Morgan 2013 
  12h 1 M35    58.95  Michael Gagliardi
  12h 2 M23     52.4  James Driscoll
  12h 3 M40     52.4  Craig Coleman

  12h R F32       50  Cheryl Mcnall 2013 
  12h 1 F35     52.4  Jasmine Chiaramonte
  12h 2 F23     52.4  Alyssa Driscoll
  12h 3 F23     52.4  Margaret O'connor


UltraRunning: Boo Run Run website detail

  10k R M30 00:41:25  Zach Andrews 2015 
  10k 1 M30 00:41:25  Zach Andrews
  10k 2 M29 00:41:46  Paul Lawrence
  10k 3 M31 00:46:06  Nick Kleinhenz

  10k R F28 00:48:42  Amy Drum 2015 
  10k 1 F28 00:48:42  Amy Drum
  10k 2 F33 00:55:06  Lyndsey Robinson
  10k 3 F25 00:56:33  Mimi Seeley


UltraRunning: Jackalope Jam website detail

  24h 1 M35      101  Matt Zmolek
  24h 2 M60       97  Wayne Schlosser
  24h 3 M41       68  Mark Gehringer

  24h 1 F46       94  Kay Scott
  24h 2 F43       80  Shannon Warning
  24h 3 F42       46  Michelle Gochis


UltraRunning: PCT 50 Mile Run website detail

  50m R M40 06:37:23  Rod Bien 2013 
  50m 1 M44 08:13:42  David Fellows
  50m 2 M41 08:22:33  Matt Kafka
  50m 3 M43 08:46:02  Jesus Garcia-fernandez

  50m R F39 07:54:47  Angela Shartel 2013 
  50m 1 F44 08:11:53  Cindy Lynch
  50m 2 F41 09:17:08  Karen Kelly
  50m 3 F36 09:26:43  Elizabeth Tenuto


UltraRunning: Mendocino Coast 50K website detail

  50k R M30 03:55:36  Zach Bitter 2016 
  50k 1 M30 03:55:36  Zach Bitter
  50k 2 M29 04:05:41  Yew Ferrara
  50k 3 M40 04:15:44  Michael Robbert

  50k R F32 04:52:57  Leslie Howlett 2016 
  50k 1 F32 04:52:57  Leslie Howlett
  50k 2 F30 04:59:26  Lori Solem
  50k 3 F30 05:21:10  Annie Ciernia


UltraRunning: Icebox 480 website detail

   8h R M35       54  Brian Klug 2014 
   8h 1 M29       56  Paul Shol
   8h 2 M49       52  Doug Kleemeier
   8h 3 M29       51  Jeremy Eckert

   8h R F32       40  Rachel Wellman 2014 
   8h 1 F28       47  Jamie Blumentritt
   8h 2 F27       44  Barbara Swenson
   8h 3 F39       42  Kelly Wonder


UltraRunning: Wade’s Big Adventure! website detail

  18m R M29 02:00:34  Nick Lewis 2015 
  18m 1 M29 02:00:34  Nick Lewis
  18m 2 M29 02:05:18  Andrew Chumney
  18m 3 M34 02:23:37  Andrew Soltau

  18m R F39 02:34:06  Sabine Norris 2015 
  18m 1 F39 02:34:06  Sabine Norris
  18m 2 F31 02:44:24  Kristen Leone
  18m 3 F23 02:51:42  Margaret Molteni


UltraRunning: Happy Girls Run Sisters website detail

  13m R M28 02:13:55  Joel Adair 2015 
  13m 1 M28 02:13:55  Joel Adair
  13m 2 M54 02:26:09  Matt Deland
  13m 3 M61 03:29:57  David Kaapu

  13m R F37 01:31:34  Carrie Hoblet 2015 
  13m 1 F37 01:31:34  Carrie Hoblet
  13m 2 F43 01:35:13  Colleen Carter-cox
  13m 3 F43 01:35:56  Elizabeth Broadbent


UltraRunning: Big Bluff Challenge website detail

  10k R M30 00:53:18  Rusty Harvey 2015 
  10k 1 M30 00:53:18  Rusty Harvey
  10k 2 M43 00:53:56  Ben Mansur
  10k 3 M37 00:56:39  Paul Gigliotti

  10k R F37 01:14:16  Jennifer Stone 2015 
  10k 1 F37 01:14:16  Jennifer Stone
  10k 2 F23 01:15:10  Kirsten Peterson
  10k 3 F57 02:16:59  Jeanne Peterson


UltraRunning: Happy Girls Run Spokane website detail

  13m R M32 01:59:07  John Colver 2015 
  13m 1 M32 01:59:07  John Colver
  13m 2 M50 02:35:56  Ken Coburn
  13m 3 M61 02:39:57  Patrick White

  13m R F32 01:29:36  Kassi Harmon 2015 
  13m 1 F32 01:29:36  Kassi Harmon
  13m 2 F45 01:40:40  Lori Buratto
  13m 3 F35 01:44:49  Vanessa Waldref


UltraRunning: Flatlanders 6 hour website detail

  12h R M40    77.45  Eric Herdman 2007 
  12h 1 M44    55.09  James Baca
  12h 2 M51    52.68  Phil Marra
  12h 3 M42    48.41  Jeff Ziesemann

  12h R F36    69.41  Christine Crawford 2006 
  12h 1 F44     58.8  Jennifer Eichelberger
  12h 2 F31    53.65  Melissa Kelley
  12h 3 F46    50.95  Letitia Moffitt


UltraRunning: Ohlone Wilderness 50K Trail Run website detail

  50k R M26 04:16:28  Leor Pantilat 2010 
  50k 1 M24 04:24:10  Scott Trummer
  50k 2 M43 04:42:57  Troy Howard
  50k 3 M34 04:56:15  Remi Delille

  50k R F28 05:04:36  Caitlin Smith 2009 
  50k 1 F48 06:07:14  Nina Giraudo
  50k 2 F38 06:30:36  Andy Xiang
  50k 3 F34 07:03:48  Cynthia Chiu


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3	Mandurah website detail

  70m R M33 03:35:55  Michael Raelert 2014 
  70m 1 M27 03:45:39  Denis Chevrot
  70m 2 M00 03:46:33  Jake Montgomery
  70m 3 M30 03:47:26  Terenzo Bozzone

  70m R F00 04:03:46  Mel Hauschildt 2013 
  70m 1 F36 04:04:50  Caroline Steffen
  70m 2 F36 04:10:14  Yvonne Van Vlerken
  70m 3 F35 04:12:19  Laura Siddall


Triathlon: Ironman Florida website detail

 140m R M33 07:53:12  Victor Del Corral 2013 
 140m 1 M38 08:36:06  Daniel Stubleski
 140m 2 M30 08:54:51  Jens Muller
 140m 3 M36 09:15:36  Virgilio De Castilho

 140m R F35 08:43:07  Yvonne Van Vlerken 2013 
 140m 1 F28 09:54:44  Jessica Demello
 140m 2 F33 10:14:42  Lindsey Amerson
 140m 3 F40 10:16:56  Carmen Brahim


UltraRunning: Run for Missions website detail

  13m R M27 01:13:06  Tim Marshall 2011 
  13m 1 M23 01:28:46  Austin Gautier
  13m 2 M40 01:40:04  Shawn Neumann
  13m 3 M57 01:43:36  Barry Merril

  13m R F29 01:40:15  Emily Harder 2014 
  13m 1 F30 01:51:24  Kami Ballard
  13m 2 F24 01:52:10  Cara Linville
  13m 3 F36 01:52:16  Lori Kirk


Running: Lithia Loop Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M31 02:31:58  Max King 2011 
  26m 1 M33 02:40:38  Ryan Bak
  26m 2 M25 02:51:58  Jared Bassett
  26m 3 M26 02:59:39  Jace Hinesly

  26m R F40 03:00:29  Susannah Beck 2008 
  26m 1 F34 03:28:17  Becka Kem
  26m 2 F39 03:50:42  Laurie Dutkiewicz
  26m 3 F39 03:53:19  Nikki Dinger


UltraRunning: Atlanta Fat Ass 50k website detail

  50k R M41 03:36:29  Mike Allen 1999 
  50k 1 M45 04:49:57  James Bickelhaupt
  50k 2 M31 04:52:42  Denis Savenkov
  50k 3 M44 05:13:36  Anthony Pruitt

  50k R F32 03:56:36  Janice Anderson 1999 
  50k 1 F32 05:18:15  Jennifer Raby
  50k 2 F33 05:22:34  Carissa Liebowitz
  50k 3 F32 05:38:32  Meridith Ussery


Triathlon: Ironman Fortaleza website detail

 140m R M31 08:30:15  Guilherme Valenza Manocchio 2014 
 140m 1 M33 09:14:23  Francisco Sartore Mendes Perez
 140m 2 M32 09:28:00  Felipe Dayrell Silvestre
 140m 3 M28 09:29:49  Peter Pichnoff

 140m 1 F36 10:45:10  Rosecler Costa
 140m 2 F25 11:06:01  Claudia Scaldini
 140m 3 F30 11:08:31  Livia Bustamante Da Rocha Mendes


UltraRunning: Wildcat 50k website detail

  50k R M29 03:49:10  Adam Condit 2013 
  50k 1 M31 04:40:55  David Timmsen
  50k 2 M31 05:14:00  Lee Juehring
  50k 3 M31 05:22:20  Matt Mathews

  50k R F33 04:49:42  Nancy Foxen 2010 
  50k 1 F31 05:56:25  Wendy Foote
  50k 2 F31 06:08:00  Cathy Lack
  50k 3 F31 06:53:00  Julie Tyler


UltraRunning: Silver Falls website detail

  50k R M35 03:54:09  Ryan Kaiser 2014 
  50k 1 M00 04:31:15  Michael Traeger
  50k 2 M38 04:32:56  Alec Denes
  50k 3 M15 04:40:30  Sam Humphreys

  50k R F40 04:47:31  Dawn Scott 2014 
  50k 1 F44 05:01:20  Ann Ciaverella
  50k 2 F29 05:02:37  Amy Duba
  50k 3 F28 05:02:39  Allison Duba


UltraRunning: Lake Chabot Trail Run website detail

  50k R M29 03:32:43  Marc Laveson 2013 
  50k 1 M42 04:13:57  Michael Cusick
  50k 2 M51 04:17:48  Will Gotthardt
  50k 3 M31 04:18:31  Yohann Coppel

  50k R F45 04:25:29  Will Kelty 2011 
  50k 1 F25 05:20:27  Sablle Scheppmann
  50k 2 F35 05:24:21  Rebekah Isenberg
  50k 3 F35 05:54:15  Elizabeth Covey


UltraRunning: Tortoise and the Hare 50K website detail

  50k R M19 05:22:24  Taylor Cotton 2014 
  50k 1 M28 05:00:49  Benjamin Hudson
  50k 2 M00 05:26:15  Ryan Burruss
  50k 3 M44 05:44:15  Mike Cosentino

  50k R F28 06:53:20  Jessica Cranford 2014 
  50k 1 F42 06:31:21  Rhonda Felder
  50k 2 F31 07:19:43  Alice Jones
  50k 3 F40 07:19:55  Terra Turner


UltraRunning: Black Rock Races website detail

  25k 1 M34 02:39:20  Philip Shea
  25k 2 M35 02:39:30  Brian Ibbs
  25k 3 M33 02:44:05  Benjamin Vince

  25k 1 F29 02:56:12  Stacey Pearson
  25k 2 F36 02:56:13  Alison Mcnulty
  25k 3 F38 03:00:37  Mendy Taylor


UltraRunning: C&O Canal Towpath Marathon website detail

  26m R M43 02:55:29  Chuck Engle 2014 
  26m 1 M44 02:58:06  Chuck Engle
  26m 2 M30 03:06:45  Chris Roberts
  26m 3 M43 03:59:32  Hyung Lee

  26m R F24 03:53:53  Alicia Chace 2014 
  26m 1 F24 03:20:10  Anne Dyroff
  26m 2 F35 03:34:38  Alexandra Petersen
  26m 3 F49 03:45:08  Kathy Goetz


UltraRunning: Briones Ridge 5K/10K/Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M31 01:46:53  Franz Van Der Groen 2015 
  13m 1 M31 01:46:53  Franz Van Der Groen
  13m 2 M36 01:56:51  Chris Latura
  13m 3 M36 02:10:50  Marshall Howland

  13m R F51 02:28:15  Barb Puder 2015 
  13m 1 F51 02:28:15  Barb Puder
  13m 2 F37 02:30:47  Diana Phillips
  13m 3 F58 02:40:25  Danielle Herrerias


Triathlon: Ironman Arizona website detail

 140m R M34 07:55:48  Brent McMahon 2014 
 140m 1 M23 07:58:22  Lionel Sanders
 140m 2 M35 08:00:57  Brent McMahon
 140m 3 M34 08:04:17  Tj Tollakson

 140m R F33 08:36:13  Chrissie Wellington 2010 
 140m 1 F36 08:44:00  Meredith Kessler
 140m 2 F29 08:52:31  Amanda Stevens
 140m 3 F32 09:03:15  Julia Gajer


Triathlon: IRONMAN Malaysia website detail

 140m R M22 08:41:53  Patrik Nilsson 2014 
 140m 1 M37 08:52:02  Mike Aigroz
 140m 2 M32 08:52:12  Fredrik Croneborg
 140m 3 M32 08:55:01  Harry Wiltshire

 140m 1 F30 09:37:06  Diana Riesler
 140m 2 F00 09:49:09  Gurutze Frades
 140m 3 F48 09:54:07  Natascha Badmann


UltraRunning: Pullman Winter Ultras website detail

  50k R M00 03:37:52  Kjell Schioberg 2013 
  50k 1 M43 03:58:04  David Lund
  50k 2 M42 04:01:23  Pete Meighan
  50k 3 M38 04:55:54  Ben Calabretta

  50k R F00 04:22:14  Sadie Ultra Dog 2011 
  50k 1 F36 06:10:58  Corinna Verdugo


UltraRunning: Peacock Gap Trail Run website detail

  30k R M29 02:17:37  Yew Ferrara 2015 
  30k 1 M29 02:17:37  Yew Ferrara
  30k 2 M41 02:21:37  Bob Shebest
  30k 3 M30 02:31:28  Nick Scalfone

  30k R F40 03:00:17  Mara Snipes 2015 
  30k 1 F40 03:00:17  Mara Snipes
  30k 2 F36 03:19:44  Jen Odom
  30k 3 F40 03:29:43  Erin Vancellette


UltraRunning: Jeremy Henwood 5K website detail

   5k 1 M51 00:20:47  Al Guaderrama
   5k 2 M43 00:21:31  Tristan Gonzalez
   5k 3 M31 00:22:02  Tim Radtke

   5k 1 F34 00:22:50  Maria Isabel Perez
   5k 2 F30 00:24:27  Diana Agostini
   5k 3 F29 00:24:44  Katherine Mcgill


UltraRunning: Griffith Park Trail Run website detail

  13m R M24 01:21:22  John Mering 2012 
  13m 1 M36 01:39:04  Nick Phelps
  13m 2 M35 01:40:50  Brian Pfeffer
  13m 3 M52 01:42:55  Rick Dodson

  13m R F24 01:34:42  Liliana Hernandez 2011 
  13m 1 F29 01:55:00  Katie Asmuth
  13m 2 F29 01:58:58  Kasia Gondek
  13m 3 F40 02:00:29  Susan Mitchell


UltraRunning: Sanders Saunter 10k  website detail

  25k R M24 01:49:08  Grant Holmes 2014 
  25k 1 M25 01:52:18  Grant Holmes
  25k 2 M30 02:04:52  Matt Quijas
  25k 3 M27 02:05:40  Austin Winn

  25k R F21 02:27:23  Isabella Mullins 2014 
  25k 1 F29 02:21:46  Teresa Girolamo
  25k 2 F27 02:23:35  Kaitlyn Flynn
  25k 3 F27 02:26:03  Cassi Reimer


UltraRunning: The Sequoyah website detail

  26m R M42 03:04:15  Jobie Williams 2014 
  26m 1 M48 03:08:32  P Mark Taylor
  26m 2 M50 03:52:17  Mike Samuelson
  26m 3 M42 03:53:00  Nathan Wilson

  26m R F48 03:49:42  Francesca Muccini 2015 
  26m 1 F48 03:49:42  Francesca Muccini
  26m 2 F30 03:54:13  Amy Frederick
  26m 3 F38 03:57:05  Muna Rodriguez-taylor


UltraRunning: Rocks and Roots Trail 50k website detail

  50k R M29 04:14:19  Chad Trumbo 2013 
  50k 1 M00 05:38:51  Michael Eblin
  50k 2 M00 05:46:10  Charles Blankenbiller
  50k 3 M33 05:51:24  Jacob Ort

  50k R F44 06:48:03  Darcy Lallathin 2015 
  50k 1 F00 07:38:27  Jennifer Puster
  50k 2 F00 08:05:50  Mary_ann Yarborough


UltraRunning: Ouray 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M28 26:05:23  Zac Marion 2014 
 100m 1 M24 34:01:00  Avery Collins
 100m 2 M24 35:29:00  Nicholas Kopp
 100m 3 M33 35:47:00  Rob Coslick

 100m R F29 26:46:20  Courtney Dauwalter 2014 

  50m 1 M27 16:07:00  Nate Bender
  50m 2 M39 18:37:00  Christian Stockle
  50m 3 M40 20:16:00  Gabe Yanez

  50m R F33 17:37:00  Natasha De Lange 2015 
  50m 1 F36 16:07:00  Melissa Beaury
  50m 2 F24 17:46:00  Patricia Franco
  50m 3 F34 18:50:00  Eszter Horanyi


UltraRunning: Darkside 8 Hour Run website detail

   8h R M45    56.68  Jeff Olive 2012 
   8h 1 M45    56.68  Jeff Olive
   8h 2 M49    54.57  Garth Peterson
   8h 3 M36    50.76  Ryan Cobb

   8h 0 F43    50.34  Beth Mccurdy 2012 
   8h 1 F43    50.34  Beth Mccurdy
   8h 2 F50    41.88  Lynn Slater
   8h 3 F39    41.03  Darlene Baltimore


UltraRunning: High Line Canal 100K Fat Ass website detail


UltraRunning: 8 Hour Run From the Ducks website detail

   8h R M37    54.24  Ryan Loehding 2009 
   8h 1 M34    39.78  Bryan Cathey
   8h 2 M49     35.7  Paul Dial
   8h 3 M56    33.66  Tony Mathison

   8h R F43    43.68  Laura Nelson 2009 
   8h 1 F43    47.94  Jennifer Stong
   8h 2 F38     40.8  Sara Underwood
   8h 3 F32    33.66  Alyson Laurel


UltraRunning: Folsom Lake Turkey Trot website detail

  10k R M38 00:40:39  Ben Johnson 2015 
  10k 1 M38 00:40:39  Ben Johnson
  10k 2 M37 00:43:38  Bill Clements
  10k 3 M54 00:47:18  Ronald Hess

  10k R F51 00:47:31  Beverley Anderson-abbs 2015 
  10k 1 F51 00:47:31  Beverley Anderson-abbs
  10k 2 F40 00:51:31  Amy Griffin
  10k 3 F21 00:52:59  Leighla Hernandez


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Punta del Este website detail

  70m 1 M30 03:17:59  Igor Amorelli
  70m 2 M23 03:20:58  Rodrigo Acevedo
  70m 3 M31 03:21:06  Kevin Collington

  70m 1 F33 03:38:29  Ariane Monticeli
  70m 2 F34 04:02:01  Pamela Tastets
  70m 3 F41 04:03:58  Maria Porrini


UltraRunning: Lake Haigler 12-Hour website detail

  12h 1 M52     67.5  Valmir Nunes
  12h 2 M36     62.5  Jeff Dean
  12h 3 M45       55  Alex Espinal

  12h 1 F30       40  Kasey Perkins
  12h 2 F42       35  Cindy Stacy
  12h 3 F41     32.5  Kelley Wells


UltraRunning: The Hamsterwheel website detail

  24h R M29       88  Chad Macdonald 2015 
  24h 1 M29       88  Chad Macdonald
  24h 2 M52       88  Paul Hammond
  24h 3 M27       60  Thomas Leo

  24h R F25       92  Corbet Wicks 2015 
  24h 1 F25       92  Corbet Wicks
  24h 2 F53       52  Sylvie King
  24h 3 F50       20  Jennifer Benard


UltraRunning: Into the Wild OC Trail Run HPN Trail website detail

  12k R M24 00:47:48  Matthew Klein 2014 
  12k 1 M35 00:59:12  Aaron Ophaug
  12k 2 M47 00:59:27  Robert Jackson
  12k 3 M15 01:02:01  Tristan Reece

  12k R F29 01:02:54  Ashely Coultas 2014 
  12k 1 F33 01:18:26  Lindsey Gump
  12k 2 F47 01:23:21  Adrienne Bohanan
  12k 3 F47 01:23:28  Jillian Oliveira


UltraRunning: A Run thru the Woods 10k website detail

  10k R M38 00:40:37  Ryan Smith 2015 
  10k 1 M38 00:40:37  Ryan Smith
  10k 2 M22 00:41:28  Matt Foley
  10k 3 M35 00:43:00  Bren Tompkins

  10k R F40 00:49:11  Kerry Dulina 2015 
  10k 1 F40 00:49:11  Kerry Dulina
  10k 2 F32 00:56:43  Jane Floyd
  10k 3 F45 01:01:25  Kelly Leonard


UltraRunning: Stone Cat Ale Trail 50 Miles website detail

  50m R M39 06:10:55  Sebastien Roulier 2013 
  50m 1 M34 06:18:22  Scott Traer
  50m 2 M50 07:13:07  David Herr
  50m 3 M43 07:26:19  Will Swenson

  50m R F31 07:06:13  Aliza Lapierre 2011 
  50m 1 F46 08:34:49  Claire Gadrow
  50m 2 F37 08:49:09  Patricia Carreiro
  50m 3 F32 08:50:01  Laura Ricci


UltraRunning: North Fork 50 Mile Trail Race website detail

  50k R M43 04:18:49  Chuck Radford 2014 
  50k 1 M34 04:46:47  Tim Langdon
  50k 2 M44 04:46:48  Jonathan Drout
  50k 3 M39 05:15:38  Andrew Wellman

  50k R F25 04:41:03  Marianne Hogan 2016 
  50k 1 F25 04:41:03  Marianne Hogan
  50k 2 F38 05:21:59  Leila Degrave
  50k 3 F29 05:34:53  Laura Capps

  50m R M42 07:31:49  Michael Hewitt 2012 
  50m 1 M30 07:33:41  Daniel Nally
  50m 2 M44 07:49:43  Andy Palmer
  50m 3 M39 07:51:21  Evan Kimber

  50m R F28 08:33:47  Maria Petzold 2010 
  50m 1 F44 08:38:00  Elizabeth Gold
  50m 2 F52 10:00:42  Mary Cote
  50m 3 F46 10:29:26  Nancy Goodman


Triathlon: Ironman Western Australia website detail

 140m R M00 08:03:56  Jason Shortis 2006 
 140m 1 M24 07:55:58  Luke Mckenzie
 140m 2 M27 08:16:24  Denis Chevrot
 140m 3 M29 08:19:15  Per Bittner

 140m R F00 08:59:24  Gina Ferguson 2008 
 140m 1 F35 09:03:47  Sarah Piampiano
 140m 2 F35 09:09:16  Mareen Hufe
 140m 3 F36 09:12:07  Yvonne Van Vlerken


UltraRunning: Frozen Fools 50K website detail

  50k R M31 05:31:00  Dustin Luhrs 2014 
  50k 1 M28 06:10:58  Ryan Thorpe
  50k 2 M47 07:05:00  Christopher Mcgovern
  50k 3 M60 07:43:00  George Hollerbach

  50k R F32 07:37:00  Gabriela Stephens 2011 


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Middle East Championship Bahrain website detail

  70m 1 M30 03:11:15  Bart Aernouts
  70m 2 M33 03:12:26  Ruedi Wild
  70m 3 M30 03:13:54  James Cunnama

  70m 1 F27 03:28:20  Daniela Ryf
  70m 2 F36 03:37:45  Caroline Steffen
  70m 3 F00 03:39:35  Asa Lundstrom


UltraRunning: Dawn 2 Dusk 2 Dawn Ultra website detail

  50k R M36 04:17:01  Lou Donofrio 2014 
  50k 1 M23 06:45:54  Paul Hasyn
  50k 2 M75 09:26:58  Al Emma
  50k 3 M68 09:54:35  George Sanders

  50k R F45 04:52:39  Karen Johnson 2014 
  50k 1 F40 07:00:30  Suzanne Irvan
  50k 2 F50 07:58:35  Dolly Dennery
  50k 3 F32 09:08:54  Kristen Barone


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Taupo website detail

  70m 1 M28 03:51:48  Braden Currie
  70m 2 M32 03:52:38  Callum Millward
  70m 3 M27 03:57:48  Dylan Mcneice

  70m 1 F36 04:17:31  Meredith Kessler
  70m 2 F00 04:18:12  Amelia Watkinson
  70m 3 F35 04:19:32  Laura Siddall


UltraRunning: Foresthill Uphill Challenge 1k website detail

   1k 1 M34 00:09:08  Ryan Smith
   1k 2 M39 00:09:22  Tony Giglini
   1k 3 M38 00:09:28  Ben Johnson

   1k 1 F51 00:09:33  Beverley Anderson-abbs
   1k 2 F38 00:09:56  Kelly Cronin
   1k 3 F31 00:09:57  Philip Levi


UltraRunning: Del Dios Trail Half Marathon and 10K website detail

  13m 1 M29 01:23:35  Daniel Kwon
  13m 2 M30 01:26:08  Jamiee Rossi
  13m 3 M45 01:26:45  Michael Stange

  13m 1 F38 01:44:22  Kristin Stehly
  13m 2 F52 01:57:50  Cheryl Lowery
  13m 3 F37 01:58:29  Meridith Whittemore


UltraRunning: Warrior Creek Half Marathon website detail

  13m R M36 01:33:05  Scott Williams 2014 
  13m 1 M28 01:40:54  Joel Hooks
  13m 2 M27 01:42:02  Bradley Lindberg
  13m 3 M49 01:44:04  Mike Beaman

  13m R F40 01:54:21  Kimberley Hefner 2014 
  13m 1 F28 01:57:50  Katie Bowden
  13m 2 F30 01:58:19  Johanna Ficatier
  13m 3 F14 02:00:13  Hannah Curtis


UltraRunning: Dirty December Poker Run website detail

  13m 1 M44 02:04:57  Garin Aglietti

  13m 1 F30 02:17:05  Jessica Craik
  13m 2 F33 02:17:05  Tina Soebbing
  13m 3 F44 03:47:33  Marcy Kamery-stephen


UltraRunning: Multnomah Falls Trail Run website detail

 5.6m R M35 00:39:18  Josh Kaplan 2011 
 5.6m 1 M24 00:31:11  David Laney
 5.6m 2 M00 00:33:26  Tom Ferrell
 5.6m 3 M46 00:35:21  Don Gallogly

 5.6m R F00 00:50:08  Charlie Soloman 2011 
 5.6m 1 F00 00:42:42  Shanda Button
 5.6m 2 F28 00:44:39  Jessica Starr
 5.6m 3 F29 00:49:23  Jen Davis


UltraRunning: Camp Marymount Hog n Jog website detail

   5k 1 M44 00:20:57  Brad Lance
   5k 2 M19 00:21:08  Alec Schwab
   5k 3 M35 00:22:44  Jonathan Schmidt

   5k 1 F13 00:27:26  Aidan Scott
   5k 2 F48 00:29:44  Al Schwab
   5k 3 F22 00:30:19  Jennie Ritchie


UltraRunning: Quad Dipsea website detail

  28m R M30 03:41:02  Alex Varner 2015 
  28m 1 M30 03:41:02  Alex Varner
  28m 2 M30 04:13:31  Ezra Becker
  28m 3 M37 04:17:01  Yassine Diboun

  28m R F42 04:38:33  Caren Spore 2010 
  28m 1 F51 04:59:42  Beverley Anderson-Abbs
  28m 2 F47 05:17:26  Penny Macphail
  28m 3 F55 05:32:04  Luanne Park


UltraRunning: Orange Curtain 100k 50k fun run website detail

  50k R M32 03:34:27  Thierry Asselin 2010 
  50k 1 M43 03:56:36  Eduardo Vazquez
  50k 2 M38 04:42:01  Joshua Holmes
  50k 3 M44 05:20:09  Jason Dahl

  50k R F36 03:57:10  Michelle Barton 2007 
  50k 1 F46 05:29:37  Amy Sharp
  50k 2 F33 05:35:53  Jessica Hardy
  50k 3 F51 05:51:25  Sherry Mahoney

 100k R M34 07:46:20  Akos Konya 2009 
 100k 1 M36 09:38:47  Bryce Williams
 100k 2 M53 10:19:57  Ed Ettinghausen
 100k 3 M44 11:35:46  Jack Cheng

 100k R F45 09:50:16  Stephanie Ehret 2008 
 100k 1 F31 10:30:32  Natalie Larson
 100k 2 F44 11:57:25  Anita Fromm


UltraRunning: Farmdale Trail Run 50k 33 mile website detail

  30m R M38 04:25:28  Matthew Hajny 2014 
  30m 1 M36 05:00:02  Ryan Kappner
  30m 2 M53 05:02:31  Steve Jones
  30m 3 M24 05:09:55  Damon Ehrett

  30m R F00 04:44:18  Elizabeth Chenowith 2010 
  30m 1 F29 05:02:02  Sarka Petrickova
  30m 2 F33 05:35:35  Linda Trinh
  30m 3 F44 05:36:36  Angela Funk

  50m R M28 07:50:30  Jared Busen 2010 
  50m 1 M29 07:56:43  Andy Bloom
  50m 2 M45 09:19:10  Matt Riggs
  50m 3 M27 10:09:10  Chris Lamprecht

  50m R F26 08:18:36  Rachel Furman 2010 
  50m 1 F36 11:36:00  Marie Walker
  50m 2 F58 11:58:34  Laurie Tulchin
  50m 3 F46 13:01:23  Karen Koons


Triathlon: Ironman 70.3 Ballarat website detail

  70m R M33 03:48:33  Michael Raelert 2014 
  70m 1 M25 03:51:21  Matthew Pellow
  70m 2 M29 03:55:16  Per Bittner
  70m 3 M21 03:56:13  Nicholas Baldwin

  70m R F00 04:51:23  The Legendary Adventures Of T-Swizzle 2014 
  70m 1 F33 04:10:46  Annabel Luxford
  70m 2 F36 04:15:15  Yvonne Van Vlerken
  70m 3 F54 04:18:12  Kate Pedley


UltraRunning: OTHTC High Desert Ultra 50K website detail

  50k R M29 03:10:22  Jesus Campos 2013 
  50k 1 M48 03:36:15  Jorge Pacheco
  50k 2 M45 03:38:20  Gerardo Chavez
  50k 3 M39 03:39:17  Rene Dorantes

  50k R F42 03:39:42  Heather Fuhr 2010 
  50k 1 F29 04:29:40  Katie Asmuth
  50k 2 F45 04:37:11  Mary Leicht
  50k 3 F44 04:39:36  Maria Rivera


UltraRunning: Tallahassee Ultradistance Classic 50K 50M website detail

  50k R M31 02:51:53  Barney Klecker 1982 
  50k 1 M36 03:25:21  Charlie Johnson
  50k 2 M32 03:53:45  Mcallister M
  50k 3 M32 03:53:45  Charn Mcallister

  50k R F23 03:13:51  Janis Klecker 1983 
  50k 1 F36 04:07:39  Toska M
  50k 2 F36 04:28:51  Laura Mcdermott
  50k 3 F44 05:08:36  Kelly Garland

  50m R M38 05:14:40  Frank Bozanich 1982 
  50m 1 M28 06:50:50  Mark Tombrink
  50m 2 M22 07:30:40  Tyler Booth
  50m 3 M55 07:50:41  Rich Flint

  50m R F49 07:03:01  Madeleine Zolfo 2013 
  50m 1 F41 08:29:05  Holly Bohensky
  50m 2 F34 08:53:19  Emma Spencer
  50m 3 F57 09:41:03  Juli Aistars


UltraRunning: The HUFF 50K website detail

  50k R M29 03:26:27  Mark Godale 1999 
  50k 1 M24 03:30:09  James Fisher
  50k 2 M32 03:35:31  Matthew Brooks
  50k 3 M37 03:39:53  Sam Skeels

  50k R F23 03:54:51  Elaine Schmeltz 2015 
  50k 1 F23 03:54:51  Elaine Schmeltz
  50k 2 F27 04:07:03  Kelsey Devereaux
  50k 3 F36 04:07:45  Nichole Emmert


UltraRunning: Running With Rudolph website detail

  10k R M30 00:44:27  Robert Mandeville 2015 
  10k 1 M30 00:44:27  Robert Mandeville
  10k 2 M45 00:45:02  Jason Justice
  10k 3 M45 00:46:16  Darren Young

  10k R F43 00:52:39  Sarah Mcmahan 2015 
  10k 1 F43 00:52:39  Sarah Mcmahan
  10k 2 F49 00:55:13  Norah Gastelum
  10k 3 F38 00:59:16  Kelly Hackler


UltraRunning: Ultra du Mont Albert website detail

 100k R M21 14:51:11  Jean-francois Cauchon 2015 
 100k 1 M34 14:08:49  Adam Wilcox
 100k 2 M22 14:18:20  Jean-francois Cauchon
 100k 3 M40 14:38:35  Florent Bouguin

 100k R F43 16:59:41  Annie Lessard 2015 
 100k 1 F31 16:54:27  Jessy Forgues
 100k 2 F41 23:56:07  Suzanne Ferrier
 100k 3 F44 23:56:07  Karine Isenor


UltraRunning: Triple Crown Challenge website detail

  50k 1 M33 04:20:34  Garrett Skinner
  50k 2 M34 05:12:54  Avelino Casanova
  50k 3 M48 05:47:38  Jimmy Rervard

  50k 1 F25 06:09:59  Monse Lopez


UltraRunning: Camp Croft 24hr One Epic Run website detail

  24h R M25   107.44  James Barnard 2012 
  24h 1 M27      100  Jonathan Faryadi
  24h 2 M35      100  Robert Lykins
  24h 3 M27       93  Lee Sekinger

  24h R F41       90  Meredith Dolhare 2014 
  24h 1 F35       91  Elaine Smith
  24h 2 F46     80.6  Mary Deane Davis
  24h 3 F46       66  Belinda Young


UltraRunning: Neusiok Trail Run website detail

 100k R M28 11:30:17  William Lemieux 2015 
 100k 1 M28 11:30:17  William Lemieux
 100k 2 M28 13:06:45  Ryan Liska
 100k 3 M49 13:15:26  John Teed

 100k R F39 15:22:05  Boyana Norris 2013 
 100k 1 F41 16:02:47  Boyana Norris
 100k 2 F45 17:27:23  Karen Jackson


UltraRunning: Croom Zoom website detail

  50k R M47 03:52:41  Gary Gellin 2016 
  50k 1 M47 03:52:41  Gary Gellin
  50k 2 M32 04:31:56  David Johnson
  50k 3 M38 04:44:33  Clint Holmes

  50k R F43 04:35:10  Kandis Dunn 2012 
  50k 1 F40 05:00:24  Julia Purrington
  50k 2 F33 05:05:43  Michelle Hoffert
  50k 3 F43 05:14:48  Christina Chabrier

 100k R M31 08:46:32  Satoshi Mitsumori 2013 
 100k 1 M45 10:07:27  Kenneth Ebener
 100k 2 M40 11:32:32  Benjamin Power
 100k 3 M49 11:42:27  Chris Knight

 100k R F33 09:03:37  Katalin Nagy 2013 
 100k 1 F36 11:02:22  Kristen Jaremback
 100k 2 F47 12:58:02  Dawn Lisenby
 100k 3 F60 15:56:30  Elaine Anthony


UltraRunning: Buts Bearly Ultra website detail

  27m R M34 03:59:30  Patrick Leonard 2014 
  27m 1 M37 03:36:48  Ron Brooks
  27m 2 M44 03:37:25  Travis Grappo
  27m 3 M36 03:41:06  Owen Bradley

  27m R F29 04:19:05  Lindsey Taylor 2014 
  27m 1 F38 04:42:17  Sarah Grappo
  27m 2 F28 05:41:45  Sally Shurbaji
  27m 3 F45 05:43:38  Missy Kittrell


Running: Savannah Rails to Trails Ultra website detail

  50k R M23 03:01:00  David Kilgore 2015 
  50k 1 M35 03:53:58  Bren Tompkins
  50k 2 M25 03:59:17  Tim Price
  50k 3 M53 04:21:47  Ted Niemann

  50k R F40 03:26:19  Mariska Kramer 2015 
  50k 1 F51 04:05:34  Johanna Rogers
  50k 2 F35 05:13:51  Katie Gore
  50k 3 F31 05:23:37  Trystan Farrar


UltraRunning: Children's Hospital 12 Hour Charity Run website detail

  12h R M00       68  Regis Shivers Jr. 2007 
  12h 1 M64    47.75  Charlie Kozlesky
  12h 2 M53    47.75  Mick Schumacher
  12h 3 M57       42  Mark Pack

  12h R F00       50  Lori Michener 2007 
  12h 1 F54       40  Lori Michener
  12h 2 F66       30  Sherry Wilson
  12h 3 F00       20  Linda Lashley


UltraRunning: Run for the TOAD 50k, 25k Trail Run website detail

  50k R M31 03:21:31  Cleve Thorson 2012 
  50k 1 M28 03:36:13  Verrelle Wyatt
  50k 2 M42 03:51:03  Mike Tickner
  50k 3 M52 04:03:09  Don Bonnett

  50k R F31 03:37:30  Ellie Greenwood 2010 
  50k 1 F31 03:51:40  Alissa St Laurent
  50k 2 F34 03:59:50  Julie Hamulecki
  50k 3 F40 04:06:21  Christina Clark


UltraRunning: tBunk Endurance Challenge website detail

  50k R M31 03:47:04  Jason Schatz 2013 
  50k 1 M52 05:22:50  Daithi Wolfe
  50k 2 M50 05:47:14  Jim Weber
  50k 3 M47 06:08:58  Jim Weil

  50k R F37 05:09:37  Julie Librizzi 2013 
  50k 1 F37 05:38:49  Alice Ambrowiak
  50k 2 F32 06:41:24  Giuseppina Savaglio
  50k 3 F49 06:50:54  Laurie Bunk

  50m R M26 07:20:01  Aaron Pleitner 2013 
  50m 1 M34 08:00:20  Seth Haynes
  50m 2 M35 08:26:05  Andrew Hollatz
  50m 3 M32 08:41:11  Kyle Rogers

  50m R F33 09:15:48  Nataly Stenzel 2015 
  50m 1 F33 09:15:48  Nataly Stenzel
  50m 2 F58 09:20:59  Laurie Tulchin
  50m 3 F34 10:06:42  Rylie Cherepa

 100m R M41 19:46:00  Matt Bartz 2015 
 100m 1 M41 19:46:00  Matt Bartz
 100m 2 M29 19:56:12  Greg Salvesen
 100m 3 M30 20:54:15  Joseph Eggers

 100m R F25 22:23:23  Jennifer Rolfing 2013 
 100m 1 F49 25:45:02  Michelle Gallagher
 100m 2 F55 26:25:09  Cindylee Torres
 100m 3 F45 28:35:31  Tamora Bucko

 150m R M40 25:01:52  John Coons 2015 
 150m 1 M40 25:01:52  John Coons
 150m 2 M59 26:06:31  Mitchell Rossman
 150m 3 M49 26:31:50  Jeffrey Lenard

 150m R F47 41:00:46  Michelle Gallagher 2013 

 200m R M44 44:32:21  Dalgety Lee 2015 
 200m 1 M44 44:32:21  Dalgety Lee
 200m 2 M40 55:56:28  Dozier Kent
 200m 3 M46 57:33:02  Jesse Dave

 200m R F53 57:42:29  Angela Barbera 2013 


UltraRunning: Bromont Ultra website detail

  80k R M46 09:20:44  Marc Pelosse 2014 
  80k 1 M00 09:33:56  Samuel Hubert
  80k 2 M40 09:55:56  Scott Sternthal
  80k 3 M40 10:01:58  Guy Doiron

  80k R F40 10:40:45  Anne Bouchard 2015 
  80k 1 F40 10:40:45  Anne Bouchard
  80k 2 F48 11:12:38  Kathy Adams
  80k 3 F33 12:27:24  Tania Rancourt

 100m 1 M41 21:01:25  Sebastien Roulier
 100m 2 M49 25:52:46  Bruno Ducharme
 100m 3 M48 26:21:02  Pierre Lequient

 100m 1 F31 27:33:58  Marline Cote
 100m 2 F36 33:05:28  Fanny Barrette
 100m 3 F54 33:28:22  Angela Barbera


UltraRunning: Horseshoe Trail Run website detail

  50k R M26 03:59:41  Jeff Ball 2016 
  50k 1 M26 03:59:41  Jeff Ball
  50k 2 M22 04:18:32  Joshua Jones
  50k 3 M24 04:44:17  Andre Fuqua

  50k R F33 05:32:46  Julie Koepke 2016 
  50k 1 F33 05:32:46  Julie Koepke
  50k 2 F41 05:52:35  Shawna Myers
  50k 3 F44 05:58:03  Amy Kerrigan


UltraRunning: Rhode Island 6 hour Ultra & Relay website detail

   6h R M34   51.323  Ben Nephew 2009 
   6h 1 M33   51.319  Patrick Moulton
   6h 2 M39   45.917  Sylvain Olier
   6h 3 M37   40.515  Seth Acton

   6h R F26   45.917  Michelle Gosselin 2011 
   6h 1 F31   40.515  Maddy Hribar
   6h 2 F31   40.515  Maartje Bastings
   6h 3 F33   37.814  Issy Nielson


UltraRunning: Steep Rock 50 Miler, 50K and 25K website detail

  50k R M45 05:43:00  Brian Vanderheiden 2015 
  50k 1 M45 05:43:00  Brian Vanderheiden
  50k 2 M48 06:15:00  Chris Deming
  50k 3 M49 06:57:00  Chris Vargas


  50m 1 M00 10:19:00  Chris Scarpitti
  50m 2 M44 12:08:00  Paul Baldini

  50m 1 F24 10:33:00  Rebecca Greenberg


UltraRunning: Rosaryville Trail Runs website detail

  50k 1 M25 04:03:38  Jarrod Brennet
  50k 2 M33 04:26:11  Charles Bowles
  50k 3 M30 05:11:49  Chris Roberts

  50k 1 F21 04:56:40  Chris Patrick
  50k 2 F33 05:03:24  Jessy Payen
  50k 3 F39 05:04:11  Amy Albu


UltraRunning: RELENTLESS at The Ark website detail

  50k 1 M40 05:34:19  Guy Doiron
  50k 2 M00 05:47:08  Navid Rah
  50k 3 M00 05:47:27  Kyle Mierzwa

  50k 1 F48 06:59:36  Jill Stolins
  50k 2 F00 07:05:13  Suzanne Lacombe
  50k 3 F00 07:13:37  Josee St-jean


UltraRunning: Foothills Hangover Fatt Ass 50k website detail

  50k R M40 04:56:00  Jason Taylor 2013 
  50k 1 M36 04:54:31  Steven Rodgers
  50k 2 M55 05:53:56  Mark Werkmeister
  50k 3 M00 06:19:16  Yuichito Hidaka

  50k R F64 09:28:28  Kathy Kirsling 2013 
  50k 1 F51 06:39:42  Ruthanne Hamrick
  50k 2 F29 08:33:12  Ellen Hatch


UltraRunning: Devil Mountain Ultra website detail

  50k R M31 04:34:53  Ben Folman 2011 
  50k 1 M32 05:18:23  Scott Shine
  50k 2 M43 05:55:16  Chris Smith
  50k 3 M27 05:57:41  John Kronenberger

  50k R F23 05:30:54  Heather Wood 2010 
  50k 1 F27 06:27:36  Kelly Downing
  50k 2 F58 06:28:58  Jean Herbert
  50k 3 F36 06:57:04  Kate Fogelberg

  50m R M27 09:51:09  Brandon Stapanowich 2011 
  50m 1 M28 09:37:43  Shaun Burke
  50m 2 M45 11:41:52  Christopher Mcbride
  50m 3 M42 12:01:20  Brian Murray

  50m R F23 10:38:38  Theresa Ellen Ruland 2011 
  50m 1 F32 12:02:49  Caitlin Howard
  50m 2 F36 14:36:04  Anna Boven
  50m 3 F62 16:00:50  Randi Young


UltraRunning: Weymouth Woods 10K, 25K and 50K website detail

  50k R M39 04:05:13  Dan Lenz 2014 
  50k 1 M49 04:32:31  Martin Thorne
  50k 2 M36 04:40:10  Brian Marshburn
  50k 3 M25 05:13:21  Jacob Alexander

  50k R F42 06:13:39  Genno Kline 2014 
  50k 1 F33 06:23:54  Jenna Koenigshofer
  50k 2 F38 06:46:34  Laurie Edmondson
  50k 3 F48 07:13:14  Cherie Mccafferty


UltraRunning: Badgerlandstriders 24-12-6 Hour runs website detail

  24h R M40  138.964  Nelson Armstrong 2014 
  24h 1 M50  112.299  David Corfman
  24h 2 M40  84.4195  Bill Hansel
  24h 3 M60  84.1007  William Bulleit

  24h R F00  120.838  Jennifer Aradi 2009 
  24h 1 F45  85.4957  Kathleen Rytman
  24h 2 F45  75.3238  Melissa Churchill
  24h 3 F45  66.3581  Meg Kennedy


UltraRunning: Derby 50k website detail

  50k R M38 03:29:03  Tomasz Kochanowicz 2012 
  50k 1 M50 04:08:23  Martin Thorne
  50k 2 M32 04:25:26  Justin Mclamb
  50k 3 M35 04:28:24  Aaron Loder

  50k R F39 04:00:31  Annette Bednosky 2006 
  50k 1 F45 04:47:58  Laura Maile
  50k 2 F43 04:52:32  Stacey Richardson
  50k 3 F32 05:40:24  Laurie A Matecki


UltraRunning: Wild Duluth 100k 50k website detail

 100k R M22 09:44:08  Jacob Hegge 2014 
 100k 1 M33 11:35:46  Garrett Peltonen
 100k 2 M36 12:04:14  John Storkamp
 100k 3 M23 14:29:38  Joe Laue

 100k R F23 12:05:31  Christi Nowak 2011 
 100k 1 F34 13:01:14  Leslie Semler
 100k 2 F40 14:09:36  Molly Pennings
 100k 3 F28 14:47:12  Shayla Paradeis

  50k R M28 04:11:00  Wynn Davis 2009 
  50k 1 M24 04:46:41  Ryan Tholen
  50k 2 M26 04:49:40  Mike Ward
  50k 3 M32 04:51:51  Ryan Braun

  50k R F26 03:37:55  Arielle Anderson 2015 
  50k 1 F26 03:37:55  Arielle Anderson
  50k 2 F47 05:29:28  Eve Rukavina-remblowsk
  50k 3 F26 05:58:16  Bridget Hines


UltraRunning: Antelope Butte Summer Festival website detail

  50k 1 M25 05:18:59  Nicholas Flores
  50k 2 M47 05:34:31  Mike Diesburg
  50k 3 M31 07:04:01  Blake Spiegelberg

  50k 1 F28 05:21:29  Anya Gue
  50k 2 F33 07:17:21  Katie Barker
  50k 3 F49 07:25:28  Stephanie Zier


UltraRunning: PCTR Rodeo Beach Trail Run website detail

  50k R M25 03:31:20  Woods Buckley 2014 
  50k 1 M33 04:04:58  Nathan Yanko
  50k 2 M33 04:25:54  Ake Fagereng
  50k 3 M29 04:26:11  Kevin Moore

  50k R F50 03:56:40  Beverley Anderson-abbs 2014 
  50k 1 F37 04:46:57  Ariane Buser
  50k 2 F38 05:14:36  Helen Cospolich
  50k 3 F27 05:52:32  Maggie Crawford


UltraRunning: Herb Parsons Trail Marathon website detail

  26m R M33 03:09:46  Jake Goldsborough 2016 
  26m 1 M33 03:09:46  Jake Goldsborough
  26m 2 M27 03:28:30  Dan Sacre
  26m 3 M16 03:29:49  Christopher Rayder

  26m R F40 03:59:46  Bekki Manville 2014 
  26m 1 F35 04:22:34  Anna Tuttle
  26m 2 F34 05:05:35  Kari Walden
  26m 3 F42 05:18:23  Jo Anne Ring


UltraRunning: Istria 100m website detail

  64k R M40 05:43:00  Toni Vencelj 2015 
  64k 1 M40 05:43:00  Toni Vencelj
  64k 2 M23 05:56:32  Damir Mesec
  64k 3 M00 05:57:43  Tomica Kolenko

  64k R F00 06:39:15  Ajda Radinja 2015 
  64k 1 F00 06:39:15  Ajda Radinja
  64k 2 F23 07:15:34  Ingrid Nikolesic
  64k 3 F00 07:41:27  Nina Frelih

 100k R M40 12:10:27  Zdenek Kriz 2014 
 100k 1 M40 12:12:25  Zdenek Kriz
 100k 2 M35 13:05:40  Ivan Blecic
 100k 3 M23 13:05:40  Juan Simonet Hernandez

 100k R F00 15:49:58  Mateja Blazevic 2014 
 100k 1 F35 16:36:22  Darija Bostjancic
 100k 2 F00 16:37:40  Mirjana Kolac
 100k 3 F00 16:44:13  Mateja Blazevic

 100m R M50 20:31:39  Jay Aldous 2014 
 100m 1 M40 21:08:50  Marjan Zupancic
 100m 2 M35 22:57:48  Thomas Wagner
 100m 3 M35 24:30:10  Mario Jakubek

 100m R F40 23:39:47  Francesca Canepa 2015 
 100m 1 F40 23:39:47  Francesca Canepa
 100m 2 F35 27:36:34  Judit Szabo
 100m 3 F40 28:08:46  Nerea Martinez Urruzola


UltraRunning: Across The Years website detail

  72h R M47   329.64  Joe Fejes 2012 
  72h 1 M35   201.56  Dave Proctor
  72h 2 M47   183.72  Christian Riegel
  72h 3 M47   180.57  Geoffrey Foote

  72h R F35    265.6  Marylou Corino 2013 
  72h 1 F53   204.71  Jill Hudson
  72h 2 F31   162.72  Jordan Wirfs-brock
  72h 3 F47   155.37  Katherine Robinson

  48h R M44   248.55  John Geesler 2003 
  48h 1 M47   173.22  Iso Yucra
  48h 2 M42   171.12  Kelly Agnew
  48h 3 M26   154.32  Eric Roberts

  48h R F41   215.31  Fumie Sata 2003 
  48h 1 F56   170.07  Debra Horn
  48h 2 F37   148.02  Rochelle Garnanez
  48h 3 F67   132.28  Jeannie Mcdaniel

 144h R M44  551.148  David Johnston 2014 
 144h 1 M53   481.86  Ed Ettinghausen
 144h 2 M45   450.37  David Johnston
 144h 3 M56   437.77  John Geesler

 144h R F42  437.769  Sue Scholl 2014 
 144h 1 F43   403.13  Sue Scholl
 144h 2 F57   403.13  Yolanda Holder
 144h 3 F26   338.04  Sarah Emoto


UltraRunning: Clikapudi Trail Runs website detail

  13m R M22 01:26:21  Eric Ghelfi 2015 
  13m 1 M20 01:31:14  Alek Simpson
  13m 2 M28 01:52:03  James Wang
  13m 3 M49 01:54:25  Daniel Johnson

  13m R F49 01:47:38  Beverley Anderson-abbs 2014 
  13m 1 F55 01:53:53  Luanne Park
  13m 2 F47 01:58:50  Cynthia Pearson
  13m 3 F30 02:06:31  Rachel Hall


UltraRunning: Apple Creek 50K website detail

  50k R M29 03:56:18  Zach Bitter 2015 
  50k 1 M52 04:08:46  Jeff Curtin
  50k 2 M26 04:16:27  Marco Alfaro
  50k 3 M37 04:22:18  Brady Sturm

  50k R F32 04:28:14  Annie Weiss 2016 
  50k 1 F32 04:28:14  Annie Weiss
  50k 2 F32 04:53:32  Laura Brunner
  50k 3 F36 05:01:51  Jill Buchinger


UltraRunning: Hellgate 100K website detail

 100k R M30 10:45:49  Ryan Paavola 2014 
 100k 1 M33 10:48:54  Nicolas Dubuget
 100k 2 M22 11:12:11  Darren Thomas
 100k 3 M28 11:41:58  Jordan Chang

 100k R F37 12:23:40  Amy Sproston 2011 
 100k 1 F36 12:55:29  Bethany Patterson
 100k 2 F40 13:34:10  Kathleen Cusick
 100k 3 F45 14:48:02  Sonja Wilkey


UltraRunning: Little Gunpowder 50k website detail

  50k 1 M00 04:53:27  Phil Pawlukovich
  50k 2 M28 04:54:47  Meg Landymore
  50k 3 M37 05:04:25  Eric Ferree



UltraRunning: Big Basin 50Km website detail

26m 1 M38 03:54:49  Brian Daly
  26m 2 M36 03:57:56  Carl Arft
  26m 3 M46 04:03:42  Andy Belk

  26m 1 F29 03:36:00  Linden Bader
  26m 2 F34 04:09:00  Julia Blanton
  26m 3 F31 04:15:02  Rohanna Mccord

  50k 1 M26 03:24:09  Leor Pantilat
  50k 2 M38 03:38:19  Leigh Schmitt
  50k 3 M38 03:54:35  Joel Lanz

  50k 1 F26 04:42:06  Cassandra Dufek
  50k 2 F31 04:51:53  Colleen Corcoran
  50k 3 F46 04:53:45  Kim Gimenez


UltraRunning: San Tan Scramble website detail

  50k R M30 03:50:05  Charlie Ware 2016 
  50k 1 M30 03:50:05  Charlie Ware
  50k 2 M33 04:21:53  Rob Coslick
  50k 3 M27 04:23:31  Matthew Kisenwether

  50k R F34 04:41:55  Shanna Ailes Istnick 2013 
  50k 1 F43 05:17:30  Kristina Pham
  50k 2 F44 05:36:00  Louise Turner
  50k 3 F26 05:39:08  Tiana Tallant


UltraRunning: Deja Vu website detail

  12h R M46    66.95  Paul Grimm 2015 
  12h 1 M46    66.95  Paul Grimm
  12h 2 M45    58.71  Scott Gilson
  12h 3 M42    52.53  Will Butler

  12h R F38    65.92  Julie Bertoia 2015 
  12h 1 F38    65.92  Julie Bertoia
  12h 2 F52    65.92  Karla Kent
  12h 3 F36     41.2  Rachel Donn


UltraRunning: Ultra Trail Harricana The North Face website detail

 125k R M27 12:53:23  David Jeker 2015 
 125k 1 M27 12:53:23  David Jeker
 125k 2 M35 15:02:44  Sebastien Henri
 125k 3 M41 15:11:43  Nicolas St-vincent

 125k R F34 15:40:53  Helene Dumais 2015 
 125k 1 F34 15:40:53  Helene Dumais
 125k 2 F36 15:57:46  Sophie Limoges
 125k 3 F35 17:02:21  Renee Hamel

  65k R M37 05:50:28  Florent Bouguin 2013 
  65k 1 M35 06:09:17  Benoit Gignac
  65k 2 M44 06:10:46  Joel Bourgeois
  65k 3 M31 06:22:46  Sylvere Pruvost

  65k R F30 06:51:11  Jessy Forgues 2015 
  65k 1 F30 06:51:11  Jessy Forgues
  65k 2 F30 06:53:47  Liz Gleason
  65k 3 F27 07:08:35  Rachel Paquette


UltraRunning: Wild Azalea Trail Challenge website detail

  27m R M30 03:39:10  Nate Castillo 2016 
  27m 1 M30 03:39:10  Nate Castillo
  27m 2 M35 04:13:10  Jonathan Dziuba
  27m 3 M42 04:19:04  Chris Niccolini

  27m R F34 04:25:20  Jamie Scott 2013 
  27m 1 F44 04:54:58  Tattie Bailey
  27m 2 F54 05:07:15  Liz Wooster
  27m 3 F43 05:27:57  Tara Breaux

  50m R M35 08:25:14  Justin Walker 2015 
  50m 1 M43 09:36:18  Gerardo Ramirez
  50m 2 M67 09:58:03  Gene Dykes
  50m 3 M42 10:31:13  Kris Hutchinson

  50m R F33 09:08:42  Elena Makovskaya 2014 
  50m 1 F63 14:29:47  Mary Mcdonald


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Pucon website detail

  70m 1 M33 03:59:02  Benjamin Collins
  70m 2 M33 04:03:26  Guilherme Manocchio
  70m 3 M00 04:04:47  Pipo Barraza Rojas

  70m 1 F28 04:37:02  Barbara Riveros
  70m 2 F35 04:41:20  Rachel Joyce
  70m 3 F30 04:42:39  Valentina Carvallo


UltraRunning: PCTR Angel Island New Year Trail Run website detail

  25k R M34 01:39:27  James Duff 2011 
  25k 1 M34 01:39:27  James Duff
  25k 2 M32 01:48:27  Paul Laeseke
  25k 3 M43 01:51:15  Andy Jones-wilkins

  25k R F38 01:53:56  Penny Macphail 2007 
  25k 1 F38 02:13:59  Adona Ramos
  25k 2 F36 02:14:57  Amy Schmich
  25k 3 F48 02:18:33  Karyn Hoffman


UltraRunning: Atacama Crossing (Chile) 2013 website detail

250k 1 M27 23:58:39  Sandes Ryan N
 250k 2 M29 29:42:29  LaHaie Eric C
 250k 3 M28 30:18:52  Abbott Sean W

 250k 1 F34 33:37:50  Zakrzewski Joanna L
 250k 2 F38 36:20:28  Terblanche Erica
 250k 3 F32 37:38:37  Hogan-Murphy Diana


UltraRunning: Pacifica Trail Run (Winter) website detail

  21k 1 M25 01:43:10  Ben Koons
  21k 2 M16 01:57:35  Nicholas Van Osdol
  21k 3 M33 02:07:52  Peter Kistenmacher

  21k 1 F35 02:11:06  Amy Allen
  21k 2 F46 02:16:16  Monica Erdosh
  21k 3 F29 02:49:14  Vanessa Lopez

  30k 1 M35 02:27:03  Geoff Lew
  30k 2 M26 02:33:32  Charles Boettger
  30k 3 M33 03:21:58  Eric Edelson

  30k 1 F42 03:34:15  Susannah Cantrell
  30k 2 F49 04:05:56  Jenine Hoisington
  30k 3 F46 04:16:47  Bronwyn Hogan

  50k 1 M48 05:33:51  Bryant Hafler
  50k 2 M46 08:28:54  Michael Aberg

  50k 1 F22 05:34:34  Elle Spacek
  50k 2 F38 07:13:16  Alyshia Drake
  50k 3 F41 08:08:53  Michele Santilhano

   9k 1 M27 00:45:50  Mario Nicholas
   9k 2 M46 00:47:24  Patrick Mc Nenny
   9k 3 M26 00:47:29  Brian Kallen

   9k 1 F26 00:50:54  Zoe Acher
   9k 2 F27 00:54:58  Catherine Melton
   9k 3 F37 01:00:32  Lizzy Hughes


UltraRunning: Woodside Trail Run website detail

  10k 1 M31 00:47:12  Neil Campbell
  10k 2 M34 00:48:14  Matt Morenzoni
  10k 3 M26 00:49:08  Stan Vinokur

  10k 1 F33 00:55:27  Sarah Clowes
  10k 2 F33 01:00:45  Courtney Rein
  10k 3 F54 01:01:43  Susan Duvall

  17k 1 M29 01:15:26  Alexander Pagon
  17k 2 M33 01:16:42  Graham Dobbin
  17k 3 M31 01:20:06  David Mackintosh

  17k 1 F25 01:21:30  Liza Hitchner
  17k 2 F37 01:24:45  Sarah Bamberger
  17k 3 F32 01:35:38  Sarah Fox

  35k 1 M21 02:44:30  Stephen Wassather
  35k 2 M44 02:54:17  Andy Starostka
  35k 3 M36 03:11:34  Chris Talley

  35k 1 F21 03:32:05  Julianne Warmerdam
  35k 2 F29 03:34:38  Andie Knudsen
  35k 3 F28 03:37:33  Kate Wendt

  50k 1 M50 04:47:17  Glenn Ohler
  50k 2 M32 05:00:32  Jonathan Deluna
  50k 3 M33 05:02:42  Christian Cutul

  50k 1 F41 04:43:05  Anne Cottrell
  50k 2 F22 05:04:12  Elle Spacek
  50k 3 F38 05:05:36  Vicky Plaistowe


UltraRunning: Paatuwaqatsi Run - Water  is Life website detail

  50k R M00 03:50:23  Andrew Belus 2013 
  50k 1 M00 03:49:48  Tommy Rivers Puzey
  50k 2 M00 03:54:00  Billy Bernett
  50k 3 M29 04:01:30  Michael Versteeg

  50k R F40 05:24:07  Laura Swenson 2013 
  50k 1 F29 04:20:04  Lauren Besenfelder
  50k 2 F00 04:51:30  Carolyn Kimball
  50k 3 F41 05:11:13  Laura Reyburn


UltraRunning: Namibia Desert Challenge website detail

 220k 1 M39 26:13:59  Andrew Collier
 220k 2 M28 27:45:47  Sam Rigg
 220k 3 M52 29:58:33  Kevin Mowat

 220k 1 F47 25:23:28  Mimi Anderson
 220k 2 F45 28:17:35  Isabella De La Houssaye
 220k 3 F43 33:21:24  Florence Debout


UltraRunning: PCTR Sequoia Trail Run website detail

10k 1 M28 00:39:49  Peter Hodges
  10k 2 M28 00:41:40  Barry Mccarron
  10k 3 M32 00:46:55  Igor Pesenson

  10k 1 F26 00:50:59  Hannah Whitelam
  10k 2 F26 00:54:32  Sofie Skjeflo
  10k 3 F35 00:58:11  Cara Bateman

  20k 1 M30 01:42:57  Svenn Jensen
  20k 2 M31 01:42:59  David King
  20k 3 M38 01:48:21  Scott Clark

  20k 1 F58 01:41:32  Patricia La Salle
  20k 2 F36 01:48:17  Sarah Bamberger
  20k 3 F35 01:58:25  Jamie Bascom

  30k 1 M30 02:17:33  Jeremy Johnson
  30k 2 M32 02:19:55  Steve Rodriguez
  30k 3 M50 02:21:56  Robert Allen

  30k 1 F33 02:43:54  Holly Tate
  30k 2 F30 02:53:45  Kortney Jamtaas
  30k 3 F24 03:16:45  Katherine Rotow

  50k 1 M28 04:06:13  Cameron Berg
  50k 2 M40 04:17:35  Chris Gt Downie
  50k 3 M41 04:41:55  Graham Cooper

  50k 1 F57 04:47:22  Cecelia Wolfram
  50k 2 F43 06:20:43  Karen Thernka
  50k 3 F35 06:56:02  Miki Guastamachio


UltraRunning: Montana de Oro Trail Run (March) website detail

  12k 1 M35 00:57:20  Aj Johnson
  12k 2 M26 01:05:13  Bryan Toro
  12k 3 M53 01:08:07  William Mcree

  12k 1 F43 01:20:57  Diane French
  12k 2 F43 01:22:54  Gretel Reece
  12k 3 F51 01:23:28  Llyn Hunter

  25k 1 M20 02:02:35  Ethan Lockwood
  25k 2 M33 02:08:34  Paul Laeseke
  25k 3 M29 02:17:41  Paul Fraire

  25k 1 F35 02:39:19  Nicole Giumarra
  25k 2 F24 02:40:32  Lindsay Bruinsma

  50k 1 M41 04:27:47  Van Mccarty
  50k 2 M28 05:04:36  Jason Wara
  50k 3 M38 05:06:40  Randy Vander Tuig


   8k 1 M51 00:40:03  Paul Lee
   8k 2 M28 00:43:32  Dustin Bauer
   8k 3 M22 00:48:04  William Sharp

   8k 1 F37 00:44:19  Darci Spiker
   8k 2 F33 00:44:37  Marie Choi
   8k 3 F34 00:51:10  Michelle Fletcher


UltraRunning: Haleakala Run to the Sun website detail

  36m R M00 04:45:31  Steve Sobaje 1986 
  36m 1 M35 05:30:47  Sean Meissner
  36m 2 M30 05:34:02  Fujio Miyachi
  36m 3 M32 05:39:02  Jaime Armstrong

  36m R F39 05:39:08  Rachel Portner 1993 
  36m 1 F50 06:08:50  Ellen Hart
  36m 2 F30 06:10:06  Erica Schramm
  36m 3 F44 06:20:31  Shannon Cutting


UltraRunning: Pony Express 50K Run website detail

  50m 1 M43 06:23:06  Darin Anderson
  50m 2 M56 08:17:54  Mark Swanson

  50m 1 F37 08:08:02  Marla Hernandez

  50k 1 M44 03:51:06  Ray Sanchez
  50k 2 M44 04:37:00  Patrick Mccloskey
  50k 3 M44 04:54:40  Jr Mintz

  50k 1 F32 04:41:06  Tara Barragan
  50k 2 F46 05:16:52  Bic Aki
  50k 3 F38 06:02:41  Emily Fisher

  30k 1 M37 02:05:39  Jamey Nye
  30k 2 M39 02:12:00  Aaron Summerhays
  30k 3 M32 02:52:16  Steven Chan

  30k 1 F42 03:17:10  Shanna Kloberdanz
  30k 2 F27 03:35:00  Stephanie Adney
  30k 3 F54 04:18:00  Edna Lau

  10k 1 M47 00:44:41  Greg Mandler
  10k 2 M45 00:49:01  Mark Adams
  10k 3 M49 00:49:36  Drew Johnson

  10k 1 F35 00:56:18  Erin Evans
  10k 2 F37 01:00:51  Janel Boggess
  10k 3 F58 01:01:15  Carol Edwards


UltraRunning: Thom B Trail Run website detail

  52k R M25 04:15:00  Cole Crosby 2014 
  52k 1 M39 05:12:04  Scotie Jacobs
  52k 2 M58 05:54:42  Henry Peck
  52k 3 M39 06:12:26  Tristan Maclean

  52k R F54 05:48:00  Nancy Kleinrock 2014 
  52k 1 F55 05:22:22  Nancy Kleinrock
  52k 2 F35 06:33:41  Jade Mills
  52k 3 F39 07:49:34  Kerra Quinn


UltraRunning: Bishop High Sierra Ultra-Marathons website detail

 100k R M33 09:11:56  Chris Price 2014 
 100k 1 M33 09:11:56  Chris Price
 100k 2 M31 09:58:44  Luke Garten
 100k 3 M30 11:03:50  Alex Ho

 100k R F53 11:10:59  Meghan Arbogast 2014 
 100k 1 F53 11:10:59  Meghan Arbogast
 100k 2 F41 11:37:51  Jamie Frink
 100k 3 F40 13:06:10  Gretchen Brugman

  50m R M50 06:55:25  Wally Hesseltine 1994 
  50m 1 M39 07:22:14  Jeff Kozak
  50m 2 M42 08:08:04  Peter Fain
  50m 3 M42 08:28:12  Dale Berry

  50m R F32 07:46:12  Anne Langstaff 1994 
  50m 1 F31 09:19:38  Katie Desplinter
  50m 2 F49 10:46:05  Emma Winfield
  50m 3 F45 11:44:45  Jennifer O'connor

  50k R M46 04:00:48  Dan Yarborough 2010 
  50k 1 M25 05:12:56  Eric Lynch
  50k 2 M15 06:14:04  Steven Evers
  50k 3 M52 06:16:04  Mark Handcock

  50k R F36 05:03:19  Michelle Barton 2007 
  50k 1 F29 06:11:37  Cassandra Dufek
  50k 2 F28 06:12:12  Elsbeth Otto
  50k 3 F35 06:18:27  Michelle Stern


UltraRunning: Berry Creek Falls Trail Run website detail

  25k R M31 02:09:24  Mikhail Shemyakin 2014 
  25k 1 M32 02:26:43  Guillaume Barnier
  25k 2 M19 02:29:00  Benedick Strugnell-lees
  25k 3 M19 02:32:34  Christian Aldana

  25k R F39 02:11:06  Antonia Reca 2014 
  25k 1 F24 02:19:33  Rea Kolbl
  25k 2 F37 02:30:44  Jec Ballou
  25k 3 F29 03:02:05  Heather Caplan


UltraRunning: Frosty 50k website detail

  50k R M39 04:16:00  Mike Dietz 2013 
  50k 1 M28 04:33:38  Ryan Richert
  50k 2 M29 05:09:17  Robert Stoltz
  50k 3 M43 05:18:36  Ed Scheer

  50k R F37 05:13:00  Shelley Cook 2013 
  50k 1 F36 05:28:23  Elissa Ballas
  50k 2 F39 06:21:07  Melissa Wentarmini
  50k 3 F37 06:39:27  Bibo Gao


UltraRunning: Pharghost Past 50k website detail

  50k 1 M28 04:56:56  Alberto Marini
  50k 2 M31 05:03:01  Stan Fuji
  50k 3 M32 05:04:33  Hal Schwinden

  50k 1 F47 06:37:28  Michelle Andrews
  50k 2 F48 06:48:04  Miriam Schuman
  50k 3 F49 07:29:02  Mary Kay Castro


UltraRunning: Pharghost Future Runs website detail

  50k R M29 04:58:56  Harry Raefel 2013 
  50k 1 M29 04:58:56  Harry Raefel
  50k 2 M38 05:13:21  Hans Merriman
  50k 3 M27 05:14:45  Matthew Vieyra

  50k R F00 05:13:26  Miriam Schuman 48 2013 
  50k 1 F00 05:13:26  Miriam Schuman 48
  50k 2 F47 06:21:17  Michelle Andrews
  50k 3 F49 06:21:18  Mary Kay Castro


UltraRunning: Bulldog 50K Ultra Run website detail

  50k R M22 03:31:31  Matthew Adams 2010 
  50k 1 M34 03:52:39  Seamus Tomkins
  50k 2 M34 04:01:51  Douglas Trujillo
  50k 3 M40 04:02:27  Mario Martinez

  50k R F32 04:14:02  Margaret Nelsen 2014 
  50k 1 F27 04:47:27  Stephanie Fronk
  50k 2 F41 04:59:20  Sabrina Higashi
  50k 3 F46 05:05:24  Amelia Valinsky-fillipow


UltraRunning: Run on the Sly 50 Km website detail

  50k R M37 03:45:44  Scott St. John 2000 
  50k 1 M32 04:08:52  Kyle Petty
  50k 2 M46 04:13:14  Chris Knorzer
  50k 3 M54 04:36:13  Lee Mckinley

  50k R F39 04:33:22  Jennifer Pfeifer 2011 
  50k 1 F51 04:48:23  Beverley Anderson-abbs
  50k 2 F46 05:03:53  Stephanie Finelli
  50k 3 F43 05:22:30  Andrea Gautschi


UltraRunning: Autumn Equinox Ultra website detail

  32m R M51 04:31:30  John Cobbs 2012 
  32m 1 M44 04:48:20  Travis Grappo
  32m 2 M46 05:18:58  Suman Silwal
  32m 3 M41 06:34:57  Jeff Jones

  32m R F21 04:36:32  Ali Edwards 2012 
  32m 1 F36 06:15:56  Emily Kennedy
  32m 2 F33 06:18:05  Eden Keene
  32m 3 F42 07:47:50  Joanne Ring


UltraRunning: Run For Aurora 50 Mile and 50 K website detail

  50m R M41 08:53:00  Rick Scott 2013 
  50m 1 M41 08:53:00  Rick Scott
  50m 2 M42 09:33:00  David Clark
  50m 3 M39 09:39:00  Stephen Sherwood

  50m R F41 09:22:00  Elizabeth Gold 2013 
  50m 1 F41 09:22:00  Elizabeth Gold
  50m 2 F38 11:59:00  Emily Booth

  50k 1 M33 05:09:00  Ben Dicke
  50k 2 M40 05:29:00  Tom Nekouei
  50k 3 M44 05:36:00  Mark Pribramsky

  50k 1 F32 05:00:00  Letitia Dusich
  50k 2 F35 05:59:00  Jennifer Osler
  50k 3 F32 06:22:00  Sarah Zavala


UltraRunning: Equinox Marathon and 50k website detail

  40m R M25 05:12:10  Aj Schirack 2013 
  40m 1 M25 05:12:10  Aj Schirack
  40m 2 M43 05:47:05  David Johnston
  40m 3 M42 06:03:20  Ron Koczaja

  40m R F36 06:05:22  Shawn Mctaggart 2013 
  40m 1 F36 06:05:22  Shawn Mctaggart
  40m 2 F28 06:39:49  Anna Worden
  40m 3 F52 06:45:52  Laura Mcdonough


UltraRunning: Team Slug's Fattest Butt 50K website detail

  50k 1 M00 04:15:00  George Reeves
  50k 2 M27 04:34:00  Ryan Setlock
  50k 3 M30 05:21:00  Aj Johnson

  50k 1 F00 05:23:00  Kathy Titus


UltraRunning: Scorched Sole Ultra website detail

  50m R M44 07:37:52  Bruce Grant 2009 
  50m 1 M24 09:46:43  Ian Macnairn
  50m 2 M31 09:48:50  Neil Rybak
  50m 3 M27 10:13:12  Michael Owen

  50m R F39 08:49:32  Mel Bos 2012 
  50m 1 F39 08:49:32  Mel Bos
  50m 2 F39 08:49:32  Melanie Bos
  50m 3 F41 15:46:20  Natalie Baldo

  50k R M40 03:58:03  David Papineau 2009 
  50k 1 M29 05:35:27  Loic Letailleur
  50k 2 M34 05:39:45  Kurtis Olineck
  50k 3 M37 05:48:52  Warren Bell

  50k R F29 04:50:04  Deb Russell 2009 
  50k 1 F33 05:15:00  Stacey Cleveland
  50k 2 F27 06:42:52  Aoibhe Glynn
  50k 3 F62 06:46:39  Gail Forshaw


UltraRunning: Baker Trail Ultra Challenge 50 mile website detail

  50m R M47 07:34:58  Jeff Nelson 2012 
  50m 1 M26 08:26:46  Pat Noonan
  50m 2 M35 08:42:51  Mark Frey
  50m 3 M37 08:56:45  Andrew Brosius

  50m R F24 08:19:46  Monica Duffell 2012 
  50m 1 F17 10:30:37  Taylor Victoria Strong
  50m 2 F34 10:48:11  Erica L Maloney
  50m 3 F49 11:29:01  Karen Clarke


UltraRunning: Tussey mOUnTaiNBACK 50 Miler website detail

  50m R M28 05:28:11  Matt Flaherty 2013 
  50m 1 M26 05:55:00  Eric Senseman
  50m 2 M22 06:31:59  Tommy Darlington
  50m 3 M33 06:32:06  Theodore Curry

  50m R F31 06:24:01  Cassie Scallon 2013 
  50m 1 F36 07:05:54  Heather Hoechst
  50m 2 F36 07:24:48  Ritanne Duszak
  50m 3 F40 07:48:08  Kathleen Cusick


UltraRunning: Illinois Version Fat Ass 50K website detail

  50k R M26 04:01:28  Mark Bogner 2009 
  50k 1 M48 04:13:00  Tony Cesario
  50k 2 M55 04:21:45  Mario Garcia
  50k 3 M43 04:27:10  Larry Sandhaas

  50k 0 F33 05:21:58  Tracy Hixon 2009 
  50k 1 F34 04:20:20  Nancy Foxen
  50k 2 F48 05:00:07  Rita Thiel
  50k 3 F54 05:31:00  Kathy Siculan


UltraRunning: Paint Creek 50K website detail

25k R M00 02:03:00  Jack Hund 2008 
  25k 1 M00 02:03:00  Jack Hund
  25k 2 M00 02:42:00  Ron Dober
  25k 3 M00 02:43:00  Harold Curley

  25k R F00 02:42:00  Lisa Taylor 2008 
  25k 1 F00 02:42:00  Lisa Taylor

  50k R M00 05:21:00  Trail Dog 2008 
  50k 1 M00 05:21:00  Trail Dog
  50k 2 M00 05:28:00  Craig Mulhinc
  50k 3 M00 06:01:00  Brian Thomas

  50k R F00 06:12:00  Angie Failla 2008 
  50k 1 F00 06:12:00  Angie Failla


UltraRunning: Penny Lane Trail Runs website detail

  50k 1 M44 05:22:50  Scott Dubrul
  50k 2 M36 05:24:46  Jason Zehendner
  50k 3 M41 05:30:40  Jared Scardina

  50k 1 F29 05:00:14  Claire Mellein
  50k 2 F49 05:44:19  Sheila Mccann
  50k 3 F32 05:54:08  Lauren Lundy


UltraRunning: Clinton Lake 30 Mile Trail Run website detail

  30m R M49 04:00:09  Joel Lammers 2012 
  30m 1 M52 04:15:03  Joel Lammers
  30m 2 M35 04:18:13  Matthew Moody
  30m 3 M30 04:41:31  Josh Peck

  30m R F29 04:04:25  Kelsey Jones 2011 
  30m 1 F33 05:18:07  Patricia Schaefer
  30m 2 F28 05:29:22  Elizabeth Jones
  30m 3 F27 05:51:43  Jenna Bahaj


UltraRunning: Santa Barbara 9 Trails Endurance Run website detail

  35m R M28 05:35:40  Gabriel Flores 1994 
  35m 1 M34 05:59:59  Tyler Hansen
  35m 2 M30 06:02:57  Bryan Toro
  35m 3 M45 06:21:59  Van Mccarty

  35m R F29 06:43:00  Krissy Moehl 2006 
  35m 1 F34 07:28:27  Maria Petzold
  35m 2 F28 08:19:28  Stephanie Fronk
  35m 3 F46 08:21:47  Amelia Valinsky-fillipow


UltraRunning: Rock the Ridge 50 Mile website detail

  50m R M37 06:18:20  Ben Nephew 2013 
  50m 1 M39 05:58:29  Ben Nephew
  50m 2 M28 07:14:54  Ryan O'connor
  50m 3 M49 07:56:06  Jim Nelson

  50m R F00 07:42:39  Jacqueline Kehoe 2013 
  50m 1 F46 08:22:57  Nancy Dritz Levene
  50m 2 F38 08:28:49  Elizabeth Azze
  50m 3 F52 08:59:19  Pennie Mclaughlin


UltraRunning: Youngstown Ultra Trail Classic 50K website detail

  50k R M22 03:51:56  Shaun Pope 2011 
  50k 1 M48 04:23:40  Tadd Morris
  50k 2 M42 04:40:20  Eric Harris
  50k 3 M27 04:41:00  Joe Maduri

  50k R F00 05:04:53  Connie Gardner 2005 


UltraRunning: Steep Ravine (Summer) website detail

  50k 1 M43 05:41:25  Frederic Garderes
  50k 2 M37 05:42:26  Kent Dozier
  50k 3 M17 06:28:27  Simon Barbe

  50k 1 F45 06:09:40  Brenda Blinn
  50k 2 F46 06:54:15  Nancy Warren
  50k 3 F49 06:54:15  Karen Pierce


UltraRunning: Stone Steps 50k website detail

  50k R M30 03:40:56  David Riddle 2011 
  50k 1 M40 03:58:28  Jonathan Hastings
  50k 2 M32 04:33:25  Kyle Bowman
  50k 3 M30 04:43:30  Keith Knapp

  50k R F31 04:54:30  Alice Essinger 2008 
  50k 1 F34 05:28:24  Kory Boeing
  50k 2 F36 05:49:30  Julie Cousins
  50k 3 F48 06:20:50  Laura Petra


UltraRunning: Spirit of the Osage website detail

  50k R M42 03:45:00  Tom Whalen 2009 
  50k 1 M51 04:16:55  Eric Buckley
  50k 2 M53 04:26:49  Scott Holder
  50k 3 M44 04:26:59  David Stores

  50k R F46 04:15:23  Julie Bergfeld 2013 
  50k 1 F28 05:12:22  Jen Halls
  50k 2 F46 05:56:00  Diana Giacalone
  50k 3 F48 06:46:58  Suzanne Kenyon


UltraRunning: Rail Run 100 and Team Relay website detail

 100k 1 M50 09:14:07  Todd Scott
 100k 2 M40 10:13:26  Chad Hause
 100k 3 M29 10:21:27  Bill Zdon

 100k 1 F47 14:54:22  Linda Lopez
 100k 2 F40 15:11:00  Joey Retsema


UltraRunning: Pittsfield Peaks Ultra Challenge website detail

  30m 1 M37 06:53:04  Christopher Fey
  30m 2 M39 07:03:30  Grigory Kolesov
  30m 3 M29 07:22:14  Marc Vanderhoof

  30m 1 F00 09:24:00  Laura Fasciano
  30m 2 F33 09:34:01  Charlotte Johnson

  50m R M31 08:51:10  Brian Rusiecki 2009 
  50m 1 M32 08:38:26  Travis Macy
  50m 2 M29 10:58:40  Ned Dalzell
  50m 3 M28 11:02:25  Drew Jett

  50m R F38 09:47:26  Nicole Kimball 2009 
  50m 1 F51 14:11:52  Teresa Lust
  50m 2 F43 14:11:53  Carolyn Shreck
  50m 3 F00 17:36:54  Jennifer Teoh


UltraRunning: Mountain Mist Trail Run website detail

  50k R M31 03:36:52  David Riddle 2013 
  50k 1 M30 04:10:19  Matt Flaherty
  50k 2 M26 04:33:10  Scott Breeden
  50k 3 M37 04:34:52  Ron Brooks

  50k R F30 04:39:52  Janice Anderson 1997 
  50k 1 F29 05:27:24  Alicia Rich
  50k 2 F59 06:02:24  Sally Brooking
  50k 3 F28 06:06:14  Amy Macintire


UltraRunning: Wild Hog Double Loop website detail


UltraRunning: Silver Comet Ultra Run website detail

  50k R M31 03:27:42  Michael Buchanan 2005 
  50k 1 M44 03:47:21  Tom Possert
  50k 2 M40 03:50:00  Doug Cassiday
  50k 3 M39 03:59:55  Jeff Olive

  50k R F38 03:56:02  Ellen Mccurtin 2005 
  50k 1 F34 03:58:56  Francesca Conte
  50k 2 F46 04:33:37  Susan Lance
  50k 3 F37 04:48:34  Beth McCurdy


UltraRunning: Guana 50k Trail Race website detail

  50k R M00 03:38:30  Owen Shott 2010 
  50k 1 M26 03:49:49  Cody Pontius
  50k 2 M38 04:05:40  Benjamin Borgmeyer
  50k 3 M36 04:06:12  Stephen Lawrence

  50k R F00 04:33:50  Britte Fortson 2009 
  50k 1 F38 04:41:50  Mae Barker
  50k 2 F46 04:43:28  Jennifer Joy
  50k 3 F30 04:51:08  Tiffany Herren


UltraRunning: Old Dominion 100 & 50 mile Memorial Day Run website detail

 100m R M40 15:43:00  Serge Arbona 2005 
 100m 1 M31 17:46:33  Keith Knipling
 100m 2 M40 20:42:51  Nathan Echols
 100m 3 M49 21:02:10  Thomas Triumph

 100m R F21 17:34:10  Jenn Shelton 2005 
 100m 1 F41 21:03:01  Diana Widdowson
 100m 2 F39 23:28:00  Kira Matukaitis

  50m R M39 06:01:00  Howard Nippert 2004 
  50m 1 M24 07:17:12  D.J. Dore
  50m 2 M33 07:38:52  Karsten Brown
  50m 3 M29 07:48:27  Kevin Storer

  50m R F40 06:50:34  Anne Riddle Lundblad 2007 
  50m 1 F40 06:50:34  Anne Riddle Lundblad
  50m 2 F46 08:22:45  Lisa Schaffer
  50m 3 F34 08:26:12  Lisa Madden


UltraRunning: Great Eastern Endurance Run 100K 50K website detail

100k 1 M42 10:45:00  Eric Grossman
 100k 2 M36 12:21:53  Harland Peelle
 100k 3 M33 12:58:11  Marko Rajkovic

 100k 1 F35 14:55:47  Kathleen Cusick
 100k 2 F30 16:27:03  Hillary Schaefer

  50k 1 M26 04:16:12  Charlemagne Bors
  50k 2 M37 04:54:20  Brad Stone
  50k 3 M29 04:55:56  Michael Bailey

  50k 1 F26 05:08:51  Kendall Hommel
  50k 2 F25 05:57:29  Kasey Perkins
  50k 3 F29 06:13:29  Kristen Pence

  13m 1 M29 01:58:00  Peter Hamlington
  13m 2 M22 02:09:10  Jeff Robertson
  13m 3 M31 02:10:33  Ben Hays

  13m 1 F26 02:26:08  Rachel Clattenburg
  13m 2 F29 02:40:04  Leigh Baumgart
  13m 3 F30 02:40:04  Nora Decher


UltraRunning: Rock/Creek StumpJump 50k website detail

  50k R M30 03:49:52  David Riddle 2011 
  50k 1 M33 04:52:25  Brandon Sullivan
  50k 2 M38 04:54:32  Lee Wilson
  50k 3 M29 05:09:20  William Ansick

  50k R F41 04:50:39  Kris Whorton 2006 
  50k 1 F31 05:52:04  Emily Ansick
  50k 2 F36 06:01:00  Alison Lollar
  50k 3 F29 06:01:07  Beth Meadows


UltraRunning: Mountain Masochist Trail Run website detail

  50m R M33 06:27:55  Geoff Roes 2009 
  50m 1 M41 07:27:02  Paul Terranova
  50m 2 M21 07:32:02  Jonathan Ryder
  50m 3 M37 07:46:50  Brian Rusiecki

  50m R F37 07:47:05  Nikki Kimball 2006 
  50m 1 F36 08:28:18  Bethany Patterson
  50m 2 F29 08:34:26  Amy Ostrofe
  50m 3 F20 09:19:36  Hannah Bright


UltraRunning: Sweaty Butt 50k (Fat Ass) website detail


UltraRunning: Doogies Run website detail

  50m R M33 07:15:28  Brad Quinn 2006 
  50m 1 M20 09:25:00  Michael Markowski
  50m 2 M21 10:21:00  Kieth Nelson
  50m 3 M42 10:27:00  Mike Lipton

  50m R F30 09:54:00  Mckenzie Morse 2008 
  50m 1 F30 09:54:00  Mckenzie Morse

  50k R M56 05:01:00  Pat Shannon 2008 
  50k 1 M56 05:01:00  Pat Shannon
  50k 2 M45 05:11:00  Troy Pfeiferling
  50k 3 M44 05:34:00  John Powers

  50k R F42 05:46:00  Mariela Botella 2008 
  50k 1 F42 05:46:00  Mariela Botella
  50k 2 F37 06:02:00  Mary Ntefidou
  50k 3 F45 06:02:00  Michelle Wolpert


UltraRunning: TNT-Toughest N' Texas Trail Run website detail

50k 1 M39 04:50:01  Lance Gay
  50k 2 M24 05:04:27  Jacob Evans
  50k 3 M43 05:20:40  Scott Eppelman

  50k 1 F35 05:25:40  Meredith Terranova
  50k 2 F53 06:43:33  Joyce Prusaitis
  50k 3 F37 07:47:53  Ingrid Hillhouse

  20m 1 M35 03:30:43  Bruce Thomas
  20m 2 M48 03:37:13  Jamey Plunk
  20m 3 M32 03:39:06  Bradley Williams

  20m 1 F39 04:04:30  Emily Powell
  20m 2 F42 04:16:46  Greta Knoll
  20m 3 F57 04:20:07  Leslie Hale

  10m 1 M23 01:31:09  Manasseh Durkin
  10m 2 M26 01:35:33  Stephen Morton
  10m 3 M44 01:39:55  Miles Sellers

  10m 1 F23 01:47:44  Jeanna Goains
  10m 2 F30 01:53:15  Julie Pareya
  10m 3 F29 01:57:13  Beth Kush


Triathlon: IRONMAN 70.3 Dublin website detail

  70m R M27 04:01:35  Denis Chevrot 2015 
  70m 1 M33 04:00:41  Ben Collins
  70m 2 M35 04:00:56  Bryan McCrystal
  70m 3 M33 04:04:05  Harry Wiltshire

  70m R F00 04:27:09  Susie Cheetham 2015 
  70m 1 F00 04:22:33  Susie Cheetham
  70m 2 F00 04:26:48  Natalie Seymour
  70m 3 F23 04:31:54  Sarah Lewis


UltraRunning: Diez Vista 50k website detail

  50k R M29 04:00:57  Ed Mccarthy 2014 
  50k 1 M37 04:37:37  Jeremy Clegg
  50k 2 M30 05:08:58  Vincent Pagot
  50k 3 M41 05:11:52  David Lee

  50k R F35 04:43:02  Suzanne Evans 2007 
  50k 1 F43 05:34:08  Suzanne Evans
  50k 2 F31 05:34:59  Kim Magnus
  50k 3 F31 05:42:14  Kim Collier


UltraRunning: RUMSPRINGA 1/2 website detail

  13m R M31 01:12:30  Jeff Powers 2014 
  13m 1 M43 01:26:22  Travis Hess
  13m 2 M37 01:27:43  Jason Keicher
  13m 3 M35 01:27:48  Lyle Stauffer

  13m R F31 01:07:26  Fran Brodsky 2012 
  13m 1 F41 01:36:18  Brady Crone
  13m 2 F31 01:37:30  Melanie Woodruff
  13m 3 F38 01:39:29  Jennifer Nevins


UltraRunning: Laramie 24 Hours (Run) website detail

 100m 1 M35 23:21:00  Craig Lloyd
 100m 2 M33 28:08:00  Jeremy Bradford
 100m 3 M00 29:09:00  Scott D'angelo


  24h 1 M45     78.4  Raymond Churgovich
  24h 2 M62     78.4  Ed Furtaw
  24h 3 M35     44.8  Barrett Cooper

  24h 1 F48     39.2  Linda Mcfadden
  24h 2 F00     39.2  Christine Clarke

  12h 1 M37       56  Jeffrey Miller
  12h 2 M43     33.6  Jeff Bollman
  12h 3 M56     33.6  Michael England

  12h 1 F00     50.4  Shana Leneveu
  12h 2 F43     50.4  Julie Seydel
  12h 3 F00     44.8  Stephanie Decet


UltraRunning: Lean Horse Hundred, 50m and 50k website detail

 100m R M48 15:14:15  Paul Hopwood 2012 
 100m 1 M44 18:55:13  Kyle Blasch
 100m 2 M49 19:10:02  Gregory Desautel
 100m 3 M28 21:10:44  Joey Schrichte

 100m R F35 16:55:30  Jenny Capel 2008 
 100m 1 F48 18:13:06  Mary Flaws
 100m 2 F42 21:06:36  Candice Mcmackin
 100m 3 F39 22:38:30  Christi Haswell

  50k R M27 03:39:11  Adam Doe 2015 
  50k 1 M27 03:39:11  Adam Doe
  50k 2 M34 03:44:14  Laren Roderick
  50k 3 M49 04:49:44  Scott Lorenz

  50k R F27 03:43:50  Kaci Lickteig 2013 
  50k 1 F32 05:44:45  Sharleen Stevens
  50k 2 F28 05:57:10  Shari Walls
  50k 3 F31 06:17:28  Kate Reed

  50m R M22 06:03:33  Michael Borst 2015 
  50m 1 M22 06:03:33  Michael Borst
  50m 2 M35 06:45:39  Joel Phipps
  50m 3 M35 07:12:25  Kyle Gulseth

  50m R F31 06:51:32  Melanie Fryar 2011 
  50m 1 F25 08:36:16  Kelcy Brunner
  50m 2 F36 08:48:38  Sarah Scozzaro
  50m 3 F50 08:49:24  Janet Hausken


UltraRunning: Wasatch Front 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M33 18:30:55  Geoff Roes 2009 
 100m 1 M34 20:41:09  Christopher Schurk
 100m 2 M32 20:42:44  Travis Macy
 100m 3 M30 21:25:07  Mark Hammond

 100m R F36 22:21:47  Bethany Lewis 2014 
 100m 1 F45 25:38:02  Heather Culig
 100m 2 F31 25:49:49  Leslie Howlett
 100m 3 F42 26:26:57  Helen Pelster


UltraRunning: BUS Queens Fat Ass website detail

  50k 1 M51 03:54:24  Brian Teason
  50k 2 M50 03:55:59  George Worth
  50k 3 M43 04:00:22  Tim Henderson

  50k 1 F37 04:10:07  Shannon Mcginn
  50k 2 F30 04:52:03  Melissa Woods
  50k 3 F31 04:54:22  Kelly Mullady


UltraRunning: White Rock Classic 50K and 25K website detail

  50k R M23 03:53:55  Cole Crosby 2012 
  50k 1 M33 03:53:06  Brian Hurley
  50k 2 M32 04:32:00  Scott Reeves
  50k 3 M00 04:37:00  Joshua Hillebrand

  50k R F40 04:47:38  Chrissy Ferguson 2001 
  50k 1 F00 04:53:00  Allison Jumper
  50k 2 F43 05:43:00  Sharon James
  50k 3 F00 05:47:00  Leah Mayfield


Triathlon: IronMan Hawaii World Championship website detail

 140m R M38 08:03:56  Craig Alexander 2011 
 140m 1 M00 08:14:40  Jan Frodeno
 140m 2 M38 08:17:43  Andreas Raelert
 140m 3 M00 08:18:50  Timothy O'Donnell

 140m R F31 08:52:14  Mirinda Carfrae 2013 
 140m 1 F27 08:57:57  Daniela Ryf
 140m 2 F34 09:10:59  Rachel Joyce
 140m 3 F34 09:14:52  Liz Blatchford


Triathlon: Santa Barbara Long Course Triathlon website detail

  45m R M28 02:42:23  Chris Legh 2001 
  45m 1 M28 02:41:29  Jason Pedersen
  45m 2 M33 02:53:37  Chris Foster
  45m 3 M36 02:55:08  Jason Smith

  45m R F39 03:01:09  Michellie Jones 2008 
  45m 1 F27 03:11:03  Lauren Capone
  45m 2 F34 03:22:59  Katie Kyme
  45m 3 F29 03:23:49  Annie O'donnell


Triathlon: WildFlower Long Course Triathlon website detail

  70m R M21 03:53:43  Terenzo Bozzone 2006 
  70m 1 M35 04:10:02  Jesse Thomas
  70m 2 M37 04:12:21  Matt Lieto
  70m 3 M29 04:12:58  Chris Leiferman

  70m R F35 04:27:53  Julie Dibens 2010 
  70m 1 F37 04:32:07  Elizabeth Lyles
  70m 2 F31 04:35:04  Heather Jackson
  70m 3 F37 04:36:10  Rachel Mcbride


UltraRunning: North Face 100k China website detail

100k 1 M31 08:48:10  Tsuyoshi Kaburaki
 100k 2 M31 08:57:21  _ _
 100k 3 M18 09:01:08  __ _

 100k 1 F31 11:21:27  __ _
 100k 2 F46 11:35:59  __ _
 100k 3 F31 12:58:15  __ _

  50k 1 M18 04:17:48  __ _
  50k 2 M18 04:25:18  __ _
  50k 3 M31 04:27:03  __ _

  50k 1 F31 05:14:24  __ _
  50k 2 F31 06:17:37  __ _
  50k 3 F18 06:24:06  __ _


Cycling: Race Across America website detail

3000m 1 M00 09:00:46  Jure Robic
3000m 2 M00 09:12:51  Gulewicz Gerhard
3000m 3 M00 09:15:03  Matthew Warner-Smith

3000m 1 F00 11:19:48  Barbara Buatois
3000m 2 F00 12:16:36  Sabrina Bianchi
3000m 3 F40 12:18:31  Michele Santilhano

  RAW 1 M00 02:11:51  Children Of Fallen Patriots
  RAW 2 M41 02:18:16  Mark Metcalfe
  RAW 3 M00 02:21:13  Terry Lansdell



Cycling: Mt Tam Double Century website detail

 200m R M00 10:50:00  Steve Cozza 2007 
 200m 1 M32 16:35:00  David Palmeri
 200m 2 M00 16:43:00  Pat Rehorn
 200m 3 M38 16:45:00  Jeffrey Gould

 200m 0 F44 12:45:00  Jennie Phillips 2006 
 200m 1 F34 18:07:00  Dylan Pan
 200m 2 F00 18:14:00  Kimberley Keathley
 200m 3 F00 19:14:00  Sarah Schroer


UltraRunning: Twin Peaks 50 50 website detail

  50k R M41 04:44:19  Bill Parks 2007 
  50k 1 M40 05:33:20  Dean Dobberteen
  50k 2 M47 05:50:09  Steve Livingston
  50k 3 M43 05:54:29  Eric Hammann

  50k R F36 04:26:14  Michelle Barton 2007 
  50k 1 F55 06:50:14  Michelle Racicot
  50k 2 F39 06:59:41  Keira Henninger
  50k 3 F42 07:06:06  Diana Pacheco

  50m R M31 08:24:23  David Goggins 2007 
  50m 1 M40 09:09:05  Mario Martinez
  50m 2 M38 09:17:40  Jerry Garcia
  50m 3 M28 09:35:31  Ian Grettenberger

  50m R F32 10:38:42  Eileen Kickish 2012 
  50m 1 F33 12:16:26  Deysi Osegueda
  50m 2 F57 13:37:18  Jeri Ginsburg
  50m 3 F47 13:49:12  Selina Nordberg


Cycling: The Terrible Two website detail

 200m 1 M47 11:28:00  Marc Moons
 200m 2 M43 11:38:00  Brian Anderson
 200m 3 M52 11:42:00  Robert Choi

 200m 1 F41 13:53:00  Sarah Schroer
 200m 2 F49 15:34:00  Becky Berka
 200m 3 F44 15:39:00  Kirsten McDaniel


UltraRunning: IAU 100k World Championship website detail

 100k 1 M23 06:27:43  Maxwell King
 100k 2 M40 06:32:04  Jonas Buud
 100k 3 M23 06:37:01  Jose Antonio Requejo Santos

 100k 1 F35 07:30:48  Eleanor Greenwood
 100k 2 F23 07:38:23  Chiyuki Mochizuki
 100k 3 F35 07:42:02  Joasia Zakrzewski


UltraRunning: IAU 50k Trophy Final website detail

  50k R M23 03:00:41  Collen Makaza 2014 
  50k 1 M23 03:00:41  Collen Makaza
  50k 2 M23 03:01:26  Phil Anthony
  50k 3 M23 03:05:01  Harm Sengers

  50k R F23 03:32:30  Emily Harrison 2014 
  50k 1 F23 03:32:30  Emily Harrison
  50k 2 F35 03:33:23  Joasia Zakrzewski
  50k 3 F35 03:37:57  Catrin Jones


UltraRunning: McKenzie River Trail Run website detail

  50k R M32 03:33:17  Todd Braje 2008 
  50k 1 M31 03:44:35  Tyler Green
  50k 2 M37 03:54:55  Joe Uhan
  50k 3 M38 03:57:56  Jeremy Tolman

  50k R F32 04:00:15  Becka Kem 2013 
  50k 1 F24 04:19:53  Callie Cooper
  50k 2 F24 04:23:28  Rachel Drake
  50k 3 F35 04:24:21  Emily Kalenius


UltraRunning: Sierra Nevada Endurance Run website detail

  50m R M26 07:29:56  Jacob Rydman 2011 
  50m 1 M26 07:29:56  Jacob Rydman
  50m 2 M43 07:57:42  Michael Fink
  50m 3 M35 08:13:53  Brian Miller

  50m R F42 09:31:35  Stephanie Finelli 2011 
  50m 1 F42 09:31:35  Stephanie Finelli
  50m 2 F40 09:50:34  Maggie Beach
  50m 3 F43 09:54:51  Dawn Infurna-bean


UltraRunning: Flagline 50k website detail

  50k R M29 03:24:05  Tim Tollefson 2014 
  50k 1 M39 03:59:27  Rick Stilson
  50k 2 M26 04:02:14  Chris Paterson
  50k 3 M31 04:04:54  Rick Floyd

  50k R F24 04:00:40  Megan Roche 2014 
  50k 1 F42 04:51:47  Amy Phillips
  50k 2 F35 05:12:56  Jax Mariash Koudele
  50k 3 F28 05:21:25  Hillary Kupish


UltraRunning: Helen Klein 50 website detail

50m R M32 05:45:39  Michael Buchanan 2005 
  50m 1 M47 05:43:35  Jean Pommier
  50m 2 M41 05:53:01  Victor Ballesteros
  50m 3 M56 06:04:16  Mark Richtman

  50m 0 F39 06:13:33  Kami Semick 2005 
  50m 1 F47 07:00:51  Beverley Anderson-abbs
  50m 2 F40 07:20:21  Clare Abram
  50m 3 F43 08:11:52  Michelle Halsne

  50k R M38 03:25:04  Brad Lael 2003 
  50k 1 M50 04:03:48  Timothy Fitzpatrick
  50k 2 M47 04:17:09  Rick Santos
  50k 3 M57 04:24:29  John Catts

  50k 0 F29 03:52:22  Jenny Capel 2002 
  50k 1 F48 03:55:18  Roxanne Woodhouse
  50k 2 F43 03:56:49  Bree Lambert
  50k 3 F33 04:38:50  Erika Kikuchi

  30k R M42 01:59:34  Mark Lantz 2007 
  30k 1 M42 02:08:22  Eric Toschi
  30k 2 M56 02:18:04  Stephen Tjonpiangi
  30k 3 M55 02:18:34  Pip Smith

  30k 0 F26 02:18:06  Emily Mah-nakanishi 2008 
  30k 1 F46 02:49:56  Elizabeth Perigault
  30k 2 F57 02:50:57  Linda Belton
  30k 3 F40 03:06:23  Marites Antonio


UltraRunning: Nugget 50 Miles Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: California 50 Miles Endurance Run website detail

  50m R M38 05:45:07  Tim Twietmeyer 1997 
  50m 1 M38 05:45:07  Tim Twietmeyer
  50m 2 M34 05:56:55  Scott St.John
  50m 3 M34 06:47:17  Alex Garcia

  50m 0 F29 06:50:43  Ann Trason 1990 
  50m 1 F40 08:01:58  Melinda Creel-Mattingly
  50m 2 F50 08:25:25  Nancy March
  50m 3 F46 08:34:22  Kathy Hamilton


Cycling: Alta Alpina challenge website detail

200m 1 M52 13:16:00  Phil Hornig
 200m 2 M49 13:28:00  Robert Choi
 200m 3 M29 15:14:00  Nicholas Rice-Mcdonald

 200m 1 F32 15:32:00  Amber Monforte
 200m 2 F40 15:45:00  Susan Lowry
 200m 3 F44 16:32:00  Nicole Honda

7-passes 1 M43 16:31:00  Philip Mader
7-passes 2 M00 16:45:00  Susumu Arai
7-passes 3 M57 17:38:00  Doug Conover

7-passes 1 F53 17:45:00  Julie Tiede

6-passes 1 M00 15:11:00  John Tang
6-passes 2 M55 15:29:00  Kevin Salyer
6-passes 3 M44 15:29:00  Thomas McCoin

6-passes 1 F30 14:17:00  Joan Grant

5-passes 1 M00 12:49:00  Kevin Dinwiddie
5-passes 2 M00 13:25:00  Michael Almas
5-passes 3 M27 16:37:00  Timothy Burns


4-passes 1 M50 07:45:00  Bob Andrews
4-passes 2 M00 08:54:00  Howard Neumann
4-passes 3 M61 09:29:00  Bernard Demai



UltraRunning: Cow Mountain 50 Miles website detail

  50m R M31 05:27:00  Brian Purcell 1987 
  50m 1 M31 05:27:00  Brian Purcell
  50m 2 M36 05:47:00  Bob Bunnell
  50m 3 M52 06:04:00  Gard Leighton

  50m 0 F30 06:37:00  Melinda Creel-Mattingly 1987 
  50m 1 F30 06:37:00  Melinda Creel-Mattingly
  50m 2 F41 07:31:00  Joan Sligar
  50m 3 F00 07:47:00  Many Maricle


UltraRunning: North Downs Way 50 website detail

  50m R M36 06:47:19  Craig Holgate 2013 
  50m 1 M35 06:43:45  Craig Holgate
  50m 2 M45 08:00:00  Bartolo Mora
  50m 3 M40 08:00:00  Davide Grazielli

  50m R F35 07:49:11  Emily Canvin 2013 
  50m 1 F23 07:49:47  Jess Gray
  50m 2 F40 08:57:06  Maree Jesson
  50m 3 F23 09:14:28  Emma Diggle


UltraRunning: Baldy Peak 50k website detail


UltraRunning: Are You Tough Enough 100k website detail

 100k R M00 09:13:19  Teage O'connor 2008 
 100k 1 M32 11:13:00  Jadd Martinez
 100k 2 M41 13:54:00  Mauricio Puerto
 100k 3 M41 13:55:00  Chris Clemens

 100k R F00 12:02:00  Uvaldo Lopez 2012 
 100k 1 F37 13:52:00  Tiffany Guerra


UltraRunning: WSU 100K website detail

 100k R M35 08:00:17  John Cave 1995 
 100k 1 M51 10:27:16  Tim Stroh
 100k 2 M45 11:45:10  Ron Horton
 100k 3 M41 12:21:20  David Lund

 100k R F34 09:51:38  Dori Robertson 1999 
 100k 1 F60 13:58:06  Bobbie Shobe


UltraRunning: Russell B. Cheney 50K website detail

  50k 1 M00 04:44:00  Aj Johnson
  50k 2 M00 04:59:00  Ryan Setlock
  50k 3 M00 04:59:00  Jason Setlock



UltraRunning: Le Grizz Ultramarathon website detail

  50m R M33 05:50:56  Rick Spady 1986 
  50m 1 M35 06:24:46  Ethan Richards
  50m 2 M31 07:05:42  Joshua Richards
  50m 3 M53 07:24:35  Scott Gaiser

  50m R F39 06:40:33  Kendra Borgmann 2007 
  50m 1 F27 06:54:44  Christi Richards
  50m 2 F45 07:26:43  Shannon Davis
  50m 3 F50 07:38:11  Debbie Gibson


UltraRunning: Laurel Valley 35 Mile Trail run website detail

  35m R M00 05:02:40  Clark Zeland 2000 
  35m 1 M35 05:58:43  Jonathan Allen
  35m 2 M42 06:39:39  Eddie Posey
  35m 3 M40 07:32:52  Jason Flassing

  35m R F00 06:29:32  Annette Bednosky 2007 
  35m 1 F32 07:39:49  Phyllis Neriah
  35m 2 F45 09:11:01  Lisa Arnold
  35m 3 F48 09:14:07  Margaret Curcio


UltraRunning: Haw Ridge 55k Ultra Trail Race website detail


UltraRunning: Copper Canyon Ultra website detail

  50m R M00 06:24:00  JOE GRANT 2008 
  50m 1 M23 06:39:16  Miguel Lara Viniegras
  50m 2 M37 06:48:20  Silvino Cubesare Quimare
  50m 3 M22 06:57:08  Onorio Tomas Juarez

  50m R F23 07:00:00  Jenn Shelton 2007 
  50m 1 F28 06:54:56  Adrian Gil Leon
  50m 2 F34 08:47:08  Irene Vasquez Lopez
  50m 3 F36 09:18:50  Maria Isidora Rodriguez Gonzalez


UltraRunning: Gax 100 miles website detail

 100m R M35 18:49:18  Otto Elmgart 2007 
 100m 1 M45 20:37:00  Jan Vajhżj
 100m 2 M45 22:13:14  Christian Nilsson
 100m 3 M40 22:53:15  Rikard Hallgren

 100m 0 F45 25:40:14  Sharon Broadwell 2006 
 100m 1 F00 22:25:50  Emelie Andersson
 100m 2 F35 24:34:10  Camilla Ringstršm
 100m 3 F35 28:18:15  Maria Thomsen

  50m R M35 10:04:03  Paul Westesson 2007 
  50m 1 M35 10:53:45  Jan Hansson
  50m 2 M40 10:55:30  Felix Thźmmel
  50m 3 M00 12:28:18  Ross Nugent

  50m 0 F55 11:56:49  Babro Nilsson 2007 
  50m 1 F40 12:28:18  Fredrika Gullfot
  50m 2 F45 13:17:30  Cecilia Petersson
  50m 3 F35 15:18:00  Kristina PaltŽn


UltraRunning: The Great North Walk website detail

 100k R M35 09:58:00  Clarke Mcclymont 2012 
 100k 1 M23 11:20:00  Clarke Mcclymont
 100k 2 M00 11:58:00  Lee Wilton
 100k 3 M40 12:06:00  Craig Simpson

 100k R F44 12:16:00  Melissa Robertson 2014 
 100k 1 F36 13:22:00  Kath Carty
 100k 2 F45 14:07:00  Melissa Robertson
 100k 3 F00 14:29:00  Sarah Ludowici

 100m R M35 19:27:00  Brendan Davies 2012 
 100m 1 M37 23:47:00  Ewan Horsburgh
 100m 2 M35 24:10:00  Joe Ward
 100m 3 M33 24:38:00  Damian Smith

 100m R F32 23:58:00  Gill Fowler 2012 
 100m 1 F67 27:28:00  Susan Keith
 100m 2 F23 28:34:00  Robyn Bruins
 100m 3 F00 28:50:00  Chantelle Farrelly


UltraRunning: Timberline Trail website detail


UltraRunning: PCTR Pirates Cove Trail Run website detail

  50k R M36 03:59:23  Victor Ballesteros 2007 
  50k 1 M34 04:13:59  Jonathan Gunderson
  50k 2 M55 04:35:27  Rob Houghton
  50k 3 M29 04:36:30  Karl Schnaitter

  50k R F28 04:09:57  Caitlin Smith 2009 
  50k 1 F52 06:30:39  Deborah Paquin
  50k 2 F48 07:31:29  Ramona Vogt
  50k 3 F22 08:18:40  Elizabeth Nesbit


UltraRunning: Javelina Jangover Night Runs website detail

  50k R M29 03:45:43  Justin Houck 2015 
  50k 1 M29 03:45:43  Justin Houck
  50k 2 M32 04:47:43  Jeremy Pager
  50k 3 M54 04:51:35  Diego Espinosa

  50k R F37 05:15:55  Holly Hovious 2014 
  50k 1 F34 05:56:23  Erin Churchill
  50k 2 F29 06:10:01  Tonya Keyes
  50k 3 F33 06:14:13  Rachel Dockendorf

  75k R M29 06:36:13  Brett Sanborn 2015 
  75k 1 M29 06:36:13  Brett Sanborn
  75k 2 M32 07:11:43  Miguel Perez
  75k 3 M34 07:49:34  Peter Mortimer

  75k R F49 08:04:58  Susan Kramer 2014 
  75k 1 F35 09:16:32  Desma Caputo Degraw
  75k 2 F33 11:01:46  Lisa Buzzeo
  75k 3 F38 11:07:41  Gabrielle Orsi


UltraRunning: San Juan Trail 50K website detail

  50k R M38 03:51:32  Bill McDermott 1989 
  50k 1 M29 04:03:33  Joe Binder
  50k 2 M38 04:17:27  Jon Clark
  50k 3 M37 04:19:40  Dean Dobberteen

  50k R F29 04:42:03  Ann Trason 1989 
  50k 1 F34 05:09:02  Tracy Bowling
  50k 2 F27 05:18:27  Audrey Longval
  50k 3 F46 06:29:55  Juliet Morgan


UltraRunning: Santa Monica Mountains Trail Run website detail

   9k 1 M14 00:43:01  Daniel Rinard
   9k 2 M23 00:43:14  Eric Valenzuela
   9k 3 M28 00:45:30  Richard Oberdorf

   9k 1 F34 00:52:57  Fernanda Saldini
   9k 2 F28 00:55:19  Lea Leopold
   9k 3 F41 00:56:48  Marie-josee Legault

  18k 1 M35 01:18:38  Jonathan Toker
  18k 2 M29 01:18:38  Anicur Tarnetta
  18k 3 M25 01:24:50  Tommy Brown

  18k 1 F34 01:33:35  Ginna Ladd
  18k 2 F52 01:38:38  Stephanie Stone
  18k 3 F42 01:44:24  Lorena Ocon

  30k 1 M31 02:36:20  Wadley Wadley
  30k 2 M42 02:49:05  Peter Sheehy
  30k 3 M29 02:50:17  Keith Yanov

  30k 1 F30 02:48:49  Megan Laib
  30k 2 F27 02:51:57  Jean Hyde
  30k 3 F27 02:53:04  Sarah Roessler

  50k 1 M25 04:25:44  John Weselcouch
  50k 2 M23 04:31:26  Dominic Grossman
  50k 3 M24 04:57:06  Sean Blanton

  50k 1 F36 05:36:21  Nancy Citriglia
  50k 2 F42 05:44:28  Selina Nordberg
  50k 3 F42 06:00:57  Juliet Morgan


UltraRunning: PCTR Diablo Marathon & 50 Mile website detail

  50k R M33 04:33:17  Ian Sharman 2014 
  50k 1 M33 04:33:17  Ian Sharman
  50k 2 M27 05:20:52  Colin Gardiner
  50k 3 M26 05:31:33  John Finn



UltraRunning: PCTR Skyline Ridge Trail Run website detail

  50k 1 M22 04:36:41  Gavin Crynes
  50k 2 M31 05:06:18  Eric Edelson
  50k 3 M32 05:06:58  Peter Duyan

  50k 1 F32 05:47:10  Karolina Wyszynska
  50k 2 F22 06:01:49  Hannah Lippe
  50k 3 F47 06:15:40  Susan Morgan

  37k 1 M27 03:04:11  Paul Thibodeau
  37k 2 M35 03:34:54  Daniel Castleton
  37k 3 M36 03:52:37  Samuel Mcclure

  37k 1 F33 03:57:37  Georgia Young
  37k 2 F34 03:59:11  Rachel Wadsworth
  37k 3 F32 04:09:59  Erika Kikuchi

  23k 1 M26 01:44:52  Jason Perez
  23k 2 M23 01:58:18  Nick Barisone
  23k 3 M38 02:00:28  Laren Becker

  23k 1 F42 02:03:04  Kristi Rossi
  23k 2 F34 02:11:34  Joyce Hairston
  23k 3 F36 02:11:56  Helen Kao

  14k 1 M26 01:04:00  Brian Payer
  14k 2 M28 01:06:15  Ricardo Pinho
  14k 3 M35 01:09:35  Albert Galli

  14k 1 F40 01:17:35  Fiona Gersh
  14k 2 F22 01:18:51  Sonia Buckley
  14k 3 F41 01:20:31  Melissa Michelson


UltraRunning: PCTR Forest Park Trail Run website detail

  20k 1 M25 01:31:51  Martin Dieterich
  20k 2 M22 01:31:51  Joel Dieterich
  20k 3 M26 01:32:30  Aaron Flynn

  20k 1 F18 01:36:41  Christy Richards
  20k 2 F44 01:38:17  Dawn Sibilia
  20k 3 F41 01:56:33  Kim Hutson

  50k 1 M32 03:54:35  Yassine Diboun
  50k 2 M32 04:03:30  Jason Hill
  50k 3 M27 04:06:15  Brian Vandenburg

  50k 1 F36 05:05:24  Erin Perkin
  50k 2 F32 05:18:00  Christel Elliott
  50k 3 F42 05:46:43  Terri Libert


UltraRunning: PCTR Mount Diablo 50k (Summer) website detail

  50k R M32 04:48:48  Jasper Halekas 2008 
  50k 1 M40 05:07:02  Leigh Scmitt
  50k 2 M24 05:41:09  Aaron Anderson
  50k 3 M31 06:10:11  Galen Farris

  50k R F43 05:18:15  Beverley Anderson-Abbs 2007 
  50k 1 F42 09:05:25  Nadia Costa


UltraRunning: Lake Youngs Ultra website detail

  60k 1 M28 05:36:47  Cale Genenbacher
  60k 2 M34 05:52:33  Nathan Wallace
  60k 3 M54 06:07:36  Scott Sebelsky

  60k 1 F38 06:00:01  Gabrielle Orsi
  60k 2 F35 08:12:05  Leslie Miller
  60k 3 F53 08:29:54  Jill Hudson


UltraRunning: Whiskeytown 50K 30K 8M Trail Run website detail

  50k R M34 04:01:09  Jorge Maravilla 2011 
  50k 1 M31 04:23:05  Christopher Wehan
  50k 2 M29 04:33:30  Scott Dakof
  50k 3 M29 05:15:54  Timothy Mallen

  50k R F43 04:30:34  Beverley Anderson-Abbs 2007 
  50k 1 F49 04:54:55  Bev Anderson-abbs
  50k 2 F31 05:04:55  Barbara Bomfim
  50k 3 F50 05:11:46  Roxanne Woodhouse


UltraRunning: Cascade Crest 100-Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M35 17:56:50  Seth Swanson 2014 
 100m 1 M31 18:23:56  Jesse Lang
 100m 2 M37 19:15:23  Yassine Diboun
 100m 3 M46 19:33:05  Pierre Loic Deragne

 100m R F31 19:25:56  Alissa St Laurent 2015 
 100m 1 F31 19:25:56  Alissa St Laurent
 100m 2 F40 21:55:51  Marta Fisher
 100m 3 F38 23:47:20  Shawn Mctaggart


Cycling: Central Coast Double Century website detail

 200m 1 M48 11:33:00  Joel Sothern
 200m 2 M38 11:45:00  Robert Choi
 200m 3 M45 12:19:00  Graham Pollock

 200m 1 F48 13:27:00  Jeanine Spence
 200m 2 F42 13:37:00  Susan Forsman
 200m 3 F50 14:05:00  Janet Christiansen


UltraRunning: Iron Legs 50 Miler website detail

  60k R M38 06:54:09  Chris Hooper 2016 
  60k 1 M38 06:54:09  Chris Hooper
  60k 2 M31 06:57:44  Vincent Pagot
  60k 3 M33 07:12:07  Sam Burridge

  60k R F34 07:13:50  Karine Travaillaud 2016 
  60k 1 F34 07:13:50  Karine Travaillaud
  60k 2 F36 07:30:36  Deb Russell
  60k 3 F38 09:01:59  Anj Dashney

  50m R M35 08:03:41  Blaine Penny 2010 
  50m 1 M38 10:38:53  Jason Kinsella
  50m 2 M38 11:13:59  Mike Zimmerman
  50m 3 M31 11:15:46  Michael Hamilton

  50m R F31 09:39:05  Deb Russell 2011 
  50m 1 F31 11:49:11  Joanna Ford
  50m 2 F32 12:41:51  Kylee Toth Ohler
  50m 3 F45 13:24:03  Anna Duda


UltraRunning: Iron Mountain 50 mile Trail Run website detail

  50m R M43 07:16:36  Eric Grossman 2011 
  50m 1 M28 07:34:25  Jordan Chang
  50m 2 M31 07:36:11  Caleb Denton
  50m 3 M24 07:52:47  Michael Jones

  50m R F22 08:14:05  Sandi Nypaver 2010 
  50m 1 F33 09:32:40  Alexis Thomas
  50m 2 F24 09:45:00  Anna Cochran
  50m 3 F27 09:46:58  Anna Evans

  30m R M35 03:46:01  Johnny Clemons 2012 
  30m 1 M35 04:03:44  Brian Pickett
  30m 2 M20 04:11:07  Leif Van Acker
  30m 3 M21 04:17:59  Dylan Turner

  30m R F32 04:56:35  Holly Baker 2011 
  30m 1 F34 05:17:03  Natalie Pickett
  30m 2 F43 05:41:31  Gina Gilbert
  30m 3 F38 05:59:29  Laura Duffy


UltraRunning: North Country Run 50 Mile Ultra website detail

  50m R M30 06:26:11  Zach Miller 2007 
  50m 1 M32 06:56:48  Jordan Lafreniere
  50m 2 M34 06:59:50  Kyle Kiel
  50m 3 M42 07:17:23  John Burton

  50m R F23 07:43:38  Megan Rieger 2013 
  50m 1 F37 08:29:16  Angela Carron
  50m 2 F43 08:58:12  Maggie Rettelle
  50m 3 F39 09:06:48  Alexe Parker


UltraRunning: STUNT 100 Mile website detail

 100m R M43 18:48:00  Giselher Schneider 2007 
 100m 1 M00 18:45:00  Lars Donath
 100m 2 M00 19:34:00  Peter Haarmann
 100m 3 M00 21:25:00  Heiko Ludwig

 100m R F45 25:34:00  Heike Pawzik 2008 
 100m 1 F00 31:31:00  Brigitte Koczy


UltraRunning: VALENCIANA 100 website detail

 100m 1 M70 28:55:23  Jean-jacques D'aquin
 100m 2 M69 29:12:58  Hans-dieter Weisshaar


  50m 1 M60 03:40:11  Brooke Kantor
  50m 2 M36 11:45:21  Ruben Barrera Munos
  50m 3 M32 12:45:51  Octavio D Reyes Hernandez

  50m 1 F26 11:45:21  Cinthia Espinosa Valdez


UltraRunning: CAPULIN 100 website detail

 100m 1 M69 32:57:19  Hans-Dieter Weisshaar



UltraRunning: German 100 website detail


UltraRunning: Taylor Mountain 50K Trail Run website detail

  50k R M30 04:24:46  Ian Ballentyne 2014 
  50k 1 M36 04:09:22  Zach Gingerich
  50k 2 M31 04:13:38  Michael Sherman
  50k 3 M35 04:17:55  Steve Slaby

  50k R F38 05:35:01  Dana Morse 2014 
  50k 1 F35 04:17:55  Gina Slaby
  50k 2 F33 05:17:36  Ambyr Hinton
  50k 3 F50 05:44:30  Yvonne Visser


UltraRunning: Trail Runner Ultra Race of Champions (UROC) website detail

  50k R M29 04:00:21  Matt Flaherty 2014 
  50k 1 M29 04:00:21  Matt Flaherty
  50k 2 M39 04:18:49  Rasmus Hoeg
  50k 3 M18 04:22:42  Jack Daly

  50k R F18 04:21:47  Ashley Erba 2014 
  50k 1 F18 04:21:47  Ashley Erba
  50k 2 F34 04:43:51  Shawnie Mulligan
  50k 3 F45 05:13:06  Heather Gollnick

 100k R M32 07:57:02  Max King 2012 
 100k 1 M32 09:44:42  Chris Vargo
 100k 2 M26 09:54:45  Dane Mitchell
 100k 3 M31 10:00:05  Travis Macy

 100k R F33 09:04:09  Ellie Greenwood 2012 
 100k 1 F50 12:05:01  Anita Ortiz
 100k 2 F32 12:12:08  Cassie Scallon
 100k 3 F26 12:41:24  Sandi Nypaver


UltraRunning: Bartram Forest 100s website detail

 100m R M36 19:13:19  Dave Krupski 2012 

 100m R F53 22:44:38  Liz Bauer 2012 

 100k R M45 09:26:07  Johan Desmet 2012 

 100k R F41 11:14:24  Susan Allen 2011 


UltraRunning: Grand Teton Races website detail

  50k R M27 04:22:04  Christopher Kollar 2012 
  50k 1 M30 04:37:30  Samuel Fairleigh
  50k 2 M40 05:17:51  Mike Porter
  50k 3 M49 05:52:09  Barry Lass

  50k R F31 05:35:24  Kristina Pattison 2012 
  50k 1 F38 05:22:27  Gudrid Espenscheid
  50k 2 F36 05:48:01  Maria Sacchetti
  50k 3 F32 06:11:02  Emilee Walker


UltraRunning: Yellowstone-Teton Endurance Race website detail

 100m R M50 15:06:00  Grant Maughan 2014 
 100m 1 M33 21:35:11  Derek Dowell
 100m 2 M40 22:22:34  Frank Sizemore
 100m 3 M32 22:56:25  Chad Wallace

 100m R F49 18:25:10  Connie Gardner 2013 
 100m 1 F51 22:18:30  Mary Theresa Scott
 100m 2 F45 25:32:42  Kerri Kanuga
 100m 3 F44 26:05:09  Sarah Grey

  50m R M31 07:11:55  Damian Stoy 2012 
  50m 1 M49 08:23:22  Raymond Mullenax
  50m 2 M39 09:38:39  Tim Dock
  50m 3 M29 09:54:42  Michael Schroeder

  50m R F31 08:52:19  Jamie Wieferich 2013 
  50m 1 F40 11:05:41  Brittany Beutel
  50m 2 F40 12:14:19  Jennifer Martens
  50m 3 F48 13:47:28  Leslie Sisk


UltraRunning: Captain Karl - Inks Lake 60k website detail

  60k R M34 05:43:00  Josh Beckham 2010 
  60k 1 M21 05:44:32  Neal Lucas
  60k 2 M33 06:03:32  David Brown
  60k 3 M44 06:10:37  Steven Moore

  60k R F38 06:37:52  Liza Howard 2010 
  60k 1 F46 08:21:15  Tracy Holland
  60k 2 F48 08:46:48  Jean Cummings Perez
  60k 3 F35 08:56:35  Amanda Alvarado


UltraRunning: TransRockies Run website detail

 120m R M39 16:54:28  Jonathan Toker 2014 
 120m 1 M33 16:40:14  Florian Neuschwander
 120m 2 M35 17:02:46  Brian Tinder
 120m 3 M57 17:58:13  Mike Smith

 120m R F41 19:29:39  Becky Kirschenmann 2014 
 120m 1 F44 18:53:13  Kerrie Wlad
 120m 2 F34 19:00:02  Shannon Thompson
 120m 3 F33 19:34:40  Annie Jean


UltraRunning: McNaughton Park 150m, 100m Trail Runs website detail

 100m R M39 17:40:13  Karl Meltzer 2007 
 100m 1 M38 22:13:44  John Cash
 100m 2 M25 24:50:46  James Barnard
 100m 3 M45 25:10:28  Matthew Condron

 100m R F44 23:27:26  Tracy Thomas 2006 
 100m 1 F38 25:57:57  Lisa Van Wolde
 100m 2 F54 33:11:45  Laurie Tulchin
 100m 3 F54 33:11:46  Bonnie Busch


UltraRunning: Ozark Trail 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail

 100m R M27 17:44:37  Kyle Curtin 2014 
 100m 1 M44 19:51:18  Tommy Doias
 100m 2 M42 20:15:19  Adam Schwartz-lowe
 100m 3 M37 20:33:55  Ryan Ploeckelman

 100m R F32 23:01:23  Mindy Coolman 2013 
 100m 1 F39 26:55:57  Shalini Kovach
 100m 2 F28 27:01:31  Emily Royal
 100m 3 F52 28:36:14  Susan Donnelly


UltraRunning: Sunmart Texas 50 Mile Trail Endurance Run website detail

  50m R M00 05:20:25  Charl Mattheus 2000 
  50m 1 M35 05:56:06  Matthew Lonergan
  50m 2 M50 06:20:36  Martin Tighe
  50m 3 M28 06:21:11  Justin Ricks

  50m R F35 06:18:38  Donna Perkins 1993 
  50m 1 F31 07:10:15  Donna Palisca
  50m 2 F40 07:33:13  Lynne Harkey
  50m 3 F36 08:11:53  Liza Howard

  50k R M32 03:11:45  Ulrich Steidl 2004 
  50k 1 M00 03:21:01  Kelly Mortenson
  50k 2 M30 03:23:04  Gabriel Rodriguez
  50k 3 M34 03:27:26  Joshua Keena

  50k R F34 03:35:49  Hunter-galvan Liza 2003 
  50k 1 F39 03:53:04  Wendy Terris
  50k 2 F41 04:43:54  Mary Ross
  50k 3 F33 04:44:03  Liz Pinches


UltraRunning: Eagle 100 Mile website detail

 100m 1 M63 26:02:47  Rainer Schulz
 100m 2 M49 32:28:29  Joseph Galloway

 100m 1 F48 24:01:48  Barb Owen
 100m 2 F53 25:56:58  June Gessner
 100m 3 F35 27:17:36  Van Phan

  50m 1 M40 08:54:49  Randy Rankin
  50m 2 M34 12:12:44  Dean Rowland
  50m 3 M46 12:44:18  Steve Brettl

  50m 1 F47 10:00:35  Lorraine Lees
  50m 2 F47 10:25:41  Lorie Alexander
  50m 3 F53 16:23:04  Blandine Baritaud


  50k 1 F36 05:48:45  Andrea Reichl
  50k 2 F36 05:58:52  Heather Henri
  50k 3 F27 06:11:23  Jessica Glowacki


UltraRunning: Dan Rossi Memorial Ultras website detail

  50m R M40 07:01:26  Mike Senour 2004 
  50m 1 M40 07:01:26  Mike Senour
  50m 2 M40 07:48:11  Jim Harris
  50m 3 M54 07:48:26  Wayne Vereb

  50m R F35 07:25:10  Sharon Hathaway 2004 
  50m 1 F35 07:25:10  Sharon Hathaway
  50m 2 F34 07:32:35  Joan Messick
  50m 3 F38 08:47:58  Anita Finkle

 100m R M40 18:05:59  John Nichols 2003 
 100m 1 M49 19:00:50  Mark Bowman
 100m 2 M37 21:05:44  David Snipes
 100m 3 M41 21:15:26  Jay Finkle

 100m R F34 18:46:08  Monica Scholz 2001 
 100m 1 F51 23:58:06  Louise Mason


UltraRunning: Bear 100 website detail

 100m R M27 17:50:15  Christopher Kollar 2012 
 100m 1 M37 19:01:07  Mick Jurynec
 100m 2 M43 20:35:31  Dominick Layfield
 100m 3 M42 20:35:38  Jesse Haynes

 100m R F32 20:59:24  Anna Frost 2014 
 100m 1 F41 22:34:12  Angela Angela Shartel
 100m 2 F21 23:04:45  Cat Bradley
 100m 3 F31 24:27:13  Jenn Shelton


UltraRunning: Javelina Jundred website detail

 100k R M41 09:08:58  Jay Smithberger 2010 
 100k 1 M21 09:29:14  Karim El Hayani
 100k 2 M30 10:02:42  Isidro Quintero Mora
 100k 3 M40 10:09:11  Brian Zacher

 100k R F40 09:42:45  Susan Barrows 2015 
 100k 1 F40 09:42:45  Susan Barrows
 100k 2 F37 10:07:12  Neela D'souza
 100k 3 F39 11:18:52  Kathi Ridgeway

 100m R M35 13:47:43  Hal Koerner 2011 
 100m 1 M38 13:49:17  Paul Giblin
 100m 2 M28 15:21:24  Michael Carson
 100m 3 M29 15:47:38  Brett Sanborn

 100m R F28 15:40:55  Kaci Lickteig 2014 
 100m 1 F33 14:52:06  Devon Yanko
 100m 2 F43 19:23:56  Tonya Littlehales
 100m 3 F44 20:10:24  Tracy Dimino


UltraRunning: Haliburton Forest website detail

 100m R M44 17:18:02  Glen Redpath 2009 
 100m 1 M45 20:28:19  Marc Pelosse
 100m 2 M40 21:57:44  Iain Mclaughlin
 100m 3 M45 23:19:30  Stephan Miklos

 100m R F40 20:16:36  Laurie Mcgrath 2008 
 100m 1 F35 24:28:24  Catherine Kelly
 100m 2 F45 28:55:44  Tammy Sieminowski
 100m 3 F45 28:59:08  Kimberley Van Delst

  50k R M00 03:49:45  Terry Boese 1996 
  50k 1 M40 04:37:45  Mike Tickner
  50k 2 M23 04:54:57  Cory Gould
  50k 3 M23 05:07:23  Ben Jurkovic

  50k R F29 04:20:31  Cori Hutton 2000 
  50k 1 F23 05:25:41  Angie Darbyson
  50k 2 F40 05:25:41  Claudia Johnston
  50k 3 F23 06:09:45  Christa Yoshimoto

  50m R M41 06:33:22  Victor Hickey 1998 
  50m 1 M45 08:11:57  Benoit Labreche
  50m 2 M35 08:39:01  Steve Crichton
  50m 3 M45 09:02:38  David Carroll

  50m R F43 08:06:18  Laurie Mcgrath 2011 
  50m 1 F23 09:52:49  Kendra Mckinnon
  50m 2 F35 10:03:14  Melanie Clement
  50m 3 F55 10:14:48  Patricia Clune


UltraRunning: Mount Rushmore Trail 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: Pueblo Nuevo 100 Mile Endurance Run website detail


UltraRunning: Delaware 100 website detail

 100m R M42 19:25:00  Byron Lane 2010 
 100m 1 M42 19:25:00  Byron Lane
 100m 2 M00 22:52:00  George Reeves
 100m 3 M58 26:45:00  Randy Dietz

 100m R F00 28:30:00  Margie Schlundt 2007 
 100m 1 F60 28:43:00  Mary Vish
 100m 2 F31 32:12:00  Meredith Murphy


UltraRunning: Ledson Marsh 50 Mile website detail


UltraRunning: Olander Park 24 hours website detail


UltraRunning: PCTR Angel Island Summer Trail Run website detail

  50k R M28 03:51:24  David Welsh 2005 
  50k 1 M31 04:10:24  Jb Benna
  50k 2 M26 04:36:50  Edmundo Vindel
  50k 3 M53 04:45:16  Rob Houghton

  50k R F41 04:58:40  Juliet Morgan 2008 
  50k 1 F32 05:13:30  Larissa Polischuk
  50k 2 F33 05:13:30  Amy Mccrea
  50k 3 F31 05:38:59  Michelle Paknad


UltraRunning: Lovers Leap of Faith website detail

  50k R M30 06:09:04  Thomas Allen 2013 
  50k 1 M25 06:10:48  Nick Hendrickson
  50k 2 M43 07:15:21  Vladimir Gusiatnikov
  50k 3 M41 11:08:47  Luis Castellanos

  50k R F23 06:10:48  Veronika Mayerhofer 2016 
  50k 1 F23 06:10:48  Veronika Mayerhofer
  50k 2 F44 07:30:58  Jennifer Pattee
  50k 3 F49 10:18:47  Jean Suyenaga


UltraRunning: lAC/USA National 100 Mile Championship website detail

 100m 1 M35 14:51:38  Michael Fedak
 100m 2 M33 15:34:19  Frank DeLeo
 100m 3 M31 16:00:55  Jorge Ramirez

 100m 1 F43 19:42:35  Kay Moore
 100m 2 F42 21:11:56  Izumi Yamamoto


UltraRunning: PCTR Redwood Park Trail Run (Spring) website detail

10k 1 M39 00:44:17  Chris Dodge
  10k 2 M41 00:46:41  Carl Mills
  10k 3 M33 00:47:35  Cameron Tully-smith

  10k 1 F31 00:58:40  Michelle Wallace
  10k 2 F29 01:01:33  Ani Yazlali
  10k 3 F48 01:02:13  Mariam Wozniak

  20k 1 M23 01:21:12  David Yu
  20k 2 M48 01:27:03  Andy Ames
  20k 3 M31 01:27:24  Graham Dobbin

  20k 1 F30 01:30:01  Caitlin Smith
  20k 2 F30 01:35:48  Jessica Johnston
  20k 3 F29 01:48:06  Ashley Kenny

  30k 1 M32 02:19:59  Peter Duyan
  30k 2 M37 02:22:52  Chris Kennedy
  30k 3 M25 02:26:22  Peter Sikora

  30k 1 F31 02:44:44  Colleen Corcoran
  30k 2 F29 02:45:44  Robin Quarrier
  30k 3 F41 02:52:15  Kelly Solverson

  50k 1 M25 04:03:47  Phil Shaw
  50k 2 M33 04:26:37  Jonathan Gunderson
  50k 3 M43 04:31:57  Mark Tanaka

  50k 1 F38 04:49:39  Tera Dube
  50k 2 F40 05:01:11  Miriam Smith
  50k 3 F28 05:08:37  Ashley Lindsey


UltraRunning: Uncle Joe 50 Km Ultramarathon website detail

  50k R M00 03:55:42  Brian Vandenburg 2006 
  50k 1 M26 04:08:45  Brian Vandenburg
  50k 2 M43 04:32:40  Daniel Salazar
  50k 3 M41 04:37:20  Geoff Donovan

  50k 0 F44 04:52:34  Francie Hankins 2008 
  50k 1 F38 05:18:01  Rachael White
  50k 2 F45 05:47:35  Francie Hankins
  50k 3 F49 06:04:23  Shirley Cornelius


UltraRunning: Mason Dixon Trail Longest Day 100K website detail

 100k R M48 11:10:00  James Rayburn 2010 
 100k 1 M34 13:06:00  Keith Levasseur
 100k 2 M39 13:51:00  Bill Tryon
 100k 3 M45 14:26:00  Thomas Haine

 100k R F26 12:56:00  Meg Harnett 2012 
 100k 1 F26 12:56:00  Meg Harnett
 100k 2 F52 20:42:00  Brigitte Sheehan


UltraRunning: Turkey Swamp Race Day website detail

  50k R M35 03:21:24  Alex Barth 2008 
  50k 1 M40 04:21:58  Michael Lasusa
  50k 2 M43 04:22:59  Timothy Mcqueen
  50k 3 M37 04:24:50  Nick Schnabel

  50k R F00 04:21:35  Jennifer  Davis 2005 
  50k 1 F38 05:07:38  Shannon Mcginn
  50k 2 F40 05:39:02  Sonia Blejer
  50k 3 F41 05:40:48  Necia Mcqueen


UltraRunning: Superior Sawtooth 100m website detail

 100m R M27 18:59:58  Ian Torrence 2000 
 100m 1 M24 19:30:37  Jake Hegge
 100m 2 M22 21:04:09  Michael Borst
 100m 3 M36 23:07:59  Brian Klug

 100m R F33 23:52:40  Sue Johnston 1999 
 100m 1 F30 25:36:47  Mallory Richard
 100m 2 F36 27:09:04  Tina Johnson
 100m 3 F41 27:45:08  Gretchen Brugman

  50m R M30 07:59:16  Chris Gardner 2007 
  50m 1 M26 09:04:01  Chase Nowak
  50m 2 M34 09:31:12  Brent Loberg
  50m 3 M53 09:46:20  John Horns

  50m R F44 09:05:39  Rochelle Wirth 2006 
  50m 1 F37 10:53:48  Stacia Broderick
  50m 2 F29 11:01:35  Lauren Cline
  50m 3 F34 11:12:59  Kristin Rognerud


UltraRunning: Capon Valley 50K Run website detail

  50k R M35 03:22:39  Courtney Campbell 2000 
  50k 1 M57 06:08:00  Steve Zaharoff
  50k 2 M59 06:20:00  Eugene Gignac
  50k 3 M49 06:26:00  William Potts

  50k R F38 04:11:45  Connie Gardner 2002 


UltraRunning: Moab Alpine to Slickrock 50 Mile website detail

  50m R M35 08:27:53  Nate Mcdowell 2007 
  50m 1 M28 09:46:02  Michael Carson
  50m 2 M28 10:41:24  Trevor Cichosz
  50m 3 M32 12:08:38  Duncan Callahan

  50m R F00 10:05:00  Helen Cospolich 2008 
  50m 1 F35 10:33:02  Melissa Beaury
  50m 2 F38 12:15:29  Amy Gordon
  50m 3 F32 14:00:48  Marny Scalard


UltraRunning: Sahara Race website detail

250k 1 M34 25:13:22  Dan Parr
 250k 2 M32 27:00:00  Jae Yong Lee
 250k 3 M31 28:19:20  Eric Lahaie

 250k 1 F27 38:02:26  Sophie Collett
 250k 2 F29 43:12:41  Victoria Blackburn
 250k 3 F41 45:43:28  Patricia Luft


UltraRunning: Spunky Canyon Ultra website detail


UltraRunning: Highland Forest 1-2-3 Trail Run website detail

  30m R M30 04:08:40  Michael Wunsch 2008 
  30m 1 M40 05:31:18  Michael Jordan
  30m 2 M33 06:16:22  Nick Llados
  30m 3 M18 07:05:08  Morningstar Fowler

  30m R F50 04:52:07  Nancy Kleinrock 2010 


UltraRunning: 17th Holcomb Valley Trail Run website detail

  33m R M40 01:48:36  kevin mc Sweeney 2007 
  33m 1 M43 04:26:03  Jesse Haynes
  33m 2 M40 04:27:14  Mario Martinez
  33m 3 M31 04:28:13  Guillaume Calmettes

  33m R F26 01:59:24  peggy kern 2007 
  33m 1 F35 05:29:20  Ana Guijarro
  33m 2 F34 05:57:24  Kara Nassoiy
  33m 3 F36 06:02:51  Sarah Mista


UltraRunning: Rucky Chucky Roundabout website detail

  50k R M36 04:13:38  David Beauley 2003 
  50k 1 M51 05:29:29  Grae Van Hooser
  50k 2 M42 06:01:15  Alim Valiev
  50k 3 M44 06:33:05  Joe Miller

  50k R F39 04:49:07  Beverley Anderson-abbs 2004 
  50k 1 F26 08:36:38  Sara Cabaral


UltraRunning: Crowders Mountain 50k website detail

  50k 1 M34 04:38:00  Jeremy Ramsey
  50k 2 M37 04:59:20  Keith Mrochek
  50k 3 M40 05:33:00  Brian Kistner

  50k 1 F57 07:10:00  Denise Davis


UltraRunning: Man Against Horse Race 50 Mile website detail

  50m R M40 06:33:00  Dennis Poolheco 2001 
  50m 1 M25 08:39:00  Nick Coury
  50m 2 M50 09:05:00  Art Bourque
  50m 3 M34 09:20:00  Taylor Krauss

  50m R F41 08:51:00  Honey Albrecht 2001 
  50m 1 F38 09:09:00  Tracy Shank
  50m 2 F00 09:16:00  Lindsey Sheiwiller
  50m 3 F45 09:51:00  Brigette Schiess

50m-horse R M00 07:27:00  Clydea Hastie 2013 
50m-horse 1 M00 07:27:00  Clydea Hastie
50m-horse 2 M00 08:23:00  Nick Huynh
50m-horse 3 M00 08:32:00  Tim Lawrence

50m-horse R F57 06:48:00  Kim Abbott 2013 
50m-horse 1 F57 06:48:00  Kim Abbott
50m-horse 2 F00 07:22:00  Tammy Gagnon
50m-horse 3 F00 07:27:00  Cheryl Searer


Cycling: Furnace Creek 508 website detail

508m-rec R M45 32:13:18  John Lauer 2008 
508m-rec 1 M55 34:04:31  John Schlitter
508m-rec 2 M53 35:33:30  Timothy Woudenberg
508m-rec 3 M42 38:24:12  Christopher Young

508m-rec 1 F34 44:56:12  Sara Kay Carrell

 508m R M41 25:38:08  Dan McGehee 2003 
 508m 1 M28 30:20:28  Adam Bickett
 508m 2 M39 31:19:36  Brian Ecker
 508m 3 M39 33:12:07  Joshua Talley

 508m 0 F55 28:11:33  Marvis Friesen 2002 
 508m 1 F45 35:14:51  Janice Sheufelt
 508m 2 F52 35:27:09  Seana Hogan
 508m 3 F51 36:15:51  Karen Armstrong


UltraRunning: Cuyamaca 3 Peaks 50K website detail

  50k R M43 04:57:44  Ben Hian 2012 
  50k 1 M18 04:34:43  Alex Lopez
  50k 2 M29 04:43:16  Igor Campos
  50k 3 M43 04:53:03  Jonathan Landis

  50k 0 F30 05:30:03  Margaret Nelsen 2012 
  50k 1 F31 05:27:23  Margaret Nelsen
  50k 2 F42 05:37:04  Tracy Dimino
  50k 3 F36 05:51:20  Keira Henninger


Cycling: Devil Mountain Double Century website detail

 200m 1 M42 12:08:00  Alan Nevin
 200m 2 M48 12:22:00  Joel Sothern
 200m 3 M38 12:25:00  Robert Choi

 200m 1 F50 14:02:00  Janet Christiansen
 200m 2 F48 14:11:00  Jeanine Spence
 200m 3 F00 15:14:00  Sarah Schroer


Triathlon: Wildflower Olympic Triathlon website detail

  31m R M24 01:58:55  Steven Sexton 2006 
  31m 1 M20 02:09:31  Keet Dailey
  31m 2 M23 02:10:57  Greg Harper
  31m 3 M27 02:11:48  Sean Hunter

  31m R F45 02:08:31  Norma Stark 2012 
  31m 1 F22 02:29:26  Katherine Velicki
  31m 2 F19 02:33:28  Erika Ackerlund
  31m 3 F32 02:33:28  Alia Crum


Riding: Tevis Western States 100 Endurance Ride website detail

100m-ride 1 M40 17:12:00  Rusty Toth
100m-ride 2 M00 17:46:00  Christoph Schork
100m-ride 3 M54 17:58:00  Kevin Myers

100m-ride 1 F00 17:29:00  Jennifer Waitte
100m-ride 2 F00 17:29:00  Jenni Smith
100m-ride 3 F00 18:21:00  Karen Donley


UltraRunning: Baker Lake 50k Trail Run website detail

 100m R M51 27:29:07  Alex Swenson 2015 
 100m 1 M51 27:29:07  Alex Swenson
 100m 2 M42 29:08:03  Ryan Mcknight
 100m 3 M56 33:21:18  Ray Siegrist

 100m R F38 31:42:30  Yvonne Naughton 2015 
 100m 1 F38 31:42:30  Yvonne Naughton
 100m 2 F47 33:21:18  Hideko Opperman

  50k R M30 03:57:21  Patrick Mcauliffe 2014 
  50k 1 M32 04:12:38  Riccardo Tortini
  50k 2 M36 04:17:42  Lindsay Hamoudi
  50k 3 M32 04:20:21  Patrick Blair

  50k R F26 04:40:20  Krissy Moehl 2004 
  50k 1 F46 05:07:36  Tracy Wollschlager
  50k 2 F36 05:35:39  Sheena Harris
  50k 3 F51 05:37:05  Leslie Vernier


UltraRunning: Bartlett Park Ultras at Nesbit Park website detail

  50m R M45 07:28:12  Podog Vogler 2011 
  50m 1 M37 07:48:04  Shannon Mcfarland
  50m 2 M38 08:21:01  Charles Flanigan Jr
  50m 3 M33 09:02:15  Frank Dahl

  50m R F39 09:01:10  Karen Martin 2011 
  50m 1 F45 11:12:57  Sarah Harris
  50m 2 F42 11:32:48  Cymber Gieringer

  40m R M48 06:08:55  Mark Denherder 2012 
  40m 1 M35 05:39:15  Thomas Chapin
  40m 2 M48 06:03:02  Mark Denherder
  40m 3 M00 08:24:41  John Berger

  40m R F46 06:48:15  Christine Daly 2008 
  40m 1 F41 08:46:01  Lisa Luyet
  40m 2 F32 08:57:35  Angie Stewart
  40m 3 F53 09:54:22  Tala Hill

  50k R M32 03:42:24  Olaf Wasternack 2012 
  50k 1 M00 03:45:40  Brock Hime
  50k 2 M37 04:10:13  Kristopher Whitten
  50k 3 M25 04:25:37  Tyler Wilkerson

  50k R F00 05:16:27  Stacey Shaver-matson 2011 
  50k 1 F31 04:49:59  Angela Conley
  50k 2 F00 04:53:29  Meredith Voltz
  50k 3 F00 05:20:10  Angela Quadrani


UltraRunning: Turkey & Taturs Trail Race website detail

  50k R M29 04:15:19  Daniel Ellis 2012 
  50k 1 M27 04:35:39  Justin Franklin
  50k 2 M39 05:04:22  Aaron Ochoa
  50k 3 M24 05:21:39  Jacob Curley

  50k R F27 05:17:11  Cigdem Erginer 2007 
  50k 1 F32 04:55:36  Gia Madole
  50k 2 F33 06:09:03  Jenny Bailey
  50k 3 F29 06:32:08  Leslie Driskill


UltraRunning: Pony Express Trail website detail

 100m R M50 15:06:27  Jay Aldous 2011 
 100m 1 M49 19:47:55  Curtis Eppley
 100m 2 M31 20:03:27  Philip Sicklinger
 100m 3 M34 21:42:18  Stephen Massey

 100m R F43 19:59:59  Cherri Marcinko 2013 
 100m 1 F37 22:16:35  Melissa Soper
 100m 2 F38 24:59:49  Hope Hyatt

  50m R M18 07:15:33  Tyler Bodily 2012 
  50m 1 M29 09:11:07  Kelly Olsen
  50m 2 M36 09:34:34  Roger Paulman
  50m 3 M34 09:47:10  Matt Sandy

  50m R F43 07:46:58  J Richard 2013 
  50m 1 F41 09:43:41  Tara Broberg
  50m 2 F38 09:57:32  Stacy Andersen
  50m 3 F45 09:57:32  Kirsten Hullinger


UltraRunning: Gold Rush 100k website detail

  50k R M50 03:52:58  Rich Hanna 2015 
  50k 1 M35 04:24:46  Robert Peterson
  50k 2 M38 04:32:40  Scott Abbott
  50k 3 M46 04:35:35  Chris Perillo

  50k R F30 04:15:17  Lindsay Tollefson 2016 
  50k 1 F30 04:15:17  Lindsay Tollefson
  50k 2 F52 04:37:23  Beverley Anderson-abbs
  50k 3 F44 04:44:21  Jennifer Pfeifer


UltraRunning: Running from an Angel 50 Miler website detail

  50m R M34 05:57:39  Akos Konya 2009 
  50m 1 M27 07:50:02  Anthony DeLledonne
  50m 2 M34 08:37:12  Shannon Ono
  50m 3 M31 08:44:06  Crosby Fehr

  50m R F49 07:07:00  Karen Plucinski 2012 
  50m 1 F33 08:22:28  Joy Lassiter
  50m 2 F36 08:40:10  Julie Bertoia
  50m 3 F24 08:53:31  Kalyca Zarich


UltraRunning: Gobi March (China) website detail

 250k R M35 23:12:33  Vicente Juan Garcia Beneito 2012 
 250k 1 M23 25:39:33  Adam Kimble
 250k 2 M23 25:44:34  Ralph Crowley
 250k 3 M35 27:30:28  Kyle Mccoy

 250k R F23 27:53:21  Anne-marie Flammersfeld 2012 
 250k 1 F23 32:07:05  Daphne Tsalli


UltraRunning: PCTR Big Basin Redwoods Trail Run website detail

10k 1 M26 00:53:04  Ryan Ottmer
  10k 2 M49 00:58:40  Stan Hooper
  10k 3 M31 00:59:27  Brent Burmester

  10k 1 F25 01:08:49  Katie Parafinczuk
  10k 2 F34 01:10:51  Julie Hermansen
  10k 3 F28 01:10:55  Margaret Ledyard

  15k 1 M45 01:16:49  Ken Fenyo
  15k 2 M30 01:20:31  Alexander Gaber
  15k 3 M50 01:21:29  Richard Morrisey

  15k 1 F30 01:33:39  Jenn Betancourt
  15k 2 F25 01:45:18  Hilary Collins
  15k 3 F44 01:48:13  Tierney Thys

  25k 1 M45 02:14:07  Mike Wasson
  25k 2 M26 02:17:07  Aaron Flynn
  25k 3 M28 02:27:07  Vaughn Dice

  25k 1 F27 02:40:33  Ashley Carruth
  25k 2 F38 02:41:12  Adona Ramos
  25k 3 F30 03:06:14  Whitney Metzger

  50k 1 M29 05:05:35  Brett Rivers
  50k 2 M28 05:17:34  Todd Shipman
  50k 3 M26 05:21:40  Jason Perez

  50k 1 F29 06:32:57  Ashley Lindsey
  50k 2 F22 06:37:49  Lesli Carmical
  50k 3 F36 07:17:56  Charis Herzon


UltraRunning: PCTR Angel Island Fall Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Lake of the Sky 36 Mile Trail Run website detail

  36m 1 M39 05:45:35  Adam Bradley
  36m 2 M29 06:29:01  Thomas Logan
  36m 3 M35 07:03:07  Chris Eide

  36m R F26 06:02:45  Rory Bosio 2010 
  36m 1 F39 06:24:20  Caroline Barichievch
  36m 2 F32 06:29:01  Jenelle Borden
  36m 3 F37 09:22:44  Marcie Pullman


UltraRunning: Gold Country Trail Runs website detail

  50k R M34 05:35:06  Brian Miller 2010 
  50k 1 M34 05:35:06  Brian Miller
  50k 2 M43 05:52:11  Ray Sanchez
  50k 3 M41 06:03:29  Alan Barker

  50k R F46 07:28:45  Judith Warga 2010 
  50k 1 F46 07:28:45  Judith Warga
  50k 2 F42 07:52:21  Marissa Walker
  50k 3 F48 08:03:52  Linda Mcfadden


UltraRunning: Lt. JC Stone 50K website detail

  50k R M29 03:17:54  Benjamin English 2014 
  50k 1 M33 05:12:11  Aaron Horrell
  50k 2 M28 05:36:40  Tomas Castillo
  50k 3 M52 05:50:54  Richard Cook

  50k R F45 03:50:17  Connie Gardner 2009 
  50k 1 F44 06:25:09  Inna Borisov
  50k 2 F00 07:12:17  Teresa Saxton
  50k 3 F00 07:49:44  Nancy Thenthongkham


UltraRunning: Rock Creek Trail Series 50K 25K website detail

  50k R M00 04:14:45  Caleb Chatfield 2008 
  50k 1 M00 04:14:45  Caleb Chatfield
  50k 2 M00 04:45:41  Randy Myers
  50k 3 M00 04:51:17  Darin Schneidwind

  50k R F00 04:56:57  Deanna Stoppler 2007 
  50k 1 F00 05:48:28  Sophia Spencer
  50k 2 F00 06:26:49  Deb Johnson
  50k 3 F00 06:29:28  Debbie Webster


UltraRunning: Mother Road 100 website detail

 100m 1 M45 15:34:32  Thomas Whalen
 100m 2 M31 15:46:30  Scott Hill
 100m 3 M38 16:33:47  Mark Ott

 100m 1 F35 19:21:50  Jess Mullen
 100m 2 F44 19:22:59  Karyn Weber
 100m 3 F39 21:58:13  Barb Gruener


UltraRunning: Rocky Raccoon 50K Trail Run website detail

  50k R M33 03:30:38  Josh Beckham 2009 
  50k 1 M32 04:03:55  Daniel Bucci
  50k 2 M40 04:16:35  Kyle Rodemacher
  50k 3 M42 04:35:21  Jamie Gauthier

  50k R F35 04:32:28  Meredith Terranova 2009 
  50k 1 F37 04:58:53  Elizabeth Beltis
  50k 2 F32 05:07:03  Mikala Shremshock
  50k 3 F34 05:31:01  Chrystal Key


UltraRunning: Lone Star Trail Run website detail


UltraRunning: Hypnosis Night Runs website detail

  54k R M38 06:07:22  Anthony Tadajewski 2015 
  54k 1 M24 05:36:56  Andrew Bentz
  54k 2 M46 06:38:55  Ted Braun
  54k 3 M34 06:57:54  Ryan Benson

  54k R F40 08:50:34  Jen Laughlin 2015 
  54k 1 F39 07:15:57  Holly Hovious
  54k 2 F33 08:55:03  Georgette Aguero


UltraRunning: Annihilator 50K website detail

  50k 1 M29 04:57:49  Zavala Jose L
  50k 2 M32 05:55:16  Darian Smith
  50k 3 M24 06:38:13  Jonathan Faryadi

  50k 1 F38 06:08:46  Valerie Wrenholt
  50k 2 F31 06:21:03  Phyllis Tsang
  50k 3 F38 06:46:54  Carin Smith


UltraRunning: Sapper Joe website detail

  50k R M41 04:45:10  Joseph Taylor 2013 
  50k 1 M41 04:45:10  Joseph Taylor
  50k 2 M31 05:12:02  Ian Farris
  50k 3 M20 05:14:41  Ricky Brown

  50k R F43 05:29:12  J Richard 2013 
  50k 1 F43 05:29:12  J Richard
  50k 2 F37 06:21:40  Courtney Foley
  50k 3 F30 06:25:04  Molly Doyle


UltraRunning: Headwaters Ultra website detail

  50k R M24 03:52:38  Ryan Ghelfi 2013 
  50k 1 M40 04:50:10  Saravanan Mylsamy
  50k 2 M26 04:57:21  Ry